Warning: mysql_fetch_assoc() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /var/www/vhosts/derbycostadelsol.com/httpdocs/estado-palomas-resultados.php on line 34

Estado de las palomas

Conoce los resultados y estadísticas de tus palomas.
NOMBRE EQUIPO PAÍS ANILLA
9
65Km
10
75Km
11
100Km
12
140Km
13
65Km
14
170Km
PAÍS
MICHALSKI SEWERYN POLONIA PL-19-0340-4681
1163
848
1164
1
2002
2001
TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON ESPAÑA ESP-19-131702
416
951
957
2
2002
2001
ALEJANDRO SEGURA A ESPAÑA ESP-19-071928
131
66
94
3
2002
2001
WLOSINSKI PAWEL POLONIA PL-19-018-2509
371
185
104
4
2002
2001
AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR ESPAÑA ESP-19-271665
21
177
1
5
2002
2001
FRANCISCO VIDAURRE ESPAÑA ESP-19-115573
1413
67
31
6
2002
2001
HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50001
699
977
636
7
2002
2001
TATOU LOST MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34603
103
1042
1265
12
2002
2001
HANS&EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP HOLANDA NL-19-1411695
ALTEA EURO
22
561
8
14
2002
2001
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23206
1287
380
10
15
2002
2001
MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-140309
1
621
2
16
2002
2001
DANIEL ILIE ESPAÑA ESP-19-075705
260
958
191
18
2002
2001
JULIAN DINU ESPAÑA ESP-19-060014
412
602
20
19
2002
2001
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A MARRUECOS ESP-19-101040
20
72
12
20
2002
2001
SG STEFFL ALEMANIA DV-19-08897-5292
137
1170
1211
21
2002
2001
RACLAWSKI ADAM POLONIA PL-19-013-10351
1289
1063
911
23
2002
2001
DEKKER BROTHERS B PAISESBAJOS NL-19-3907515
TIM
74
249
206
24
2002
2001
WONDER PIGEON TEAM ITALIA IT-19-9042339
211
1009
155
25
2002
2001
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17865
DYNASTY 865
296
264
1189
26
2002
2001
THONE PIGEONS BELGICA BE-19-5095148
919
214
332
27
2002
2001
VICTOR GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-040039
244
1128
156
28
2002
2001
JAVIER SOTO A ESPAÑA ESP-19-072995
120
178
138
29
2002
2001
AURAAM MATEI RUMANIA RO-19-475011
1400
242
1263
30
2002
2001
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-870019
174
1038
25
34
2002
2001
THONE PIGEONS BELGICA BE-19-5095153
193
400
358
35
2002
2001
KHAMIMI FRERE B FRANCIA FR-19-087215
204
724
235
37
2002
2001
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23213
465
351
110
38
2002
2001
TATOU LOST MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34632
230
715
91
39
2002
2001
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17877
DYNASTY 877
116
1051
4
40
2002
2001
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B ESPAÑA ESP-19-143852
110
719
292
41
2002
2001
THONE PIGEONS BELGICA BE-19-5095607
75
63
294
42
2002
2001
MANUEL BAILEN CAÑIZARES ESPAÑA ESP-19-094220
332
2000
180
45
2002
2001
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN BELGICA BE-19-6107058
PRINCESS
1000
1146
855
46
2002
2001
TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT ESPAÑA ESP-19-101046
1415
499
365
47
2002
2001
IVAN NEIKOV ESPAÑA ESP-19-064603
263
757
237
48
2002
2001
TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI ESPAÑA ESP-19-271696
537
147
492
49
2002
2001
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE ALEMANIA DV-19-03004-279
121
219
127
51
2002
2001
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-870020
123
62
281
52
2002
2001
TAM MARC HEYLEN BELGICA BE-19-6217384
ELISA
395
1039
79
55
2002
2001
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS A RUMANIA RO-19-530017
407
1136
354
56
2002
2001
EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING ESPAÑA ESP-19-086067
56
311
45
57
2002
2001
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A BELGICA BE-19-6200438
LEONIE
4
555
253
58
2002
2001
BELGAVET-SEIFFERT BELGICA BE-19-6069379
EUREKA
389
30
140
61
2002
2001
DENIS CULIC CROACIA CRO-19-05869
3
494
7
62
2002
2001
MARCUS LECKE ALEMANIA DV-19-04087-339
958
1089
497
63
2002
2001
TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI ESPAÑA ESP-19-101043
66
318
19
64
2002
2001
