Results of the race

Check your pigeons results.
?> ?>
POSITION TEAM NAME COUNTRY RING ORDER ARRIVAL FLYING TIME SPEED COEFICIENT
1 AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR Spain ESP-19-271665
1/4 08h:16':56,85" 0h:46’:56" 852.273 m/min 0.017
2 RIDA GZOULY F MARRUECOS ESP-19-145163
1/7 08h:17':01,00" 0h:47’:01" 850.762 m/min 0.034
3 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A HOLANDA NL-19-3923165
1/6 08h:17':02,62" 0h:47’:02" 850.461 m/min 0.051
4 MASTER TEAM A POLONIA PL-19-0442-4327
GOLDI
1/6 08h:17':06,31" 0h:47’:06" 849.257 m/min 0.068
5 TEAM FLOREA SORIN A RUMANIA BE-19-3001652
1/6 08h:17':09,54" 0h:47’:09" 848.356 m/min 0.085
6 WLOSINSKI PAWEL POLONIA PL-19-018-2509
1/5 08h:17':11,86" 0h:47’:11" 847.757 m/min 0.102
7 TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI Spain ESP-19-101043
1/6 08h:17':12,32" 0h:47’:12" 847.458 m/min 0.119
8 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17880
DYNASTY 880
1/6 08h:17':13,48" 0h:47’:13" 847.158 m/min 0.136
9 TEAM SOFIA BULGARIA BG-19-70059
1/6 08h:17':13,71" 0h:47’:13" 847.158 m/min 0.153
10 PIGEONS TEAM DULA REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02304-789
CHURRIANA
1/5 08h:17':14,17" 0h:47’:14" 846.86 m/min 0.17
11 VICTOR GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ Spain ESP-19-040035
1/4 08h:17':15,51" 0h:47’:15" 846.561 m/min 0.187
12 TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI Spain ESP-19-271699
1/4 08h:17':15,97" 0h:47’:15" 846.561 m/min 0.204
13 EQUIPO CASANOVA-TORTOSA Spain ESP-19-075343
1/7 08h:17':16,66" 0h:47’:16" 846.262 m/min 0.221
14 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23228
1/5 08h:17':16,89" 0h:47’:16" 846.262 m/min 0.238
15 RIDA GZOULY E MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34623
1/6 08h:17':18,24" 0h:47’:18" 845.666 m/min 0.255
16 STEINAR THOWSEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0021
1/5 08h:17':18,70" 0h:47’:18" 845.666 m/min 0.272
17 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F MARRUECOS ESP-19-145197
1/7 08h:17':18,93" 0h:47’:18" 845.666 m/min 0.29
18 TEAM KLAT DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4336
1/5 08h:17':20,08" 0h:47’:20" 845.07 m/min 0.307
19 JULIAN DINU Spain ESP-19-060016
1/5 08h:17':20,77" 0h:47’:20" 845.07 m/min 0.324
20 SCHMIDT-SOMMER Germany DV-19-04465-166
1/6 08h:17':20,78" 0h:47’:20" 845.07 m/min 0.341
21 TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT Spain ESP-19-101046
1/6 08h:17':21,64" 0h:47’:21" 844.773 m/min 0.358
22 CORVO HOLANDA NL-19-1029635
ROLAND
1/6 08h:17':22,79" 0h:47’:22" 844.476 m/min 0.375
23 RIDA GZOULY C MARRUECOS ESP-19-145301
1/6 08h:17':24,18" 0h:47’:24" 843.882 m/min 0.392
24 GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B Spain ESP-19-143825
1/6 08h:17':26,70" 0h:47’:26" 843.289 m/min 0.409
25 DE SCHEEMAEKER FREDERIC BELGICA BE-19-2004016
MICHAEL
1/3 08h:17':27,62" 0h:47’:27" 842.993 m/min 0.426
26 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON K HOLANDA NL-19-1002049
1/5 08h:17':28,79" 0h:47’:28" 842.697 m/min 0.443
27 TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH Spain ESP-19-076203
1/6 08h:17':29,03" 0h:47’:29" 842.401 m/min 0.46
28 TEAM SOFIA BULGARIA BG-19-70070
2/6 08h:17':30,20" 0h:47’:30" 842.105 m/min 0.477
29 ALP RACE TEAM B SUIZA CH-19-19275
1/6 08h:17':30,87" 0h:47’:30" 842.105 m/min 0.494
30 MIKKEL HOEJEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-025-4426
1/4 08h:17':30,87" 0h:47’:30" 842.105 m/min 0.511
31 ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY A NORUEGA NOR-19-032-373
ARTIC FLO
1/5 08h:17':30,88" 0h:47’:30" 842.105 m/min 0.528
32 TEAM JAMIN A BELGICA BE-19-5082394
ROMY
1/5 08h:17':31,31" 0h:47’:31" 841.81 m/min 0.545
33 DERBY CVN A Spain ESP-19-086862
1/6 08h:17':33,83" 0h:47’:33" 841.22 m/min 0.562
34 INMEMORIAM Spain ESP-19-018490
1/5 08h:17':34,51" 0h:47’:34" 840.925 m/min 0.579
35 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN H MARRUECOS ESP-19-145015
1/7 08h:17':34,98" 0h:47’:34" 840.925 m/min 0.596
36 TEAM ROCKET HOLANDA NL-19-1772451
1/5 08h:17':35,22" 0h:47’:35" 840.63 m/min 0.613
37 DANIEL ILIE Spain ESP-19-075791
1/3 08h:17':35,46" 0h:47’:35" 840.63 m/min 0.63
38 KLAUS STIENEKER Germany DV-19-01654-365
KLAUSEL 350
1/6 08h:17':36,61" 0h:47’:36" 840.336 m/min 0.647
39 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I MARRUECOS ESP-19-145327
1/7 08h:17':36,84" 0h:47’:36" 840.336 m/min 0.664
40 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23216
1/6 08h:17':38,48" 0h:47’:38" 839.748 m/min 0.681
41 TEAM MOELHOLT DINAMARCA DAN-19-220-1408
1/5 08h:17':38,72" 0h:47’:38" 839.748 m/min 0.698
42 EQUIPO PEEMAN&SCHAAP PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721168
SPANISCH GIRL
1/5 08h:17':39,42" 0h:47’:39" 839.454 m/min 0.715
43 ANDREAS BEHLKE Germany DV-19-09478-1057
1/6 08h:17':39,66" 0h:47’:39" 839.454 m/min 0.732
44 SUPER STAR OLR RUMANIA RO-19-242174
1/5 08h:17':40,12" 0h:47’:40" 839.161 m/min 0.749
45 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Spain ESP-19-185601
1/3 08h:17':40,13" 0h:47’:40" 839.161 m/min 0.766
46 VICTOR GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ Spain ESP-19-040037
2/4 08h:17':40,82" 0h:47’:40" 839.161 m/min 0.783
47 DAVID GIMENEZ Spain ESP-19-070414
1/4 08h:17':41,05" 0h:47’:41" 838.868 m/min 0.8
48 M&C HANSEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0961
1/7 08h:17':41,51" 0h:47’:41" 838.868 m/min 0.817
49 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON D HOLANDA NL-19-1001972
