Online Results

Live the arrival of the pigeons.
POSITION TEAM NAME COUNTRY RING ARRIVAL
1 TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-08694-852 11:53:46,99
2 DIETER SIEBERT ALEMANIA DV-19-06723-9816 11:53:48,37
3 DANIEL CODITA-ANDREI DANIEL ESPAÑA ESP-19-055455 11:53:51,82
4 SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0777-4403 11:53:52,45
5 BODNAR VLADIMIR@GABRIELA REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-02607-783 11:53:54,06
6 SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW POLONIA PL-19-0368-481 11:54:02,11
7 JULIAN DINU ESPAÑA ESP-19-056607 11:54:03,03
8 TEAM RÖDERTALFLIEGER ALEMANIA DV-19-05820-316 11:54:04,87
9 FAMILIE SOELLNER 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-09659-544 11:54:17,75
10 FILIP MIHAI DRAGOS ESPAÑA ESP-19-158027 11:54:19,59
11 EUROPA STAR PIGEON ESPAÑA ESP-19-086735 11:54:22,12
12 CLAUDIO DODEA-CHULO ESPAÑA ESP-19-059107 11:54:22,35
13 BERNARD KLÜBER 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-07039-209 11:54:24,19
14 DAVID GRANIZO ROJO 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-056623 11:54:25,11
15 TEAM BREMEN 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-02585-996 11:54:27,64
16 RENEGADES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-19-0216-305 11:54:29,71
17 FAMILIE SOELLNER 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-09659-539 11:54:31,55
18 CRISTOPHER REILLY 1 FRANCIA FR-19-123075 11:54:31,78
19 SAMI & MATEO ESPAÑA ESP-19-140735 11:54:32,47
20 JULIAN DINU ESPAÑA ESP-19-060174 11:54:36,84
21 ANGEL NIETO 3 ESPAÑA ESP-19-130888 11:54:39,83
22 TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-08694-897 11:54:40,06
23 TEAM RÖDERTALFLIEGER ALEMANIA DV-19-05820-286 11:54:44,67
24 GONZALO VALERO B ESPAÑA ESP-19-118779 11:54:50,42
25 BIBICOSMIN+PUIU ESPAÑA ESP-19-076077 11:54:54,33
26 BERNHARD KLÜBER 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-07039-176 11:55:10,20
27 ANTONIO CONEJO B ESPAÑA ESP-19-111731 11:55:21,93
28 MANUEL BAILEN 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-094364 11:55:23,77
29 JULIAN DINU ESPAÑA ESP-19-056604 11:55:25,38
30 BIBICOSMIN+PUIU ESPAÑA ESP-19-076074 11:55:25,84
31 FAMILIE SOELLNER 3 ALEMANIA DV-19-09659-560 11:55:34,12
32 TEAM BURCA/SAMUEL RUMANIA RO-19-084116 11:55:34,35
33 CARSTEN BOLZE ALEMANIA DV-19-8399-226 11:55:40,79
34 WAHID BEN ALLA MORAD 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-101203 11:55:48,16
35 JOSE ANTONIO CHACON ESPAÑA ESP-19-122693 11:56:00,12
36 RENEGADES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-19-0216-302 11:56:00,12
37 TEAM BURCA/SAMUEL RUMANIA RO-19-084115 11:56:00,78
38 TEAM BREMEN 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-02585-1108 11:56:01,24
39 BODNAR VLADIMIR@GABRIELA REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-02607-636 11:56:03,77
40 TEAM JAMIN BELGICA BE-19-5120167 11:56:06,30
41 CLAUDIO DODEA-CHULO ESPAÑA ESP-19-059063 11:56:07,00
42 DAVID GRANIZO ROJO 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-056626 11:56:07,46
43 TEAM KLAUS STRETZ ALEMANIA DV-19-05095-301 11:56:09,07
44 FRANCISCO VIDAURRE ESPAÑA ESP-19-130741 11:56:10,93
45 VICTOR GOMEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-041073 11:56:10,93
46 KRAJCIK DANIEL & ANDREA REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0777-1074 11:56:12,52
47 HARALD BELOW ALEMANIA DV-19-03409-102 11:56:14,82
48 DAVID GRANIZO ROJO 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-056625 11:56:15,07
49 FRANCISCO VIDAURRE ESPAÑA ESP-19-130742 11:56:15,76
50 JULIAN DINU ESPAÑA ESP-19-060142 11:56:18,75
51 BRZY REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-01306-577 11:56:18,98
52 WAHID BEN ALLA MORAD 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-271382 11:56:19,70
53 TEAM BREMEN 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-02585-995 11:56:23,15
54 DAVID GRANIZO ROJO 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-056624 11:56:27,52
55 CLAUDIO DODEA-CHULO ESPAÑA ESP-19-059161 11:56:33,27
56 SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW POLONIA PL-19-0368-10688 11:56:37,88
