Resultaten van de race

Ken de resultaten van uw duiven.
POSITIE NAAM VAN DE TEAM LAND RING ORDER AANKOMST SNELHEID
1 HERMANOS ARMENTEROS pigeon-derby-costa-del-sol ESPAÑA ESP-20-015017
1/5 14h:33':22'' [19/09/2020] 1016.856 m/min
2 FRANCISCO VIDAURRE B pigeon-derby-costa-del-sol ESPAÑA ESP-20-121717
1/2 14h:33':23'' [19/09/2020] 1016.809 m/min
3 ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO A pigeon-derby-costa-del-sol ESPAÑA ESP-20-112725
1/5 14h:33':26'' [19/09/2020] 1016.681 m/min
4 AMS PIGEON RACE ESPAÑA ESP-20-014834
1/6 14h:33':29'' [19/09/2020] 1016.522 m/min
5 TEAM VANHEE AxM BÉLGICA BE-20-3113633
1/4 14h:33':35'' [19/09/2020] 1016.275 m/min
6 ZIHLAVNIK ESLOVAQUIA SK-20-0999-1449
POKUS2020
1/2 14h:34':13'' [19/09/2020] 1014.66 m/min
7 DEKKER BROTHERS A PAISES BAJOS NL-20-1547054
LOLA
1/5 14h:34':15'' [19/09/2020] 1014.569 m/min
8 EBERHARD WOLTER ALEMANIA DV-20-0807-632
1/4 14h:34':51'' [19/09/2020] 1013.013 m/min
9 TANDEM OLIVARES-SIDI B ESPAÑA ESP-20-129094
1/4 14h:35':13'' [19/09/2020] 1012.064 m/min
10 EMERALDS&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-20-V31490
DYNASTY 490
1/6 14h:35':21'' [19/09/2020] 1011.723 m/min
11 P-S-S-S BÉLGICA BE-20-6092253
JAN 53
1/3 14h:36':59'' [19/09/2020] 1007.588 m/min
12 CLAUDIO BOHAI ESPAÑA ESP-20-066735
1/3 15h:03':35'' [19/09/2020] 944.289 m/min
13 GERARD JOCHEMSEN PAISES BAJOS NL-20-1210584
BASSIE
1/5 15h:03':41'' [19/09/2020] 944.081 m/min
14 MANUEL BAILEN ESPAÑA ESP-20-082878
1/1 15h:20':30'' [19/09/2020] 908.028 m/min
15 ABC MOTRIL D ESPAÑA ESP-20-130026
1/2 15h:20':35'' [19/09/2020] 907.863 m/min
16 TEAM MOENS BÉLGICA BE-20-2081711
KIM
1/5 15h:21':10'' [19/09/2020] 906.656 m/min
17 DERBY COSTA DE LA LUZ ESPAÑA ESP-20-098314
1/3 15h:21':27'' [19/09/2020] 906.087 m/min
18 SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ ESLOVAQUIA SK-20-0777-2163
SAVEÀN-63
1/4 15h:22':53'' [19/09/2020] 903.14 m/min
19 ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA ESPAÑA ESP-20-076608
1/4 15h:25':51'' [19/09/2020] 897.149 m/min
20 JOS THONÉ D BÉLGICA BE-20-5040585
1/3 15h:26':03'' [19/09/2020] 896.736 m/min
21 NICOLAE MARICA
Gekweekt door: FRANCISCO VIDAURRE E
ESPAÑA ESP-20-121429
* 15h:26':38'' [19/09/2020] 895.56 m/min
22 FLORIDO ESPAÑA ESP-20-136422
1/2 15h:28':00'' [19/09/2020] 892.853 m/min
23 RUMESTA BÉLGICA BE-20-6240383
DIANE
1/6 15h:38':23'' [19/09/2020] 872.626 m/min
24 VEACESLAV FOMIN ESPAÑA RO-20-758051
1/4 15h:40':45'' [19/09/2020] 868.132 m/min
25 EMIEL DENYS BÉLGICA BE-20-3003594
1/4 15h:40':57'' [19/09/2020] 867.755 m/min
26 CINGEL & SPINDOR TEAM ESLOVAQUIA SK-20-0105-953
REBECCA
1/2 15h:41':01'' [19/09/2020] 867.634 m/min
27 TEAM BERROCAL ESPAÑA ESP-20-099096
1/5 15h:43':35'' [19/09/2020] 862.829 m/min
28 BUNDERVOET BÉLGICA BE-20-4156980
GARFIELD
1/4 15h:44':10'' [19/09/2020] 861.736 m/min
29 RUMESTA BÉLGICA BE-20-6240384
SIS LEONA
2/6 15h:44':11'' [19/09/2020] 861.707 m/min
30 EMIEL DENYS - QIU QIAD ZHEN BÉLGICA BE-20-3003168
1/4 15h:44':14'' [19/09/2020] 861.607 m/min
31 TEAM MOENS BÉLGICA BE-20-2081783
MILAN
2/5 15h:45':59'' [19/09/2020] 858.381 m/min
32 JOS THONÉ B BÉLGICA BE-20-5040568
1/3 15h:47':24'' [19/09/2020] 855.781 m/min
33 EBERHARD WOLTER ALEMANIA DV-20-0807-748
2/4 15h:47':55'' [19/09/2020] 854.839 m/min
34 TANDEM VICTOR-IONUT ESPAÑA ESP-20-149871
1/4 15h:49':05'' [19/09/2020] 852.726 m/min
35 SIPOS RAZVAN ESPAÑA ESP-20-096379
1/2 15h:49':32'' [19/09/2020] 851.904 m/min
36 THIJS I & B 1 BÉLGICA BE-20-5086256