1/6 08h:17':41,98" 0h:47’:41" 838.868 m/min 0.834
50 TATOU LOST MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34605
1/7 08h:17':43,15" 0h:47’:43" 838.282 m/min 0.851
51 FAMILIA VALERO Spain ESP-19-143944
1/6 08h:17':43,16" 0h:47’:43" 838.282 m/min 0.869
52 STEINAR THOWSEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0003
2/5 08h:17':43,84" 0h:47’:43" 838.282 m/min 0.886
53 ALEJANDRO SEGURA A Spain ESP-19-071928
1/7 08h:17':44,78" 0h:47’:44" 837.989 m/min 0.903
54 CRISTIAN APACHITEI B RUMANIA ESP-19-099987
1/7 08h:17':45,03" 0h:47’:45" 837.696 m/min 0.92
55 WENDY FRAN BELGICA BE-19-3028173
1/6 08h:17':45,49" 0h:47’:45" 837.696 m/min 0.937
56 LEWANDOWSKI KAZIMIERZ POLONIA PL-19-829039
1/5 08h:17':45,73" 0h:47’:45" 837.696 m/min 0.954
57 TEAM BURCA&SAMUEL RUMANIA RO-19-003020
1/7 08h:17':45,73" 0h:47’:45" 837.696 m/min 0.971
58 WONDER PIGEON TEAM ITALIA IT-19-9042139
1/4 08h:17':45,98" 0h:47’:45" 837.696 m/min 0.988
59 EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING Spain ESP-19-086067
1/6 08h:17':46,74" 0h:47’:46" 837.404 m/min 1.005
60 ILAVSKY TEAM REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02808-598
TATAR
1/6 08h:17':46,74" 0h:47’:46" 837.404 m/min 1.022
61 JUAN JESUS HERNANDEZ Spain ESP-19-199121
1/6 08h:17':46,98" 0h:47’:46" 837.404 m/min 1.039
62 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN D MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23222
1/6 08h:17':47,22" 0h:47’:47" 837.112 m/min 1.056
63 FRANCISCO VIDAURRE Spain ESP-19-115580
1/6 08h:17':47,23" 0h:47’:47" 837.112 m/min 1.073
64 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA B Spain ESP-19-251152
1/7 08h:17':47,96" 0h:47’:47" 837.112 m/min 1.09
65 PJ PIGEONS REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03501-1030
PJ HENRY
1/7 08h:17':47,96" 0h:47’:47" 837.112 m/min 1.107
66 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON E HOLANDA NL-19-1001717
1/5 08h:17':48,71" 0h:47’:48" 836.82 m/min 1.124
67 BRZY REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01306-603
IBI 3
1/4 08h:17':48,72" 0h:47’:48" 836.82 m/min 1.141
68 SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-870020
1/5 08h:17':48,96" 0h:47’:48" 836.82 m/min 1.158
69 ALP RACE TEAM A SUIZA CH-19-7634
1/6 08h:17':49,22" 0h:47’:49" 836.528 m/min 1.175
70 TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B Spain ESP-19-058043
1/6 08h:17':49,96" 0h:47’:49" 836.528 m/min 1.192
71 TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT Spain ESP-19-101041
2/6 08h:17':50,81" 0h:47’:50" 836.237 m/min 1.209
72 JOSE JUAN FUENTES PEREZ Spain ESP-19-196375
1/3 08h:17':51,06" 0h:47’:51" 835.946 m/min 1.226
73 MASTER TEAM A POLONIA PL-19-976618
MISIO
2/6 08h:17':52,04" 0h:47’:52" 835.655 m/min 1.243
74 SAMI&MATEO Spain ESP-19-140558
1/7 08h:17':52,29" 0h:47’:52" 835.655 m/min 1.26
75 SCHMIDT-SOMMER Germany DV-19-04465-172
2/6 08h:17':52,55" 0h:47’:52" 835.655 m/min 1.277
76 GONZALO VALERO MARTIN A Spain ESP-19-143848
1/7 08h:17':53,78" 0h:47’:53" 835.364 m/min 1.294
77 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN A MARRUECOS ESP-19-145384
2/6 08h:17':53,78" 0h:47’:53" 835.364 m/min 1.311
78 EQUIPO CHACON-MANOLO AVILA Spain ESP-19-131703
1/1 08h:17':54,03" 0h:47’:54" 835.073 m/min 1.328
79 DENIS CULIC CROACIA CRO-19-05869
1/4 08h:17':55,54" 0h:47’:55" 834.783 m/min 1.345
80 DABROWSKI PAWEL POLONIA PL-19-457526
1/4 08h:17':55,54" 0h:47’:55" 834.783 m/min 1.362
81 GERHARD DEBUS Germany DV-19-08874-477
1/6 08h:17':56,35" 0h:47’:56" 834.492 m/min 1.379
82 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON B HOLANDA NL-19-3923170
1/7 08h:17':56,61" 0h:47’:56" 834.492 m/min 1.396
83 MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ Spain ESP-19-140309
1/7 08h:17':57,35" 0h:47’:57" 834.202 m/min 1.413
84 DEKKER BROTHERS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721023
BALTHAZAR
1/7 08h:17':57,65" 0h:47’:57" 834.202 m/min 1.431
85 DANIEL ILIE Spain ESP-19-075705
2/3 08h:17':57,94" 0h:47’:57" 834.202 m/min 1.448
86 AHNIBA & MOHAMEDE GZOULY MARRUECOS ESP-19-145121
1/7 08h:17':57,94" 0h:47’:57" 834.202 m/min 1.465
87 TANDEM ACHAMAN Spain ESP-19-195587
1/3 08h:17':58,20" 0h:47’:58" 833.912 m/min 1.482
88 TEAM MEULMEESTER RACING PIGEON PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1703260
TIERO
1/3 08h:17':58,72" 0h:47’:58" 833.912 m/min 1.499
89 DAVID GRANIZO ROJO Spain ESP-19-056572
1/6 08h:17':58,98" 0h:47’:58" 833.912 m/min 1.516
90 CODRUT DIN Spain ESP-19-057024
1/6 08h:17':59,71" 0h:47’:59" 833.623 m/min 1.533
91 MIGUEL ANGEL VENY Spain ESP-19-178945
1/5 08h:17':59,71" 0h:47’:59" 833.623 m/min 1.55
92 TEAM JAMIN A BELGICA BE-19-5082380
VENCO
2/5 08h:18':00,47" 0h:48’:00" 833.333 m/min 1.567
93 TANDEM GHEORGHE-ADRIAN Spain ESP-19-063213
1/5 08h:18':00,48" 0h:48’:00" 833.333 m/min 1.584
94 SAMI&MATEO Spain ESP-19-140563
2/7 08h:18':00,48" 0h:48’:00" 833.333 m/min 1.601
95 KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA A REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-275
HURRI 275
1/6 08h:18':00,99" 0h:48’:00" 833.333 m/min 1.618
96 KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-271
MIVID 271
1/7 08h:18':01,79" 0h:48’:01" 833.044 m/min 1.635
97 MEVR P. WOLTERS B PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032022
1/5 08h:18':02,05" 0h:48’:02" 832.755 m/min 1.652
98 GERHARD DEBUS Germany DV-19-08874-516
2/6 08h:18':02,77" 0h:48’:02" 832.755 m/min 1.669
99 GOLDWINGS USA ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-343
1/6 08h:18':03,28" 0h:48’:03" 832.466 m/min 1.686
