Results of the race

Check your pigeons results.
?> ?>
POSITION TEAM NAME COUNTRY RING ORDER ARRIVAL FLYING TIME SPEED COEFICIENT
1 MIKE GANUS ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI GLF-19-319
1/2 08h:35':22,93" 0h:20’:22" 981.997 m/min 0.032
2 TEAM IBIZA Spain ESP-19-166162
1/2 08h:35':33,11" 0h:20’:33" 973.236 m/min 0.063
3 EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS A RUMANIA RO-19-530011
1/7 08h:35':33,81" 0h:20’:33" 973.236 m/min 0.095
4 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON K HOLANDA NL-19-1002118
1/5 08h:35':34,52" 0h:20’:34" 972.447 m/min 0.127
5 TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI Spain ESP-19-271699
1/5 08h:35':34,92" 0h:20’:34" 972.447 m/min 0.158
6 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23228
1/7 08h:35':37,35" 0h:20’:37" 970.089 m/min 0.19
7 ANDREAS BEHLKE Germany DV-19-09478-1060
1/6 08h:35':38,04" 0h:20’:38" 969.305 m/min 0.222
8 AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR Spain ESP-19-271666
1/6 08h:35':39,15" 0h:20’:39" 968.523 m/min 0.253
9 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON F HOLANDA NL-19-1002129
1/6 08h:35':39,15" 0h:20’:39" 968.523 m/min 0.285
10 JENSEN/BRAKSTAD DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0083
1/7 08h:35':40,49" 0h:20’:40" 967.742 m/min 0.317
11 TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH Spain ESP-19-076204
1/6 08h:35':41,64" 0h:20’:41" 966.962 m/min 0.349
12 PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN BELGICA BE-19-6107049
APOLLOH
1/7 08h:35':41,87" 0h:20’:41" 966.962 m/min 0.38
13 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V17879
DYNASTY 879
1/7 08h:35':42,80" 0h:20’:42" 966.184 m/min 0.412
14 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON D HOLANDA NL-19-1001728
1/6 08h:35':43,49" 0h:20’:43" 965.406 m/min 0.444
15 THOMAS JONSSON SUECIA SU-19-41-042
BÖRGE
1/6 08h:35':43,49" 0h:20’:43" 965.406 m/min 0.475
16 ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY A NORUEGA NOR-19-032-367
ARTIC SUPER 33
1/6 08h:35':44,15" 0h:20’:44" 964.63 m/min 0.507
17 RIDA GZOULY F MARUECOS ESP-19-145163
1/7 08h:35':44,38" 0h:20’:44" 964.63 m/min 0.539
18 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F MARRUECOS ESP-19-145197
1/7 08h:35':45,47" 0h:20’:45" 963.855 m/min 0.57
19 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON C HOLANDA NL-19-1001851
1/6 08h:35':45,48" 0h:20’:45" 963.855 m/min 0.602
20 MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ Spain ESP-19-114802
1/8 08h:35':45,91" 0h:20’:45" 963.855 m/min 0.634
21 EVIN P+N REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02601-64
KERRY64
1/6 08h:35':45,91" 0h:20’:45" 963.855 m/min 0.665
22 CITKO&BIELIK POLONIA PL-19-012-6123
1/5 08h:35':46,59" 0h:20’:46" 963.082 m/min 0.697
23 AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR Spain ESP-19-271665
2/6 08h:35':47,25" 0h:20’:47" 962.31 m/min 0.729
24 MIKKEL HOEJEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-025-4426
1/6 08h:35':48,41" 0h:20’:48" 961.538 m/min 0.76
25 MARTIN SAEVAREID NORUEGA NOR-19-032-73
MS73
1/7 08h:35':48,85" 0h:20’:48" 961.538 m/min 0.792
26 TANDEM ACHAMAN Spain ESP-19-195596
1/3 08h:35':49,32" 0h:20’:49" 960.769 m/min 0.824
27 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A POLONIA PL-19-0233-4308
JOSHUA
1/7 08h:35':49,32" 0h:20’:49" 960.769 m/min 0.856
28 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23226
1/9 08h:35':49,76" 0h:20’:49" 960.769 m/min 0.887
29 TANDEM GHEORGHE-ADRIAN Spain ESP-19-063213
1/7 08h:35':49,99" 0h:20’:49" 960.769 m/min 0.919
30 TANDEM JORDI FERRERES-SIPOS Spain ESP-19-143598
1/7 08h:35':50,23" 0h:20’:50" 960 m/min 0.951
31 ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY A NORUEGA NOR-19-032-364
ARTIC AMAZING STAR
2/6 08h:35':50,23" 0h:20’:50" 960 m/min 0.982
32 M&C HANSEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0961
1/7 08h:35':50,91" 0h:20’:50" 960 m/min 1.014
33 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Spain ESP-19-185601
1/3 08h:35':51,38" 0h:20’:51" 959.233 m/min 1.046
34 JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS Spain ESP-19-077645
1/7 08h:35':52,78" 0h:20’:52" 958.466 m/min 1.077
35 DANISH PIGEON RACE DINAMARCA ESP-19-089759
1/7 08h:35':53,23" 0h:20’:53" 957.702 m/min 1.109
36 RIDA GZOULY G MARUECOS ESP-19-145132
1/7 08h:35':53,24" 0h:20’:53" 957.702 m/min 1.141
37 RIDA GZOULY E MARUECOS MAROC-19-34623
1/7 08h:35':53,68" 0h:20’:53" 957.702 m/min 1.172
38 MIGUEL ANGEL VENY Spain ESP-19-178945
1/6 08h:35':54,14" 0h:20’:54" 956.938 m/min 1.204
39 GOLDWINGS USA ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-3443
1/6 08h:35':54,37" 0h:20’:54" 956.938 m/min 1.236
40 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN G MARRUECOS MAROC-19-56035
1/7 08h:35':54,83" 0h:20’:54" 956.938 m/min 1.267
41 WLOSINSKI PAWEL POLONIA PL-19-018-2502
1/6 08h:35':55,06" 0h:20’:55" 956.175 m/min 1.299
42 TATOU LOST MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34603
1/7 08h:35':55,54" 0h:20’:55" 956.175 m/min 1.331
43 MANUEL BAILEN CAÑIZARES Spain ESP-19-094220
1/6 08h:35':55,78" 0h:20’:55" 956.175 m/min 1.362
44 JUAN JESUS HERNANDEZ Spain ESP-19-199113
1/6 08h:35':55,78" 0h:20’:55" 956.175 m/min 1.394
45 DERBY SEVILLA A Spain ESP-19-130131
1/7 08h:35':56,05" 0h:20’:56" 955.414 m/min 1.426
46 JULIAN DINU Spain ESP-19-060016
1/6 08h:35':56,29" 0h:20’:56" 955.414 m/min 1.458
47 TEAM JAMIN B BELGICA BE-19-5082355
CHAMMY
1/5 08h:35':56,53" 0h:20’:56" 955.414 m/min 1.489
48 MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A BELGICA BE-19-6200428
ROSCO