SUGAR
1/3 15h:49':41'' [19/09/2020] 851.631 m/min
37 OUAKRIM LOFT
Gekweekt door: JUAN SANTIAGO MARTIN GARCIA
MARRUECOS ESP-20-221649
* 15h:49':48'' [19/09/2020] 851.399 m/min
38 GONZALO VALERO A ESPAÑA ESP-20-098262
1/3 16h:08':05'' [19/09/2020] 819.529 m/min
39 AMS PIGEON RACE ESPAÑA ESP-20-014835
2/6 16h:08':46'' [19/09/2020] 818.367 m/min
40 RIDA GZOULY B MARRUECOS ESP-20-143223
1/4 16h:08':58'' [19/09/2020] 818.05 m/min
41 JUAN BARRAGANES ESPAÑA ESP-20-072433
1/3 16h:09':00'' [19/09/2020] 817.996 m/min
42 MOHAMED RIDA GZOULY F MARRUECOS ESP-20-143109
1/3 16h:09':03'' [19/09/2020] 817.912 m/min
43 FAMILIE SOELLNER A ALEMANIA DV-20-02733-3567
1/6 16h:30':27'' [19/09/2020] 783.622 m/min
44 M.S.K. BÉLGICA BE-20-5090392
Q10
1/5 16h:30':42'' [19/09/2020] 783.23 m/min
45 TANDEM CORRALES-CONEJO
Gekweekt door: JUAN SANTIAGO MARTIN GARCIA
ESPAÑA ESP-20-221646
* 16h:30':44'' [19/09/2020] 783.177 m/min
46 ALEX SEGURA C ESPAÑA ESP-20-065672
1/1 16h:30':49'' [19/09/2020] 783.052 m/min
47 EQUIPO CIOVY ESPAÑA ESP-20-096406
1/7 16h:30':49'' [19/09/2020] 783.044 m/min
48 SEIFFERT-BELGAVET-SILVESTER TEAM BÉLGICA BE-20-2129891
SILVESTER I
1/3 16h:30':52'' [19/09/2020] 782.969 m/min
49 MARTOS & LEAL ESPAÑA ESP-20-098772
1/4 16h:31':13'' [19/09/2020] 782.43 m/min
50 ALP RACE TEAM A SUIZA DV-20-02241-85
1/2 16h:31':13'' [19/09/2020] 782.429 m/min
51 CODRUT DIN ESPAÑA ESP-20-053087
1/3 16h:32':54'' [19/09/2020] 779.856 m/min
52 DESCONOCIDO ESPAÑA ESP-20-068116
1/2 16h:41':47'' [19/09/2020] 766.582 m/min
53 CASANOVA-TORTOSA TEAM ESPAÑA ESP-20-76546
1/4 16h:54':32'' [19/09/2020] 748.308 m/min
54 VESELIN VALENTINOV ESPAÑA ESP-20-149434
1/2 17h:18':54'' [19/09/2020] 715.681 m/min
55 TANDEM DODEA/NISTOR A ESPAÑA ESP-20-054006
1/3 18h:00':22'' [19/09/2020] 666.246 m/min
56 TANDEM ROQUE-NUBLO ESPAÑA ESP-20-238086
1/3 18h:00':26'' [19/09/2020] 666.18 m/min
57 JUAN SANTIAGO MARTIN GARCIA ESPAÑA ESP-20-221686
1/2 18h:03':24'' [19/09/2020] 662.902 m/min
58 PETER PALKO ESLOVAQUIA SK-20-02304-1188
NINA
1/3 18h:03':31'' [19/09/2020] 662.768 m/min
59 EBERHARD WOLTER ALEMANIA DV-20-0807-604
3/4 18h:32':58'' [19/09/2020] 631.94 m/min
60 CAL PAPA A PUNTO TEAM ESPAÑA ESP-20-185523
1/2 18h:44':39'' [19/09/2020] 620.478 m/min
61 CLAUDIO BOHAI ESPAÑA ESP-20-066736
2/3 18h:51':25'' [19/09/2020] 614.041 m/min
62 RIDA HICHAM-SBAAI AHNANE A MARRUECOS ESP-20-143367
1/5 18h:51':30'' [19/09/2020] 613.954 m/min
63 LUMIGREEN TEAM 1 ESLOVAQUIA SK-20-0405-1354
ARTEMIS
1/3 18h:51':39'' [19/09/2020] 613.815 m/min
64 MOHAMED RIDA GZOULY A MARRUECOS ESP-20-143344
1/2 18h:51':41'' [19/09/2020] 613.781 m/min
65 TEAM RÖDERTALFLIEGER-TREPTE ALEMANIA DV-20-09580-112
1/1 18h:52':39'' [19/09/2020] 612.878 m/min
66 LORENZO VAN RUSSEL PAISES BAJOS NL-20-1498695
1/1 18h:52':54'' [19/09/2020] 612.638 m/min
67 TEAM MOENS BÉLGICA BE-20-2081715
DIRK
3/5 18h:56':13'' [19/09/2020] 609.545 m/min
68 HERMANOS ARMENTEROS ESPAÑA ESP-20-015003
2/5 19h:18':28'' [19/09/2020] 589.556 m/min
69 TANDEM OLIVARES-SIDI E ESPAÑA ESP-20-129281
1/3 19h:19':42'' [19/09/2020] 588.49 m/min
70 COPPENS-SEGERS BÉLGICA BE-20-4094114
1/3 19h:20':57'' [19/09/2020] 587.41 m/min
71 TEAM MOJO NORUEGA NOR-20-026-537
MOJO 62-537
1/4 19h:21':00'' [19/09/2020] 587.364 m/min
72 DERBY COSTA DE LA LUZ ESPAÑA ESP-20-098311
2/3 19h:28':37'' [19/09/2020] 580.867 m/min
73 PEETERS - VAN CROMBRUGGEM BÉLGICA BE-20-6013190
JENS
1/4 19h:29':54'' [19/09/2020] 579.786 m/min
74 RUMESTA BÉLGICA BE-20-6240389
JACQUES