100 ED MOL PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1735912
1/3 08h:18':04,12" 0h:48’:04" 832.178 m/min 1.703
101 M&C HANSEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0981
2/7 08h:18':05,58" 0h:48’:05" 831.889 m/min 1.72
102 SZYMANSKI GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-0384-12406
1/5 08h:18':05,84" 0h:48’:05" 831.889 m/min 1.737
103 BODNAR PIGEONS TEAM REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03503-1194
RUNAWAY 1
1/6 08h:18':05,84" 0h:48’:05" 831.889 m/min 1.754
104 LEXMAN TEAM CROACIA CRO-19-31681
1/5 08h:18':06,11" 0h:48’:06" 831.601 m/min 1.771
105 GEVAERT-EGGERMONT BELGICA BE-19-3027988
JOHAN
1/6 08h:18':06,38" 0h:48’:06" 831.601 m/min 1.788
106 TEAM NORWEGIAN TURBO A NORUEGA NOR-19-026-1881
MOJO 922
1/6 08h:18':06,64" 0h:48’:06" 831.601 m/min 1.805
107 ZIDANE Spain ESP-19-121053
1/7 08h:18':07,17" 0h:48’:07" 831.313 m/min 1.822
108 AHNIBA & MOHAMEDE GZOULY MARRUECOS ESP-19-145045
2/7 08h:18':07,18" 0h:48’:07" 831.313 m/min 1.839
109 PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: TANDEM JORDI FERRERES-SIPOS
Spain ESP-19-143588
1/7 08h:18':07,98" 0h:48’:07" 831.313 m/min 1.856
110 RIDA GZOULY A MARRUECOS ESP-19-145189
1/7 08h:18':07,99" 0h:48’:07" 831.313 m/min 1.873
111 TEAM SOFIA BULGARIA BG-19-70056
3/6 08h:18':08,52" 0h:48’:08" 831.025 m/min 1.89
112 LEXMAN TEAM CROACIA CRO-19-31672
2/5 08h:18':10,10" 0h:48’:10" 830.45 m/min 1.907
113 KLAUS STIENEKER Germany DV-19-01654-314
KLAUSEL 314
2/6 08h:18':10,10" 0h:48’:10" 830.45 m/min 1.924
114 SIXTO GONZALEZ SOSA Spain ESP-19-212001
1/2 08h:18':10,10" 0h:48’:10" 830.45 m/min 1.941
115 CRISTIAN APACHITEI A RUMANIA ESP-19-099992
1/8 08h:18':10,37" 0h:48’:10" 830.45 m/min 1.958
116 FAMILIE SOELLNER Germany DV-19-02733-2024
1/7 08h:18':10,63" 0h:48’:10" 830.45 m/min 1.975
117 JUAN JESUS HERNANDEZ Spain ESP-19-199113
2/6 08h:18':11,18" 0h:48’:11" 830.163 m/min 1.993
118 FAMILIE SOELLNER Germany DV-19-02733-2047
2/7 08h:18':12,27" 0h:48’:12" 829.876 m/min 2.01
119 EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING Spain ESP-19-086073
2/6 08h:18':13,01" 0h:48’:13" 829.589 m/min 2.027
120 JENSEN/BRAKSTAD DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0083
1/7 08h:18':13,83" 0h:48’:13" 829.589 m/min 2.044
121 TANDEM GHEORGHE-ADRIAN Spain ESP-19-063204
2/5 08h:18':14,72" 0h:48’:14" 829.302 m/min 2.061
122 KAIDI MAROUAN MARRUECOS MAROC-19-01742
1/5 08h:18':14,98" 0h:48’:14" 829.302 m/min 2.078
123 TEAM V&V HAUGESUND NORUEGA NOR-19-017-120
1/6 08h:18':15,00" 0h:48’:15" 829.016 m/min 2.095
124 TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT Spain ESP-19-101045
3/6 08h:18':15,78" 0h:48’:15" 829.016 m/min 2.112
125 CITKO&BIELIK POLONIA PL-19-012-6123
1/5 08h:18':16,06" 0h:48’:16" 828.729 m/min 2.129
126 GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B Spain ESP-19-143849
2/6 08h:18':16,34" 0h:48’:16" 828.729 m/min 2.146
127 THE BUTCHER SUECIA SU-19-VBF3609
BUTCHER 4
1/5 08h:18':16,34" 0h:48’:16" 828.729 m/min 2.163
128 ILAVSKY TEAM REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02808-601
MLYNICA STAR
2/6 08h:18':16,90" 0h:48’:16" 828.729 m/min 2.18
129 KHAMIMI FRERE B FRANCIA FR-19-087218
1/4 08h:18':17,69" 0h:48’:17" 828.443 m/min 2.197
130 FAMILIA NASSIK MARRUECOS MAROC-19-14179
1/2 08h:18':17,69" 0h:48’:17" 828.443 m/min 2.214
131 TEAM MORSO DINAMARCA DAN-19-075-0166
1/5 08h:18':17,70" 0h:48’:17" 828.443 m/min 2.231
132 GYN TONIC Spain ESP-19-101071
1/5 08h:18':18,32" 0h:48’:18" 828.157 m/min 2.248
133 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON B HOLANDA NL-19-3923166
2/7 08h:18':18,60" 0h:48’:18" 828.157 m/min 2.265
134 SUPER STAR OLR RUMANIA RO-19-232881
2/5 08h:18':18,60" 0h:48’:18" 828.157 m/min 2.282
135 BABINSKI MARIUSZ POLONIA PL-19-017-2213
1/5 08h:18':18,61" 0h:48’:18" 828.157 m/min 2.299
136 MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B BELGICA BE-19-6201182
BITSIE
1/7 08h:18':19,23" 0h:48’:19" 827.872 m/min 2.316
137 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM C POLONIA PL-19-0233-4614
FOREVER
1/6 08h:18':19,23" 0h:48’:19" 827.872 m/min 2.333
138 IVAN NEIKOV Spain ESP-19-064603
1/6 08h:18':19,51" 0h:48’:19" 827.872 m/min 2.35
139 FAMILY SCHREEL BELGICA BE-19-3016363
1/6 08h:18':20,08" 0h:48’:20" 827.586 m/min 2.367
140 RIDA GZOULY F MARRUECOS ESP-19-145062
2/7 08h:18':20,08" 0h:48’:20" 827.586 m/min 2.384
141 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN H MARRUECOS ESP-19-145389
2/7 08h:18':20,64" 0h:48’:20" 827.586 m/min 2.401
142 ARNE PORSMOSE DINAMARCA DAN-19-026-0044
1/6 08h:18':20,92" 0h:48’:20" 827.586 m/min 2.418
143 TANDEM NORTE Spain ESP-19-236101
1/5 08h:18':21,21" 0h:48’:21" 827.301 m/min 2.435
144 LEWANDOWSKI KAZIMIERZ POLONIA PL-19-829046
2/5 08h:18':21,50" 0h:48’:21" 827.301 m/min 2.452
145 TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI Spain ESP-19-101044
2/6 08h:18':22,18" 0h:48’:22" 827.016 m/min 2.469
146 MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ Spain ESP-19-114812
2/7 08h:18':22,18" 0h:48’:22" 827.016 m/min 2.486
147 MOSZKOWICZ TOMASZ POLONIA PL-19-029-5549
1/6 08h:18':22,76" 0h:48’:22" 827.016 m/min 2.503
148 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17918
DYNASTY 918
2/6 08h:18':23,05" 0h:48’:23" 826.731 m/min 2.52
149 JENSEN/BRAKSTAD DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0072
2/7 08h:18':24,23" 0h:48’:24" 826.446 m/min 2.537
150 HANS&EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP HOLANDA NL-19-1411532
FLAMINGO
1/7 08h:18':24,52" 0h:48’:24" 826.446 m/min 2.554
151 CODRUT DIN Spain ESP-19-057028