1/7 08h:35':56,54" 0h:20’:56" 955.414 m/min 1.521
49 RIDA GZOULY H MARUECOS ESP-19-145056
1/5 08h:35':57,32" 0h:20’:57" 954.654 m/min 1.553
50 THE BUTCHER SUECIA SU-19-VBF2673
BUTCHER 1
1/5 08h:35':57,32" 0h:20’:57" 954.654 m/min 1.584
51 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A HOLANDA BE-19-6065844
1/7 08h:35':58,55" 0h:20’:58" 953.895 m/min 1.616
52 DAVID GRANIZO ROJO Spain ESP-19-056571
1/7 08h:35':59,50" 0h:20’:59" 953.137 m/min 1.648
53 CODRUT DIN Spain ESP-19-057024
1/6 08h:35':59,50" 0h:20’:59" 953.137 m/min 1.679
54 EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING Spain ESP-19-086066
1/6 08h:35':59,75" 0h:20’:59" 953.137 m/min 1.711
55 MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ Spain ESP-19-114812
2/8 08h:36':00,02" 0h:21’:00" 952.381 m/min 1.743
56 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A POLONIA PL-19-0233-4371
FURY
2/7 08h:36':00,03" 0h:21’:00" 952.381 m/min 1.774
57 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN G MARRUECOS ESP-19-145385
2/7 08h:36':00,27" 0h:21’:00" 952.381 m/min 1.806
58 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V17903
DYNASTY 903
2/7 08h:36':00,76" 0h:21’:00" 952.381 m/min 1.838
59 WLOSINSKI PAWEL POLONIA PL-19-018-2509
2/6 08h:36':01,99" 0h:21’:01" 951.626 m/min 1.869
60 DERBY SEVILLA A Spain ESP-19-130124
2/7 08h:36':02,31" 0h:21’:02" 950.872 m/min 1.901
61 TEAM SOFIA BULGARIA BG-19-70059
1/6 08h:36':02,57" 0h:21’:02" 950.872 m/min 1.933
62 KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-232
WINNER'S COPY 232
1/7 08h:36':02,81" 0h:21’:02" 950.872 m/min 1.965
63 TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI Spain ESP-19-101043
1/7 08h:36':03,56" 0h:21’:03" 950.119 m/min 1.996
64 SIXTO GONZALEZ SOSA Spain ESP-19-212003
1/3 08h:36':03,56" 0h:21’:03" 950.119 m/min 2.028
65 JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS Spain ESP-19-077611
2/7 08h:36':03,81" 0h:21’:03" 950.119 m/min 2.06
66 JUAN LUIS HERNANDEZ SAEZ Spain ESP-19-037102
1/4 08h:36':04,57" 0h:21’:04" 949.367 m/min 2.091
67 TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER Germany DV-19-01654-587
1/6 08h:36':04,82" 0h:21’:04" 949.367 m/min 2.123
68 JULIAN DINU Spain ESP-19-060014
2/6 08h:36':04,82" 0h:21’:04" 949.367 m/min 2.155
69 BJORN OVE HELGESEN NORUEGA NOR-19-032-321
NEW CHANEL
1/6 08h:36':04,82" 0h:21’:04" 949.367 m/min 2.186
70 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I MARRUECOS ESP-19-145327
2/9 08h:36':05,07" 0h:21’:05" 948.617 m/min 2.218
71 HANS&EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP HOLANDA NL-19-1411532
FLAMINGO
1/7 08h:36':05,08" 0h:21’:05" 948.617 m/min 2.25
72 TEAM MEULMEESTER RACING PIGEON PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1703261
RIMILJILL
1/3 08h:36':05,08" 0h:21’:05" 948.617 m/min 2.281
73 RIDA GZOULY I MARUECOS ESP-19-145133
1/7 08h:36':05,67" 0h:21’:05" 948.617 m/min 2.313
74 TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT Spain ESP-19-101045
1/6 08h:36':05,68" 0h:21’:05" 948.617 m/min 2.345
75 FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-196999
1/7 08h:36':05,68" 0h:21’:05" 948.617 m/min 2.376
76 WLOSINSKI PAWEL POLONIA PL-19-018-2508
3/6 08h:36':06,45" 0h:21’:06" 947.867 m/min 2.408
77 ANDREAS BEHLKE Germany DV-19-09478-1064
2/6 08h:36':06,70" 0h:21’:06" 947.867 m/min 2.44
78 BELGAVET-SEIFFERT BELGICA BE-19-6069383
POMMAPEL
1/7 08h:36':06,71" 0h:21’:06" 947.867 m/min 2.471
79 ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS Spain ESP-19-071045
1/7 08h:36':06,71" 0h:21’:06" 947.867 m/min 2.503
80 MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ LAMA Spain ESP-19-100810
1/2 08h:36':07,06" 0h:21’:07" 947.119 m/min 2.535
81 TEAM JAMIN A BELGICA BE-19-5082381
OVI
1/5 08h:36':07,07" 0h:21’:07" 947.119 m/min 2.567
82 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V17875
DYNASTY 875
1/7 08h:36':07,43" 0h:21’:07" 947.119 m/min 2.598
83 FAMILIA VALERO Spain ESP-19-143932
1/7 08h:36':08,88" 0h:21’:08" 946.372 m/min 2.63
84 RIDA GZOULY A MARUECOS ESP-19-145115
1/7 08h:36':08,88" 0h:21’:08" 946.372 m/min 2.662
85 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON B HOLANDA NL-19-1001816
1/7 08h:36':08,88" 0h:21’:08" 946.372 m/min 2.693
86 TEAM SOFIA BULGARIA BG-19-70073
2/6 08h:36':09,40" 0h:21’:09" 945.626 m/min 2.725
87 CARLOS AROUNI JABER Spain ESP-19-257132
1/3 08h:36':09,91" 0h:21’:09" 945.626 m/min 2.757
88 BELGAVET-SEIFFERT BELGICA BE-19-6069379
EUREKA
2/7 08h:36':10,17" 0h:21’:10" 944.882 m/min 2.788
89 GOETZ GUENTER Germany DV-19-05136-1053
1/7 08h:36':10,87" 0h:21’:10" 944.882 m/min 2.82
90 GENCUR FRANTISEK REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03506-311
ROMARIO
1/6 08h:36':11,13" 0h:21’:11" 944.138 m/min 2.852
91 MSK PIGEONS B BELGICA BE-19-5060231
MARGARIT
1/2 08h:36':11,14" 0h:21’:11" 944.138 m/min 2.883
92 PJ PIGEONS REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03501-1030
PJ HENRY
1/7 08h:36':11,14" 0h:21’:11" 944.138 m/min 2.915
93 ALEJANDRO SEGURA A Spain ESP-19-071912
1/8 08h:36':11,38" 0h:21’:11" 944.138 m/min 2.947
94 FAMILIA VALERO Spain ESP-19-143930
2/7 08h:36':11,38" 0h:21’:11" 944.138 m/min 2.978
95 GEVAERT-EGGERMONK BELGICA BE-19-3027988
JOHAN
1/6 08h:36':11,39" 0h:21’:11" 944.138 m/min 3.01
96 FCO. JAVIER PALENZUELA ARMAS Spain ESP-19-234886
1/7 08h:36':12,19" 0h:21’:12" 943.396 m/min 3.042
97 SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW POLONIA PL-19-0365-5045
1/7 08h:36':12,59" 0h:21’:12" 943.396 m/min 3.074
98 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V17907
DYNASTY 907
2/7 08h:36':12,97" 0h:21’:12" 943.396 m/min 3.105
99 MASTER TEAM B POLONIA PL-19-976795