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN BELGICA BE-19-6107052
YONI
159
350
69
65
2002
2001
FAMILIE SOELLNER ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-1989
283
78
53
67
2002
2001
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW POLONIA PL-19-0365-5045
1377
218
42
69
2002
2001
EQUIPO CASANOVA-TORTOSA ESPAÑA ESP-19-075346
998
268
474
70
2002
2001
FAMILIE SOELLNER ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2077
122
194
403
71
2002
2001
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17907
DYNASTY 907
170
51
41
72
2002
2001
GOLDWINGS USA ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-343
41
11
408
73
2002
2001
TATOU LOST MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34620
1350
764
30
74
2002
2001
MIGUEL ANGEL VENY ESPAÑA ESP-19-178945
109
2000
543
76
2002
2001
TEAM JAMIN A BELGICA BE-19-5082375
PACO
556
320
9
78
2002
2001
JOSE JUAN FUENTES PEREZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-196375
90
1015
90
79
2002
2001
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A MARRUECOS ESP-19-101034
25
235
26
81
2002
2001
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A HOLANDA BE-19-6065846
714
428
95
82
2002
2001
MASTER TEAM B POLONIA PL-19-976792
BUNIA
955
1123
481
83
2002
2001
RIDA GZOULY D MARRUECOS ESP-19-145117
40
967
196
84
2002
2001
TEAM JAMIN A BELGICA BE-19-5082381
OVI
380
546
552
85
2002
2001
AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR ESPAÑA ESP-19-271664
816
847
434
88
2002
2001
TEAM DR. TEERACHON TEC B TAILANDIA TH19-41124
POELSKE 124
355
1094
108
90
2002
2001
TEAM JAMIN A BELGICA BE-19-5082380
VENCO
150
726
5
92
2002
2001
TEAM NORWEGIAN TURBO A NORUEGA NOR-19-026-1881
MOJO 922
7
394
114
94
2002
2001
GERHARD DEBUS ALEMANIA DV-19-08874-494
713
586
266
95
2002
2001
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17893
DYNASTY 893
1407
132
1213
96
2002
2001
EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING ESPAÑA ESP-19-086066
391
61
39
98
2002
2001
LEWANDOWSKI KAZIMIERZ POLONIA PL-19-829046
313
44
777
99
2002
2001
KROLICZEK JANUSZ POLONIA PL-19-157954
504
223
188
100
2002
2001
TANDEM GHEORGHE-ADRIAN ESPAÑA ESP-19-063208
1290
283
724
102
2002
2001
FRANCISCO VIDAURRE ESPAÑA ESP-19-115572
303
709
310
103
2002
2001
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17880
DYNASTY 880
392
696
1028
104
2002
2001
MEVR. P. WOLTERS A PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032005
471
902
158
106
2002
2001
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A MARRUECOS ESP-19-101083
438
2000
1162
107
2002
2001
CRISTIAN APACHITEI B RUMANIA ESP-19-099984
156
149
260
108
2002
2001
ALP RACE TEAM B SUIZA CH-19-19270
628
234
205
109
2002
2001
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A HOLANDA NL-19-3923165
53
966
18
110
2002
2001
RIDA GZOULY A MARRUECOS ESP-19-145189
136
357
71
111
2002
2001
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN E MARRUECOS ESP-19-145035
814
844
965
113
2002
2001
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B POLONIA PL-19-0233-4265
LOUIS
442
64
187
116
2002
2001
ALP RACE TEAM A SUIZA CH-19-19201
336
60
718
117
2002
2001
EVIN P+N REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02601-14
STEFANI14
1007
517
662
118
2002
2001
TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI ESPAÑA ESP-19-271699
27
6
55
119
2002
2001
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-870016
924
2000
1184
120
2002
2001
TEAM SOFIA BULGARIA BG-19-70059
243
636
269
122
2002
2001
KROLICZEK JANUSZ POLONIA PL-19-157970
898
243
1169
125
2002
2001
RIDA GZOULY D MARRUECOS ESP-19-145302
31
1142
113
126
2002
2001
GERHARD DEBUS ALEMANIA DV-19-08874-477
1372
65
213
127
2002
2001
SERROKH LOFT BELGICA BE-19-2078982
654
89
807
129
2002
2001
JAIME AMELLER PONS ESPAÑA ESP-19-155166
739
37
920
130
2002
2001
JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS ESPAÑA ESP-19-077641
665
581
442
131
2002
2001
TEAM SOFIA BULGARIA BG-19-70056
1351
980
176
132
2002
2001
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17895
DYNASTY 895
857
996
816
133
2002
2001
