Results of the race

Check your pigeons results.
?> ?>
POSITION TEAM NAME COUNTRY RING ORDER ARRIVAL FLYING TIME SPEED COEFICIENT
1 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON K HOLANDA NL-19-1002049
1/5 08h:51':25,01" 0h:23’:35" 212.014 m/min 0.127
2 MIKE GANUS ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI GLF-19-928
1/3 08h:51':31,07" 0h:23’:29" 212.917 m/min 0.253
3 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON C HOLANDA NL-19-1001851
1/6 08h:51':46,53" 0h:23’:14" 215.208 m/min 0.38
4 NORTH STAR SUECIA SU-19-VBF2705
NORTH STAR R3
1/6 08h:51':49,76" 0h:23’:11" 215.672 m/min 0.507
5 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C GB-19-V17918
DYNASTY 918
1/6 08h:51':56,01" 0h:23’:04" 216.763 m/min 0.633
6 SCHMIDT-SOMMER Germany DV-19-04465-166
1/6 08h:51':58,73" 0h:23’:02" 217.077 m/min 0.76
7 EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS A RUMANIA RO-19-530011
1/7 08h:52':00,81" 0h:23’:00" 217.391 m/min 0.887
8 RIDA GZOULY G Spain ESP-19-145052
1/7 08h:52':01,47" 0h:22’:59" 217.549 m/min 1.013
9 HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50004
1/6 08h:52':04,15" 0h:22’:56" 218.023 m/min 1.14
10 TEAM JAMIN A BELGICA BE-19-5082381
OVI
1/5 08h:52':04,84" 0h:22’:56" 218.023 m/min 1.267
11 SIPOS RAZVAN MIRCEA Spain ESP-19-143598
1/7 08h:52':06,88" 0h:22’:54" 218.341 m/min 1.393
12 TEAM IBIZA Spain ESP-19-166162
1/2 08h:52':07,11" 0h:22’:53" 218.5 m/min 1.52
13 ANDREAS BEHLKE Germany DV-19-09478-1064
1/6 08h:52':08,00" 0h:22’:52" 218.659 m/min 1.647
14 TEAM BURCA&SAMUEL RUMANIA RO-19-003553
1/7 08h:52':08,24" 0h:22’:52" 218.659 m/min 1.773
15 DERBY SEVILLA A Spain ESP-19-130124
1/7 08h:52':12,59" 0h:22’:48" 219.298 m/min 1.9
16 TATOU LOST MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34620
1/7 08h:52':13,29" 0h:22’:47" 219.459 m/min 2.027
17 NOVAK PAVEL REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01301-472
JOJO
1/7 08h:52':14,20" 0h:22’:46" 219.619 m/min 2.153
18 TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT Spain ESP-19-101046
1/6 08h:52':14,68" 0h:22’:46" 219.619 m/min 2.28
19 EXPO HOUTEN HOLANDA DV-19-04305-160
1/5 08h:52':16,33" 0h:22’:44" 219.941 m/min 2.407
20 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN A MARRUECOS ESP-19-145384
1/8 08h:52':16,33" 0h:22’:44" 219.941 m/min 2.533
21 MIGUEL ANGEL VENY Spain ESP-19-178945
1/6 08h:52':17,02" 0h:22’:43" 220.103 m/min 2.66
22 RIDA GZOULY G Spain ESP-19-145132
2/7 08h:52':17,93" 0h:22’:43" 220.103 m/min 2.787
23 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN G MARRUECOS ESP-19-145385
1/7 08h:52':18,84" 0h:22’:42" 220.264 m/min 2.913
24 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V17879
DYNASTY 879
1/7 08h:52':18,84" 0h:22’:42" 220.264 m/min 3.04
25 DANIEL ILIE Spain ESP-19-075738
1/3 08h:52':19,52" 0h:22’:41" 220.426 m/min 3.167
26 DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA Spain ESP-19-195363
1/6 08h:52':19,97" 0h:22’:41" 220.426 m/min 3.293
27 DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA Spain ESP-19-195362
2/6 08h:52':21,39" 0h:22’:39" 220.751 m/min 3.42
28 TATOU LOST MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34603
2/7 08h:52':22,77" 0h:22’:38" 220.913 m/min 3.547
29 M&C HANSEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0971