SCHALI
1/6 08h:36':14,04" 0h:21’:14" 941.915 m/min 3.137
100 UKRAINE MASTER Germany DV-19-07407-139
1/6 08h:36':14,35" 0h:21’:14" 941.915 m/min 3.169
101 RIDA GZOULY F MARUECOS ESP-19-145062
2/7 08h:36':14,35" 0h:21’:14" 941.915 m/min 3.2
102 ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY A NORUEGA NOR-19-032-373
ARTIC FLO
3/6 08h:36':15,08" 0h:21’:15" 941.176 m/min 3.232
103 M&C HANSEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0981
2/7 08h:36':15,09" 0h:21’:15" 941.176 m/min 3.264
104 BABINSKI MARIUSZ POLONIA PL-19-017-2227
1/6 08h:36':15,33" 0h:21’:15" 941.176 m/min 3.295
105 WONDER PIGEON TEAM ITALIA IT-19-9042145
1/5 08h:36':15,93" 0h:21’:15" 941.176 m/min 3.327
106 SG STEFFL Germany DV-19-08897-5350
1/6 08h:36':16,38" 0h:21’:16" 940.439 m/min 3.359
107 TANDEM ACHAMAN Spain ESP-19-195587
2/3 08h:36':16,38" 0h:21’:16" 940.439 m/min 3.39
108 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA A Spain ESP-19-251156
1/7 08h:36':16,38" 0h:21’:16" 940.439 m/min 3.422
109 BELGAVET-SEIFFERT BELGICA BE-19-6069377
JODALINE
3/7 08h:36':16,77" 0h:21’:16" 940.439 m/min 3.454
110 ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY B NORUEGA NOR-19-032-384
ARTIC GASTON
1/5 08h:36':17,16" 0h:21’:17" 939.702 m/min 3.485
111 RIDA GZOULY E MARUECOS ESP-19-145120
2/7 08h:36':17,55" 0h:21’:17" 939.702 m/min 3.517
112 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM C POLONIA PL-19-0233-4614
FOREVER
1/7 08h:36':17,55" 0h:21’:17" 939.702 m/min 3.549
113 PIGEONS TEAM DULA REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02304-707
CALAHONDA
1/5 08h:36':17,94" 0h:21’:17" 939.702 m/min 3.58
114 TEAM BURCA&SAMUEL RUMANIA RO-19-1012094
1/7 08h:36':17,95" 0h:21’:17" 939.702 m/min 3.612
115 MORAD BIHI Spain ESP-19-271670
1/1 08h:36':18,34" 0h:21’:18" 938.967 m/min 3.644
116 SAMI&MATEO Spain ESP-19-140563
1/7 08h:36':18,35" 0h:21’:18" 938.967 m/min 3.676
117 PIGEONS TEAM DULA REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02304-789
CHURRIANA
2/5 08h:36':18,35" 0h:21’:18" 938.967 m/min 3.707
118 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V17899
DYNASTY 899
3/7 08h:36':19,01" 0h:21’:19" 938.233 m/min 3.739
119 EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS A RUMANIA RO-19-530013
2/7 08h:36':19,02" 0h:21’:19" 938.233 m/min 3.771
120 RIDA GZOULY F MARUECOS ESP-19-145041
3/7 08h:36':19,42" 0h:21’:19" 938.233 m/min 3.802
121 ILAVSKY TEAM REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02808-601
MLYNICA STAR
1/6 08h:36':19,42" 0h:21’:19" 938.233 m/min 3.834
122 MARCUS LECKE Germany DV-19-04087-340
1/7 08h:36':19,43" 0h:21’:19" 938.233 m/min 3.866
123 EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING Spain ESP-19-086073
2/6 08h:36':19,69" 0h:21’:19" 938.233 m/min 3.897
124 TEAM BURCA&SAMUEL RUMANIA RO-19-003559
2/7 08h:36':19,70" 0h:21’:19" 938.233 m/min 3.929
125 KROLICZEK JANUSZ POLONIA PL-19-157954
1/7 08h:36':20,50" 0h:21’:20" 937.5 m/min 3.961
126 KHL KAMENAR REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-928
LEEDS
1/7 08h:36':20,91" 0h:21’:20" 937.5 m/min 3.992
127 ZIDANE Spain ESP-19-121029
1/7 08h:36':21,31" 0h:21’:21" 936.768 m/min 4.024
128 WONDER PIGEON TEAM ITALIA IT-19-9042339
2/5 08h:36':21,31" 0h:21’:21" 936.768 m/min 4.056
129 FAMILIE SOELLNER Germany DV-19-02733-2047
1/7 08h:36':21,32" 0h:21’:21" 936.768 m/min 4.087
130 DEKKER BROTHERS B PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721028
MIKE TYSON
1/4 08h:36':21,32" 0h:21’:21" 936.768 m/min 4.119
131 TEAM FLOREA SORIN B RUMANIA BE-19-3001677
1/6 08h:36':21,72" 0h:21’:21" 936.768 m/min 4.151
132 SCHMIDT-SOMMER Germany DV-19-04465-166
1/6 08h:36':21,72" 0h:21’:21" 936.768 m/min 4.183
133 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23233
2/7 08h:36':21,72" 0h:21’:21" 936.768 m/min 4.214
134 KLAUS STIENEKER Germany DV-19-01654-314
KLAUSEL 314
1/7 08h:36':22,14" 0h:21’:22" 936.037 m/min 4.246
135 ANDREAS BEHLKE Germany DV-19-09478-1046
3/6 08h:36':22,54" 0h:21’:22" 936.037 m/min 4.278
136 THIJS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1710325
SKYLER
1/2 08h:36':22,54" 0h:21’:22" 936.037 m/min 4.309
137 CODRUT DIN Spain ESP-19-057028
2/6 08h:36':22,55" 0h:21’:22" 936.037 m/min 4.341
138 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B POLONIA PL-19-0233-4369
TAKA
1/6 08h:36':23,77" 0h:21’:23" 935.308 m/min 4.373
139 TEAM JAMIN A BELGICA BE-19-5082394
ROMY
2/5 08h:36':23,78" 0h:21’:23" 935.308 m/min 4.404
140 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V17877
DYNASTY 877
3/7 08h:36':24,19" 0h:21’:24" 934.579 m/min 4.436
141 CODRUT DIN Spain ESP-19-057011
3/6 08h:36':24,60" 0h:21’:24" 934.579 m/min 4.468
142 DERBY CVN A Spain ESP-19-086862
1/6 08h:36':24,62" 0h:21’:24" 934.579 m/min 4.499
143 MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ Spain ESP-19-114852
3/8 08h:36':24,89" 0h:21’:24" 934.579 m/min 4.531
144 RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES Spain ESP-19-146390
1/6 08h:36':24,89" 0h:21’:24" 934.579 m/min 4.563
145 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23219
1/10 08h:36':24,90" 0h:21’:24" 934.579 m/min 4.594
146 TANDEM LOS MOSQUETEROS Spain ESP-19-199010
1/2 08h:36':25,32" 0h:21’:25" 933.852 m/min 4.626
147 RIDA GZOULY D MARUECOS ESP-19-145117
1/7 08h:36':25,33" 0h:21’:25" 933.852 m/min 4.658
148 SAMI&MATEO Spain ESP-19-140570
2/7 08h:36':25,74" 0h:21’:25" 933.852 m/min 4.689
149 MIGUEL ANGEL VENY Spain ESP-19-178947
2/6 08h:36':26,51" 0h:21’:26" 933.126 m/min 4.721
150 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN D MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23222