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B BELGICA BE-19-6201182
BITSIE
70
324
312
134
2002
2001
TEAM SOFIA BULGARIA BG-19-70045
218
274
690
135
2002
2001
RIDA GZOULY D MARRUECOS ESP-19-145206
11
99
246
137
2002
2001
MIGUEL ANGEL VENY ESPAÑA ESP-19-100775
799
1004
11
138
2002
2001
SG STEFFL ALEMANIA DV-19-08897-5350
83
289
236
139
2002
2001
ALEJANDRO SEGURA B ESPAÑA ESP-19-071950
374
704
388
140
2002
2001
ANDREAS BEHLKE ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-1064
315
1133
3
144
2002
2001
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A MARRUECOS ESP-19-101021
96
1157
98
145
2002
2001
MASTER TEAM A POLONIA PL-19-976618
MISIO
659
1183
530
147
2002
2001
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17885
DYNASTY 885
676
1232
40
148
2002
2001
AURAAM MATEI RUMANIA RO-19-475621
611
134
516
149
2002
2001
COPPENS FREDY-SEGERS PETRA BELGICA BE-19-4071996
JULIUS
827
682
1178
150
2002
2001
KLAUS STIENEKER ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-314
KLAUSEL 314
35
1152
125
151
2002
2001
RIDA GZOULY A MARRUECOS ESP-19-145279
474
931
195
152
2002
2001
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW POLONIA PL-19-0365-5030
517
208
153
153
2002
2001
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ VICENTE ESPAÑA ESP-19-185601
167
718
73
155
2002
2001
DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA ESPAÑA ESP-19-195362
964
1203
367
156
2002
2001
RIDA GZOULY D MARRUECOS ESP-19-145205
1005
265
374
157
2002
2001
TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH ESPAÑA ESP-19-087364
168
963
243
159
2002
2001
LEWANDOWSKI KAZIMIERZ POLONIA PL-19-829026
111
548
743
160
2002
2001
IOAN MARCEL DUMITRAS ESPAÑA ESP-19-075048
153
1071
177
161
2002
2001
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN BELGICA BE-19-6107049
APOLLOH
626
846
1003
162
2002
2001
TEAM SOFIA BULGARIA BG-19-70070
39
126
337
164
2002
2001
TANDEM ZOILO-JAVIER HERRERA ESPAÑA ESP-19-246804
640
2000
318
165
2002
2001
MIKE CHADWICK REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V10823
147
49
103
166
2002
2001
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM C POLONIA PL-19-0233-4397
RAKHA
584
959
124
167
2002
2001
DEKKER BROTHERS B PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721030
JUUP
492
853
577
168
2002
2001
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B ESPAÑA ESP-19-143849
406
1058
170
169
2002
2001
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A BELGICA BE-19-6200428
ROSCO
1089
557
171
171
2002
2001
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B ESPAÑA ESP-19-143825
85
551
226
174
2002
2001
TEAM FLOREA SORIN B RUMANIA BE-19-3001677
60
175
64
175
2002
2001
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17889
DYNASTY 889
623
1213
1238
176
2002
2001
SZYMANSKI GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-0384-12407
195
699
117
177
2002
2001
BABINSKI MARIUSZ POLONIA PL-19-017-2207
114
57
351
178
2002
2001
MSK PIGEONS A BELGICA BE-19-5059056
JUN
1016
280
763
179
2002
2001
EVIN P+N REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02601-64
KERRY64
107
339
164
180
2002
2001
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B BELGICA BE-19-6201185
FALCO
436
97
823
182
2002
2001
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO ESPAÑA ESP-19-111853
127
15
866
184
2002
2001
TANDEM WEN-WALO ESPAÑA ESP-19-236108
627
372
691
185
2002
2001
MASTER TEAM A POLONIA PL-19-0442-4355
WINNER
683
1176
649
186
2002
2001
SCHREEL DIETER BELGICA BE-19-3016365
1281
1040
438
187
2002
2001
JUAN CARLOS HERREROS GOMEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-073263
274
568
336
189
2002
2001
FAMILIE JOEKEL ALEMANIA DV-19-07001-509
430
1069
92
190
2002
2001
KROLICZEK JANUSZ POLONIA PL-19-157999
14
376
330
192
2002
2001
DERBY EL TORCAL A ESPAÑA ESP-19-120130
1353
1047
614
193
2002
2001
EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING ESPAÑA ESP-19-086072
1364
1163
510
194
2002
2001
FAMILIE SOELLNER ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2020
647
124
663
196
2002
2001
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B MARRUECOS ESP-19-101057
