Warning: simplexml_load_file(): /var/www/vhosts/derbycostadelsol.com/httpdocs/lang/de.xml:25: parser error : expected '>' in /var/www/vhosts/derbycostadelsol.com/httpdocs/php/lang_loader.php on line 21

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): <link_estado_palomas_inscritas>ANGEMELDETE TAUBEN</link_estado_palomas_ins in /var/www/vhosts/derbycostadelsol.com/httpdocs/php/lang_loader.php on line 21

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): ^ in /var/www/vhosts/derbycostadelsol.com/httpdocs/php/lang_loader.php on line 21
Derby Internacional FCI Costa del Sol
Warning: mysql_fetch_assoc() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /var/www/vhosts/derbycostadelsol.com/httpdocs/estado-palomas-activaciones.php on line 34

14
170Km
15
180Km
16
260Km
17
45Km
18
303Km
19
30Km
PAÍS
HANS&EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP HOLANDA NL-19-1411695
ALTEA EURO
488
858
860
7
197
1
AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR ESPAÑA ESP-19-271665
19
1
570
2
521
3
CITKO&BIELIK POLONIA PL-19-012-6123
83
290
334
288
300
4
TATOU LOFT MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34603
335
235
29
6
121
5
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A BELGICA BE-19-6200438
LEONIE
77
173
1
22
178
6
TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI ESPAÑA ESP-19-271699
858
527
327
271
61
7
TEAM JAMIN A BELGICA BE-19-5082392
HIDDE
852
2000
851
296
582
8
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17865
DYNASTY 865
331
135
177
8
184
9
GOLDWINGS USA ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-3443
669
506
681
407
24
10
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ VICENTE ESPAÑA ESP-19-185601
140
26
93
71
378
12
GOETZ GUENTER ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-1078
209
214
34
30
332
13
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-870019
426
272
122
4
146
14
WONDER PIGEON TEAM ITALIA IT-19-9042339
217
765
431
39
541
15
TANDEM ACHAMAN ESPAÑA ESP-19-195596
482
461
373
238
482
17
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17907
DYNASTY 907
14
47
162
690
617
18
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A POLONIA PL-19-0233-4371
FURY
93
382
572
236
471
19
TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH ESPAÑA ESP-19-076201
12
334
118
5
318
20
DEKKER BROTHERS B PAISESBAJOS NL-19-3907515
TIM
91
14
94
20
2000
21
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI POLONIA PL-19-1013827
1228
12
873
512
439
22
BELGAVET-SEIFFERT BELGICA BE-19-6069377
JODALINE
730
271
226
123
496
23
SCHMIDT-SOMMER ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-166
238
321
237
304
179
27
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-196981
860
416
426
119
25
28
DANIEL ILIE ESPAÑA ESP-19-075705
732
655
46
156
345
31
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-196999
537
618
83
106
526
32
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN D MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23210
436
316
850
573
520
33
DENIS CULIC CROACIA DV-19-03010-238
122
160
254
105
585
34
DANIEL ILIE ESPAÑA ESP-19-075791
197
25
223
488
462
35
EVIN P+N REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02601-10
KERRY10
408
484
212
97
480
36
SAS RYSZARD ESPAÑA ESP-19-057592
144
124
63
77
170
37
EXPO HOUTEN HOLANDA DV-19-04305-160
1225
525
307
52
196
39
CITKO&BIELIK POLONIA PL-19-012-6129
360
480
232
448
608
40
MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-140309
336
129
10
92
19
41
UKRAINE MASTER ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-137
342
1037
352
42
2000
43
WONDER PIGEON TEAM ITALIA IT-19-9042141
569
601
767
378
455
45
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A POLONIA PL-19-0233-4308
JOSHUA
310
305
115
135
282
46
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B POLONIA PL-19-0233-4265
LOUIS
451
343
57
130
461
47
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-196982
259
285
270
312
507
50
EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING ESPAÑA ESP-19-086067
472
132
190
704
166
52
KROLICZEK JANUSZ POLONIA PL-19-157999
100
222
134
25
186