1/7 08h:52':23,46" 0h:22’:37" 221.076 m/min 3.673
30 VICTOR GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ Spain ESP-19-040035
1/5 08h:52':23,47" 0h:22’:37" 221.076 m/min 3.8
31 FRÈRES ELOIYDE A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-17717
VOS 1
1/7 08h:52':23,70" 0h:22’:37" 221.076 m/min 3.927
32 JENSEN/BRAKSTAD DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0083
1/7 08h:52':24,16" 0h:22’:36" 221.239 m/min 4.053
33 RIDA GZOULY C Spain ESP-19-145278
1/7 08h:52':24,63" 0h:22’:36" 221.239 m/min 4.18
34 AS GOLDEN GRECIA GR-19-1025003
1/6 08h:52':26,06" 0h:22’:34" 221.566 m/min 4.307
35 EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING Spain ESP-19-086066
1/6 08h:52':27,01" 0h:22’:33" 221.729 m/min 4.433
36 ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY B NORUEGA NOR-19-032-384
ARTIC GASTON
1/5 08h:52':27,25" 0h:22’:33" 221.729 m/min 4.56
37 AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR Spain ESP-19-271665
1/6 08h:52':28,46" 0h:22’:32" 221.893 m/min 4.687
38 DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA Spain ESP-19-195349
3/6 08h:52':29,18" 0h:22’:31" 222.058 m/min 4.813
39 SZYMANSKI GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-0384-12408
1/6 08h:52':29,43" 0h:22’:31" 222.058 m/min 4.94
40 BABINSKI MARIUSZ POLONIA PL-19-017-2227
1/6 08h:52':29,67" 0h:22’:31" 222.058 m/min 5.066
41 KHAIMIMI FERER A FRANCIA FR-19-087206
1/6 08h:52':30,39" 0h:22’:30" 222.222 m/min 5.193
42 THONE PIGEONS BELGICA BE-19-5095621
1/9 08h:52':31,34" 0h:22’:29" 222.387 m/min 5.32
43 RIDA GZOULY C Spain ESP-19-145301
2/7 08h:52':31,86" 0h:22’:29" 222.387 m/min 5.446
44 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA A Spain ESP-19-251153
1/7 08h:52':31,86" 0h:22’:29" 222.387 m/min 5.573
45 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Spain ESP-19-185604
1/3 08h:52':32,60" 0h:22’:28" 222.552 m/min 5.7
46 EXPO HOUTEN HOLANDA DV-19-04305-158
2/5 08h:52':34,78" 0h:22’:26" 222.883 m/min 5.826
47 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F MARRUECOS MAROC-19-56032
1/7 08h:52':35,27" 0h:22’:25" 223.048 m/min 5.953
48 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F MARRUECOS ESP-19-145072
2/7 08h:52':36,01" 0h:22’:24" 223.214 m/min 6.08
49 TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI Spain ESP-19-271699
1/5 08h:52':36,50" 0h:22’:24" 223.214 m/min 6.206
50 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN H MARRUECOS ESP-19-145389
1/7 08h:52':37,23" 0h:22’:23" 223.38 m/min 6.333
51 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23212
2/8 08h:52':37,48" 0h:22’:23" 223.38 m/min 6.46
52 MIGUEL ANGEL VENY Spain ESP-19-178947
2/6 08h:52':39,49" 0h:22’:21" 223.714 m/min 6.586
53 DERBY CVN A Spain ESP-19-086876
1/6 08h:52':40,71" 0h:22’:20" 223.881 m/min 6.713
54 GOLDWINGS USA ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-3443
1/6 08h:52':40,96" 0h:22’:20" 223.881 m/min 6.84
55 DERBY EL TORCAL A Spain ESP-19-120134
1/7 08h:52':42,03" 0h:22’:18" 224.215 m/min 6.966
56 DERBY IBIZA Spain ESP-19-185141
1/6 08h:52':42,75" 0h:22’:18" 224.215 m/min 7.093
57 HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50006
2/6 08h:52':43,02" 0h:22’:17" 224.383 m/min 7.22
58 FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A MARRUECOS ESP-19-101034