356
2000
2002
197
2002
2001
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B MARRUECOS ESP-19-101084
796
36
286
199
2002
2001
ANTONIO ROCAMORA ESPAÑA ESP-19-094084
526
102
93
201
2002
2001
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM C POLONIA PL-19-0233-4026
MOWGIL
588
161
381
202
2002
2001
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B ESPAÑA ESP-19-058052
535
143
764
203
2002
2001
CRISTIAN APACHITEI A RUMANIA ESP-19-099994
1092
756
449
209
2002
2001
RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES ESPAÑA ESP-19-146390
542
658
537
212
2002
2001
CODRUT DIN ESPAÑA ESP-19-057024
396
25
130
214
2002
2001
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B ESPAÑA ESP-19-143817
30
328
60
216
2002
2001
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B MARRUECOS ESP-19-145393
397
1075
167
218
2002
2001
HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50002
18
950
491
219
2002
2001
KHAIMIMI FERER A FRANCIA FR-19-087206
57
181
154
227
2002
2001
CORVO HOLANDA NL-19-1029635
ROLAND
552
197
314
228
2002
2001
GERHARD DEBUS ALEMANIA DV-19-08874-516
1334
938
1150
229
2002
2001
JULIAN DINU ESPAÑA ESP-19-060004
203
29
329
230
2002
2001
HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50003
155
40
853
234
2002
2001
RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES ESPAÑA ESP-19-146387
337
164
595
236
2002
2001
IVAN NEIKOV ESPAÑA ESP-19-061888
1361
1196
591
237
2002
2001
EQUIPO CASANOVA-TORTOSA ESPAÑA ESP-19-087855
77
85
488
238
2002
2001
RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES ESPAÑA ESP-19-146299
455
377
300
239
2002
2001
CRISTIAN APACHITEI A RUMANIA ESP-19-099997
595
245
371
244
2002
2001
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS ESPAÑA ESP-19-071043
1225
531
414
245
2002
2001
ALP RACE TEAM A SUIZA CH-19-7634
1347
1191
650
246
2002
2001
DERBY CVN A ESPAÑA ESP-19-095238
308
813
120
247
2002
2001
TEAM BRUECK ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-587
221
93
699
249
2002
2001
TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI ESPAÑA ESP-19-271700
1355
371
361
250
2002
2001
DEKKER BROTHERS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721023
BALTHAZAR
158
774
63
254
2002
2001
DERBY INT. BRASOV RUMANIA RO-19-049402
737
1105
843
255
2002
2001
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW POLONIA PL-19-0365-5028
1292
279
384
256
2002
2001
TANDEM ORTEGA-CAMACHO ESPAÑA ESP-19-097539
776
153
462
257
2002
2001
KHAIMIMI FERER A FRANCIA FR-19-087223
938
1107
247
260
2002
2001
ANDREAS BEHLKE ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-1060
13
882
106
261
2002
2001
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A POLONIA PL-19-0233-4308
JOSHUA
774
221
209
262
2002
2001
DEKKER BROTHERS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721026
DUNCAN
480
981
250
264
2002
2001
ALEJANDRO SEGURA A ESPAÑA ESP-19-071949
1371
366
251
266
2002
2001
BELGAVET-SEIFFERT BELGICA BE-19-6069383
POMMAPEL
49
42
526
267
2002
2001
EQUIPO CASANOVA-TORTOSA ESPAÑA ESP-19-075343
143
345
204
268
2002
2001
TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH ESPAÑA ESP-19-076201
67
92
16
269
2002
2001
TANDEM ORTEGA-CAMACHO ESPAÑA ESP-19-097542
19
26
356
270
2002
2001
FAMILY SCHREEL BELGICA BE-19-3016363
279
297
1046
271
2002
2001
GOLDWINGS USA ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-3443
488
1173
32
273
2002
2001
MASTER TEAM B POLONIA PL-19-976761
GRAFI
287
22
323
274
2002
2001
JULIAN DINU ESPAÑA ESP-19-060016
8
160
48
275
2002
2001
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17900
DYNASTY 900
446
269
788
276
2002
2001
ALP RACE TEAM B SUIZA CH-19-19275
259
851
23
280
2002
2001
RIDA GZOULY D MARRUECOS ESP-19-145214
248
1111
363
282
2002
2001
TEAM IBIZA ESPAÑA ESP-19-166164
323
52
345
284
2002
2001
MOSZKOWICZ TOMASZ POLONIA PL-19-029-5549
375
213
767
285
2002
2001
GOETZ GUENTER ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-1099
1006
1052
512
286
2002
2001
PETAR&KIRIL RAPONSKI BULGARIA BG-19-29499
1392
924
1208
287
2002
2001
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN A