Resultados Online

Vive en directo la llegada de tus palomas.
POSICIÓN NOMBRE EQUIPO PAÍS ANILLA LLEGADA VUELO
1 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205443 08:56:59,17
2 Ukraine Master ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3041 08:57:09,35
3 M&C Hansen DINAMARCA DAN-18-023-0646 08:57:10,27
4 Doherty Kids 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R812 08:57:13,95
5 Alfred Miosqa 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-114 08:57:19,48
6 Bustraan Pigeons 2 HOLANDA NL-18-5004101 08:57:28,01
7 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-188 08:57:28,94
8 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 2 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12872 08:57:33,09
9 Davies&Dixon Wales REINO UNIDO DE GRAN WHUS-18-05492 08:57:38,17
10 Jos Thone 8 BELGICA BE-18-5025476 08:57:46,71
11 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-125429 08:57:47,86
12 Jos Thone 6 BELGICA BE-18-5025483 08:57:50,17
13 Anibal Sousa 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103937 08:57:55,93
14 Antonio Rocamora Andreu 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-127121 08:57:59,42
15 Fast but not furious 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A29545 08:58:02,17
16 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 2 BELGICA BE-18-6235902 08:58:02,18
17 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 2 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-192 08:58:02,81
18 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1628051 08:58:03,05
19 Pavel Novak REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01301-298 08:58:03,05
20 Tandem Canales-Zapater-Palau ESPAÑA ESP-18-150501 08:58:03,47
21 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-95 08:58:04,85
22 Jamin Team 2 BELGICA BE-18-5072705 08:58:04,85
23 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-B05309 08:58:05,50
24 Jamin Team 3 BELGICA BE-18-5072696 08:58:08,04
25 Team Sunkissed 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1589395 08:58:10,33
26 Antonio Rocamora Andreu 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-127130 08:58:10,80
27 MARIUS BELGUN ESPAÑA ESP-18-212107 08:58:10,80
28 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 5 HOLANDA NL-18-3813582 08:58:11,64
29 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136316 08:58:11,64
30 Tándem Dany&Dany Iglesias ESPAÑA ESP-18-058016 08:58:11,65
31 Dever&Lloyd 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-H27776 08:58:12,76
32 T. Christian Apachitei-Rida-Ka ESPAÑA ESP-18-199260 08:58:13,24
33 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411409 08:58:13,92
34 Vidhold Pigeons REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-999-3351 08:58:13,93
35 Pipa Team PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1152481 08:58:15,51
36 Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta ESPAÑA ESP-18-028001 08:58:15,75
37 Alejandro Segura 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123601 08:58:15,98
38 Tandem Cristian-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199362 08:58:16,20
39 Mike Chadwick 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V02799 08:58:17,37
40 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 8 MARRUECOS NL-18-5178615 08:58:17,61
41 Khaimimi Ferer FRANCIA FR-18-366982 08:58:18,52
42 Rafael Jeronimo Fornes ESPAÑA ESP-18-192700 08:58:18,99
43 Jaime Ameller ESPAÑA ESP-18-207017 08:58:19,46
44 Alexander Gebel ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3014 08:58:19,68
45 W. Blaak PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1799941 08:58:20,62
46 Tandem Hicham-Rida-Cristian 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199372 08:58:20,86
47 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1017706 08:58:21,09
48 Cantu Renato 1 ITALIA IT-18-434645 08:58:21,56
49 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411415 08:58:21,79
50 J&K Soerensen DINAMARCA DAN-18-086-1247 08:58:22,04
51 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136302 08:58:22,74
52 Maziarz Racing Team 3 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1203 08:58:22,98
53 Equipo los Trujillos ESPAÑA ESP-18-156737 08:58:23,89
54 Marc de Cock 2 BELGICA BE-18-4164265 08:58:25,52
55 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1018505 08:58:25,76
56 Cantu Renato 2 ITALIA IT-18-434705 08:58:26,21
57 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149265 08:58:26,47
58 Bustraan Pigeons 6 HOLANDA NL-18-5133598 08:58:27,85
59 Fast but not furious 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN NWHU-18-R7142 08:58:29,94
60 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-204 08:58:31,37
61 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-04939-541 08:58:31,60
62 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141030 08:58:32,53
63 Team Cristian-Rida-Karim 4 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199969 08:58:33,02
64 Balla Gianfranco 1 ITALIA IT-18-464057 08:58:35,37
65 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 1 BELGICA BE-18-6235901 08:58:35,39
66 Cantu Renato 2 ITALIA IT-18-434683 08:58:36,09
67 Team Pan con Queso PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157550 08:58:36,56
68 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-725 08:58:38,42
69 Alexander Gebel ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3053 08:58:39,83
70 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1628282 08:58:40,29
71 Tandem Augustin-Yassine ESPAÑA ESP-18-073777 08:58:41,71
72 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-5687 08:58:44,95
73 Derby Riachos 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8076422 08:58:46,17
74 Tándem Dany&Dany Iglesias ESPAÑA ESP-18-058001 08:58:46,44
75 Ed Mol PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1173717 08:58:47,13
76 Hok Reijnen Bolton 11 HOLANDA NL-18-1205228 08:58:48,10
77 Tusa Valentin 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-120764 08:58:48,33
78 Anibal Sousa 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103931 08:58:55,28
79 Doherty Kids 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R813 08:58:55,57
80 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014511 08:58:57,90
81 Derby Carpatians ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3013 08:59:02,53
82 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1628110 08:59:04,17
83 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-5689 08:59:04,64
84 Team Stieneker-Bruck ALEMANÍA DV-18-01654-994 08:59:05,12
85 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 8 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199289 08:59:08,84
86 Anibal Sousa 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103935 08:59:08,85
87 Balla Gianfranco 1 ITALIA IT-18-464082 08:59:14,44
88 Team Marc Heylen