1/7 08h:52':44,26" 0h:22’:16" 224.551 m/min 7.346
59 HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50003
3/6 08h:52':44,52" 0h:22’:16" 224.551 m/min 7.473
60 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C GB-19-V17880
DYNASTY 880
2/6 08h:52':46,44" 0h:22’:14" 224.888 m/min 7.6
61 THONE PIGEONS BELGICA BE-19-5095607
2/9 08h:52':46,69" 0h:22’:14" 224.888 m/min 7.726
62 CODRUT DIN Spain ESP-19-057022
1/6 08h:52':46,95" 0h:22’:14" 224.888 m/min 7.853
63 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A HOLANDA NL-19-3923165
1/7 08h:52':48,71" 0h:22’:12" 225.225 m/min 7.98
64 ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY A NORUEGA NOR-19-032-364
ARTIC AMAZING STAR
1/6 08h:52':50,72" 0h:22’:10" 225.564 m/min 8.106
65 JUAN LUIS HERNANDEZ SAEZ Spain ESP-19-037102
1/4 08h:52':51,71" 0h:22’:09" 225.734 m/min 8.233
66 PETER HORVATA REPUBLICACHECA SK-19-02001-293
TOHI 7
1/7 08h:52':51,97" 0h:22’:09" 225.734 m/min 8.36
67 TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI Spain ESP-19-271696
2/5 08h:52':52,24" 0h:22’:08" 225.904 m/min 8.486
68 MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A BELGICA BE-19-6200424
TIONA
1/7 08h:52':53,21" 0h:22’:07" 226.074 m/min 8.613
69 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B MARRUECOS ESP-19-145393
1/10 08h:52':53,21" 0h:22’:07" 226.074 m/min 8.74
70 TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH Spain ESP-19-076201
1/6 08h:52':54,01" 0h:22’:06" 226.244 m/min 8.866
71 DABROWSKI PAWEL POLONIA PL-19-457526
1/5 08h:52':54,27" 0h:22’:06" 226.244 m/min 8.993
72 JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS Spain ESP-19-077647
1/7 08h:52':54,54" 0h:22’:06" 226.244 m/min 9.12
73 TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER Germany DV-19-01654-587
1/6 08h:52':55,04" 0h:22’:05" 226.415 m/min 9.246
74 ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS Spain ESP-19-071041
1/7 08h:52':56,10" 0h:22’:04" 226.586 m/min 9.373
75 ALEJANDRO SEGURA A Spain ESP-19-071922
1/8 08h:52':57,15" 0h:22’:03" 226.757 m/min 9.5
76 JAVIER SOTO A Spain ESP-19-072995
1/4 08h:52':57,15" 0h:22’:03" 226.757 m/min 9.626
77 DAVID GRANIZO ROJO Spain ESP-19-056576
1/7 08h:52':59,99" 0h:22’:01" 227.101 m/min 9.753
78 HRNCIAR PETER&MIRO REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-0999-2519
PETER
1/3 08h:53':00,25" 0h:22’:00" 227.273 m/min 9.88
79 EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS A RUMANIA RO-19-530015
2/7 08h:53':01,49" 0h:21’:59" 227.445 m/min 10.006
80 FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A MARRUECOS ESP-19-101040
2/7 08h:53':03,49" 0h:21’:57" 227.79 m/min 10.133
81 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I MARRUECOS ESP-19-145227
1/9 08h:53':04,24" 0h:21’:56" 227.964 m/min 10.26
82 THIJS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1710325
SKYLER
1/2 08h:53':04,24" 0h:21’:56" 227.964 m/min 10.386
83 SAS RYSZARD Spain ESP-19-057588
1/6 08h:53':06,23" 0h:21’:54" 228.311 m/min 10.513
84 FAMILIE SOELLNER Germany DV-19-02733-2047
1/7 08h:53':06,74" 0h:21’:54" 228.311 m/min 10.64
85 ALEJANDRO SEGURA B Spain ESP-19-071913
1/7 08h:53':06,74" 0h:21’:54" 228.311 m/min 10.766
86 DERBY EL TORCAL A Spain ESP-19-120137
2/7 08h:53':08,15" 0h:21’:52" 228.659 m/min 10.893