1/7 08h:36':26,51" 0h:21’:26" 933.126 m/min 4.753
151 LEWANDOWSKI KAZIMIERZ POLONIA PL-19-829039
1/6 08h:36':26,51" 0h:21’:26" 933.126 m/min 4.785
152 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C GB-19-V17900
DYNASTY 900
1/6 08h:36':27,79" 0h:21’:27" 932.401 m/min 4.816
153 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A HOLANDA NL-19-3923165
2/7 08h:36':27,79" 0h:21’:27" 932.401 m/min 4.848
154 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F MARRUECOS ESP-19-145178
2/7 08h:36':28,21" 0h:21’:28" 931.677 m/min 4.88
155 EXPO HOUTEN HOLANDA DV-19-04305-160
1/5 08h:36':28,64" 0h:21’:28" 931.677 m/min 4.911
156 SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-870019
1/5 08h:36':28,65" 0h:21’:28" 931.677 m/min 4.943
157 JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS Spain ESP-19-077647
3/7 08h:36':28,95" 0h:21’:28" 931.677 m/min 4.975
158 TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI Spain ESP-19-101044
2/7 08h:36':28,95" 0h:21’:28" 931.677 m/min 5.006
159 TANDEM NORTE Spain ESP-19-236126
1/5 08h:36':28,95" 0h:21’:28" 931.677 m/min 5.038
160 CRISTIAN APACHITEI B RUMANIA ESP-19-099988
1/7 08h:36':29,39" 0h:21’:29" 930.954 m/min 5.07
161 KHAMIMI FRERE B FRANCIA FR-19-087215
1/4 08h:36':29,70" 0h:21’:29" 930.954 m/min 5.101
162 DERBY CVN A Spain ESP-19-095238
2/6 08h:36':30,49" 0h:21’:30" 930.233 m/min 5.133
163 RIDA GZOULY B MARUECOS ESP-19-145213
1/7 08h:36':30,92" 0h:21’:30" 930.233 m/min 5.165
164 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON H HOLANDA NL-19-1002156
1/6 08h:36':30,93" 0h:21’:30" 930.233 m/min 5.196
165 DANIEL ILIE Spain ESP-19-075738
1/3 08h:36':32,04" 0h:21’:32" 928.793 m/min 5.228
166 PETAR&KIRIL RAPONSKI BULGARIA BG-19-29463
1/5 08h:36':33,04" 0h:21’:33" 928.074 m/min 5.26
167 RIDA GZOULY G MARUECOS ESP-19-145052
2/7 08h:36':33,49" 0h:21’:33" 928.074 m/min 5.292
168 BJORN OVE HELGESEN NORUEGA NOR-19-032-328
LEONARD
2/6 08h:36':33,76" 0h:21’:33" 928.074 m/min 5.323
169 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON G HOLANDA NL-19-1001993
1/6 08h:36':33,99" 0h:21’:33" 928.074 m/min 5.355
170 MASTER TEAM B POLONIA PL-19-976761
GRAFI
2/6 08h:36':33,99" 0h:21’:33" 928.074 m/min 5.387
171 JULIAN DINU Spain ESP-19-060011
3/6 08h:36':34,00" 0h:21’:34" 927.357 m/min 5.418
172 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN G MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23249
3/7 08h:36':34,00" 0h:21’:34" 927.357 m/min 5.45
173 DAVID GIMENEZ Spain ESP-19-070414
1/4 08h:36':36,23" 0h:21’:36" 925.926 m/min 5.482
174 ALEJANDRO SEGURA B Spain ESP-19-071913
1/7 08h:36':36,23" 0h:21’:36" 925.926 m/min 5.513
175 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B POLONIA PL-19-0233-4433
TAYLOR
2/6 08h:36':36,73" 0h:21’:36" 925.926 m/min 5.545
176 MARCUS LECKE Germany DV-19-04087-328
2/7 08h:36':36,74" 0h:21’:36" 925.926 m/min 5.577
177 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C GB-19-V17918
DYNASTY 918
2/6 08h:36':37,37" 0h:21’:37" 925.212 m/min 5.608
178 JOSE JUAN FUENTES PEREZ Spain ESP-19-196363
1/3 08h:36':37,60" 0h:21’:37" 925.212 m/min 5.64
179 TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B Spain ESP-19-058043
1/7 08h:36':37,85" 0h:21’:37" 925.212 m/min 5.672
180 GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B Spain ESP-19-143825
1/7 08h:36':38,56" 0h:21’:38" 924.499 m/min 5.703
181 ALEJANDRO SEGURA B Spain ESP-19-071938
2/7 08h:36':38,80" 0h:21’:38" 924.499 m/min 5.735
182 FAMILIA VALERO Spain ESP-19-143937
3/7 08h:36':38,80" 0h:21’:38" 924.499 m/min 5.767
183 PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: UKRAINE MASTER
Germany DV-19-07407-121
2/6 08h:36':39,14" 0h:21’:39" 923.788 m/min 5.798
184 HANS&EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP HOLANDA NL-19-1411536
DOLORES
2/7 08h:36':40,05" 0h:21’:40" 923.077 m/min 5.83
185 VICTOR GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ Spain ESP-19-040035
1/5 08h:36':40,06" 0h:21’:40" 923.077 m/min 5.862
186 GONZALO VALERO MARTIN A Spain ESP-19-143819
1/7 08h:36':40,30" 0h:21’:40" 923.077 m/min 5.894
187 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN H MARRUECOS ESP-19-145040
1/7 08h:36':40,64" 0h:21’:40" 923.077 m/min 5.925
188 FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A MARRUECOS ESP-19-101034
2/7 08h:36':40,88" 0h:21’:40" 923.077 m/min 5.957
189 SERROKH LOFT BELGICA BE-19-2078979
1/6 08h:36':40,89" 0h:21’:40" 923.077 m/min 5.989
190 MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ Spain ESP-19-140309
4/8 08h:36':41,24" 0h:21’:41" 922.367 m/min 6.02
191 SCHMIDT-SOMMER Germany DV-19-04465-162
2/6 08h:36':41,57" 0h:21’:41" 922.367 m/min 6.052
192 ALEJANDRO SEGURA A Spain ESP-19-071920
2/8 08h:36':41,57" 0h:21’:41" 922.367 m/min 6.084
193 TATOU LOST MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34632
2/7 08h:36':41,58" 0h:21’:41" 922.367 m/min 6.115
194 STEINAR THOWSEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0003
1/5 08h:36':42,75" 0h:21’:42" 921.659 m/min 6.147
195 TANDEM JORDI-DANI Spain ESP-19-272543
1/2 08h:36':42,75" 0h:21’:42" 921.659 m/min 6.179
196 DEKKER BROTHERS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721022
NIGHTWOMEN
1/7 08h:36':42,75" 0h:21’:42" 921.659 m/min 6.21
197 TEAM JAMIN B BELGICA BE-19-5082364
BOLY
2/5 08h:36':42,76" 0h:21’:42" 921.659 m/min 6.242
198 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V17889
DYNASTY 889
4/7 08h:36':42,76" 0h:21’:42" 921.659 m/min 6.274
199 TEAM IBIZA Spain ESP-19-166164
2/2 08h:36':43,36" 0h:21’:43" 920.952 m/min 6.305
200 FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-196981