2/6 08h:18':24,81" 0h:48’:24" 826.446 m/min 2.572
152 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON F HOLANDA NL-19-1002129
1/5 08h:18':25,61" 0h:48’:25" 826.162 m/min 2.589
153 ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY B NORUEGA NOR-19-032-386
ARTIC FIRST WONDER
1/4 08h:18':25,90" 0h:48’:25" 826.162 m/min 2.606
154 TANDEM MONTIEL VAILLO SICILIA Spain ESP-19-196029
1/3 08h:18':26,19" 0h:48’:26" 825.877 m/min 2.623
155 TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI Spain ESP-19-101097
3/6 08h:18':26,20" 0h:48’:26" 825.877 m/min 2.64
156 MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ Spain ESP-19-114802
3/7 08h:18':26,77" 0h:48’:26" 825.877 m/min 2.657
157 DERBY SEVILLA A Spain ESP-19-130124
1/7 08h:18':27,06" 0h:48’:27" 825.593 m/min 2.674
158 DEKKER BROTHERS B PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721028
MIKE TYSON
1/4 08h:18':27,06" 0h:48’:27" 825.593 m/min 2.691
159 MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A BELGICA BE-19-6200438
LEONIE
1/7 08h:18':27,35" 0h:48’:27" 825.593 m/min 2.708
160 BELGAVET-SEIFFERT BELGICA BE-19-6069383
POMMAPEL
1/7 08h:18':27,65" 0h:48’:27" 825.593 m/min 2.725
161 HEINDRYCKX-LOOSE BELGICA BE-19-3123073
FRANS
1/2 08h:18':27,94" 0h:48’:27" 825.593 m/min 2.742
162 TEAM JAMIN B BELGICA BE-19-5082355
CHAMMY
1/4 08h:18':27,95" 0h:48’:27" 825.593 m/min 2.759
163 FRANCISCO VIDAURRE Spain ESP-19-115573
2/6 08h:18':28,29" 0h:48’:28" 825.309 m/min 2.776
164 KHAIMIMI FERER A FRANCIA FR-19-087202
1/6 08h:18':28,59" 0h:48’:28" 825.309 m/min 2.793
165 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17900
DYNASTY 900
3/6 08h:18':29,84" 0h:48’:29" 825.026 m/min 2.81
166 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON C HOLANDA NL-19-1001851
1/5 08h:18':30,22" 0h:48’:30" 824.742 m/min 2.827
167 RIDA GZOULY D MARRUECOS ESP-19-145302
1/7 08h:18':30,51" 0h:48’:30" 824.742 m/min 2.844
168 FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-196998
1/7 08h:18':30,51" 0h:48’:30" 824.742 m/min 2.861
169 JAVIER SOTO A Spain ESP-19-072995
1/3 08h:18':30,89" 0h:48’:30" 824.742 m/min 2.878
170 ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY A NORUEGA NOR-19-032-364
ARTIC AMAZING STAR
2/5 08h:18':31,26" 0h:48’:31" 824.459 m/min 2.895
171 EVIN P+N REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02601-10
KERRY10
1/6 08h:18':32,74" 0h:48’:32" 824.176 m/min 2.912
172 TEAM HAMPUS SUECIA SU-19-13-179
1/6 08h:18':32,74" 0h:48’:32" 824.176 m/min 2.929
173 TEAM SOFIA BULGARIA BG-19-70073
4/6 08h:18':32,75" 0h:48’:32" 824.176 m/min 2.946
174 KUBACEK LUBOMIR REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3411
DZETA
1/6 08h:18':32,75" 0h:48’:32" 824.176 m/min 2.963
175 SG STEFFL Germany DV-19-08897-5292
1/6 08h:18':33,01" 0h:48’:33" 823.893 m/min 2.98
176 TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B Spain ESP-19-058051
2/6 08h:18':33,45" 0h:48’:33" 823.893 m/min 2.997
177 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B POLONIA PL-19-0233-4433
TAYLOR
1/6 08h:18':33,96" 0h:48’:33" 823.893 m/min 3.014
178 TEAM JAMIN A BELGICA BE-19-5082392
HIDDE
3/5 08h:18':34,26" 0h:48’:34" 823.61 m/min 3.031
179 HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-80478
1/7 08h:18':34,26" 0h:48’:34" 823.61 m/min 3.048
180 MARCUS LECKE Germany DV-19-07398-8
1/6 08h:18':34,49" 0h:48’:34" 823.61 m/min 3.065
181 GERHARD DEBUS Germany DV-19-08874-494
3/6 08h:18':35,01" 0h:48’:35" 823.328 m/min 3.082
182 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN G MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23229
1/7 08h:18':35,32" 0h:48’:35" 823.328 m/min 3.099
183 PETER HORVATA REPUBLICACHECA SK-19-02001-293
TOHI 7
1/7 08h:18':35,63" 0h:48’:35" 823.328 m/min 3.116
184 EVIN P+N REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02601-3
NAOMI3
2/6 08h:18':35,86" 0h:48’:35" 823.328 m/min 3.134
185 FAMILIA VALERO Spain ESP-19-143930
2/6 08h:18':35,87" 0h:48’:35" 823.328 m/min 3.151
186 AHNIBA & MOHAMEDE GZOULY MARRUECOS ESP-19-145052
3/7 08h:18':37,25" 0h:48’:37" 822.763 m/min 3.168
187 TEAM STEPNIEWSKI POLONIA PL-19-1013827
1/5 08h:18':38,01" 0h:48’:38" 822.481 m/min 3.185
188 SLAVKO KUTLESA AUSTRIA AT-19-319-254
1/4 08h:18':38,25" 0h:48’:38" 822.481 m/min 3.202
189 ALEJANDRO SEGURA A Spain ESP-19-071922
2/7 08h:18':38,25" 0h:48’:38" 822.481 m/min 3.219
190 FCO. JAVIER PALENZUELA ARMAS Spain ESP-19-234886
1/6 08h:18':38,82" 0h:48’:38" 822.481 m/min 3.236
191 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON D HOLANDA NL-19-1001728
2/6 08h:18':39,06" 0h:48’:39" 822.199 m/min 3.253
192 BJORN OVE HELGESEN NORUEGA NOR-19-032-321
NEW CHANEL
1/6 08h:18':39,30" 0h:48’:39" 822.199 m/min 3.27
193 THONE PIGEONS BELGICA BE-19-5095587
1/8 08h:18':39,79" 0h:48’:39" 822.199 m/min 3.287
194 EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS A RUMANIA RO-19-530029
1/7 08h:18':40,29" 0h:48’:40" 821.918 m/min 3.304
195 STEINAR THOWSEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0020
3/5 08h:18':40,30" 0h:48’:40" 821.918 m/min 3.321
196 FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-196999
2/7 08h:18':40,31" 0h:48’:40" 821.918 m/min 3.338
197 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F MARRUECOS MAROC-19-56032
2/7 08h:18':40,31" 0h:48’:40" 821.918 m/min 3.355
198 SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-870019
2/5 08h:18':41,60" 0h:48’:41" 821.636 m/min 3.372
199 RIDA GZOULY B MARRUECOS ESP-19-145199
1/7 08h:18':42,30" 0h:48’:42" 821.355 m/min 3.389
200 WONDER PIGEON TEAM ITALIA IT-19-9042339