87 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F MARRUECOS MAROC-19-56031
3/7 08h:53':08,15" 0h:21’:52" 228.659 m/min 11.02
88 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B POLONIA PL-19-0233-4418
MALAGA
1/6 08h:53':08,43" 0h:21’:52" 228.659 m/min 11.146
89 TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER Germany DV-19-01654-494
2/6 08h:53':08,98" 0h:21’:52" 228.659 m/min 11.273
90 WLOSINSKI PAWEL POLONIA PL-19-018-2509
1/6 08h:53':08,98" 0h:21’:52" 228.659 m/min 11.4
91 KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA A REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-275
HURRI 275
1/6 08h:53':09,26" 0h:21’:51" 228.833 m/min 11.526
92 GENCUR FRANTISEK REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03506-371
MACUMI
1/6 08h:53':10,80" 0h:21’:50" 229.008 m/min 11.653
93 ERNEST DUCH OLIVER Spain ESP-19-096869
1/3 08h:53':13,08" 0h:21’:47" 229.533 m/min 11.78
94 TEAM SOFIA BULGARIA BG-19-70070
1/6 08h:53':13,84" 0h:21’:47" 229.533 m/min 11.906
95 CRISTIAN APACHITEI B Spain ESP-19-099984
1/7 08h:53':13,84" 0h:21’:47" 229.533 m/min 12.033
96 TEAM JAMIN B BELGICA BE-19-5082364
BOLY
1/5 08h:53':15,10" 0h:21’:45" 229.885 m/min 12.16
97 DEKKER BROTHERS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721022
NIGHTWOMEN
1/7 08h:53':15,85" 0h:21’:45" 229.885 m/min 12.286
98 PERDOCH RAFAL POLONIA PL-19-1168934
1/6 08h:53':16,60" 0h:21’:44" 230.061 m/min 12.413
99 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN H MARRUECOS ESP-19-145028
2/7 08h:53':16,88" 0h:21’:44" 230.061 m/min 12.54
100 TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI Spain ESP-19-271681
3/5 08h:53':16,88" 0h:21’:44" 230.061 m/min 12.666
101 EQUIPO PEEMAN&SCHAAP PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721162
SPANISCH EYES
1/6 08h:53':20,21" 0h:21’:40" 230.769 m/min 12.793
102 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B POLONIA PL-19-0233-4369
TAKA
2/6 08h:53':20,21" 0h:21’:40" 230.769 m/min 12.92
103 KUBACEK LUBOMIR REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3410
EPSILON
1/6 08h:53':20,49" 0h:21’:40" 230.769 m/min 13.046
104 BELGAVET-SEIFFERT BELGICA BE-19-6069389
VEGETURAL
1/7 08h:53':20,77" 0h:21’:40" 230.769 m/min 13.173
105 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN E MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23225
1/7 08h:53':21,42" 0h:21’:39" 230.947 m/min 13.3
106 EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING Spain ESP-19-086073
2/6 08h:53':21,43" 0h:21’:39" 230.947 m/min 13.426
107 HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50002
4/6 08h:53':23,38" 0h:21’:37" 231.303 m/min 13.553
108 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V17899
DYNASTY 899
1/7 08h:53':24,64" 0h:21’:36" 231.481 m/min 13.68
109 TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B Spain ESP-19-058043
1/7 08h:53':25,46" 0h:21’:35" 231.66 m/min 13.806
110 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V17877
DYNASTY 877
2/7 08h:53':28,17" 0h:21’:32" 232.198 m/min 13.933
111 JULIAN DINU Spain ESP-19-060014
1/6 08h:53':29,15" 0h:21’:31" 232.378 m/min 14.06
112 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V17901
DYNASTY 901
2/7 08h:53':29,44" 0h:21’:31" 232.378 m/min 14.186
113 TATOU LOST MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34616