3/6 19h:31':48'' [19/09/2020] 578.19 m/min
75 TEAM DR.TEERACHON-TEC A TAILANDIA BE-20-4055389
1/4 19h:31':52'' [19/09/2020] 578.143 m/min
76 TANDEM ARRABAL-VANDENBROELE ESPAÑA ESP-20-124702
1/1 19h:37':20'' [19/09/2020] 573.601 m/min
77 RIDA GZOULY C MARRUECOS ESP-20-143950
1/6 19h:50':55'' [19/09/2020] 562.654 m/min
78 SAS RYSZARD ESPAÑA ESP-20-056027
1/3 19h:54':24'' [19/09/2020] 559.906 m/min
79 ABC MOTRIL B ESPAÑA ESP-20-130038
1/2 20h:02':30'' [19/09/2020] 553.623 m/min
80 FRANCISCO VIDAURRE D ESPAÑA ESP-20-121400
1/3 20h:08':51'' [19/09/2020] 548.805 m/min
81 TANDEM ROCAMORA & CAMELIA ESPAÑA ESP-20-082091
1/3 20h:39':58'' [19/09/2020] 526.336 m/min
82 TEAM ERIC VERMANDER PIGEONS A BÉLGICA BE-20-3105883
1/5 20h:39':58'' [19/09/2020] 526.328 m/min
83 RADU MALDOVAN ESPAÑA ESP-20-127603
1/4 01h:37':36'' [20/09/2020] 378.213 m/min
84 JOS THONÉ B BÉLGICA BE-20-5040453
2/3 08h:20':16'' [20/09/2020] 273.922 m/min
85 GONZALO VALERO C ESPAÑA ESP-20-098235
1/3 08h:23':30'' [20/09/2020] 273.315 m/min
86 PJ PIGEONS ESLOVAQUIA SK-20-03501-99
PJ RUDLEST
1/3 08h:26':57'' [20/09/2020] 272.673 m/min
87 MOHAMED RIDA GZOULY D MARRUECOS ESP-20-143147
1/6 09h:21':35'' [20/09/2020] 262.881 m/min
88 M.S.K. BÉLGICA BE-20-5090379
PERZIK
2/5 09h:27':09'' [20/09/2020] 261.924 m/min
89 JUAN BARRAGANES ESPAÑA ESP-20-072458
2/3 09h:29':19'' [20/09/2020] 261.553 m/min
90 TEAM MOENS BÉLGICA BE-20-2081732
PONGO 2
4/5 09h:29':30'' [20/09/2020] 261.521 m/min
91 ABC MOTRIL E ESPAÑA ESP-20-130031
1/1 09h:36':29'' [20/09/2020] 260.332 m/min
92 DEEN PAISES BAJOS NL-20-1619426
1/4 09h:36':38'' [20/09/2020] 260.308 m/min
93 ROBERTO TOLEDO JIMENEZ
Gekweekt door: FRANCISCO VIDAURRE A
ESPAÑA ESP-20-121719
* 09h:39':26'' [20/09/2020] 259.835 m/min
94 ALP RACE TEAM B SUIZA DV-20-02241-86
1/3 09h:43':57'' [20/09/2020] 259.075 m/min
95 TOMAS MONTIEL ESPAÑA ESP-20-203088
1/3 09h:44':06'' [20/09/2020] 259.05 m/min
96 TEAM VANHEE AxM BÉLGICA BE-20-3113577
2/4 09h:44':15'' [20/09/2020] 259.024 m/min
97 MATEO-SAMI ESPAÑA ESP-20-127775
1/1 09h:44':18'' [20/09/2020] 259.015 m/min
98 MOHAMED RIDA GZOULY B MARRUECOS ESP-20-143141
1/4 09h:44':19'' [20/09/2020] 259.014 m/min
99 JUAN ANDRES GONZALEZ ESPAÑA ESP-20-124130
1/1 09h:46':31'' [20/09/2020] 258.645 m/min
100 RIDA HICHAM-SBAAI AHNANE C MARRUECOS ESP-20-143914
1/5 09h:50':56'' [20/09/2020] 257.908 m/min
101 LUMIGREEN TEAM 2 ESLOVAQUIA SK-20-0405-1337
1/3 09h:54':17'' [20/09/2020] 257.351 m/min
102 TANDEM NATALIA-LOLI ESPAÑA ESP-20-100084
1/5 09h:56':57'' [20/09/2020] 256.91 m/min
103 DERBY EL TORCAL ESPAÑA ESP-20-124411
1/4 09h:58':43'' [20/09/2020] 256.62 m/min
104 DANIEL ILIE ESPAÑA ESP-20-091771
1/4 09h:59':58'' [20/09/2020] 256.416 m/min
105 FRANCISCO VIDAURRE E ESPAÑA ESP-20-121458
1/1 10h:02':59'' [20/09/2020] 255.918 m/min
106 TANDEM DOMINGO-MARIO ESPAÑA ESP-20-010038
1/3 10h:05':26'' [20/09/2020] 255.52 m/min
107 EVIN PETER&NOEMI ESLOVAQUIA SK-20-02601-528
NOEMI 528
1/1 10h:11':40'' [20/09/2020] 254.506 m/min
108 CASANOVA-TORTOSA TEAM ESPAÑA ESP-20-088147
2/4 10h:15':30'' [20/09/2020] 253.885 m/min
109 GIBU FAMILY LOFT B ESPAÑA ESP-20-028207
1/2 10h:16':18'' [20/09/2020] 253.756 m/min
110 TANDEM OLIVARES-SIDI C ESPAÑA ESP-20-129019
1/2 10h:20':36'' [20/09/2020] 253.066 m/min
111 ALP RACE TEAM A SUIZA CH-20-8151
2/2 10h:21':56'' [20/09/2020] 252.853 m/min
112 TANDEM ALCORA A ESPAÑA ESP-20-070236
1/2 10h:27':08'' [20/09/2020] 252.026 m/min
113 RADU MALDOVAN ESPAÑA ESP-20-127634