53
MARCUS LECKE ALEMANIA DV-19-04087-328
484
299
771
154
36
54
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE ALEMANIA DV-19-09040-200
473
260
660
10
131
56
GERHARD DEBUS ALEMANIA DV-19-08874-477
35
239
377
65
157
57
ALEXANDER GEBEL ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-132
95
470
333
323
53
58
TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI ESPAÑA ESP-19-271696
522
242
587
47
143
60
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17918
DYNASTY 918
512
1014
505
568
158
61
TEAM JAMIN A BELGICA BE-19-5082394
ROMY
214
926
384
473
581
63
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-197000
2001
2001
2000
27
2000
64
TEAM SUNKISSED HOLANDA NL-19-1393849
SKY-WALKER
735
660
512
89
580
65
TANDEM LOS MOSQUETEROS ESPAÑA ESP-19-199010
543
322
828
445
438
69
GOLDWINGS USA ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-343
424
134
8
243
42
70
GOLDWINGS USA ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-345
517
493
686
293
241
71
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW POLONIA PL-19-0365-5045
60
23
294
73
212
72
SCHMIDT-SOMMER ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-173
745
961
714
679
96
73
TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI ESPAÑA ESP-19-101097
1221
279
165
60
264
74
SG STEFFL ALEMANIA DV-19-08897-5292
330
120
16
198
606
77
IOAN MARCEL DUMITRAS ESPAÑA ESP-19-075048
32
28
76
377
325
78
GOLDWINGS USA ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-344
855
1023
735
43
458
83
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN BELGICA BE-19-6107051
SQUEEZER
748
72
728
205
592
84
CRISTIAN APACHITEI B RUMANIA ESP-19-099984
294
65
43
260
578
85
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B ESPAÑA ESP-19-058052
559
50
77
24
305
86
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-870016
64
126
141
57
10
87
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17871
DYNASTY 871
37
300
602
270
310
89
TEAM FLOREA SORIN B RUMANIA BE-19-3001677
268
523
109
122
590
91
TANDEM ZOILO-JAVIER HERRERA ESPAÑA ESP-19-246802
740
773
458
508
101
93
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17880
DYNASTY 880
754
680
288
262
102
94
UKRAINE MASTER ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-139
260
234
871
460
623
95
RIDA GZOULY C MARRUECOS ESP-19-145103
546
971
645
327
279
97
TANDEM ORTEGA-CAMACHO ESPAÑA ESP-19-097542
255
736
313
424
393
98
CORVO HOLANDA NL-19-1029638
BIBI 1
592
1006
443
467
443
99
ANDREAS BEHLKE ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-1064
178
964
514
155
23
101
MIKE CHADWICK REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V10823
39
264
35
294
358
102
FAMILIE SOELLNER ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2077
208
491
865
285
148
103
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON B HOLANDA NL-19-3923166
530
815
655
218
149
105
JOSE JUAN FUENTES PEREZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-196375
329
354
752
128
2000
107
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO ESPAÑA ESP-19-111808
332
156
424
431
2000
108
PERDOCH RAFAL POLONIA PL-19-1168934
861
795
796
322
367
109
TEAM IBIZA ESPAÑA ESP-19-166164
139
69
859
730
275
110
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTOS ESPAÑA ESP-19-100518
825
1035
805
521
539
111
JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS ESPAÑA ESP-19-077645
186
616
246
76
415
112
TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON ESPAÑA ESP-19-131706
542
353
866
141
232
114
EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING ESPAÑA ESP-19-086073
600
327
508
343
433
115
RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES ESPAÑA ESP-19-146394
625
278
263
174
33
117
AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR ESPAÑA ESP-19-271663
382
832
82
414
217
118
KLAUS STIENEKER ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-365
KLAUSEL 365
639
965
745
503
130
119
TEAM SWEECK-FRACKOWIAK POLONIA PL-19-1200369
163
261
303
688
114
120
WONDER PIGEON TEAM ITALIA IT-19-9042145
534
976
708
529
478
121
VICTOR GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ESPAÑA ESP-19-040035