3/7 08h:53':31,87" 0h:21’:29" 232.739 m/min 14.313
114 BODNAR PIGEONS TEAM REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03503-1173
CLAUDIO
1/7 08h:53':32,63" 0h:21’:28" 232.919 m/min 14.44
115 DERBY CVN A Spain ESP-19-086862
2/6 08h:53':34,84" 0h:21’:26" 233.281 m/min 14.566
116 JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS Spain ESP-19-077645
2/7 08h:53':36,05" 0h:21’:24" 233.645 m/min 14.693
117 TEAM SOFIA BULGARIA BG-19-70073
2/6 08h:53':36,35" 0h:21’:24" 233.645 m/min 14.82
118 PIGEONS TEAM DULA REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02304-723
MALAGA
1/5 08h:53':37,21" 0h:21’:23" 233.827 m/min 14.946
119 IOAN MARCEL DUMITRAS Spain ESP-19-075048
1/3 08h:53':37,51" 0h:21’:23" 233.827 m/min 15.073
120 M&C HANSEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0956
2/7 08h:53':39,41" 0h:21’:21" 234.192 m/min 15.199
121 FRANCISCO VIDAURRE Spain ESP-19-115561
1/6 08h:53':41,63" 0h:21’:19" 234.558 m/min 15.326
122 RIDA GZOULY F Spain ESP-19-145041
1/7 08h:53':42,63" 0h:21’:18" 234.742 m/min 15.453
123 SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-870020
1/5 08h:53':42,91" 0h:21’:18" 234.742 m/min 15.579
124 EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING Spain ESP-19-086062
3/6 08h:53':43,21" 0h:21’:17" 234.926 m/min 15.706
125 MEVR P. WOLTERS B PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032020
1/6 08h:53':43,74" 0h:21’:17" 234.926 m/min 15.833
126 KHAIMIMI FERER A FRANCIA FR-19-087204
2/6 08h:53':46,34" 0h:21’:14" 235.479 m/min 15.959
127 FRANCISCO VIDAURRE Spain ESP-19-115572
2/6 08h:53':47,10" 0h:21’:13" 235.664 m/min 16.086
128 MICHAEL RUDORFER AUSTRIA AT-19-906-293
MIA
1/4 08h:53':48,56" 0h:21’:12" 235.849 m/min 16.213
129 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C GB-19-V17896
DYNASTY 896
3/6 08h:53':51,70" 0h:21’:09" 236.407 m/min 16.339
130 BABINSKI MARIUSZ POLONIA PL-19-017-2213
2/6 08h:53':53,22" 0h:21’:07" 236.78 m/min 16.466
131 ALEJANDRO SEGURA B Spain ESP-19-071924
2/7 08h:53':54,23" 0h:21’:06" 236.967 m/min 16.593
132 M&M KRAMER/THE FLYING BANKERS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1549597
FREE RIDER
1/6 08h:53':54,53" 0h:21’:06" 236.967 m/min 16.719
133 BABINSKI MARIUSZ POLONIA PL-19-017-2234
3/6 08h:53':55,68" 0h:21’:05" 237.154 m/min 16.846
134 EVIN P+N REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02601-14
STEFANI14
1/6 08h:53':58,03" 0h:21’:02" 237.718 m/min 16.973
135 TEAM MEULMEESTER RACING PIGEON PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1703261
RIMILJILL
1/3 08h:54':00,48" 0h:21’:00" 238.095 m/min 17.099
136 ALEJANDRO SEGURA A Spain ESP-19-071928
2/8 08h:54':01,33" 0h:20’:59" 238.284 m/min 17.226
137 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN G MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23249
2/7 08h:54':02,80" 0h:20’:58" 238.474 m/min 17.353
138 RIDA GZOULY E Spain MAROC-19-34623
1/7 08h:54':05,03" 0h:20’:55" 239.044 m/min 17.479
139 EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING Spain ESP-19-086072
4/6 08h:54':05,58" 0h:20’:55" 239.044 m/min 17.606
140 SZYMANSKI GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-0384-12406
2/6 08h:54':07,06" 0h:20’:53" 239.425 m/min 17.733
141 JAVIER SOTO B Spain ESP-19-071763