57 TEAM JAMIN BELGICA BE-19-5120164 11:56:38,10
58 TANDEM DAV ESPAÑA ESP-19-062878 11:56:40,40
59 BERNARD KLÜBER 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-07039-186 11:56:41,09
60 SLAVKO KUTLESA AUSTRIA AU-19-417-755 11:56:41,79
61 TEAM JAMIN BELGICA BE-19-5120165 11:56:43,40
62 ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO ESPAÑA ESP-19-111900 11:56:43,40
63 FAMILIE SOELLNER 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-09659-546 11:56:44,33
64 L.R. SILVIUS PAISES BAJOS NL-19-1219995 11:56:49,38
65 BRZY REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-01306-33 11:56:54,21
66 ANGEL NIETO 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-118974 11:57:00,19
67 TEAM WEISS-JUNGFLEISCH ALEMANIA DV-19-0263-1549 11:57:03,87
68 TEAM SABINOV 2 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-02607-637 11:57:08,25
69 FAMILIE SOELLNER 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-09659-538 11:57:13,54
70 JANUSZ KROLICZEK POLONIA PL-19-0168-5960 11:57:21,37
71 DIETER SIEBERT ALEMANIA DV-19-06723-9819 11:57:22,77
72 GONZALO VALERO B ESPAÑA ESP-19-118776 11:57:25,31
73 CRISTOPHER REILLY 2 FRANCIA FR-19-123060 11:57:26,47
74 JULIAN DINU ESPAÑA ESP-19-060096 11:57:35,21
75 DIETER SIEBERT ALEMANIA DV-19-06723-9813 11:57:40,97
76 TEAM SABINOV 1 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-03501-1430 11:57:53,19
77 CYFRA STANISLAW POLONIA PL-19-0497-1569 11:57:56,43
78 DAVID GRANIZO ROJO 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-056616 11:58:00,81
79 ANDREAS BEHLKE ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-799 11:58:01,28
80 MANUEL BAILEN 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-077027 11:58:01,28
81 DIETER SIEBERT ALEMANIA DV-19-06723-9192 11:58:02,43
82 GONZALO VALERO A ESPAÑA ESP-19-118784 11:58:03,83
83 NIKO&TUSA VALENTIN 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-067300 11:58:08,90
84 ALAS DE LA JANDA ESPAÑA ESP-19-123915 11:58:11,43
85 FLORIN CRISTUINEA 1 RUMANÍA RO-19-498282 11:58:16,51
86 TEAM SABINOV 2 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-03506-985 11:58:17,67
87 SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW POLONIA PL-19-0365-5012 11:58:21,59
88 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON C PAISES BAJOS NL-19-1784049 11:58:24,15
89 FRANCISCO VIDAURRE ESPAÑA ESP-19-284386 11:58:27,60
90 TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 3 ALEMANIA DV-19-08694-889 11:58:31,06
91 CLAUDIO DODEA-CHULO ESPAÑA ESP-19-059109 11:58:31,31
92 JOSE ANTONIO CHACON ESPAÑA ESP-19-131753 11:58:31,55
93 BOUCHAIV KOUIRI B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-22308 11:58:31,79
94 ANGEL NIETO 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-137348 11:58:35,49
95 CLAUDIO DODEA-CHULO ESPAÑA ESP-19-059105 11:58:36,20
96 IVAN NEIKOV 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-145716 11:59:01,76
97 KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0777-1044 11:59:07,99
98 TEAM FEURIGER FLÜGEL KROSIGK ALEMANIA DV-19-09769-1586 11:59:10,57
99 PJ PIGEONS REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0777-4917 11:59:13,15
100 ANDREAS BEHLKE ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-1269 11:59:13,87
101 CARSTEN BOLZE ALEMANIA DV-19-8399-222 11:59:17,10
102 ANGEL NIETO 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-118975 11:59:18,05
103 ANGEL NIETO 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-137345 11:59:19,21
104 ANGEL NIETO 3 ESPAÑA ESP-19-130895 11:59:23,60
105 FAMILIE SOELLNER 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-09659-553 11:59:23,60
106 JANUSZ KROLICZEK POLONIA PL-19-0168-1457 11:59:23,60
107 ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO ESPAÑA ESP-19-112077 11:59:30,11
108 TEAM SABINOV 2 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-03506-557 11:59:35,65
109 TEAM SABINOV 1 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-03506-986 11:59:39,35
110 WAHID BEN ALLA MORAD 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-271385 11:59:43,08
111 DANIEL CODITA-ANDREI DANIEL ESPAÑA ESP-19-065543 11:59:44,25