2/4 08h:18':42,60" 0h:48’:42" 821.355 m/min 3.406
201 KHL KAMENAR REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-928
LEEDS
1/7 08h:18':42,61" 0h:48’:42" 821.355 m/min 3.423
202 TANDEM ORTEGA-CAMACHO Spain ESP-19-097542
1/3 08h:18':43,01" 0h:48’:43" 821.074 m/min 3.44
203 FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-196981
1/5 08h:18':43,02" 0h:48’:43" 821.074 m/min 3.457
204 VICTOR GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ Spain ESP-19-040039
3/4 08h:18':43,25" 0h:48’:43" 821.074 m/min 3.474
205 ERNEST DUCH OLIVER Spain ESP-19-096869
1/3 08h:18':43,26" 0h:48’:43" 821.074 m/min 3.491
206 MIKE CHADWICK REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V10813
1/6 08h:18':43,51" 0h:48’:43" 821.074 m/min 3.508
207 THONE PIGEONS BELGICA BE-19-5095153
2/8 08h:18':44,25" 0h:48’:44" 820.793 m/min 3.525
208 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A POLONIA PL-19-0233-4308
JOSHUA
1/5 08h:18':44,60" 0h:48’:44" 820.793 m/min 3.542
209 PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN BELGICA BE-19-6107044
BOBETTE
1/7 08h:18':44,85" 0h:48’:44" 820.793 m/min 3.559
210 ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO Spain ESP-19-111892
1/7 08h:18':45,59" 0h:48’:45" 820.513 m/min 3.576
211 TANDEM WEN-WALO Spain ESP-19-236110
1/5 08h:18':46,09" 0h:48’:46" 820.232 m/min 3.593
212 AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR Spain ESP-19-271667
2/4 08h:18':46,45" 0h:48’:46" 820.232 m/min 3.61
213 ARNE PORSMOSE DINAMARCA DAN-19-026-0072
2/6 08h:18':46,70" 0h:48’:46" 820.232 m/min 3.627
214 SCHMIDT-SOMMER Germany DV-19-04465-162
3/6 08h:18':46,70" 0h:48’:46" 820.232 m/min 3.644
215 AURAAM MATEI RUMANIA RO-19-475011
1/6 08h:18':47,20" 0h:48’:47" 819.952 m/min 3.661
216 FAMILIA VALERO Spain ESP-19-143937
3/6 08h:18':47,91" 0h:48’:47" 819.952 m/min 3.678
217 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17877
DYNASTY 877
1/7 08h:18':48,18" 0h:48’:48" 819.672 m/min 3.696
218 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON E HOLANDA NL-19-1002121
2/5 08h:18':48,68" 0h:48’:48" 819.672 m/min 3.713
219 CODRUT DIN Spain ESP-19-057011
3/6 08h:18':48,69" 0h:48’:48" 819.672 m/min 3.73
220 KHAIMIMI FERER A FRANCIA FR-19-087223
2/6 08h:18':48,94" 0h:48’:48" 819.672 m/min 3.747
221 RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES Spain ESP-19-146299
1/6 08h:18':48,95" 0h:48’:48" 819.672 m/min 3.764
222 SAMI&MATEO Spain ESP-19-140566
3/7 08h:18':49,20" 0h:48’:49" 819.392 m/min 3.781
223 TANDEM ZOILO-JAVIER HERRERA Spain ESP-19-246802
1/5 08h:18':50,23" 0h:48’:50" 819.113 m/min 3.798
224 HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50001
2/7 08h:18':50,49" 0h:48’:50" 819.113 m/min 3.815
225 CORVO HOLANDA NL-19-1029638
BIBI 1
2/6 08h:18':50,49" 0h:48’:50" 819.113 m/min 3.832
226 MORAD BIHI Spain ESP-19-271670
1/1 08h:18':50,85" 0h:48’:50" 819.113 m/min 3.849
227 EVIN P+N REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02601-64
KERRY64
3/6 08h:18':50,86" 0h:48’:50" 819.113 m/min 3.866
228 TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON Spain ESP-19-131702
1/6 08h:18':51,38" 0h:48’:51" 818.833 m/min 3.883
229 BABINSKI MARIUSZ POLONIA PL-19-017-2227
2/5 08h:18':52,40" 0h:48’:52" 818.554 m/min 3.9
230 BABINSKI MARIUSZ POLONIA PL-19-017-2207
3/5 08h:18':52,93" 0h:48’:52" 818.554 m/min 3.917
231 UKRAINE MASTER Germany DV-19-07407-137
1/6 08h:18':53,18" 0h:48’:53" 818.275 m/min 3.934
232 TOCITU COSTEL
Breeded by: ALEJANDRO SEGURA A
Spain ESP-19-071939
3/7 08h:18':53,45" 0h:48’:53" 818.275 m/min 3.951
233 GOLDWINGS USA ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-345
2/6 08h:18':54,23" 0h:48’:54" 817.996 m/min 3.968
234 NOVAK PAVEL REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01301-442
DADO
1/7 08h:18':54,86" 0h:48’:54" 817.996 m/min 3.985
235 SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01302-982
SPECIAL 982
1/4 08h:18':54,86" 0h:48’:54" 817.996 m/min 4.002
236 JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS Spain ESP-19-077647
1/6 08h:18':55,39" 0h:48’:55" 817.717 m/min 4.019
237 TEAM IBIZA Spain ESP-19-166162
1/2 08h:18':55,39" 0h:48’:55" 817.717 m/min 4.036
238 TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI Spain ESP-19-271700
2/4 08h:18':55,65" 0h:48’:55" 817.717 m/min 4.053
239 TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER Germany DV-19-01654-587
1/6 08h:18':55,91" 0h:48’:55" 817.717 m/min 4.07
240 T.ABDELILAH-KHOULY-MOHAMEDE GZ MARRUECOS ESP-19-145056
1/5 08h:18':55,92" 0h:48’:55" 817.717 m/min 4.087
241 SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01302-959
SPECIAL 959
2/4 08h:18':56,56" 0h:48’:56" 817.439 m/min 4.104
242 JENSEN/BRAKSTAD DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0080
3/7 08h:18':56,83" 0h:48’:56" 817.439 m/min 4.121
243 FAMILIA VALERO Spain ESP-19-143932
4/6 08h:18':57,62" 0h:48’:57" 817.16 m/min 4.138
244 SCHREEL DIETER BELGICA BE-19-3016381
1/6 08h:18':57,94" 0h:48’:57" 817.16 m/min 4.155
245 ANDREAS BEHLKE Germany DV-19-09478-1064
2/6 08h:18':58,21" 0h:48’:58" 816.882 m/min 4.172
246 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23234
2/5 08h:18':58,21" 0h:48’:58" 816.882 m/min 4.189
247 MIGUEL ANGEL VENY Spain ESP-19-178946
2/5 08h:18':58,48" 0h:48’:58" 816.882 m/min 4.206
248 JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS Spain ESP-19-077612
2/6 08h:18':58,74" 0h:48’:58" 816.882 m/min 4.223
249 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA A Spain ESP-19-251153
1/6 08h:18':59,28" 0h:48’:59" 816.604 m/min 4.24
250 SUPER STAR OLR RUMANIA RO-19-232864