2/4 10h:27':18'' [20/09/2020] 251.998 m/min
114 COANDA DANUT ESPAÑA ESP-20-129951
1/4 10h:27':21'' [20/09/2020] 251.992 m/min
115 MOHAMED RIDA GZOULY C MARRUECOS ESP-20-143910
1/4 10h:28':35'' [20/09/2020] 251.795 m/min
116 DEKKER BROTHERS A PAISES BAJOS NL-20-1547051
NEW JOUKE
2/5 10h:31':47'' [20/09/2020] 251.29 m/min
117 CASANOVA-TORTOSA TEAM ESPAÑA ESP-20-088049
3/4 10h:32':54'' [20/09/2020] 251.113 m/min
118 RADU MALDOVAN ESPAÑA ESP-20-127608
3/4 10h:33':14'' [20/09/2020] 251.06 m/min
119 BUCSA TRAIAN, FLORIN A ESPAÑA ESP-20-150012
1/3 10h:35':52'' [20/09/2020] 250.645 m/min
120 PALOMAR TORTOSA A ESPAÑA ESP-20-088146
1/2 10h:36':48'' [20/09/2020] 250.501 m/min
121 RIDA GZOULY D MARRUECOS ESP-20-143263
1/6 10h:38':28'' [20/09/2020] 250.238 m/min
122 RIDA GZOULY D MARRUECOS ESP-20-143232
2/6 10h:39':51'' [20/09/2020] 250.022 m/min
123 M.S.K. BÉLGICA BE-20-5090367
SONJA
3/5 10h:39':56'' [20/09/2020] 250.01 m/min
124 ELITE BÉLGICA BE-20-4069460
BOERKE
1/4 10h:42':01'' [20/09/2020] 249.683 m/min
125 PALOMA BLUE A ESPAÑA ESP-20-105161
1/5 10h:42':15'' [20/09/2020] 249.648 m/min
126 RIDA HICHAM-SBAAI AHNANE A MARRUECOS ESP-20-143388
2/5 10h:42':40'' [20/09/2020] 249.584 m/min
127 EQUIPO SOTO A ESPAÑA ESP-20-128081
1/2 10h:46':29'' [20/09/2020] 248.989 m/min
128 EMIEL DENYS - QIU QIAD ZHEN BÉLGICA BE-20-3003560
2/4 10h:50':35'' [20/09/2020] 248.355 m/min
129 RIDA GZOULY C MARRUECOS ESP-20-143391
2/6 10h:50':40'' [20/09/2020] 248.344 m/min
130 TEAM MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B BÉLGICA BE-20-6180176
FALLON
1/4 10h:50':48'' [20/09/2020] 248.323 m/min
131 TANDEM VICTOR-IONUT ESPAÑA ESP-20-149869
2/4 10h:50':48'' [20/09/2020] 248.323 m/min
132 MOHAMED RIDA GZOULY D MARRUECOS ESP-20-143117
2/6 10h:51':23'' [20/09/2020] 248.233 m/min
133 TEAM BERROCAL-CAUSSE-PUNARIÑO ESPAÑA ESP-20-099088
1/2 10h:52':02'' [20/09/2020] 248.133 m/min
134 TANDEM OLIVARES-SIDI A ESPAÑA ESP-20-129062
1/2 10h:55':22'' [20/09/2020] 247.621 m/min
135 TEAM ELENA IVAN
Gekweekt door: DERBY COSTA DE LA LUZ
ESPAÑA ESP-20-098315
* 10h:59':46'' [20/09/2020] 246.948 m/min
136 EL ALMI_ESAADI ESPAÑA ESP-20-285422
1/2 11h:01':53'' [20/09/2020] 246.624 m/min
137 AMS PIGEON RACE ESPAÑA ESP-20-014831
3/6 11h:02':52'' [20/09/2020] 246.476 m/min
138 RADU MALDOVAN ESPAÑA ESP-20-127633
4/4 11h:03':39'' [20/09/2020] 246.357 m/min
139 GONZALO VALERO E ESPAÑA ESP-20-098296
1/5 11h:04':13'' [20/09/2020] 246.27 m/min
140 LIBRE ACTIVACIÓN / FREE ACTIVATION (100€)
Gekweekt door: TANDEM ESTELA-TARIK
ESPAÑA ESP-20-154137
* 11h:04':43'' [20/09/2020] 246.196 m/min
141 EL ALMI_ESAADI ESPAÑA ESP-20-285425
2/2 11h:06':12'' [20/09/2020] 245.972 m/min
142 ZÜCHTER TINO HOTZE ALEMANIA DV-20-5926-219
1/3 11h:06':28'' [20/09/2020] 245.931 m/min
143 TOURCOING ESPAÑA ESP-20-097204
1/5 11h:06':28'' [20/09/2020] 245.931 m/min
144 MARQUART & SÖHNE B ALEMANIA DV-20-09999-2037
1/2 11h:06':32'' [20/09/2020] 245.921 m/min
145 COANDA DANUT ESPAÑA ESP-20-129947
2/4 11h:06':36'' [20/09/2020] 245.91 m/min
146 FRANCISCO VIDAURRE C ESPAÑA ESP-20-121638
1/3 11h:12':34'' [20/09/2020] 245.011 m/min
147 MARQUART & SÖHNE A ALEMANIA DV-20-09999-1880
1/3 11h:13':31'' [20/09/2020] 244.868 m/min
148 MOHAMED RIDA GZOULY E MARRUECOS ESP-20-143146
1/3 11h:13':38'' [20/09/2020] 244.851 m/min
149 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A POLONIA PL-20-0233-6346
Serena
1/1 11h:13':39'' [20/09/2020] 244.85 m/min
150 TEAM BERROCAL ESPAÑA ESP-20-099092
2/5 11h:13':45'' [20/09/2020] 244.834 m/min