1/5 08h:36':43,36" 0h:21’:43" 920.952 m/min 6.337
201 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F MARRUECOS MAROC-19-56032
3/7 08h:36':43,60" 0h:21’:43" 920.952 m/min 6.369
202 ERNEST DUCH OLIVER Spain ESP-19-096862
1/3 08h:36':44,35" 0h:21’:44" 920.245 m/min 6.401
203 TANDEM JORDI FERRERES-SIPOS Spain ESP-19-143586
2/7 08h:36':44,60" 0h:21’:44" 920.245 m/min 6.432
204 TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH Spain ESP-19-076201
2/6 08h:36':45,60" 0h:21’:45" 919.54 m/min 6.464
205 M&M KRAMER/THE FLYING BANKERS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1549591
MULTIPLIER
1/6 08h:36':46,30" 0h:21’:46" 918.836 m/min 6.496
206 TEAM SOFIA BULGARIA BG-19-70056
3/6 08h:36':46,31" 0h:21’:46" 918.836 m/min 6.527
207 SAMI&MATEO Spain ESP-19-140559
3/7 08h:36':46,55" 0h:21’:46" 918.836 m/min 6.559
208 ALEJANDRO SEGURA B Spain ESP-19-071946
3/7 08h:36':46,56" 0h:21’:46" 918.836 m/min 6.591
209 TANDEM ORTEGA-CAMACHO Spain ESP-19-097539
1/3 08h:36':46,56" 0h:21’:46" 918.836 m/min 6.622
210 LEXMAN TEAM CROACIA CRO-19-31672
1/6 08h:36':47,63" 0h:21’:47" 918.133 m/min 6.654
211 DEKKER BROTHERS B PAISESBAJOS NL-19-3907515
TIM
2/4 08h:36':47,63" 0h:21’:47" 918.133 m/min 6.686
212 IVAN NEIKOV Spain ESP-19-064603
1/6 08h:36':48,51" 0h:21’:48" 917.431 m/min 6.717
213 SAMI&MATEO Spain ESP-19-140571
4/7 08h:36':48,51" 0h:21’:48" 917.431 m/min 6.749
214 RIDA GZOULY I MARUECOS ESP-19-145004
2/7 08h:36':48,51" 0h:21’:48" 917.431 m/min 6.781
215 FAMILIE SOELLNER Germany DV-19-02733-1989
2/7 08h:36':48,85" 0h:21’:48" 917.431 m/min 6.812
216 TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH Spain ESP-19-087364
3/6 08h:36':48,85" 0h:21’:48" 917.431 m/min 6.844
217 MICHALSKI SEWERYN POLONIA PL-19-1098837
1/6 08h:36':49,11" 0h:21’:49" 916.73 m/min 6.876
218 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I MARRUECOS ESP-19-145227
3/9 08h:36':49,81" 0h:21’:49" 916.73 m/min 6.907
219 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN C MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23214
1/10 08h:36':49,81" 0h:21’:49" 916.73 m/min 6.939
220 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C GB-19-V17880
DYNASTY 880
3/6 08h:36':49,82" 0h:21’:49" 916.73 m/min 6.971
221 TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT Spain ESP-19-101100
2/6 08h:36':50,07" 0h:21’:50" 916.031 m/min 7.003
222 TEAM SWEECK-FRACKOWIAK POLONIA PL-19-1200302
1/5 08h:36':50,33" 0h:21’:50" 916.031 m/min 7.034
223 DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE Germany DV-19-03004-270
1/7 08h:36':50,56" 0h:21’:50" 916.031 m/min 7.066
224 KLAUS STIENEKER Germany DV-19-01654-333
KLAUSEL 333
2/7 08h:36':50,82" 0h:21’:50" 916.031 m/min 7.098
225 TAM MARC HEYLEN BELGICA BE-19-6217383
MARCUS
1/5 08h:36':51,08" 0h:21’:51" 915.332 m/min 7.129
226 DAVID GRANIZO ROJO Spain ESP-19-056564
2/7 08h:36':51,08" 0h:21’:51" 915.332 m/min 7.161
227 TEAM KLAT DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4338
1/5 08h:36':51,09" 0h:21’:51" 915.332 m/min 7.193
228 JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS Spain ESP-19-077612
4/7 08h:36':51,37" 0h:21’:51" 915.332 m/min 7.224
229 TEAM STEPNIEWSKI POLONIA PL-19-1013841
1/7 08h:36':51,37" 0h:21’:51" 915.332 m/min 7.256
230 ALP RACE TEAM A SUIZA CH-19-19201
1/6 08h:36':52,20" 0h:21’:52" 914.634 m/min 7.288
231 SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-870018
2/5 08h:36':52,20" 0h:21’:52" 914.634 m/min 7.319
232 FAMILIE JOEKEL Germany DV-19-07001-502
1/6 08h:36':52,97" 0h:21’:52" 914.634 m/min 7.351
233 CRISTIAN APACHITEI B RUMANIA ESP-19-099987
2/7 08h:36':53,76" 0h:21’:53" 913.938 m/min 7.383
234 MASTER TEAM A POLONIA PL-19-0442-4340
ITALKA
1/7 08h:36':54,02" 0h:21’:54" 913.242 m/min 7.414
235 TEAM SOFIA BULGARIA BG-19-70070
4/6 08h:36':54,53" 0h:21’:54" 913.242 m/min 7.446
236 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V17871
DYNASTY 871
4/7 08h:36':54,54" 0h:21’:54" 913.242 m/min 7.478
237 RIDA GZOULY C MARUECOS ESP-19-145301
1/7 08h:36':55,24" 0h:21’:55" 912.548 m/min 7.51
238 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B MARRUECOS ESP-19-145393
2/10 08h:36':55,81" 0h:21’:55" 912.548 m/min 7.541
239 ALEJANDRO SEGURA A Spain ESP-19-071928
3/8 08h:36':56,70" 0h:21’:56" 911.854 m/min 7.573
240 AURAAM MATEI RUMANIA RO-19-475616
1/6 08h:36':56,70" 0h:21’:56" 911.854 m/min 7.605
241 EQUIPO PEEMAN&SCHAAP PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721168
SPANISCH GIRL
1/6 08h:36':57,23" 0h:21’:57" 911.162 m/min 7.636
242 ARNE PORSMOSE DINAMARCA DAN-19-026-0025
1/6 08h:36':57,49" 0h:21’:57" 911.162 m/min 7.668
243 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23231
3/7 08h:36':57,49" 0h:21’:57" 911.162 m/min 7.7
244 PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN BELGICA BE-19-6107052
YONI
2/7 08h:36':57,76" 0h:21’:57" 911.162 m/min 7.731
245 EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS A RUMANIA RO-19-530029
3/7 08h:36':58,29" 0h:21’:58" 910.47 m/min 7.763
246 PETER HORVATA REPUBLICACHECA SK-19-02001-217
TOHI 2
1/7 08h:36':58,82" 0h:21’:58" 910.47 m/min 7.795
247 RIDA GZOULY C MARUECOS ESP-19-145107
2/7 08h:36':58,83" 0h:21’:58" 910.47 m/min 7.826
248 EQUIPO CASANOVA-TORTOSA Spain ESP-19-075343
1/7 08h:36':59,35" 0h:21’:59" 909.78 m/min 7.858
249 PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN BELGICA BE-19-6107051
SQUEEZER
3/7 08h:36':59,62" 0h:21’:59" 909.78 m/min 7.89
250 TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH Spain ESP-19-076203
4/6 08h:37':00,16" 0h:22’:00" 909.091 m/min 7.921
251 TANDEM WEN-WALO Spain ESP-19-236006
1/5 08h:37':00,16" 0h:22’:00" 909.091 m/min 7.953