3/5 08h:18':59,55" 0h:48’:59" 816.604 m/min 4.257
251 INMEMORIAM Spain ESP-19-018470
2/5 08h:19':00,09" 0h:49’:00" 816.327 m/min 4.275
252 DERBY SEVILLA A Spain ESP-19-130142
2/7 08h:19':00,09" 0h:49’:00" 816.327 m/min 4.292
253 TANDEM GHEORGHE-ADRIAN Spain ESP-19-063208
3/5 08h:19':00,63" 0h:49’:00" 816.327 m/min 4.309
254 MARCUS LECKE Germany DV-19-04087-340
2/6 08h:19':01,99" 0h:49’:01" 816.049 m/min 4.326
255 EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS A RUMANIA RO-19-530013
2/7 08h:19':02,80" 0h:49’:02" 815.772 m/min 4.343
256 PIGEONS TEAM DULA REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02304-707
CALAHONDA
2/5 08h:19':03,48" 0h:49’:03" 815.494 m/min 4.36
257 KUBACEK LUBOMIR REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3350
ETA
2/6 08h:19':04,03" 0h:49’:04" 815.217 m/min 4.377
258 JAVIER SOTO B Spain ESP-19-072996
1/6 08h:19':05,12" 0h:49’:05" 814.941 m/min 4.394
259 TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO A Spain ESP-19-058121
1/6 08h:19':05,13" 0h:49’:05" 814.941 m/min 4.411
260 JULIAN DINU Spain ESP-19-060011
2/5 08h:19':05,13" 0h:49’:05" 814.941 m/min 4.428
261 DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE Germany DV-19-03004-300
1/7 08h:19':07,35" 0h:49’:07" 814.388 m/min 4.445
262 CARLOS AROUNI JABER Spain ESP-19-257273
1/3 08h:19':07,35" 0h:49’:07" 814.388 m/min 4.462
263 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B POLONIA PL-19-0233-4298
RUTT
2/6 08h:19':08,05" 0h:49’:08" 814.111 m/min 4.479
264 PETAR&KIRIL RAPONSKI BULGARIA BG-19-29468
1/5 08h:19':08,32" 0h:49’:08" 814.111 m/min 4.496
265 FAMILIE SOELLNER B Germany DV-19-02733-2132
1/5 08h:19':08,60" 0h:49’:08" 814.111 m/min 4.513
266 KROLICZEK JANUSZ POLONIA PL-19-157999
1/7 08h:19':08,60" 0h:49’:08" 814.111 m/min 4.53
267 OUSAMA MARRUECOS ESP-19-145004
1/7 08h:19':10,65" 0h:49’:10" 813.559 m/min 4.547
268 TATOU LOST MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34632
2/7 08h:19':10,93" 0h:49’:10" 813.559 m/min 4.564
269 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN C MARRUECOS ESP-19-145082
1/7 08h:19':11,21" 0h:49’:11" 813.284 m/min 4.581
270 RIDA GZOULY D MARRUECOS ESP-19-145206
2/7 08h:19':11,21" 0h:49’:11" 813.284 m/min 4.598
271 UKRAINE MASTER Germany DV-19-07407-159
2/6 08h:19':12,06" 0h:49’:12" 813.008 m/min 4.615
272 DERBY EL TORCAL A Spain ESP-19-120130
1/7 08h:19':12,07" 0h:49’:12" 813.008 m/min 4.632
273 DESCONOCIDAS NOR-19-004-84
1/2 08h:19':12,77" 0h:49’:12" 813.008 m/min 4.649
274 MANUEL BAILEN CAÑIZARES Spain ESP-19-094220
1/6 08h:19':13,05" 0h:49’:13" 812.733 m/min 4.666
275 ALEJANDRO SEGURA B Spain ESP-19-071913
1/8 08h:19':13,34" 0h:49’:13" 812.733 m/min 4.683
276 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17907
DYNASTY 907
1/6 08h:19':13,63" 0h:49’:13" 812.733 m/min 4.7
277 MEVR. P. WOLTERS A PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032012
1/6 08h:19':14,53" 0h:49’:14" 812.458 m/min 4.717
278 SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW POLONIA PL-19-0365-5028
1/6 08h:19':14,53" 0h:49’:14" 812.458 m/min 4.734
279 KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA A REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-221
KAAS 221
2/6 08h:19':14,81" 0h:49’:14" 812.458 m/min 4.751
280 DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA Spain ESP-19-195349
1/6 08h:19':15,11" 0h:49’:15" 812.183 m/min 4.768
281 EXPO HOUTEN HOLANDA DV-19-04305-160
1/5 08h:19':15,89" 0h:49’:15" 812.183 m/min 4.785
282 GYN TONIC Spain ESP-19-100749
2/5 08h:19':16,54" 0h:49’:16" 811.908 m/min 4.802
283 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON F HOLANDA NL-19-1001991
2/5 08h:19':16,83" 0h:49’:16" 811.908 m/min 4.819
284 TANDEM WEN-WALO Spain ESP-19-236008
2/5 08h:19':16,84" 0h:49’:16" 811.908 m/min 4.837
285 JULIAN DINU Spain ESP-19-060021
3/5 08h:19':17,26" 0h:49’:17" 811.633 m/min 4.854
286 JANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POLONIA PL-19-012-11402
1/5 08h:19':17,26" 0h:49’:17" 811.633 m/min 4.871
287 RADU MOLDOVAN
Breeded by: CRISTIAN APACHITEI A
RUMANIA ESP-19-099997
2/8 08h:19':17,56" 0h:49’:17" 811.633 m/min 4.888
288 PETAR&KIRIL RAPONSKI BULGARIA BG-19-29439
2/5 08h:19':17,83" 0h:49’:17" 811.633 m/min 4.905
289 EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING Spain ESP-19-086072
3/6 08h:19':17,84" 0h:49’:17" 811.633 m/min 4.922
290 TANDEM NORTE Spain ESP-19-236126
2/5 08h:19':18,26" 0h:49’:18" 811.359 m/min 4.939
291 HANS&EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP HOLANDA NL-19-1411695
ALTEA EURO
2/7 08h:19':18,69" 0h:49’:18" 811.359 m/min 4.956
292 JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS Spain ESP-19-077611
3/6 08h:19':18,70" 0h:49’:18" 811.359 m/min 4.973
293 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23227
3/6 08h:19':19,00" 0h:49’:19" 811.085 m/min 4.99
294 BELGAVET-SEIFFERT BELGICA BE-19-6069379
EUREKA
2/7 08h:19':19,87" 0h:49’:19" 811.085 m/min 5.007
295 TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON Spain ESP-19-131706
2/6 08h:19':19,87" 0h:49’:19" 811.085 m/min 5.024
296 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I MARRUECOS ESP-19-145227
2/7 08h:19':19,87" 0h:49’:19" 811.085 m/min 5.041
297 DERBY SEVILLA A Spain ESP-19-130131
3/7 08h:19':20,46" 0h:49’:20" 810.811 m/min 5.058
298 RIDA GZOULY J MARRUECOS ESP-19-145137
1/7 08h:19':20,47" 0h:49’:20" 810.811 m/min 5.075
299 ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO Spain ESP-19-111808
2/7 08h:19':20,76" 0h:49’:20" 810.811 m/min 5.092
300 DERBY CVN A Spain ESP-19-095255