112 GONZALO VALERO B ESPAÑA ESP-19-118778 11:59:45,90
113 TEAM NO-WU 1 ALEMANIA TPA-19-820900 11:59:48,93
114 DAVID GRANIZO ROJO 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-056653 11:59:49,42
115 TEAM BERROCAL ESPAÑA ESP-19-109133 11:59:52,73
116 TEAM BURCA/SAMUEL RUMANIA RO-19-003022 11:59:57,41
117 TEAM WEISS-JUNGFLEISCH ALEMANIA DV-19-0263-1554 11:59:59,06
118 GONZALO VALERO A ESPAÑA ESP-19-118773 12:00:00,01
119 DANIEL ILIE ESPAÑA ESP-19-084739 12:00:00,95
120 EQUIPO REYES-VICTOR MONEDERO ESPAÑA ESP-19-140000 12:00:02,83
121 KAIDI MAROUAN C MARRUECOS MAROC-19-08944 12:00:04,28
122 NIKO&TUSA VALENTIN 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-067296 12:00:07,58
123 FAMILIA NASSIK MARRUECOS MAROC-19-86708 12:00:09,71
124 IVAN NEIKOV 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-145658 12:00:12,96
125 TEAM WINNETOU ALEMANIA DV-19-0762-311 12:00:13,45
126 TEAM KLAUS STRETZ ALEMANIA DV-19-05095-302 12:00:15,09
127 FRANCISCO TORTOSA GARCIA ESPAÑA ESP-19-087940 12:00:15,82
128 BODNAR VLADIMIR@GABRIELA REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-02607-632 12:00:15,82
129 IVAN NEIKOV 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-145669 12:00:21,50
130 ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO ESPAÑA ESP-19-111784 12:00:22,23
131 BRZY REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-01306-630 12:00:24,79
132 KAIDI MAROUAN A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-08935 12:00:26,43
133 TEAM FREDDY+PETRA BELGICA BE-19-4232601 12:00:30,03
134 DANIEL GIURGIU&NICHITA MIRCEA ESPAÑA ESP-19-062353 12:00:32,13
135 MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-139808 12:00:34,96
136 TEAM SABINOV 1 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0777-1122 12:00:35,69
137 TEAM WEISS-JUNGFLEISCH ALEMANIA DV-19-0263-1575 12:00:41,79
138 TANDEM DAV ESPAÑA ESP-19-062822 12:00:41,79
139 FRANCISCO VIDAURRE ESPAÑA ESP-19-284340 12:00:43,95
140 ARTIC LOFT NORWAY NORUEGA NOR-19-032-393 12:00:46,06
141 FLORIN CRISTUINEA 1 RUMANÍA RO-19-498309 12:00:51,62
142 DIETER SIEBERT ALEMANIA DV-19-06723-9194 12:00:52,40
143 L.R. SILVIUS PAISES BAJOS NL-19-1219968 12:00:53,35
144 FAMILIE SOELLNER 3 ALEMANIA DV-19-09659-557 12:00:57,35
145 ANTONIO CONEJO B ESPAÑA ESP-19-111887 12:00:57,62
146 EUROPA STAR PIGEON ESPAÑA ESP-19-095296 12:00:59,12
147 BERNARD KLÜBER 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-07039-229 12:00:59,61
148 ANGEL NIETO 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-130885 12:01:00,58
149 FAMILIE SOELLNER 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-09659-554 12:01:01,99
150 TEAM WEISS-JUNGFLEISCH ALEMANIA DV-19-0263-1571 12:01:02,00
151 CLAUDIO DODEA-CHULO ESPAÑA ESP-19-059084 12:01:06,91
152 ILIE INO CHISALITA ESPAÑA RO-19-135820 12:01:07,42
153 BODNAR VLADIMIR@GABRIELA REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-02607-634 12:01:08,39
154 BODNAR VLADIMIR@GABRIELA REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-02607-639 12:01:10,72
155 DANIEL GIURGIU&NICHITA MIRCEA ESPAÑA ESP-19-062354 12:01:13,08
156 GONZALO VALERO A ESPAÑA ESP-19-118785 12:01:14,28
157 CARSTEN BOLZE ALEMANIA DV-19-8399-224 12:01:18,69
158 FRANCISCO TORTOSA GARCIA ESPAÑA ESP-19-087951 12:01:18,97
159 MANUEL BAILEN 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-077031 12:01:20,64
160 ANGEL NIETO 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-130896 12:01:23,90
161 PJ PIGEONS REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0777-4920 12:01:25,80
162 FILIP MIHAI DRAGOS ESPAÑA ESP-19-158021 12:01:26,76
163 BOUCHAIV KOUIRI B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-27891 12:01:29,11
164 ANGEL NIETO 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-137350 12:01:31,23
165 WAHID BEN ALLA MORAD 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-271384 12:01:33,36
166 BOUCHAIV KOUIRI B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-27881 12:01:34,78
167 KAIDI MAROUAN A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-08934 12:01:36,26
168 CARSTEN BOLZE ALEMANIA DV-19-8399-228 12:01:36,27