279
243
541
187
373
122
WONDER PIGEON TEAM ITALIA IT-19-9042139
216
136
355
159
583
125
TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT ESPAÑA ESP-19-101059
20
274
787
478
501
126
MASTER TEAM A POLONIA PL-19-976618
MISIO
490
396
370
179
552
128
TANDEM WEN-WALO ESPAÑA ESP-19-236006
820
741
586
379
97
129
JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS ESPAÑA ESP-19-077647
267
363
128
143
328
130
CRISTIAN APACHITEI A RUMANIA ESP-19-099992
815
551
575
361
189
131
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS ESPAÑA ESP-19-071042
771
875
676
95
216
132
DENIS CULIC CROACIA CRO-19-05869
327
30
5
412
2000
133
G. & D. ASLANIDIS GRECIA GR-19-1025003
407
850
372
839
87
136
BABINSKI MARIUSZ POLONIA PL-19-017-2207
231
78
368
676
429
138
CRISTIAN APACHITEI B RUMANIA ESP-19-099988
712
740
369
100
182
139
DERBY CVN A ESPAÑA ESP-19-086877
412
127
707
401
506
140
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ VICENTE ESPAÑA ESP-19-185604
304
342
604
480
386
141
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23212
2001
2001
721
723
312
143
FAMILIE SOELLNER ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2047
548
62
662
437
268
144
THONE PIGEONS BELGICA BE-19-5095153
671
633
441
446
440
145
KROLICZEK JANUSZ POLONIA PL-19-157970
180
49
261
274
176
146
ALEXANDER GEBEL ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-134
340
513
824
21
2000
147
TANDEM NORTE ESPAÑA ESP-19-236106
457
97
218
654
286
149
FRANCISCO VIDAURRE ESPAÑA ESP-19-115573
357
387
176
58
118
151
KHAIMIMI FERER A FRANCIA FR-19-087223
442
1029
197
651
8
152
SERROKH LOFT BELGICA BE-19-2078991
2001
2001
799
685
633
153
DE SCHEEMAEKER FREDERIC BELGICA BE-19-2004016
MICHAEL
323
380
462
148
160
155
CODRUT DIN ESPAÑA ESP-19-057016
847
909
507
721
540
156
TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH ESPAÑA ESP-19-076202
143
181
28
118
475
158
ALEJANDRO SEGURA B ESPAÑA ESP-19-071913
57
45
815
2000
435
159
GYN TONIC ESPAÑA ESP-19-100580
567
816
667
439
631
160
KLAUS STIENEKER ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-314
KLAUSEL 314
345
366
160
643
2000
163
WLOSINSKI PAWEL POLONIA PL-19-018-2509
4
253
100
40
338
164
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17875
DYNASTY 875
55
128
239
35
103
166
EQUIPO CASANOVA-TORTOSA ESPAÑA ESP-19-075344
705
164
672
749
375
167
ZIDANE ESPAÑA ESP-19-121029
2001
2001
298
843
194
168
JAVIER SOTO B ESPAÑA ESP-19-071771
495
282
213
510
566
169
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTOS ESPAÑA ESP-19-100516
659
581
515
829
427
171
DERBY EL TORCAL B ESPAÑA ESP-19-120138
721
906
827
542
589
172
BELGAVET-SEIFFERT BELGICA BE-19-6069383
POMMAPEL
366
588
264
93
308
173
DEKKER BROTHERS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721023
BALTHAZAR
506
784
478
171
78
174
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM C POLONIA PL-19-0233-4397
RAKHA
90
52
36
26
205
176
HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-80478
317
486
330
235
340
179
JULIAN DINU ESPAÑA ESP-19-060014
66
217
140
246
599
184
DETLEF SCHUERING ALEMANIA DV-19-0912-145
125
288
72
791
374
185
WENDY FRAN BELGICA BE-19-3028019
531
118
700
87
531
186
TEAM SOFIA BULGARIA BG-19-70056
427
244
279
317
613
189
SCHREEL DIETER BELGICA BE-19-3016368
275
54
413
330
337
190
TEAM SOFIA BULGARIA BG-19-70045
589
1039
582
451
385
191
JAIME AMELLER PONS ESPAÑA ESP-19-155161
753
957
285
564
616
192
MIKE CHADWICK REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V10813
305
1043
826
213
389
194
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN A MARRUECOS ESP-19-145384
636
323
90
342
366
196
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A POLONIA PL-19-0233-4070
WILDER
555
349
804
49
484
200
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW POLONIA PL-19-0365-5030
190
216
290
114
315
201
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE ALEMANIA DV-19-03004-279
15
117
228
477
565
202
GOETZ GUENTER ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-1056
1213
1209
847
626
399
203
MANUEL BAILEN CAÑIZARES ESPAÑA ESP-19-094207
296
942
657
210
151
204
BELGAVET-SEIFFERT BELGICA BE-19-6069379
