Status of the pigeons

Check the results and statistics of the pigeons.
TEAM NAME COUNTRY RING
15
180Km
16
260Km
17
45Km
18
303Km
19
30Km
20
400Km
PAÍS
JULIAN DINU ESPAÑA ESP-19-060011
110
133
80
4
384
1
THONE PIGEONS BELGICA BE-19-5095607
459
179
299
29
320
2
TEAM NORWEGIAN TURBO B NORUEGA NOR-19-026-1899
MOJO 952
846
857
134
88
503
3
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN BELGICA BE-19-6107044
BOBETTE
996
353
2000
353
647
4
TEAM SWEECK-FRACKOWIAK POLONIA PL-19-1200361
2000
2001
773
44
655
5
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J MARRUECOS ESP-19-145340
149
379
673
545
88
6
FRÈRES ELOIYDE A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-17703
SAFIOTA
519
718
90
225
135
7
ANDREAS BEHLKE ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-1057
254
713
701
180
505
8
RIDA GZOULY F MARRUECOS ESP-19-145163
1009
158
88
69
44
9
MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-140309
129
10
92
19
41
10
HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-80478
486
330
235
340
179
11
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I MARRUECOS ESP-19-145227
871
785
214
3
104
12
RIDA GZOULY F MARRUECOS ESP-19-145041
1004
673
479
294
279
13
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO ESPAÑA ESP-19-111808
156
424
431
2000
108
14
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23226
362
360
532
177
323
15
TIGER TEAM ITALIA IT-19-9106032
799
696
332
418
346
16
JENSEN/BRAKSTAD DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0062
236
71
433
202
310
17
MORAD BIHI ESPAÑA ESP-19-271670
146
215
183
290
302
18
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B BELGICA BE-19-6201185
FALCO
38
41
491
457
312
19
DIETER SIEBERT ALEMANIA DV-19-06723-9020
320
808
767
55
582
20
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17875
DYNASTY 875
128
239
35
103
166
21
BODNAR PIGEONS TEAM REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03503-1169
JUZETTA
464
95
384
317
362
22
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23212
2001
721
723
312
143
23
ARNE PORSMOSE DINAMARCA DAN-19-026-0044
567
506
691
239
275
24
DENIS CULIC CROACIA CRO-19-05869
30
5
412
2000
133
25
MARTIN SAEVAREID NORUEGA NOR-19-032-73
MS73
95
142
2000
2000
524
26
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN A ESPAÑA ESP-19-143820
1060
525
775
561
456
27
JENSEN/BRAKSTAD DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0083
228
2
1
222
358
28
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON C HOLANDA NL-19-1001765
471
205
131
517
649
29
ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY B NORUEGA NOR-19-032-384
ARTIC GASTON
341
494
28
85
548
30
TANDEM NORTE ESPAÑA ESP-19-236126
707
428
396
483
332
31
NOVAK PAVEL REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01301-415
MAJO
408
634
706
469
262
32
HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50004
861
810
331
115
612
33
RIDA GZOULY F MARRUECOS ESP-19-145051
509
129
2000
605
663
34
DEKKER BROTHERS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721023
BALTHAZAR
784
478
171
78
174
35
KROLICZEK JANUSZ POLONIA PL-19-157970
49
261
274
176
146
36
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17907
DYNASTY 907
47
162
690
617
18
37
SCHREEL DIETER BELGICA BE-19-3016368
54
413
330
337
190
38
SCHMIDT-SOMMER ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-166
321
237
304
179
27
39
VICTOR GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-040035
243
541
187
373
122
40
KUBACEK LUBOMIR REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3410
EPSILON
849
444
724
248
519
41
WLOSINSKI PAWEL POLONIA PL-19-018-2509
253
100
40
338
164
42
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B ESPAÑA ESP-19-058052
50
77
24
305
86
43
FAMILIE SOELLNER ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-1986
53
106
572
86
475
44
M&C HANSEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0956
338
131
541
57
656
45
DAVID GIMENEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-070411
297
78
614
247
539
46
MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-114858
211
578
574
190
407
47
TEAM KLAT DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4332
817
410
2000
323
643
48
DANISH PIGEON RACE DINAMARCA ESP-19-089759
460
753
329
47
75
49
FRÈRES ELOIYDE A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-17721
LADY
772
166
297
314
359
50
JUAN LUIS HERNANDEZ SAEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-037105
775
186
758
11
588
51
AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR ESPAÑA ESP-19-271664
103
568
405
468
340
52
ALEXANDER GEBEL ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-125
2001
2001