169 ANGEL NIETO 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-118787 12:01:36,91
170 ANGEL NIETO 3 ESPAÑA ESP-19-130881 12:01:40,94
171 FLORIN CRISTUINEA 2 RUMANÍA RO-19-498268 12:01:41,30
172 KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0777-5283 12:01:52,50
173 MANUEL BAILEN 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-094239 12:01:53,01
174 BIBICOSMIN+PUIU ESPAÑA ESP-19-076073 12:01:54,90
175 TEAM NO-WU 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-01091-522 12:01:58,65
176 TEAM BREMEN 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-02585-993 12:01:59,15
177 TEAM BERROCAL ESPAÑA ESP-19-109132 12:02:04,73
178 DOMINGO GARCIA SANCHEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-283104 12:02:05,24
179 NIKO&TUSA VALENTIN 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-066974 12:02:10,48
180 FILIP MIHAI DRAGOS ESPAÑA ESP-19-158022 12:02:13,75
181 TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-08694-580 12:02:15,88
182 FAMILIE SOELLNER 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-09659-541 12:02:22,15
183 CLAUDIO DODEA-CHULO ESPAÑA ESP-19-059119 12:02:24,74
184 FILIP MIHAI DRAGOS ESPAÑA ESP-19-158025 12:02:25,04
185 NIKO&TUSA VALENTIN 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-066977 12:02:25,70
186 ANGEL NIETO 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-137346 12:02:26,99
187 WAHID BEN ALLA MORAD 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-159244 12:02:28,89
188 CLAUDIO DODEA-CHULO ESPAÑA ESP-19-058238 12:02:29,65
189 MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-139813 12:02:29,94
190 ANGEL NIETO 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-118039 12:02:32,38
191 ISSAM EL HACHIMI MARRUECOS ESP-19-020077 12:02:35,67
192 MANUEL BAILEN 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-094307 12:02:35,95
193 MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-114816 12:02:37,40
194 PJ PIGEONS REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0777-4921 12:02:38,61
195 ANGEL NIETO 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-137349 12:02:38,91
196 GONZALO VALERO B ESPAÑA ESP-19-118774 12:02:39,89
197 TEAM SABINOV 1 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0777-4935 12:02:40,51
198 BOUCHAIV KOUIRI C MARRUECOS MAROC-19-48377 12:02:42,03
199 BIBICOSMIN+PUIU ESPAÑA ESP-19-928290 12:02:42,33
200 FAMILIE SOELLNER 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-09659-529 12:02:46,63
201 TEAM BREMEN 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-02585-1007 12:02:48,13
202 ANGEL NIETO 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-130891 12:02:48,43
203 TEAM FEURIGER FLÜGEL KROSIGK ALEMANIA DV-19-09769-1170 12:02:48,82
204 TANDEM DAV ESPAÑA ESP-19-062493 12:02:49,43
205 SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0777-4435 12:02:49,73
206 BOUCHAIV KOUIRI B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-22303 12:02:56,17
207 NIKO&TUSA VALENTIN 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-066976 12:03:01,54
208 PAUN ARTUR COSMIN ESPAÑA ESP-19-066577 12:03:03,22
209 TEAM BURCA/SAMUEL RUMANIA RO-19-084118 12:03:12,46
210 CARSTEN BOLZE ALEMANIA DV-19-8399-223 12:03:20,36
211 CRISTOPHER REILLY 1 FRANCIA FR-19-123068 12:03:31,76
212 ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO ESPAÑA ESP-19-113314 12:03:33,21
213 FAMILIA NASSIK MARRUECOS MAROC-19-70189 12:03:35,58
214 TANDEM DAV ESPAÑA ESP-19-062361 12:03:36,35
215 CRISTOPHER REILLY 2 FRANCIA FR-19-123043 12:03:38,48
216 MARTIN SANTAMARIA ESPAÑA ESP-19-133737 12:03:44,85
217 ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO ESPAÑA ESP-19-111793 12:03:46,76
218 TEAM BURCA/SAMUEL RUMANIA RO-19-795027 12:03:47,99
219 LUKOVIC JOZEF REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0101-2407 12:03:48,52
220 ANGEL NIETO 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-118007 12:03:56,41
221 TEAM BURCA/SAMUEL RUMANIA RO-19-084125 12:04:00,86
222 BERNARD KLÜBER 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-07039-194 12:04:04,85
223 MANUEL BAILEN 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-094311 12:04:09,29