EUREKA
88
46
155
64
420
205
MARTIN SANTAMARIA ESPAÑA ESP-19-073281
641
683
566
177
414
206
EQUIPO CHACON-MANOLO AVILA ESPAÑA ESP-19-131703
375
477
387
282
147
207
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW POLONIA PL-19-0365-5039
619
902
637
137
240
209
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23227
634
844
601
245
183
211
ZIDANE ESPAÑA ESP-19-121008
261
516
854
138
595
213
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B ESPAÑA ESP-19-143817
544
798
181
41
59
214
DERBY EL TORCAL B ESPAÑA ESP-19-120319
232
722
245
419
188
217
MSK PIGEONS A BELGICA BE-19-5059056
JUN
351
68
38
545
450
218
JAIME AMELLER PONS ESPAÑA ESP-19-155166
635
1095
491
136
106
219
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23213
47
51
24
2000
574
220
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN C MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23214
722
949
315
46
38
222
IVAN NEIKOV ESPAÑA ESP-19-061888
818
306
530
586
2000
223
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN A ESPAÑA ESP-19-143819
226
919
306
550
267
225
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE ALEMANIA DV-19-03004-270
402
868
260
163
265
226
MIGUEL ANGEL VENY ESPAÑA ESP-19-178945
7
507
751
153
591
228
VANWILDEMEERSCH-VYNCKE BELGICA BE-19-3099078
480
937
620
520
474
229
AURAAM MATEI RUMANIA RO-19-475621
391
953
588
61
227
230
TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-494
247
958
244
470
98
236
DEKKER BROTHERS B PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721011
CARMEN
152
19
149
404
89
237
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B ESPAÑA ESP-19-058035
160
71
627
203
335
238
TEAM IBIZA ESPAÑA ESP-19-166162
397
241
864
161
113
239
RIDA GZOULY C MARRUECOS ESP-19-145278
433
981
782
241
502
242
GEVAERT-EGGERMONT BELGICA BE-19-3027988
JOHAN
372
980
646
283
207
243
UKRAINE MASTER ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-121
782
945
703
566
9
244
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI POLONIA PL-19-1013998
141
791
870
592
43
245
DERBY EL TORCAL A ESPAÑA ESP-19-120130
726
596
281
748
354
246
ZIDANE ESPAÑA ESP-19-121053
350
472
498
537
602
247
DERBY IBIZA ESPAÑA ESP-19-185141
594
1011
528
474
533
248
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17885
DYNASTY 885
248
5
132
216
464
249
IVAN NEIKOV ESPAÑA ESP-19-064603
266
158
44
349
320
252
ALEJANDRO SEGURA A ESPAÑA ESP-19-071922
804
1013
626
722
627
254
HANS&EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP HOLANDA NL-19-1411519
GAUDI
698
752
473
828
421
255
WONDER PIGEON TEAM ITALIA IT-19-9042151
557
963
636
400
413
256
TANDEM ZOILO-JAVIER HERRERA ESPAÑA ESP-19-246804
167
987
603
289
110
257
CORVO HOLANDA NL-19-1029635
ROLAND
711
148
504
264
630
258
FAMILIE SOELLNER ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2081
1211
20
105
2000
72
259
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI POLONIA PL-19-1013843
446
559
412
612
356
260
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW POLONIA PL-19-0365-5028
665
98
778
199
252
261
JANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POLONIA PL-19-012-11402
725
788
692
383
372
264
PEDRO SAURA GARCIA ESPAÑA ESP-19-073032
709
835
511
525
283
265
WLOSINSKI PAWEL POLONIA PL-19-018-2512
192
267
146
543
56
267
TEAM DR. TEERACHON TEC A TAILANDIA TH19-11441
POELSKE 441
1223
734
596
533
233
270
CARLOS AROUNI JABER ESPAÑA ESP-19-257132
481
492
490
279
514
271
ERNEST DUCH OLIVER ESPAÑA ESP-19-096869
510
619
573
189
231
272
ALP RACE TEAM A SUIZA CH-19-7693
689
508
485
227
609
276
MEVR. P. WOLTERS A PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032017
156
379
845
698
619
277
FAMILIE SOELLNER ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-1989
101
194
125
194
156
280
DERBY INT. BRASOV RUMANIA RO-19-049409
562
654
349
309
629
282
RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES ESPAÑA ESP-19-146390
315
899
656
175
281
283
TANDEM NORTE ESPAÑA ESP-19-236105
398
1046
717
265
485
285
SAS RYSZARD ESPAÑA ESP-19-057588
741
887
795
354
548
286
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW POLONIA PL-19-0365-5036