151 RIDA HICHAM-SBAAI AHNANE C MARRUECOS ESP-20-143390
2/5 11h:13':55'' [20/09/2020] 244.81 m/min
152 DEKKER BROTHERS B PAISES BAJOS NL-20-1547055
ARDJAN
1/1 11h:16':15'' [20/09/2020] 244.46 m/min
153 CLAUDIO BOHAI ESPAÑA ESP-20-066738
3/3 11h:19':04'' [20/09/2020] 244.04 m/min
154 DR.MARIAN DUBAJ ESLOVAQUIA SK-20-01009-337
1/4 11h:24':04'' [20/09/2020] 243.298 m/min
155 FLORIDO ESPAÑA ESP-20-136424
2/2 11h:24':06'' [20/09/2020] 243.294 m/min
156 ANGELO VD VEEKEN PAISES BAJOS NL-20-2019028
DUTCH PASSION
1/3 11h:24':27'' [20/09/2020] 243.242 m/min
157 SAS RYSZARD ESPAÑA ESP-20-056022
2/3 11h:25':39'' [20/09/2020] 243.064 m/min
158 MOHAMED RIDA GZOULY C MARRUECOS ESP-20-143179
2/4 11h:26':02'' [20/09/2020] 243.008 m/min
159 EMERALDS&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-20-V31463
DYNASTY 463
1/5 11h:31':29'' [20/09/2020] 242.206 m/min
160 DEKKER BROTHERS A PAISES BAJOS NL-20-1547052
MARTIN
3/5 11h:32':47'' [20/09/2020] 242.014 m/min
161 TEAM BERROCAL ESPAÑA ESP-20-099086
3/5 11h:33':46'' [20/09/2020] 241.871 m/min
162 DR.MARIAN DUBAJ ESLOVAQUIA SK-20-01009-341
2/4 11h:35':46'' [20/09/2020] 241.578 m/min
163 DEKKER BROTHERS A PAISES BAJOS NL-20-1547048
BLUE PRINCE
4/5 11h:35':55'' [20/09/2020] 241.556 m/min
164 VEACESLAV FOMIN
Gekweekt door: DERBY COSTA DE LA LUZ
ESPAÑA ESP-20-098312
* 11h:36':05'' [20/09/2020] 241.533 m/min
165 COPPENS-SEGERS BÉLGICA BE-20-4094118
2/3 11h:36':12'' [20/09/2020] 241.515 m/min
166 PEETERS - VAN CROMBRUGGEM BÉLGICA BE-20-6013188
JULIAN
2/4 11h:36':47'' [20/09/2020] 241.43 m/min
167 TEAM SUNKISSED B PAISES BAJOS NL-20-1232354
1/1 11h:37':57'' [20/09/2020] 241.26 m/min
168 TEAM DR.TEERACHON-TEC A TAILANDIA BE-20-4055480
2/4 11h:38':00'' [20/09/2020] 241.253 m/min
169 DERBY CVN B ESPAÑA ESP-20-088608
1/1 11h:39':54'' [20/09/2020] 240.977 m/min
170 EMERALDS&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-20-V31473
DYNASTY 473
2/6 11h:48':50'' [20/09/2020] 239.687 m/min
171 IVAN NEYKOV ESPAÑA BG-20-02879
1/1 11h:55':46'' [20/09/2020] 238.694 m/min
172 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON B PAISES BAJOS NL-20-1589170
1/2 11h:59':41'' [20/09/2020] 238.138 m/min
173 RIDA GZOULY A MARRUECOS ESP-20-143283
1/3 11h:59':48'' [20/09/2020] 238.123 m/min
174 ABC MOTRIL B ESPAÑA ESP-20-130249
2/2 11h:59':52'' [20/09/2020] 238.112 m/min
175 DANIEL ILIE ESPAÑA ESP-20-091754
2/4 12h:00':11'' [20/09/2020] 238.067 m/min
176 GIBU FAMILY LOFT A ESPAÑA ESP-20-028206
1/3 12h:00':19'' [20/09/2020] 238.048 m/min
177 EMERALDS&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-20-V31484
DYNASTY 484
3/6 12h:00':22'' [20/09/2020] 238.042 m/min
178 MINGO ESPAÑA ESP-20-122944
1/3 12h:04':11'' [20/09/2020] 237.502 m/min
179 DANIEL ANDREI ESPAÑA ESP-20-047861
1/3 12h:07':19'' [20/09/2020] 237.062 m/min
180 ELITE BÉLGICA BE-20-4069048
VETTEL
2/4 12h:07':41'' [20/09/2020] 237.01 m/min
181 CODRUT DIN ESPAÑA ESP-20-053085
2/3 12h:08':00'' [20/09/2020] 236.965 m/min
182 RIDA HICHAM-SBAAI AHNANE C MARRUECOS ESP-20-143903
3/5 12h:08':47'' [20/09/2020] 236.857 m/min
183 MARQUART & SÖHNE A ALEMANIA DV-20-09999-1908
2/3 12h:10':51'' [20/09/2020] 236.567 m/min
184 GERARD JOCHEMSEN PAISES BAJOS NL-20-1210560
MARIEHE
2/5 12h:10':57'' [20/09/2020] 236.552 m/min
185 CASANOVA-TORTOSA TEAM ESPAÑA ESP-20-76548
4/4 12h:11':09'' [20/09/2020] 236.525 m/min
186 MARTOS & LEAL ESPAÑA ESP-20-098704
2/4 12h:16':51'' [20/09/2020] 235.729 m/min
187 ELITE BÉLGICA BE-20-4069544
RAMBO