2/6 08h:19':21,65" 0h:49’:21" 810.537 m/min 5.109
301 MEVR P. WOLTERS B PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032003
2/5 08h:19':21,93" 0h:49’:21" 810.537 m/min 5.126
302 MASTER TEAM A POLONIA PL-19-0442-4340
ITALKA
3/6 08h:19':21,94" 0h:49’:21" 810.537 m/min 5.143
303 OSTAPIUK SYLWESTER POLONIA PL-19-828147
1/5 08h:19':22,82" 0h:49’:22" 810.263 m/min 5.16
304 NORTH STAR SUECIA SU-19-VBF2701
NORTH STAR 1
1/6 08h:19':22,83" 0h:49’:22" 810.263 m/min 5.177
305 TANDEM WEN-WALO Spain ESP-19-236006
3/5 08h:19':23,13" 0h:49’:23" 809.99 m/min 5.194
306 SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01302-951
SPECIAL 951
3/4 08h:19':23,13" 0h:49’:23" 809.99 m/min 5.211
307 TEAM NORWEGIAN TURBO A NORUEGA NOR-19-026-1871
MOJO 920
2/6 08h:19':23,72" 0h:49’:23" 809.99 m/min 5.228
308 EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS A RUMANIA RO-19-530017
3/7 08h:19':24,02" 0h:49’:24" 809.717 m/min 5.245
309 KHAMIMI FRERE B FRANCIA FR-19-087215
2/4 08h:19':24,46" 0h:49’:24" 809.717 m/min 5.262
310 GENCUR FRANTISEK REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03506-311
ROMARIO
1/6 08h:19':24,91" 0h:49’:24" 809.717 m/min 5.279
311 M&C HANSEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0959
3/7 08h:19':24,92" 0h:49’:24" 809.717 m/min 5.296
312 DETLEF SCHÃœRING Germany DV-19-0912-145
1/6 08h:19':25,51" 0h:49’:25" 809.444 m/min 5.313
313 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON G HOLANDA NL-19-1001993
1/5 08h:19':26,11" 0h:49’:26" 809.171 m/min 5.33
314 RIDA GZOULY C MARRUECOS ESP-19-145278
2/6 08h:19':26,41" 0h:49’:26" 809.171 m/min 5.347
315 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON C HOLANDA NL-19-1001984
2/5 08h:19':26,41" 0h:49’:26" 809.171 m/min 5.364
316 EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS A RUMANIA RO-19-530001
4/7 08h:19':26,41" 0h:49’:26" 809.171 m/min 5.381
317 IOAN MARCEL DUMITRAS Spain ESP-19-075048
1/3 08h:19':26,42" 0h:49’:26" 809.171 m/min 5.399
318 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B POLONIA PL-19-0233-4369
TAKA
3/6 08h:19':26,71" 0h:49’:26" 809.171 m/min 5.416
319 ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY A NORUEGA NOR-19-032-376
ARTIC GOLDEN TRIPPEL
3/5 08h:19':27,01" 0h:49’:27" 808.898 m/min 5.433
320 ALEXANDER GEBEL Germany DV-19-07407-132
1/6 08h:19':27,31" 0h:49’:27" 808.898 m/min 5.45
321 FRÈRES ELOIYDE A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-17703
SAFIOTA
1/6 08h:19':27,32" 0h:49’:27" 808.898 m/min 5.467
322 M&M KRAMER/THE FLYING BANKERS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1549588
TAIL RISK
1/5 08h:19':27,32" 0h:49’:27" 808.898 m/min 5.484
323 AURAAM MATEI RUMANIA RO-19-475616
2/6 08h:19':29,14" 0h:49’:29" 808.353 m/min 5.501
324 AHNIBA & MOHAMEDE GZOULY MARRUECOS ESP-19-145069
4/7 08h:19':29,45" 0h:49’:29" 808.353 m/min 5.518
325 TEAM MEULMEESTER RACING PIGEON PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1703261
RIMILJILL
2/3 08h:19':29,45" 0h:49’:29" 808.353 m/min 5.535
326 MARTIN SAEVAREID NORUEGA NOR-19-032-73
MS73
1/7 08h:19':29,75" 0h:49’:29" 808.353 m/min 5.552
327 KHL KAMENAR REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-945
LONDON
2/7 08h:19':30,36" 0h:49’:30" 808.081 m/min 5.569
328 DANISH PIGEON RACE DINAMARCA ESP-19-089755
1/6 08h:19':30,66" 0h:49’:30" 808.081 m/min 5.586
329 AHNIBA & MOHAMEDE GZOULY MARRUECOS ESP-19-145129
5/7 08h:19':30,66" 0h:49’:30" 808.081 m/min 5.603
330 TANDEM ZOILO-JAVIER HERRERA Spain ESP-19-246805
2/5 08h:19':30,97" 0h:49’:30" 808.081 m/min 5.62
331 EXPO HOUTEN HOLANDA DV-19-04305-158
2/5 08h:19':31,38" 0h:49’:31" 807.809 m/min 5.637
332 TEAM SUNKISSED HOLANDA NL-19-1416143
SKY-WARD
1/6 08h:19':32,10" 0h:49’:32" 807.537 m/min 5.654
333 ALEXANDER GEBEL Germany DV-19-07407-113
2/6 08h:19':32,71" 0h:49’:32" 807.537 m/min 5.671
334 DEKKER BROTHERS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721026
DUNCAN
2/7 08h:19':33,19" 0h:49’:33" 807.265 m/min 5.688
335 JUAN FRANCISCO MARTOS Spain ESP-19-100516
1/4 08h:19':34,11" 0h:49’:34" 806.994 m/min 5.705
336 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17871
DYNASTY 871
2/7 08h:19':34,11" 0h:49’:34" 806.994 m/min 5.722
337 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B POLONIA PL-19-0233-4426
TUKE
4/6 08h:19':34,11" 0h:49’:34" 806.994 m/min 5.739
338 SCHREEL DIETER BELGICA BE-19-3016365
2/6 08h:19':34,59" 0h:49’:34" 806.994 m/min 5.756
339 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN G MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23249
2/7 08h:19':35,67" 0h:49’:35" 806.723 m/min 5.773
340 DEKKER BROTHERS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721022
NIGHTWOMEN
3/7 08h:19':36,15" 0h:49’:36" 806.452 m/min 5.79
341 THOMAS JONSSON SUECIA SU-19-41-042
BÖRGE
1/4 08h:19':36,60" 0h:49’:36" 806.452 m/min 5.807
342 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON D HOLANDA NL-19-1001950
3/6 08h:19':36,61" 0h:49’:36" 806.452 m/min 5.824
343 RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES Spain ESP-19-146390
2/6 08h:19':36,91" 0h:49’:36" 806.452 m/min 5.841
344 KHAIMIMI FERER A FRANCIA FR-19-087206
3/6 08h:19':36,91" 0h:49’:36" 806.452 m/min 5.858
345 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON C HOLANDA NL-19-1001765
3/5 08h:19':37,23" 0h:49’:37" 806.181 m/min 5.875
346 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A HOLANDA NL-19-3923094
2/6 08h:19':37,55" 0h:49’:37" 806.181 m/min 5.892
347 SAS RYSZARD Spain ESP-19-057589
1/6 08h:19':37,85" 0h:49’:37" 806.181 m/min 5.909