252 DABROWSKI PAWEL POLONIA PL-19-457525
1/5 08h:37':00,16" 0h:22’:00" 909.091 m/min 7.985
253 ALEXANDER GEBEL Germany DV-19-07407-116
1/7 08h:37':00,43" 0h:22’:00" 909.091 m/min 8.016
254 RIDA GZOULY G MARUECOS ESP-19-145069
3/7 08h:37':00,70" 0h:22’:00" 909.091 m/min 8.048
255 JUAN CARLOS HERREROS GOMEZ Spain ESP-19-073263
1/3 08h:37':01,35" 0h:22’:01" 908.403 m/min 8.08
256 ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY A NORUEGA NOR-19-032-376
ARTIC GOLDEN TRIPPEL
4/6 08h:37':01,36" 0h:22’:01" 908.403 m/min 8.112
257 TEAM SOFIA BULGARIA BG-19-70048
5/6 08h:37':01,98" 0h:22’:01" 908.403 m/min 8.143
258 PEDRO SAURA GARCIA Spain ESP-19-073031
1/3 08h:37':02,26" 0h:22’:02" 907.716 m/min 8.175
259 DANISH PIGEON RACE DINAMARCA ESP-19-089755
2/7 08h:37':02,26" 0h:22’:02" 907.716 m/min 8.207
260 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON F HOLANDA NL-19-1001991
2/6 08h:37':03,08" 0h:22’:03" 907.029 m/min 8.238
261 EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS A RUMANIA RO-19-530015
4/7 08h:37':03,35" 0h:22’:03" 907.029 m/min 8.27
262 DERBY SEVILLA B Spain ESP-19-130114
1/7 08h:37':04,56" 0h:22’:04" 906.344 m/min 8.302
263 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C GB-19-V17896
DYNASTY 896
4/6 08h:37':04,96" 0h:22’:04" 906.344 m/min 8.333
264 DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA Spain ESP-19-195360
1/6 08h:37':05,23" 0h:22’:05" 905.66 m/min 8.365
265 GOLDWINGS USA ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-343
2/6 08h:37':05,51" 0h:22’:05" 905.66 m/min 8.397
266 DENIS CULIC CROACIA CRO-19-05869
1/5 08h:37':06,34" 0h:22’:06" 904.977 m/min 8.428
267 TOCITU COSTEL
Breeded by: ALEJANDRO SEGURA A
Spain ESP-19-071939
4/8 08h:37':06,34" 0h:22’:06" 904.977 m/min 8.46
268 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM C POLONIA PL-19-0233-4113
RUIZ
2/7 08h:37':06,88" 0h:22’:06" 904.977 m/min 8.492
269 LEXMAN TEAM CROACIA CRO-19-31677
2/6 08h:37':07,71" 0h:22’:07" 904.295 m/min 8.523
270 TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI Spain ESP-19-271697
2/5 08h:37':07,71" 0h:22’:07" 904.295 m/min 8.555
271 MATTEO GRAPPA B ITALIA IT-19-9106064
1/4 08h:37':07,71" 0h:22’:07" 904.295 m/min 8.587
272 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON C HOLANDA NL-19-1002105
2/6 08h:37':07,71" 0h:22’:07" 904.295 m/min 8.619
273 ARNE PORSMOSE DINAMARCA DAN-19-026-0072
2/6 08h:37':07,72" 0h:22’:07" 904.295 m/min 8.65
274 NORTH STAR SUECIA SU-19-VBF3203
NORTH STAR 2
1/6 08h:37':08,26" 0h:22’:08" 903.614 m/min 8.682
275 IOAN MARCEL DUMITRAS Spain ESP-19-075036
1/3 08h:37':08,67" 0h:22’:08" 903.614 m/min 8.714
276 MASTER TEAM B POLONIA PL-19-976768
RUM
3/6 08h:37':08,68" 0h:22’:08" 903.614 m/min 8.745
277 GYN TONIC Spain ESP-19-100749
1/5 08h:37':09,51" 0h:22’:09" 902.935 m/min 8.777
278 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V17865
DYNASTY 865
5/7 08h:37':09,51" 0h:22’:09" 902.935 m/min 8.809
279 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA A Spain ESP-19-251153
2/7 08h:37':09,79" 0h:22’:09" 902.935 m/min 8.84
280 DE SCHEEMAEKER FREDERIC BELGICA BE-19-2004016
MICHAEL
1/3 08h:37':10,64" 0h:22’:10" 902.256 m/min 8.872
281 BODNAR PIGEONS TEAM REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03503-1191
AMBER
1/7 08h:37':10,92" 0h:22’:10" 902.256 m/min 8.904
282 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN H MARRUECOS ESP-19-145015
2/7 08h:37':11,48" 0h:22’:11" 901.578 m/min 8.935
283 TEAM SUNKISSED HOLANDA NL-19-1393883
SKY-HIGH
1/6 08h:37':11,48" 0h:22’:11" 901.578 m/min 8.967
284 TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI Spain ESP-19-271696
3/5 08h:37':12,18" 0h:22’:12" 900.901 m/min 8.999
285 KLAUS STIENEKER Germany DV-19-01654-365
KLAUSEL 350
3/7 08h:37':13,42" 0h:22’:13" 900.225 m/min 9.03
286 TANDEM TRUJILLO-RAMON Spain ESP-19-100570
1/2 08h:37':13,43" 0h:22’:13" 900.225 m/min 9.062
287 DETLEF SCHÃœRING Germany DV-19-0912-145
1/6 08h:37':13,83" 0h:22’:13" 900.225 m/min 9.094
288 KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA A REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-207
SILLBUL 207
1/6 08h:37':13,83" 0h:22’:13" 900.225 m/min 9.125
289 KHAIMIMI FERER A FRANCIA FR-19-087202
1/6 08h:37':13,84" 0h:22’:13" 900.225 m/min 9.157
290 HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50006
1/6 08h:37':14,13" 0h:22’:14" 899.55 m/min 9.189
291 TANDEM WEN-WALO Spain ESP-19-236108
2/5 08h:37':14,41" 0h:22’:14" 899.55 m/min 9.221
292 DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA Spain ESP-19-195362
2/6 08h:37':15,12" 0h:22’:15" 898.876 m/min 9.252
293 MARTIN SANTAMARIA Spain ESP-19-073282
1/2 08h:37':15,55" 0h:22’:15" 898.876 m/min 9.284
294 DEKKER BROTHERS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721023
BALTHAZAR
2/7 08h:37':15,55" 0h:22’:15" 898.876 m/min 9.316
295 RIDA GZOULY F MARUECOS ESP-19-145057
4/7 08h:37':15,83" 0h:22’:15" 898.876 m/min 9.347
296 BELGAVET-SEIFFERT BELGICA BE-19-6069374
CERBIVAL
4/7 08h:37':16,13" 0h:22’:16" 898.204 m/min 9.379
297 KARIM
Breeded by: GOLDWINGS USA
ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-344
3/6 08h:37':16,13" 0h:22’:16" 898.204 m/min 9.411
298 M&C HANSEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0956
3/7 08h:37':17,13" 0h:22’:17" 897.532 m/min 9.442
299 TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON Spain ESP-19-131706
1/6 08h:37':17,70" 0h:22’:17" 897.532 m/min 9.474
300 SCHREEL DIETER BELGICA BE-19-3016368
1/6 08h:37':17,99" 0h:22’:17" 897.532 m/min 9.506
301 CORVO HOLANDA NL-19-1029645
LIEVE 2
1/6 08h:37':17,99" 0h:22’:17" 897.532 m/min 9.537