224 JOSE ANTONIO CHACON ESPAÑA ESP-19-122691 12:04:10,30
225 MIGUEL POTENCIA ESPAÑA ESP-19-284424 12:04:11,98
226 TEAM FREDDY+PETRA BELGICA BE-19-4225470 12:04:20,81
227 GONZALO VALERO A ESPAÑA ESP-19-118777 12:04:23,64
228 BERNHARD KLÜBER 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-07039-224 12:04:24,87
229 KAIDI MAROUAN B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-08974 12:04:25,18
230 ALAS DE LA JANDA ESPAÑA ESP-19-123907 12:04:25,95
231 ANGEL NIETO 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-118977 12:04:27,72
232 ANGEL NIETO 3 ESPAÑA ESP-19-130893 12:04:29,18
233 FAMILIA NASSIK MARRUECOS MAROC-19-86709 12:04:30,87
234 KAIDI MAROUAN B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-08975 12:04:30,87
235 JOSE ANTONIO CHACON ESPAÑA ESP-19-131766 12:04:31,72
236 IVAN NEIKOV 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-145668 12:04:33,18
237 CYFRA STANISLAW POLONIA PL-19-0497-1570 12:04:34,87
238 FAMILIE SOELLNER 3 ALEMANIA DV-19-09460-1677 12:04:35,88
239 MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-139805 12:04:36,41
240 BOUCHAIV KOUIRI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-45746 12:04:39,71
241 DERBY MASPALOMAS ESPAÑA ESP-19-912155 12:04:41,88
242 MANUEL BAILEN 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-094260 12:04:44,58
243 DANIEL GIURGIU&NICHITA MIRCEA ESPAÑA ESP-19-062345 12:04:45,10
244 DANIEL GIURGIU&NICHITA MIRCEA ESPAÑA ESP-19-062344 12:05:00,36
245 NIKO&TUSA VALENTIN 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-066978 12:05:05,52
246 FILIP MIHAI DRAGOS ESPAÑA ESP-19-158019 12:05:19,95
247 FAMILIE SOELLNER 3 ALEMANIA DV-19-09460-1668 12:05:25,33
248 PETER PALKO REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-02304-1255 12:05:26,34
249 FLORIN CRISTUINEA 1 RUMANÍA RO-19-498280 12:05:27,35
250 FLORIN CRISTUINEA 1 RUMANÍA RO-19-498350 12:05:28,60
251 ANGEL NIETO 3 ESPAÑA ESP-19-130894 12:05:30,85
252 DERBY MASPALOMAS ESPAÑA ESP-19-912084 12:05:33,81
253 DANIEL GIURGIU&NICHITA MIRCEA ESPAÑA ESP-19-281578 12:05:36,19
254 ALAS DE LA JANDA ESPAÑA ESP-19-123906 12:05:36,51
255 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON B PAISES BAJOS NL-19-1784051 12:05:36,51
256 TANDEM DAV ESPAÑA ESP-19-281570 12:05:36,83
257 NIKO&TUSA VALENTIN 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-067289 12:05:38,61
258 FLORIN CRISTUINEA 2 RUMANÍA RO-19-498335 12:05:46,64
259 TEAM FEURIGER FLÜGEL KROSIGK ALEMANIA DV-19-09769-1587 12:06:03,07
260 MANUEL BAILEN 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-077028 12:06:08,31
261 ARTIC LOFT NORWAY NORUEGA NOR-19-032-520 12:06:09,09
262 TEAM BREMEN 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-02719-836 12:06:11,49
263 FAMILIE SOELLNER 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-09659-533 12:06:15,96
264 NIKO&TUSA VALENTIN 1 ESPAÑA RO-19-345152 12:06:18,82
265 IVAN NEIKOV 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-145709 12:06:24,20
266 SBAAI HICHAM- YASSIN AANAN MARRUECOS ESP-19-101217 12:06:26,13
267 FAMILIA NASSIK MARRUECOS MAROC-19-86712 12:06:34,38
268 PEDRO BLANCO ESPAÑA ESP-19-274907 12:06:38,15
269 PETER PALKO REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-02304-1269 12:06:39,38
270 MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-114911 12:06:46,61
271 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON B PAISES BAJOS NL-19-1779760 12:07:33,26
272 CYFRA STANISLAW POLONIA PL-19-0497-1567 12:07:41,05
273 HARALD BELOW ALEMANIA DV-19-03409-198 12:07:41,38
274 CRISTOPH UND LEON SPIEKER ALEMANIA DV-19-06599-653 12:07:59,09
275 KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-01106-278 12:08:00,57
276 TEAM FEURIGER FLÜGEL KROSIGK ALEMANIA DV-19-09769-1563 12:08:37,31
277 WAHID BEN ALLA MORAD 2 ESPAÑA PL-19-0432-12707 12:08:42,01
278 DAVID GRANIZO ROJO 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-056698 12:08:43,50
279 KAIDI MAROUAN A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-08942 12:08:50,47
280 NIKO&TUSA VALENTIN 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-283361 12:08:56,33