2001
2000
667
53
DEKKER BROTHERS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721026
DUNCAN
947
521
441
120
485
54
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B MARRUECOS ESP-19-145393
666
611
444
388
391
55
FRANCISCO VIDAURRE ESPAÑA ESP-19-115573
387
176
58
118
151
56
MIGUEL ANGEL VENY ESPAÑA ESP-19-178946
372
407
176
162
488
57
SAS RYSZARD ESPAÑA ESP-19-057592
124
63
77
170
37
58
JANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POLONIA PL-19-012-11402
788
692
383
372
264
59
RIDA GZOULY D MARRUECOS ESP-19-145214
978
560
656
263
381
60
RIDA GZOULY J MARRUECOS ESP-19-145174
517
220
2000
313
653
61
RIDA GZOULY B MARRUECOS ESP-19-145204
898
690
280
111
331
62
ANTONIO ROCAMORA ESPAÑA ESP-19-094084
210
178
771
370
601
63
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE ALEMANIA DV-19-03004-300
74
111
51
229
296
64
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: UKRAINE MASTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-121
945
703
566
9
244
65
EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING ESPAÑA ESP-19-086072
286
789
619
132
592
66
DAVID GRANIZO ROJO ESPAÑA ESP-19-056576
689
727
269
226
106
67
FAMILIA VALERO ESPAÑA ESP-19-143932
1204
537
353
573
306
68
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN A MARRUECOS ESP-19-145384
323
90
342
366
196
69
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN D MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23211
938
394
454
34
470
70
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-870019
272
122
4
146
14
71
FAMILY SCHREEL BELGICA BE-19-3016363
144
744
110
81
520
72
RIDA GZOULY J MARRUECOS ESP-19-145137
346
669
647
107
195
73
SZYMANSKI GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-0384-12407
704
453
212
417
308
74
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A HOLANDA NL-19-3923047
289
364
743
52
335
75
FRÈRES ELOIYDE B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-17718
CHALLENGER
546
209
295
242
620
76
DERBY CVN A ESPAÑA ESP-19-086811
562
687
817
477
533
77
RIDA GZOULY C MARRUECOS ESP-19-145103
971
645
327
279
97
78
TEAM DR. TEERACHON TEC A TAILANDIA TH19-11441
POELSKE 441
734
596
533
233
270
79
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO A ESPAÑA ESP-19-058121
350
265
708
244
479
80
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F MARRUECOS ESP-19-145197
465
114
732
154
551
81
GERHARD DEBUS ALEMANIA DV-19-08874-477
239
377
65
157
57
82
IOAN MARCEL DUMITRAS ESPAÑA ESP-19-075036
82
308
519
553
587
83
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM C POLONIA PL-19-0233-4614
FOREVER
914
501
751
236
549
84
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23234
528
757
2000
621
402
85
EVIN P+N REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02601-10
KERRY10
484
212
97
480
36
86
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B ESPAÑA ESP-19-058035
71
627
203
335
238
87
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I MARRUECOS ESP-19-145327
130
862
314
497
68
88
TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI ESPAÑA ESP-19-271700
951
22
336
117
558
89
FAMILIE JOEKEL ALEMANIA DV-19-07001-446
457
723
709
560
489
90
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ VICENTE ESPAÑA ESP-19-185604
342
604
480
386
141
91
AHNIBA & MOHAMEDE GZOULY MARRUECOS ESP-19-145052
496
299
222
175
26
92
SG STEFFL ALEMANIA DV-19-08897-5350
73
277
63
17
292
93
TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI ESPAÑA ESP-19-271699
527
327
271
61
7
94
KLAUS STIENEKER ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-314
KLAUSEL 314
366
160
643
2000
163
95
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW POLONIA PL-19-0365-5030
216
290
114
315
201
96
GOLDWINGS USA ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-3443
506
681
407
24
10
97
SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01302-959
SPECIAL 959
548
49
208
551
38
98
PETER HORVATH REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02001-217
TOHI 2
187
119
82
119
175
99
MARCUS LECKE ALEMANIA DV-19-07398-8
813
388
770
253
379
100
ANTONIO ROCAMORA ESPAÑA ESP-19-094099
1003
206
165
80
467
101
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN BELGICA BE-19-6107051
SQUEEZER
72
728
205
592
84
102
LEWANDOWSKI KAZIMIERZ POLONIA PL-19-829046
18
354
352
368
559
103
NORTH STAR SUECIA SU-19-VBF2705
NORTH STAR R3
982
365
440
2000
314
104
DABROWSKI PAWEL POLONIA PL-19-457531
378
266
596
213
553
105
EVIN P+N REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02601-14
STEFANI14
296
393
729
523
435
106
GYN TONIC ESPAÑA ESP-19-100580
816
667
439
631
160
107
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN C MARRUECOS ESP-19-145082