3/4 12h:18':16'' [20/09/2020] 235.534 m/min
188 TEAM DE SCHEEMAKER-HAYRI BÉLGICA BE-20-2048678
HERCULES
1/3 12h:18':57'' [20/09/2020] 235.438 m/min
189 HERMANOS ARMENTEROS ESPAÑA ESP-20-015006
3/5 12h:26':19'' [20/09/2020] 234.422 m/min
190 THIJS I & B 2 BÉLGICA BE-20-5086281
MYA
1/3 12h:26':27'' [20/09/2020] 234.404 m/min
191 EMERALDS&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-20-V31496
DYNASTY 496
2/5 12h:28':21'' [20/09/2020] 234.144 m/min
192 MOHAMED RIDA GZOULY C MARRUECOS ESP-20-143398
3/4 12h:29':12'' [20/09/2020] 234.026 m/min
193 EMERALDS&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-20-V31482
DYNASTY 482
4/6 12h:29':47'' [20/09/2020] 233.948 m/min
194 GERARD JOCHEMSEN PAISES BAJOS NL-20-1210562
BIG RED
3/5 12h:32':37'' [20/09/2020] 233.56 m/min
195 RIDA GZOULY C MARRUECOS ESP-10-143122
3/6 12h:32':49'' [20/09/2020] 233.532 m/min
196 DERBY CVN A ESPAÑA ESP-20-088591
1/3 12h:33':05'' [20/09/2020] 233.495 m/min
197 ABC MOTRIL A ESPAÑA ESP-20-130204
1/3 12h:35':33'' [20/09/2020] 233.161 m/min
198 EMERALDS&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-20-V31461
DYNASTY 461
3/5 12h:36':11'' [20/09/2020] 233.073 m/min
199 MARTOS & LEAL ESPAÑA ESP-20-098771
3/4 12h:36':51'' [20/09/2020] 232.984 m/min
200 DEEN PAISES BAJOS NL-20-2045222
2/4 12h:40':38'' [20/09/2020] 232.471 m/min
201 TANDEM CORRALES-CONEJO ESPAÑA RO-20-758054
1/3 12h:41':10'' [20/09/2020] 232.4 m/min
202 TANDEM ARANGO-MARCHENA ESPAÑA ESP-20-138074
1/3 12h:41':15'' [20/09/2020] 232.387 m/min
203 GIBU FAMILY LOFT A ESPAÑA ESP-20-098885
2/3 12h:42':02'' [20/09/2020] 232.283 m/min
204 TANDEM DINU SUPERSTAR ESPAÑA ESP-20-055074
1/3 12h:42':30'' [20/09/2020] 232.22 m/min
205 TEAM MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A BÉLGICA BE-20-6180190
CHICO
1/4 12h:42':47'' [20/09/2020] 232.18 m/min
206 JORDY FERRERES A ESPAÑA ESP-20-256219
1/3 12h:47':09'' [20/09/2020] 231.594 m/min
207 TANDEM ROCAMORA & CAMELIA ESPAÑA ESP-20-082092
2/3 12h:48':31'' [20/09/2020] 231.412 m/min
208 DANIEL ILIE ESPAÑA ESP-20-091784
3/4 12h:51':29'' [20/09/2020] 231.016 m/min
209 TEAM MOENS BÉLGICA BE-20-2081784
5/5 12h:51':29'' [20/09/2020] 231.016 m/min
210 GONZALO VALERO B ESPAÑA ESP-20-098263
1/4 12h:53':04'' [20/09/2020] 230.803 m/min
211 MINGO ESPAÑA ESP-20-122956
2/3 12h:53':56'' [20/09/2020] 230.688 m/min
212 VAN HOVE BJORN BÉLGICA BE-20-2025103
1/2 12h:54':32'' [20/09/2020] 230.608 m/min
213 JOSE ANTONIO CHACON ESPAÑA ESP-20-097714
1/3 12h:54':35'' [20/09/2020] 230.602 m/min
214 RIDA GZOULY C MARRUECOS ESP-20-143192
4/6 12h:57':22'' [20/09/2020] 230.232 m/min
215 FAMILIE SOELLNER A ALEMANIA DV-20-02733-3547
2/6 12h:57':27'' [20/09/2020] 230.222 m/min
216 EBERHARD WOLTER ALEMANIA DV-20-0807-742
4/4 12h:58':03'' [20/09/2020] 230.142 m/min
217 VAN ROOY RACING PIGEONS A BÉLGICA BE-20-6174495
JYTTE
1/3 12h:58':30'' [20/09/2020] 230.082 m/min
218 JORDY FERRERES B ESPAÑA ESP-20-256216
1/3 13h:06':00'' [20/09/2020] 229.093 m/min
219 FRANCISCO VIDAURRE C ESPAÑA ESP-20-121831
2/3 13h:09':28'' [20/09/2020] 228.64 m/min
220 EQUIPO ZIDANE A ESPAÑA ESP-20-125068
1/5 13h:12':48'' [20/09/2020] 228.206 m/min
221 JERONIMO FORNES ESPAÑA ESP-20-129460
1/4 13h:17':53'' [20/09/2020] 227.546 m/min
222 THIJS I & B 1 BÉLGICA BE-20-5086268
RIFKA
2/3 13h:17':56'' [20/09/2020] 227.54 m/min
223 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA C ESPAÑA ESP-20-236154
1/3 13h:20':19'' [20/09/2020] 227.231 m/min
224 RAMÓN RIVAS
Gekweekt door: ABC MOTRIL A