302 TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER Germany DV-19-01654-494
2/6 08h:37':18,00" 0h:22’:18" 896.861 m/min 9.569
303 PIGEONS TEAM DULA REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02304-713
FUENGIROLA
3/5 08h:37':18,29" 0h:22’:18" 896.861 m/min 9.601
304 ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO Spain ESP-19-111878
1/7 08h:37':18,57" 0h:22’:18" 896.861 m/min 9.632
305 TEAM NORWEGIAN TURBO B NORUEGA NOR-19-026-1900
MOJO 953
1/6 08h:37':18,58" 0h:22’:18" 896.861 m/min 9.664
306 TANDEM BERNABE-SERGIO CABRERA Spain ESP-19-272328
1/3 08h:37':18,98" 0h:22’:18" 896.861 m/min 9.696
307 AS GOLDEN GRECIA GR-19-1025037
1/6 08h:37':19,27" 0h:22’:19" 896.191 m/min 9.728
308 TEAM MEULMEESTER RACING PIGEON PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1703260
TIERO
2/3 08h:37':19,56" 0h:22’:19" 896.191 m/min 9.759
309 RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES Spain ESP-19-146394
2/6 08h:37':20,35" 0h:22’:20" 895.522 m/min 9.791
310 SZYMANSKI GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-0384-12408
1/6 08h:37':21,25" 0h:22’:21" 894.855 m/min 9.823
311 SG STEFFL Germany DV-19-08897-5292
2/6 08h:37':21,53" 0h:22’:21" 894.855 m/min 9.854
312 PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: EXPO HOUTEN
HOLANDA DV-19-04305-150
2/5 08h:37':21,54" 0h:22’:21" 894.855 m/min 9.886
313 KHAMIMI FRERE B FRANCIA FR-19-087218
2/4 08h:37':21,98" 0h:22’:21" 894.855 m/min 9.918
314 INMEMORIAM Spain ESP-19-018483
1/5 08h:37':21,99" 0h:22’:21" 894.855 m/min 9.949
315 MEVR. P. WOLTERS A PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032005
1/6 08h:37':22,28" 0h:22’:22" 894.188 m/min 9.981
316 JUAN JESUS HERNANDEZ Spain ESP-19-199126
2/6 08h:37':22,57" 0h:22’:22" 894.188 m/min 10.013
317 TANDEM ZOILO-JAVIER HERRERA Spain ESP-19-246802
1/6 08h:37':23,89" 0h:22’:23" 893.522 m/min 10.044
318 JUAN LUIS HERNANDEZ SAEZ Spain ESP-19-037106
2/4 08h:37':24,19" 0h:22’:24" 892.857 m/min 10.076
319 FAMILIE SOELLNER Germany DV-19-02733-1986
3/7 08h:37':24,20" 0h:22’:24" 892.857 m/min 10.108
320 PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN BELGICA BE-19-6107044
BOBETTE
4/7 08h:37':24,79" 0h:22’:24" 892.857 m/min 10.139
321 DERBY EL TORCAL A Spain ESP-19-120137
1/7 08h:37':25,38" 0h:22’:25" 892.193 m/min 10.171
322 KUBACEK LUBOMIR REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3410
EPSILON
1/6 08h:37':25,80" 0h:22’:25" 892.193 m/min 10.203
323 RIDA GZOULY I MARUECOS ESP-19-145053
3/7 08h:37':27,12" 0h:22’:27" 890.869 m/min 10.234
324 AURAAM MATEI RUMANIA RO-19-475011
2/6 08h:37':28,32" 0h:22’:28" 890.208 m/min 10.266
325 ANDREAS BEHLKE Germany DV-19-09478-1057
4/6 08h:37':28,33" 0h:22’:28" 890.208 m/min 10.298
326 RIDA GZOULY B MARUECOS ESP-19-145111
2/7 08h:37':28,33" 0h:22’:28" 890.208 m/min 10.33
327 MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A BELGICA BE-19-6200418
TITSIE
2/7 08h:37':28,63" 0h:22’:28" 890.208 m/min 10.361
328 FAMILIE SOELLNER B Germany DV-19-02733-2132
1/6 08h:37':30,00" 0h:22’:30" 888.889 m/min 10.393
329 HESPIGEONS GRISTETUS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1715887
1/2 08h:37':30,00" 0h:22’:30" 888.889 m/min 10.425
330 MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B BELGICA BE-19-6200421
1/7 08h:37':30,48" 0h:22’:30" 888.889 m/min 10.456
331 EQUIPO CHACON-MANOLO AVILA Spain ESP-19-131703
1/1 08h:37':30,48" 0h:22’:30" 888.889 m/min 10.488
332 PETAR&KIRIL RAPONSKI BULGARIA BG-19-29447
2/5 08h:37':30,78" 0h:22’:30" 888.889 m/min 10.52
333 DERBY INT. BRASOV RUMANIA RO-19-049402
1/5 08h:37':30,78" 0h:22’:30" 888.889 m/min 10.551
334 RADU MOLDOVAN
Breeded by: CRISTIAN APACHITEI A
RUMANIA ESP-19-099994
1/7 08h:37':30,79" 0h:22’:30" 888.889 m/min 10.583
335 EQUIPO PEEMAN&SCHAAP PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721173
SPANISCH FURIOUS
2/6 08h:37':31,09" 0h:22’:31" 888.231 m/min 10.615
336 TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT Spain ESP-19-101059
3/6 08h:37':31,39" 0h:22’:31" 888.231 m/min 10.646
337 M&C HANSEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0971
4/7 08h:37':31,69" 0h:22’:31" 888.231 m/min 10.678
338 EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING Spain ESP-19-086070
3/6 08h:37':31,69" 0h:22’:31" 888.231 m/min 10.71
339 RIDA GZOULY G MARUECOS ESP-19-145045
4/7 08h:37':32,91" 0h:22’:32" 887.574 m/min 10.741
340 IOAN MARCEL DUMITRAS Spain ESP-19-075048
2/3 08h:37':33,22" 0h:22’:33" 886.918 m/min 10.773
341 FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A MARRUECOS ESP-19-101035
3/7 08h:37':33,68" 0h:22’:33" 886.918 m/min 10.805
342 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON D HOLANDA NL-19-1001972
2/6 08h:37':34,31" 0h:22’:34" 886.263 m/min 10.837
343 KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-251
WHITE 251
2/7 08h:37':34,62" 0h:22’:34" 886.263 m/min 10.868
344 SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW POLONIA PL-19-0365-5028
2/7 08h:37':35,23" 0h:22’:35" 885.609 m/min 10.9
345 NORTH STAR SUECIA SU-19-VBF3415
NORTH STAR R1
2/6 08h:37':35,68" 0h:22’:35" 885.609 m/min 10.932
346 TATOU LOST MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34616
3/7 08h:37':35,98" 0h:22’:35" 885.609 m/min 10.963
347 SZYMANSKI GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-0384-12407
2/6 08h:37':35,99" 0h:22’:35" 885.609 m/min 10.995
348 SCHMIDT-SOMMER Germany DV-19-04465-173
3/6 08h:37':37,13" 0h:22’:37" 884.304 m/min 11.027
349 ALEXANDER GEBEL Germany DV-19-07407-113
2/7 08h:37':37,60" 0h:22’:37" 884.304 m/min 11.058
350 TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B Spain ESP-19-058051