281 TEAM BREMEN 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-02585-1119 12:09:09,40
282 NIKO&TUSA VALENTIN 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-281432 12:09:14,44
283 TEAM RÖDERTALFLIEGER ALEMANIA DV-19-05820-304 12:09:20,95
284 BERNHARD KLÜBER 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-07039-217 12:09:42,79
285 DAVID GRANIZO ROJO 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-056672 12:09:43,13
286 WAHID BEN ALLA MORAD 1 ESPAÑA PL-19-0432-12710 12:09:51,99
287 CRISTOPHER REILLY 2 FRANCIA FR-19-123063 12:09:51,99
288 TEAM WINNETOU ALEMANIA DV-19-0762-303 12:09:58,75
289 DOMINGO GARCIA SANCHEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-283137 12:10:00,01
290 KRAJCIK DANIEL & ANDREA REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0777-1073 12:10:08,32
291 SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW POLONIA PL-19-0368-10590 12:10:22,13
292 GONZALO VALERO B ESPAÑA ESP-19-118783 12:10:23,62
293 TEAM WINNETOU ALEMANIA DV-19-01726-405 12:10:30,85
294 EUROPA STAR PIGEON ESPAÑA ESP-19-095297 12:10:37,62
295 SERGIO MORAGA ESPAÑA ESP-19-098840 12:10:40,96
296 BERNHARD KLÜBER 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-07039-227 12:11:57,08
297 EUROPA STAR PIGEON ESPAÑA ESP-19-095295 12:12:08,92
298 TEAM WINNETOU ALEMANIA DV-19-04451-427 12:12:16,17
299 CRISTOPHER REILLY 1 FRANCIA FR-19-123074 12:12:42,27
300 MANUEL BAILEN 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-094233 12:12:46,30
301 SBAAI HICHAM- YASSIN AANAN MARRUECOS ESP-19-101494 12:13:00,92
302 CRISTOPHER REILLY 1 FRANCIA FR-19-123072 12:14:18,09
303 ANGEL NIETO 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-118978 12:15:42,86
304 SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW POLONIA PL-19-1177114 12:17:14,78
305 SPITZBERG TEAM ALEMANIA DV-19-09324-223 12:21:22,41
306 PJ PIGEONS REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0777-4925 12:22:12,91
307 FAMILIE SOELLNER 3 ALEMANIA DV-19-09460-1678 12:22:33,49
308 IVAN NEIKOV 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-145679 12:23:13,84
309 TEAM BREMEN 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-02585-1000 12:23:27,06
310 CRISTOPHER REILLY 2 FRANCIA FR-19-123071 12:23:36,69
311 ILIE INO CHISALITA ESPAÑA RO-19-135819 12:24:42,06
312 BODNAR VLADIMIR@GABRIELA REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-02607-782 12:25:00,12
313 FLORIN CRISTUINEA 1 RUMANÍA RO-19-498202 12:35:10,26
314 TEAM BREMEN 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-02585-1104 12:35:13,59
315 TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-08694-570 12:36:42,28
316 TEAM BERROCAL ESPAÑA MAROC-19-55753 12:36:47,47
317 BOUCHAIV KOUIRI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-22302 12:37:42,22
318 KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0777-1062 12:37:44,64
319 FILIP MIHAI DRAGOS ESPAÑA ESP-19-158020 12:38:01,59
320 TEAM NO-WU 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-01091-521 12:38:03,56
321 DANIEL CODITA-ANDREI DANIEL ESPAÑA ESP-19-055460 12:38:03,91
322 ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO ESPAÑA ESP-19-111708 12:38:15,08
323 LUKOVIC JOZEF REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0101-2413 12:43:50,82
324 PAUN ARTUR COSMIN ESPAÑA ESP-19-067254 12:43:52,56
325 TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-06921-987 12:43:54,07
326 FRANCISCO TORTOSA GARCIA ESPAÑA ESP-19-087948 12:43:55,81
327 TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 3 ALEMANIA DV-19-06921-988 12:43:58,01
328 DERBY MASPALOMAS ESPAÑA ESP-19-912153 12:44:00,44
329 TEAM FREDDY+PETRA BELGICA BE-19-4232612 12:44:03,10
330 DANIEL ILIE ESPAÑA ESP-19-084713 12:44:05,30
331 TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-08694-594 12:44:07,04
332 TEAM NO-WU 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-01091-463 12:44:08,55
333 PEDRO BLANCO ESPAÑA ESP-19-180586 12:44:10,52
334 SLAVKO KUTLESA AUSTRIA AU-19-319-367 12:44:12,03
335 JOSE ANTONIO CHACON ESPAÑA ESP-19-131768 12:44:13,54
336 IVAN NEIKOV 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-145758 12:44:15,74