337
64
223
607
403
108
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS A RUMANIA RO-19-530019
838
350
589
221
352
109
ALEJANDRO SEGURA B ESPAÑA ESP-19-071946
999
562
717
2000
449
110
TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT ESPAÑA ESP-19-101059
274
787
478
501
126
111
KHL KAMENAR REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-912
OXFORD
814
39
777
14
545
112
GOETZ GUENTER ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-1053
370
544
576
126
433
113
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON D HOLANDA NL-19-1001785
407
780
346
20
92
114
PEDRO SAURA GARCIA ESPAÑA ESP-19-073032
835
511
525
283
265
115
TEAM SWEECK-FRACKOWIAK POLONIA PL-19-1200369
261
303
688
114
120
116
WONDER PIGEON TEAM ITALIA IT-19-9042139
136
355
159
583
125
117
MSK PIGEONS A BELGICA BE-19-5059057
SALLIE
143
18
340
187
348
118
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN D MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23210
316
850
573
520
33
119
TEAM MORSO DINAMARCA DAN-19-075-0169
1207
55
700
586
49
120
PETER HORVATH REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02001-1262
TOHI 1
944
704
561
500
457
121
ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY B NORUEGA NOR-19-032-381
ARTIC CHIPO
48
763
70
16
337
122
TANDEM MALAGA-SEVILLA ESPAÑA ESP-19-102038
989
594
588
408
561
123
MARCUS LECKE ALEMANIA DV-19-04087-328
299
771
154
36
54
124
GOLDWINGS USA ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-343
134
8
243
42
70
125
JAIME AMELLER PONS ESPAÑA ESP-19-155166
1095
491
136
106
219
126
IOAN MARCEL DUMITRAS ESPAÑA ESP-19-075048
28
76
377
325
78
127
TANDEM NORTE ESPAÑA ESP-19-236101
920
770
753
198
374
128
TANDEM ZOILO-JAVIER HERRERA ESPAÑA ESP-19-246803
922
724
692
495
427
129
CORVO HOLANDA NL-19-1029635
ROLAND
148
504
264
630
258
130
M&M KRAMER/THE FLYING BANKERS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1549591
MULTIPLIER
154
145
158
6
66
131
AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR ESPAÑA ESP-19-271665
1
570
2
521
3
132
DEKKER BROTHERS B PAISESBAJOS NL-19-3907515
TIM
14
94
20
2000
21
133
AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR ESPAÑA ESP-19-271663
832
82
414
217
118
134
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE ALEMANIA DV-19-09040-200
260
660
10
131
56
135
DE SCHEEMAEKER FREDERIC BELGICA BE-19-2004016
MICHAEL
380
462
148
160
155
136
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17865
DYNASTY 865
135
177
8
184
9
137
TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-494
958
244
470
98
236
138
RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES ESPAÑA ESP-19-146394
278
263
174
33
117
139
RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES ESPAÑA ESP-19-146387
479
392
496
62
394
140
ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY A NORUEGA NOR-19-032-367
ARTIC SUPER 33
227
329
831
50
450
141
ILAVSKY TEAM REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02808-673
FERRARI
347
801
580
346
284
142
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F MARRUECOS ESP-19-145364
845
517
333
123
622
143
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B ESPAÑA ESP-19-143807
102
493
347
228
452
144
ILAVSKY TEAM REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02808-601
MLYNICA STAR
2000
830
94
41
628
145
MANUEL BAILEN CAÑIZARES ESPAÑA ESP-19-094207
942
657
210
151
204
146
MARTIN SAEVAREID NORUEGA NOR-19-032-75
MS75
888
482
716
452
486
147
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN G MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23249
203
434
783
235
619
148
GYN TONIC ESPAÑA ESP-19-101071
891
304
313
476
317
149
KAIDI MAROUAN
Breeded by: MASTER TEAM B
POLONIA PL-19-976792
BUNIA
161
255
505
63
511
150
THIJS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1710325
SKYLER
89
66
221
71
404
151
TANDEM WEN-WALO ESPAÑA ESP-19-236108
597
310
630
493
395
152
GYN TONIC ESPAÑA ESP-19-100749
822
666
423
505
494
153
TANDEM ZOILO-JAVIER HERRERA ESPAÑA ESP-19-246804
987
603
289
110
257
154
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN H MARRUECOS ESP-19-145389
219
305
305
168
199
155
TEAM FLOREA SORIN B RUMANIA BE-19-3001677
523
109
122
590
91
156
DERBY SEVILLA A ESPAÑA ESP-19-130142
764
519
360
2000
251
157
TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-487
331
278
311
139
627
158
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN H MARRUECOS ESP-19-145031
245
194
133
430
51
159
INMEMORIAM ESPAÑA ESP-19-018463
664
749
402
409
150
160
DERBY EL TORCAL A ESPAÑA ESP-19-120134
376
389
456
570
386
161
KHAMIMI FRERE B FRANCIA FR-19-087215
196
853
250
491
303
162