ESPAÑA ESP-20-130247
* 13h:20':35'' [20/09/2020] 227.197 m/min
225 FRANCISCO ALBELO
Gekweekt door: TEAM HUBER
ESPAÑA DV-20-07114-141
* 13h:24':44'' [20/09/2020] 226.662 m/min
226 LUMIGREEN TEAM 1 ESLOVAQUIA SK-20-0405-1368
DAPHNE
2/3 13h:25':34'' [20/09/2020] 226.555 m/min
227 GONZALO VALERO C ESPAÑA ESP-20-098233
2/3 13h:27':41'' [20/09/2020] 226.284 m/min
228 RIDA HICHAM-SBAAI AHNANE A MARRUECOS ESP-20-143198
3/5 13h:30':56'' [20/09/2020] 225.868 m/min
229 EQUIPO ZIDANE B ESPAÑA ESP-20-125044
1/3 13h:35':01'' [20/09/2020] 225.35 m/min
230 HERMANOS INFANTES ESPAÑA ESP-20-106440
1/3 13h:35':03'' [20/09/2020] 225.345 m/min
231 LIBRE ACTIVACIÓN / FREE ACTIVATION (100€)
Gekweekt door: FRANCISCO VIDAURRE E
ESPAÑA ESP-20-121459
* 13h:35':03'' [20/09/2020] 225.344 m/min
232 D'HONDT MICHEL - FILIP BÉLGICA BE-20-4035034
1/3 13h:35':28'' [20/09/2020] 225.291 m/min
233 PAULINA PAISES BAJOS NL-20-2045257
1/4 13h:38':51'' [20/09/2020] 224.863 m/min
234 M.S.K. BÉLGICA BE-20-5090552
AEMIE
4/5 13h:42':21'' [20/09/2020] 224.422 m/min
235 PETER PALKO ESLOVAQUIA SK-20-02304-1131
SANTA MARIA
2/3 13h:44':40'' [20/09/2020] 224.13 m/min
236 GONZALO VALERO D ESPAÑA ESP-20-098226
1/4 13h:49':02'' [20/09/2020] 223.584 m/min
237 MOHAMED RIDA GZOULY D MARRUECOS ESP-20-143119
3/6 13h:49':43'' [20/09/2020] 223.498 m/min
238 EQUIPO CIOVY ESPAÑA ESP-20-096401
2/7 13h:51':41'' [20/09/2020] 223.253 m/min
239 ZÜCHTER TINO HOTZE ALEMANIA DV-20-5926-218
2/3 13h:57':59'' [20/09/2020] 222.47 m/min
240 PACO LINARES ESPAÑA ESP-20-086532
1/1 14h:03':42'' [20/09/2020] 221.764 m/min
241 ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO A ESPAÑA ESP-20-112711
2/5 14h:21':27'' [20/09/2020] 219.605 m/min
242 JOS THONÉ D BÉLGICA BE-20-5040663
2/3 14h:23':03'' [20/09/2020] 219.412 m/min
243 TANDEM ARANGO-MARCHENA ESPAÑA ESP-20-138078
2/3 14h:32':59'' [20/09/2020] 218.222 m/min
244 ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA ESPAÑA ESP-20-076619
2/4 14h:35':03'' [20/09/2020] 217.977 m/min
245 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA C ESPAÑA ESP-20-236160
2/3 14h:36':12'' [20/09/2020] 217.84 m/min
246 ZÜCHTER TINO HOTZE ALEMANIA DV-20-5926-215
3/3 14h:50':43'' [20/09/2020] 216.131 m/min
247 FAMILIE SOELLNER A ALEMANIA DV-20-02733-3564
3/6 14h:50':46'' [20/09/2020] 216.126 m/min
248 TANDEM GONZALEZ/VANDENBROELE ARGENTINA ESP-20-124764
1/3 14h:50':58'' [20/09/2020] 216.102 m/min
249 ABDERRAHIM ESSERHANI ESPAÑA ESP-20-094209
1/1 14h:53':38'' [20/09/2020] 215.792 m/min
250 DERBY CVN A ESPAÑA ESP-20-088645
2/3 14h:57':24'' [20/09/2020] 215.354 m/min
251 MINGO ESPAÑA ESP-20-122955
3/3 14h:58':13'' [20/09/2020] 215.259 m/min
252 TANDEM OLIVARES-SIDI E ESPAÑA ESP-20-129093
2/3 14h:58':58'' [20/09/2020] 215.173 m/min
253 EMIEL DENYS BÉLGICA BE-20-3003541
2/4 15h:09':31'' [20/09/2020] 213.958 m/min
254 G.OSWALD ALEMANIA DV-20-5001-2002
Oswald 002
1/2 15h:10':46'' [20/09/2020] 213.815 m/min
255 RIDA GZOULY D MARRUECOS ESP-20-143204
3/6 15h:23':19'' [20/09/2020] 212.39 m/min
256 CINGEL & SPINDOR TEAM ESLOVAQUIA SK-20-0105-1796
VLAD01
2/2 15h:31':00'' [20/09/2020] 211.528 m/min
257 FRANCISCO VIDAURRE D ESPAÑA ESP-20-121624
2/3 15h:36':12'' [20/09/2020] 210.947 m/min
258 PIETER VAN DE VEIRE BÉLGICA BE-20-4069042
ICEMAN
1/3 15h:44':00'' [20/09/2020] 210.083 m/min
259 VEACESLAV FOMIN ESPAÑA RO-20-758031
2/4 15h:54':14'' [20/09/2020] 208.961 m/min
260 MOHAMED RIDA GZOULY B MARRUECOS ESP-20-143355
2/4 15h:54':25'' [20/09/2020] 208.939 m/min
261 EMERALDS&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-20-V31479
DYNASTY 479
4/5 16h:11':06'' [20/09/2020] 207.135 m/min
262 TEAM MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A
Gekweekt door: DERBY CVN A
BÉLGICA ESP-20-088609
* 16h:22':43'' [20/09/2020] 205.896 m/min
263 RIK BOEN BÉLGICA BE-20-6095220
ARTHUR
1/1 16h:28':38'' [20/09/2020] 205.271 m/min
264 GONZALO VALERO B ESPAÑA ESP-20-098232
2/4 16h:45':51'' [20/09/2020] 203.473 m/min
265 SERGIO BERNABE CABRERA ESPAÑA ESP-20-268173
1/2 16h:47':32'' [20/09/2020] 203.3 m/min
266 ABC MOTRIL D ESPAÑA ESP-20-130232
2/2 17h:08':35'' [20/09/2020] 201.147 m/min
267 TANDEM ROQUE-NUBLO ESPAÑA ESP-20-238091
2/3 17h:11':58'' [20/09/2020] 200.806 m/min
268 GIBU FAMILY LOFT A ESPAÑA ESP-20-028202
3/3 17h:22':33'' [20/09/2020] 199.744 m/min
269 TEAM MARC HEYLEN BÉLGICA BE-20-6095081
FELIX
1/1 17h:47':21'' [20/09/2020] 197.302 m/min
270 LUMIGREEN TEAM 1 ESLOVAQUIA SK-20-0405-1303
ENRIQUE
3/3 17h:50':20'' [20/09/2020] 197.011 m/min
271 COANDA DANUT ESPAÑA ESP-20-129881
3/4 17h:50':27'' [20/09/2020] 197 m/min
272 JAVIER SOTO ESPAÑA ESP-20-065733
1/2 17h:52':45'' [20/09/2020] 196.776 m/min
273 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA A ESPAÑA ESP-20-236080
1/3 18h:27':49'' [20/09/2020] 193.44 m/min
274 CECAC PIGEONS
Gekweekt door: SORIN ALDEA
ESPAÑA ESP-20-054763
* 19h:03':42'' [20/09/2020] 190.141 m/min
275 EMERALDS&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-20-V31468
DYNASTY 468
5/6 19h:33':16'' [20/09/2020] 187.506 m/min
276 RIDA GZOULY D MARRUECOS ESP-20-143387
4/6 19h:42':16'' [20/09/2020] 186.717 m/min
277 TOMAS MONTIEL ESPAÑA ESP-20-203083
2/3 20h:07':24'' [20/09/2020] 184.552 m/min
278 M.S.K. BÉLGICA BE-20-5090555
TOP-PLEASURE
5/5 08h:39':19'' [21/09/2020] 137.018 m/min
279 EQUIPO ZIDANE B ESPAÑA ESP-20-125005
2/3 08h:53':43'' [21/09/2020] 136.345 m/min
280 TANDEM DODEA/NISTOR A ESPAÑA ESP-20-054008
2/3 10h:02':57'' [21/09/2020] 133.202 m/min
281 TEAM ERIC VERMANDER PIGEONS A BÉLGICA BE-20-3105879
2/5 10h:03':56'' [21/09/2020] 133.159 m/min
282 THIJS I & B 1 BÉLGICA BE-20-5086275
POGO
3/3 10h:06':04'' [21/09/2020] 133.064 m/min
283 JJ MADRID ESPAÑA ESP-20-047415
1/4 10h:26':00'' [21/09/2020] 132.187 m/min
284 JUAN BARRAGANES ESPAÑA ESP-20-072456
3/3 10h:29':24'' [21/09/2020] 132.039 m/min
285 TANDEM TEIDE ESPAÑA ESP-20-232710
1/2 11h:18':55'' [21/09/2020] 129.916 m/min
286 PEETERS - VAN CROMBRUGGEM BÉLGICA BE-20-6013186
AMELIE
3/4 11h:44':18'' [21/09/2020] 128.853 m/min
287 DERBY EL TORCAL ESPAÑA ESP-20-124426
2/4 11h:50':13'' [21/09/2020] 128.608 m/min
288 DEEN PAISES BAJOS NL-20-2045236
3/4 12h:05':34'' [21/09/2020] 127.976 m/min
289 JAVIER SOTO ESPAÑA ESP-20-065732
2/2 12h:34':40'' [21/09/2020] 126.796 m/min
290 ALP RACE TEAM B SUIZA DV-20-02241-92
2/3 14h:40':52'' [21/09/2020] 121.918 m/min
291 EQUIPO ZIDANE A ESPAÑA ESP-20-125073
2/5 17h:08':15'' [21/09/2020] 116.678 m/min
292 MOHAMED RIDA GZOULY D MARRUECOS ESP-20-143327
4/6 17h:37':48'' [21/09/2020] 115.68 m/min
293 P-S-S-S BÉLGICA BE-20-6092252
JAN 52
2/3 08h:18':19'' [22/09/2020] 92.202 m/min
294 MOHAMED RIDA GZOULY F MARRUECOS ESP-20-143176
2/3 08h:38':44'' [22/09/2020] 91.77 m/min
295 JOS THONÉ A BÉLGICA BE-20-5040598
1/2 10h:28':53'' [22/09/2020] 89.508 m/min
296 DR.MARIAN DUBAJ ESLOVAQUIA SK-20-01009-334
3/4 17h:00':25'' [22/09/2020] 82.297 m/min
297 EMIEL DENYS - QIU QIAD ZHEN BÉLGICA BE-20-3003220
3/4 08h:41':25'' [23/09/2020] 68.948 m/min