337 BOUCHAIV KOUIRI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-48394 12:44:17,25
338 BERNARD KLÜBER 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-07039-232 12:44:18,76
339 SLAVKO KUTLESA AUSTRIA AU-19-319-359 12:44:20,50
340 SPITZBERG TEAM ALEMANIA DV-19-09564-511 12:44:22,01
341 TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 3 ALEMANIA DV-19-07202-780 12:44:23,52
342 BOUCHAIV KOUIRI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-22309 12:44:25,26
343 SBAAI HICHAM- YASSIN AANAN MARRUECOS ESP-19-035000 12:53:52,35
344 LUKOVIC JOZEF REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0101-2414 12:53:54,55
345 PEDRO BLANCO ESPAÑA ESP-19-180570 12:53:57,21
346 HARALD BELOW ALEMANIA DV-19-03409-141 12:54:01,15
347 KAIDI MAROUAN C MARRUECOS MAROC-19-08963 12:54:05,32
348 ALAS DE LA JANDA ESPAÑA ESP-19-123913 12:54:07,76
349 MANUEL BAILEN 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-094257 12:54:10,66
350 TEAM BURCA/SAMUEL RUMANIA RO-19-795026 12:54:12,64
351 EUROPA STAR PIGEON ESPAÑA ESP-19-095300 12:54:14,85
352 BOUCHAIV KOUIRI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-45739 12:54:16,60
353 KAIDI MAROUAN B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-08969 12:54:18,58
354 BIBICOSMIN+PUIU ESPAÑA ESP-19-076076 12:54:20,10
355 ALAS DE LA JANDA ESPAÑA ESP-19-123865 12:54:21,85
356 DANIEL GIURGIU&NICHITA MIRCEA ESPAÑA ESP-19-062346 12:55:09,71
357 KAIDI MAROUAN B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-08964 12:55:12,62
358 TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-08694-595 12:55:15,29
359 TEAM FEURIGER FLÜGEL KROSIGK ALEMANIA DV-19-09769-1584 12:55:17,73
360 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON B PAISES BAJOS NL-19-1784078 12:55:19,94
361 TEAM FREDDY+PETRA BELGICA BE-19-4232608 12:55:27,34
362 WAHID BEN ALLA MORAD 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-271387 12:55:30,07
363 WAHID BEN ALLA MORAD 1 ESPAÑA PL-19-0432-12708 12:55:32,28
364 SPITZBERG TEAM ALEMANIA DV-19-09564-461 12:55:34,49
365 LUKOVIC JOZEF REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0101-2417 12:55:36,47
366 TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-06921-153 12:55:38,92
367 KRAJCIK DANIEL & ANDREA REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-01106-997 12:56:28,48
368 WAHID BEN ALLA MORAD 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-271381 12:57:02,83
369 DESCONOCIDAS ESPAÑA RO-19-232886 12:57:05,28
370 DANIEL GIURGIU&NICHITA MIRCEA ESPAÑA ESP-19-062347 12:57:08,87
371 DAVID GRANIZO ROJO 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-056673 12:57:10,63
372 TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 3 ALEMANIA DV-19-06921-989 12:57:12,85
373 SLAVKO KUTLESA AUSTRIA AU-19-319-446 12:57:15,07
374 DOMINGO GARCIA SANCHEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-283122 12:57:17,06
375 BOUCHAIV KOUIRI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-56154 12:57:19,05
376 GONZALO VALERO B ESPAÑA ESP-19-118786 12:58:48,90
377 DOMINGO GARCIA SANCHEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-283134 12:58:58,66
378 TEAM SABINOV 1 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-03501-997 12:59:02,49
379 FLORIN CRISTUINEA 1 RUMANÍA RO-19-498302 12:59:04,77
380 ABDELILAH ESSAADI ESPAÑA MAROC-19-0298 12:59:06,99
381 TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-06921-985 12:59:09,21
382 RENEGADES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-19-0216-323 13:02:30,41
383 KAIDI MAROUAN A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-08958 13:02:46,67
384 MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-114105 13:02:48,66
385 EQUIPO REYES-VICTOR MONEDERO ESPAÑA ESP-19-279441 13:02:50,42
386 DESCONOCIDAS ESPAÑA DV-19-04891-391 13:02:52,41
387 WAHID BEN ALLA MORAD 1 ESPAÑA PL-19-0432-12709 13:02:55,19
388 KAIDI MAROUAN A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-08962 13:02:56,95
389 DANIEL CODITA-ANDREI DANIEL ESPAÑA ESP-19-055459 13:02:59,40
390 TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 3 ALEMANIA DV-19-06921-278 13:03:01,62