2/7 08h:37':37,60" 0h:22’:37" 884.304 m/min 11.09
351 ILAVSKY TEAM REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02808-598
TATAR
2/6 08h:37':38,30" 0h:22’:38" 883.652 m/min 11.122
352 AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR Spain ESP-19-271663
3/6 08h:37':38,60" 0h:22’:38" 883.652 m/min 11.153
353 SCHREEL DIETER BELGICA BE-19-3016365
2/6 08h:37':38,92" 0h:22’:38" 883.652 m/min 11.185
354 DERBY CVN A Spain ESP-19-095255
3/6 08h:37':39,39" 0h:22’:39" 883.002 m/min 11.217
355 TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI Spain ESP-19-101094
3/7 08h:37':39,70" 0h:22’:39" 883.002 m/min 11.248
356 TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI Spain ESP-19-101097
4/7 08h:37':39,70" 0h:22’:39" 883.002 m/min 11.28
357 KHL KAMENAR REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-923
STRATFORD
2/7 08h:37':40,47" 0h:22’:40" 882.353 m/min 11.312
358 RIDA GZOULY I MARUECOS ESP-19-145001
4/7 08h:37':40,78" 0h:22’:40" 882.353 m/min 11.343
359 SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-870020
3/5 08h:37':42,52" 0h:22’:42" 881.057 m/min 11.375
360 LEXMAN TEAM CROACIA CRO-19-31678
3/6 08h:37':43,32" 0h:22’:43" 880.411 m/min 11.407
361 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J MARRUECOS ESP-19-145340
4/7 08h:37':43,33" 0h:22’:43" 880.411 m/min 11.439
362 SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-870016
4/5 08h:37':44,12" 0h:22’:44" 879.765 m/min 11.47
363 SCHREEL DIETER BELGICA BE-19-3016635
3/6 08h:37':44,75" 0h:22’:44" 879.765 m/min 11.502
364 SERROKH LOFT BELGICA BE-19-2078984
2/6 08h:37':45,11" 0h:22’:45" 879.121 m/min 11.534
365 KUBACEK LUBOMIR REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3421
ALFA
2/6 08h:37':45,11" 0h:22’:45" 879.121 m/min 11.565
366 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON E HOLANDA NL-19-1001717
1/6 08h:37':45,11" 0h:22’:45" 879.121 m/min 11.597
367 KARL HEINZ LANG Germany DV-19-8596-1563
1/3 08h:37':45,43" 0h:22’:45" 879.121 m/min 11.629
368 MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B BELGICA BE-19-6201182
BITSIE
2/7 08h:37':46,07" 0h:22’:46" 878.477 m/min 11.66
369 MIKKEL HOEJEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-025-4422
2/6 08h:37':46,07" 0h:22’:46" 878.477 m/min 11.692
370 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN A MARRUECOS ESP-19-145381
1/8 08h:37':46,38" 0h:22’:46" 878.477 m/min 11.724
371 FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-197000
2/5 08h:37':46,38" 0h:22’:46" 878.477 m/min 11.755
372 AURAAM MATEI RUMANIA RO-19-475612
3/6 08h:37':46,39" 0h:22’:46" 878.477 m/min 11.787
373 TANDEM NORTE Spain ESP-19-236105
2/5 08h:37':47,03" 0h:22’:47" 877.835 m/min 11.819
374 KARIM
Breeded by: GOLDWINGS USA
ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-342
4/6 08h:37':49,04" 0h:22’:49" 876.552 m/min 11.85
375 JAVIER SOTO B Spain ESP-19-071771
1/7 08h:37':49,05" 0h:22’:49" 876.552 m/min 11.882
376 AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR Spain ESP-19-271667
4/6 08h:37':49,36" 0h:22’:49" 876.552 m/min 11.914
377 EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS B RUMANIA RO-19-530021
1/2 08h:37':49,37" 0h:22’:49" 876.552 m/min 11.946
378 DERBY EL TORCAL B Spain ESP-19-120319
1/5 08h:37':51,33" 0h:22’:51" 875.274 m/min 11.977
379 GONZALO VALERO MARTIN A Spain ESP-19-143808
2/7 08h:37':52,95" 0h:22’:52" 874.636 m/min 12.009
380 FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A MARRUECOS ESP-19-101040
4/7 08h:37':53,27" 0h:22’:53" 873.999 m/min 12.041
381 TAM MARC HEYLEN BELGICA BE-19-6217384
ELISA
2/5 08h:37':53,79" 0h:22’:53" 873.999 m/min 12.072
382 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON F HOLANDA NL-19-1002132
3/6 08h:37':54,13" 0h:22’:54" 873.362 m/min 12.104
383 MARCUS LECKE Germany DV-19-07398-8
3/7 08h:37':54,49" 0h:22’:54" 873.362 m/min 12.136
384 MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B BELGICA BE-19-6201181
BIJTER
3/7 08h:37':54,82" 0h:22’:54" 873.362 m/min 12.167
385 BARAN ANDRZEJ POLONIA PL-19-360951
1/5 08h:37':55,14" 0h:22’:55" 872.727 m/min 12.199
386 FRÈRES ELOIYDE A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-17703
SAFIOTA
1/7 08h:37':56,64" 0h:22’:56" 872.093 m/min 12.231
387 TOMAS MONTIEL LUIS Spain ESP-19-196029
1/4 08h:37':56,96" 0h:22’:56" 872.093 m/min 12.262
388 SAMI&MATEO Spain ESP-19-140562
5/7 08h:37':57,47" 0h:22’:57" 871.46 m/min 12.294
389 DERBY SEVILLA A Spain ESP-19-130141
3/7 08h:37':57,80" 0h:22’:57" 871.46 m/min 12.326
390 GENCUR FRANTISEK REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03506-371
MACUMI
2/6 08h:37':57,80" 0h:22’:57" 871.46 m/min 12.357
391 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON J HOLANDA NL-19-1002133
1/6 08h:37':59,46" 0h:22’:59" 870.196 m/min 12.389
392 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON B HOLANDA NL-19-3923166
2/7 08h:38':00,39" 0h:23’:00" 869.565 m/min 12.421
393 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON B HOLANDA NL-19-3923170
3/7 08h:38':00,77" 0h:23’:00" 869.565 m/min 12.452
394 JOSE ZARZO ANTEQUERA Spain ESP-19-085079
1/3 08h:38':01,10" 0h:23’:01" 868.936 m/min 12.484
395 HANS&EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP HOLANDA NL-19-1411547
ALFREDO
3/7 08h:38':02,28" 0h:23’:02" 868.307 m/min 12.516
396 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C GB-19-V17870
DYNASTY 870
5/6 08h:38':02,94" 0h:23’:02" 868.307 m/min 12.548
397 KUBACEK LUBOMIR REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3415
GAMA
3/6 08h:38':03,78" 0h:23’:03" 867.679 m/min 12.579
398 OSTAPIUK SYLWESTER POLONIA PL-19-828147
1/6