RIDA GZOULY E MARRUECOS ESP-19-145210
266
221
186
255
311
163
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A POLONIA PL-19-0233-4364
SLEEPY
933
471
825
104
567
164
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23231
138
3
2000
7
664
165
T.ABDELILAH-KHOULY-MOHAMEDE GZ MARRUECOS ESP-19-145130
269
191
2000
303
611
166
FAMILIE SOELLNER B ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2132
993
647
710
2000
422
167
FAMILIE SOELLNER ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-1989
194
125
194
156
280
168
JOSE JUAN FUENTES PEREZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-196375
354
752
128
2000
107
169
TEAM SWEECK-FRACKOWIAK POLONIA PL-19-1200358
800
561
575
382
443
170
JAVIER SOTO B ESPAÑA ESP-19-071771
282
213
510
566
169
171
TEAM FLOREA SORIN A RUMANIA BE-19-3001652
357
225
388
200
377
172
RIDA GZOULY J MARRUECOS ESP-19-145161
610
761
14
487
80
173
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO ESPAÑA ESP-19-111853
340
42
415
249
593
174
GOETZ GUENTER ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-1078
214
34
30
332
13
175
MIGUEL ANGEL VENY ESPAÑA ESP-19-100775
15
32
324
75
547
176
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I MARRUECOS ESP-19-145321
826
607
337
359
241
177
SERROKH LOFT BELGICA BE-19-2078980
37
137
559
327
525
178
PERDOCH RAFAL POLONIA PL-19-1168934
795
796
322
367
109
179
KHL KAMENAR REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-935
MANCHESTER
789
243
355
569
82
180
SAS RYSZARD ESPAÑA ESP-19-057588
887
795
354
548
286
181
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI POLONIA PL-19-1013841
307
274
636
46
363
182
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN G MARRUECOS ESP-19-145385
88
287
325
278
266
183
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS ESPAÑA ESP-19-071043
1002
253
678
454
512
184
TEAM JAMIN A BELGICA BE-19-5082380
VENCO
119
589
534
12
534
185
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17918
DYNASTY 918
1014
505
568
158
61
186
TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH ESPAÑA ESP-19-076202
181
28
118
475
158
187
T.ABDELILAH-KHOULY-MOHAMEDE GZ MARRUECOS ESP-19-145056
878
503
195
555
127
188
JAVIER SOTO B ESPAÑA ESP-19-073000
918
103
764
214
654
189
TEAM SOFIA BULGARIA BG-19-70045
1039
582
451
385
191
190
RIDA GZOULY E MARRUECOS ESP-19-145120
344
772
739
164
417
191
UKRAINE MASTER ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-137
1037
352
42
2000
43
192
CARLOS AROUNI JABER ESPAÑA ESP-19-257132
492
490
279
514
271
193
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B ESPAÑA ESP-19-143849
462
337
2000
272
439
194
TEAM SOFIA BULGARIA BG-19-70056
244
279
317
613
189
195
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS B RUMANIA RO-19-530021
552
509
226
556
293
196
TEAM KLAT DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4338
542
500
348
40
250
197
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA A REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-221
KAAS 221
59
414
115
142
142
198
HANS&EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP HOLANDA NL-19-1411722
VINO AZUL
93
317
320
516
598
199
ALP RACE TEAM A SUIZA CH-19-7694
699
791
555
628
666
200
ZIDANE ESPAÑA ESP-19-121053
472
498
537
602
247
201
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17916
DYNASTY 916
352
229
48
459
367
202
UKRAINE MASTER ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-139
234
871
460
623
95
203
TEAM KLAT DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4254
466
73
281
287
157
204
BABINSKI MARIUSZ POLONIA PL-19-017-2237
917
534
750
2000
586
205
TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-587
298
526
501
208
498
206
HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50006
787
699
667
309
493
207
SAMI&MATEO ESPAÑA ESP-19-140559
180
17
457
543
442
208
DERBY IBIZA ESPAÑA ESP-19-185112
1010
722
406
547
517
209
ZIDANE ESPAÑA ESP-19-121029
2001
298
843
194
168
210
SERROKH LOFT BELGICA BE-19-2078991
2001
799
685
633
153
211
TATOU LOFT MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34603
235
29
6
121
5
212
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN H MARRUECOS ESP-19-145028
249
640
409
446
231
213
FAMILIE SOELLNER ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2077
491
865
285
148
103
214
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS ESPAÑA ESP-19-071053
696
454
607
243
614
215
SAS RYSZARD ESPAÑA ESP-19-057566
365
467
258
510
353
216
CARLOS AROUNI JABER ESPAÑA ESP-19-257274
1000
631
560
563
453
217
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA A REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-231
DIMTO 231
512
15
78
330
234