348 TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER Germany DV-19-01654-494
2/6 08h:19':37,86" 0h:49’:37" 806.181 m/min 5.926
349 THOMAS JONSSON SUECIA SU-19-41-003
LARS AKE
2/4 08h:19':37,86" 0h:49’:37" 806.181 m/min 5.943
350 ARNE PORSMOSE DINAMARCA DAN-19-026-0062
3/6 08h:19':38,47" 0h:49’:38" 805.91 m/min 5.96
351 RIDA GZOULY F MARRUECOS ESP-19-145041
3/7 08h:19':38,48" 0h:49’:38" 805.91 m/min 5.978
352 M&C HANSEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0971
4/7 08h:19':38,79" 0h:49’:38" 805.91 m/min 5.995
353 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17879
DYNASTY 879
3/7 08h:19':38,80" 0h:49’:38" 805.91 m/min 6.012
354 RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES Spain ESP-19-146394
3/6 08h:19':39,60" 0h:49’:39" 805.639 m/min 6.029
355 PETER HORVATA REPUBLICACHECA SK-19-02001-217
TOHI 2
2/7 08h:19':40,56" 0h:49’:40" 805.369 m/min 6.046
356 FAMILIA VALERO Spain ESP-19-143933
5/6 08h:19':41,53" 0h:49’:41" 805.099 m/min 6.063
357 RIDA GZOULY A MARRUECOS ESP-19-145106
2/7 08h:19':41,84" 0h:49’:41" 805.099 m/min 6.08
358 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17875
DYNASTY 875
2/6 08h:19':41,85" 0h:49’:41" 805.099 m/min 6.097
359 TIGER TEAM ITALIA IT-19-9106064
1/4 08h:19':41,85" 0h:49’:41" 805.099 m/min 6.114
360 DAVID GRANIZO ROJO Spain ESP-19-056575
2/6 08h:19':42,16" 0h:49’:42" 804.829 m/min 6.131
361 RIDA GZOULY A MARRUECOS ESP-19-145102
3/7 08h:19':42,17" 0h:49’:42" 804.829 m/min 6.148
362 BOUCHAIB KOVIRI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-48359
1/5 08h:19':42,48" 0h:49’:42" 804.829 m/min 6.165
363 MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ Spain ESP-19-140307
4/7 08h:19':42,80" 0h:49’:42" 804.829 m/min 6.182
364 TEAM FLOREA SORIN B RUMANIA BE-19-3001677
1/4 08h:19':43,60" 0h:49’:43" 804.559 m/min 6.199
365 GOETZ GUENTER Germany DV-19-05136-1053
1/7 08h:19':45,20" 0h:49’:45" 804.02 m/min 6.216
366 MARTIN SANTAMARIA Spain ESP-19-073282
1/2 08h:19':46,16" 0h:49’:46" 803.751 m/min 6.233
367 EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING Spain ESP-19-086062
4/6 08h:19':46,16" 0h:49’:46" 803.751 m/min 6.25
368 SUPER STAR OLR RUMANIA RO-19-232884
4/5 08h:19':46,48" 0h:49’:46" 803.751 m/min 6.267
369 JUAN LUIS HERNANDEZ SAEZ Spain ESP-19-037102
1/4 08h:19':47,30" 0h:49’:47" 803.482 m/min 6.284
370 HRNCIAR PETER
Breeded by: ALEJANDRO SEGURA B
Spain ESP-19-071934
2/8 08h:19':47,95" 0h:49’:47" 803.482 m/min 6.301
371 SERROKH LOFT BELGICA BE-19-2078984
1/6 08h:19':48,27" 0h:49’:48" 803.213 m/min 6.318
372 MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A BELGICA BE-19-6200428
ROSCO
2/7 08h:19':49,26" 0h:49’:49" 802.944 m/min 6.335
373 CRISTIAN APACHITEI A RUMANIA ESP-19-099981
3/8 08h:19':49,58" 0h:49’:49" 802.944 m/min 6.352
374 FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B MARRUECOS ESP-19-101057
2/5 08h:19':49,59" 0h:49’:49" 802.944 m/min 6.369
375 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A HOLANDA BE-19-6065846
3/6 08h:19':49,90" 0h:49’:49" 802.944 m/min 6.386
376 HESPIGEONS GRISTETUS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1715887
1/2 08h:19':50,55" 0h:49’:50" 802.676 m/min 6.403
377 EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING Spain ESP-19-086070
5/6 08h:19':50,56" 0h:49’:50" 802.676 m/min 6.42
378 JOHN ENGEL DINAMARCA DAN-19-070-0243
1/7 08h:19':50,87" 0h:49’:50" 802.676 m/min 6.437
379 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM C POLONIA PL-19-0233-4397
RAKHA
2/6 08h:19':50,87" 0h:49’:50" 802.676 m/min 6.454
380 DABROWSKI PAWEL POLONIA PL-19-457525
2/4 08h:19':51,21" 0h:49’:51" 802.407 m/min 6.471
381 DERBY INT. BRASOV RUMANIA RO-19-049409
1/5 08h:19':51,21" 0h:49’:51" 802.407 m/min 6.488
382 DERBY CVN A Spain ESP-19-095238
3/6 08h:19':51,70" 0h:49’:51" 802.407 m/min 6.505
383 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN G MARRUECOS MAROC-19-56035
3/7 08h:19':52,03" 0h:49’:52" 802.139 m/min 6.522
384 NOVAK PAVEL REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01301-472
JOJO
2/7 08h:19':52,03" 0h:49’:52" 802.139 m/min 6.54
385 FAMILIE JOEKEL Germany DV-19-07001-502
1/6 08h:19':52,04" 0h:49’:52" 802.139 m/min 6.557
386 MSK PIGEONS B BELGICA BE-19-5060231
MARGARIT
1/1 08h:19':52,37" 0h:49’:52" 802.139 m/min 6.574
387 SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-870014
3/5 08h:19':52,37" 0h:49’:52" 802.139 m/min 6.591
388 NORTH STAR SUECIA SU-19-VBF3298
NORTH STAR R2
2/6 08h:19':52,68" 0h:49’:52" 802.139 m/min 6.608
389 ALP RACE TEAM A SUIZA CH-19-19201
2/6 08h:19':52,69" 0h:49’:52" 802.139 m/min 6.625
390 SZYMANSKI GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-0384-12407
2/5 08h:19':53,34" 0h:49’:53" 801.871 m/min 6.642
391 MIKE CHADWICK REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V10806
2/6 08h:19':53,35" 0h:49’:53" 801.871 m/min 6.659
392 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F MARRUECOS ESP-19-145364
3/7 08h:19':53,68" 0h:49’:53" 801.871 m/min 6.676
393 INMEMORIAM Spain ESP-19-018483
3/5 08h:19':54,01" 0h:49’:54" 801.603 m/min 6.693
394 DAVID GIMENEZ Spain ESP-19-070411
2/4 08h:19':54,66" 0h:49’:54" 801.603 m/min 6.71
395 ANDREAS BEHLKE Germany DV-19-09478-1060
3/6 08h:19':54,67" 0h:49’:54" 801.603 m/min 6.727
396 TAM MARC HEYLEN BELGICA BE-19-6217384
ELISA
1/5 08h:19':55,33" 0h:49’:55" 801.336 m/min 6.744
397 JAVIER SOTO B Spain ESP-19-072993
2/6 08h:19':56,00" 0h:49’:56" 801.068 m/min 6.761
398 GENCUR FRANTISEK REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03506-354
SEKEKAMA
2/6 08h:19':57,22" 0h:49’:57" 800.801 m/min 6.778