391 FLORIN CRISTUINEA 1 RUMANÍA RO-19-498362 13:03:03,15
392 TEAM SABINOV 2 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0777-1148 13:04:00,50
393 TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 3 ALEMANIA DV-19-07202-762 13:04:04,79
394 TEAM FREDDY+PETRA BELGICA BE-19-4232606 13:04:07,70
395 MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-114875 13:04:10,15
396 BERNHARD KLÜBER 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-07039-234 13:04:12,60
397 TEAM FEURIGER FLÜGEL KROSIGK ALEMANIA DV-19-09769-1513 13:04:16,20
398 CRISTOPH UND LEON SPIEKER ALEMANIA DV-19-06599-654 13:04:41,65
399 KAIDI MAROUAN A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-08985 13:05:16,93
400 FAMILIA NASSIK MARRUECOS MAROC-19-86715 13:05:19,16
401 SPITZBERG TEAM ALEMANIA DV-19-09564-499 13:05:21,38
402 TEAM FEURIGER FLÜGEL KROSIGK ALEMANIA DV-19-09769-1177 13:06:26,86
403 TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-06921-984 13:06:28,86
404 WAHID BEN ALLA MORAD 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-271383 13:06:33,09
405 LUKOVIC JOZEF REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0101-2420 13:06:34,86
406 HARALD BELOW ALEMANIA DV-19-03409-128 13:06:36,86
407 WAHID BEN ALLA MORAD 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-271386 13:07:27,89
408 LUKOVIC JOZEF REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0101-2412 13:07:29,89
409 IVAN NEIKOV 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-64683 13:07:32,81
410 LUKOVIC JOZEF REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0101-2410 13:07:40,10
411 TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-06921-587 13:07:46,71
412 BIBICOSMIN+PUIU ESPAÑA ESP-19-984259 13:07:53,54
413 ANDREAS BEHLKE ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-779 13:08:02,44
414 JOSE ANTONIO CHACON ESPAÑA ESP-19-122698 13:08:04,90
415 TEAM JAMIN BELGICA BE-19-5120168 13:31:24,34
416 SPITZBERG TEAM ALEMANIA DV-19-09564-501 13:31:26,11
417 BERNARD KLÜBER 2 ALEMANIA DV-19-07039-207 13:43:07,89
418 WAHID BEN ALLA MORAD 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-271393 13:44:37,08
419 WAHID BEN ALLA MORAD 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-271388 13:48:54,57
420 TEAM FREDDY+PETRA BELGICA BE-19-4225469 13:54:43,00
421 DIETER SIEBERT ALEMANIA DV-19-06723-9812 13:57:19,75
422 FAMILIE SOELLNER 3 ALEMANIA DV-19-09460-1663 14:19:29,54
423 FAMILIE SOELLNER 3 ALEMANIA DV-19-09659-559 14:20:52,75
424 KAIDI MAROUAN B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-08930 14:21:17,30
425 TEAM JAMIN BELGICA BE-19-5120129 14:34:20,97
426 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A PAISES BAJOS NL-19-1784072 15:14:54,16
427 DAVID GRANIZO ROJO 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-056679 15:44:01,70
428 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON C PAISES BAJOS NL-19-1784065 16:02:40,30
429 FAMILIE SOELLNER 1 ALEMANIA DV-19-09659-534 16:03:13,35
430 PJ PIGEONS REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0777-4919 16:15:09,40
431 FRANCISCO VIDAURRE ESPAÑA ESP-19-130743 16:15:39,25
432 BIBICOSMIN+PUIU ESPAÑA ESP-19-984260 17:22:40,45
433 FRANCISCO TORTOSA GARCIA ESPAÑA ESP-19-087941 18:34:01,46
434 JOS THONE BELGICA BE-19-5095956 09:30:58,67
435 CRISTOPH UND LEON SPIEKER ALEMANIA DV-19-06599-648 09:31:17,32
436 KAIDI MAROUAN B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-08956 09:31:37,50
437 L.R. SILVIUS PAISES BAJOS NL-19-1219972 10:09:55,08
438 NIKO&TUSA VALENTIN 2 ESPAÑA ESP-19-281435 11:54:57,12
439 FRANCISCO VIDAURRE ESPAÑA ESP-19-130751 11:55:04,01
440 MANUEL BAILEN 1 ESPAÑA ESP-19-094229 11:56:15,76
441 TEAM SABINOV 1 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-02607-635 12:13:54,70
442 TEAM WINNETOU ALEMANIA DV-19-0762-316 14:13:04,55
443 GONZALO VALERO B ESPAÑA ESP-19-118775 16:55:04,48
444 TEAM WEISS-JUNGFLEISCH ALEMANIA DV-19-0263-1569 17:21:20,39
445 SAMI & MATEO ESPAÑA ESP-19-140719 17:31:20,09
446 TEAM BERROCAL ESPAÑA ESP-19-100032 18:08:51,08
447 BRZY REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-01306-640 09:13:52,08