1/7 08h:54':08,66" 0h:20’:52" 239.617 m/min 17.859
142 TANDEM ZOILO-JAVIER HERRERA Spain ESP-19-246805
1/6 08h:54':08,66" 0h:20’:52" 239.617 m/min 17.986
143 EQUIPO CHACON-MANOLO AVILA Spain ESP-19-131703
1/1 08h:54':08,97" 0h:20’:52" 239.617 m/min 18.113
144 DERBY SEVILLA A Spain ESP-19-130131
2/7 08h:54':11,23" 0h:20’:49" 240.192 m/min 18.239
145 DERBY SEVILLA B Spain ESP-19-130114
1/7 08h:54':13,27" 0h:20’:47" 240.577 m/min 18.366
146 M&C HANSEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0981
3/7 08h:54':13,28" 0h:20’:47" 240.577 m/min 18.493
147 ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO Spain ESP-19-111807
1/7 08h:54':13,99" 0h:20’:47" 240.577 m/min 18.619
148 TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI Spain ESP-19-271700
4/5 08h:54':14,84" 0h:20’:46" 240.77 m/min 18.746
149 KLAUS STIENEKER Germany DV-19-01654-314
KLAUSEL 314
1/7 08h:54':15,16" 0h:20’:45" 240.964 m/min 18.873
150 EQUIPO CASANOVA-TORTOSA Spain ESP-19-075343
1/7 08h:54':18,18" 0h:20’:42" 241.546 m/min 18.999
151 JUAN FRANCISCO MARTOS Spain ESP-19-100516
1/5 08h:54':18,18" 0h:20’:42" 241.546 m/min 19.126
152 JUAN JESUS HERNANDEZ Spain ESP-19-199126
1/6 08h:54':18,80" 0h:20’:42" 241.546 m/min 19.253
153 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN C MARRUECOS ESP-19-145075
1/10 08h:54':19,43" 0h:20’:41" 241.741 m/min 19.379
154 TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT Spain ESP-19-101059
2/6 08h:54':20,84" 0h:20’:40" 241.935 m/min 19.506
155 SCHMIDT-SOMMER Germany DV-19-04465-172
2/6 08h:54':21,94" 0h:20’:39" 242.131 m/min 19.633
156 RIDA GZOULY H Spain ESP-19-145067
1/5 08h:54':22,59" 0h:20’:38" 242.326 m/min 19.759
157 DERBY CVN A Spain ESP-19-086877
3/6 08h:54':23,22" 0h:20’:37" 242.522 m/min 19.886
158 MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ Spain ESP-19-114802
1/8 08h:54':24,40" 0h:20’:36" 242.718 m/min 20.013
159 DAVID GRANIZO ROJO Spain ESP-19-056575
2/7 08h:54':24,72" 0h:20’:36" 242.718 m/min 20.139
160 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B MARRUECOS ESP-19-145387
2/10 08h:54':25,04" 0h:20’:35" 242.915 m/min 20.266
161 AURAAM MATEI RUMANIA RO-19-475011
1/6 08h:54':27,30" 0h:20’:33" 243.309 m/min 20.393
162 ALEXANDER GEBEL Germany DV-19-07407-132
1/7 08h:54':28,49" 0h:20’:32" 243.506 m/min 20.519
163 TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON Spain ESP-19-131733
1/6 08h:54':29,13" 0h:20’:31" 243.704 m/min 20.646
164 STEINAR THOWSEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0020
1/5 08h:54':30,04" 0h:20’:30" 243.902 m/min 20.773
165 RIDA GZOULY E Spain ESP-19-145127
2/7 08h:54':30,83" 0h:20’:30" 243.902 m/min 20.899
166 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON F HOLANDA NL-19-1001999
1/6 08h:54':30,84" 0h:20’:30" 243.902 m/min 21.026
167 HESPIGEONS GRISTETUS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1715887
1/2 08h:54':31,16" 0h:20’:29" 244.101 m/min 21.153
168 RIDA GZOULY G Spain ESP-19-145124
3/7 08h:54':31,48" 0h:20’:29" 244.101 m/min 21.279
169 MIKKEL HOEJEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-025-4426
1/6 08h:54':31,79" 0h:20’:29" 244.101 m/min 21.406
170 IOAN MARCEL DUMITRAS Spain ESP-19-075036
2/3 08h:54':31,80" 0h:20’:29" 244.101 m/min 21.533
171 RIDA GZOULY G Spain ESP-19-145129
4/7 08h:54':32,87" 0h:20’:28" 244.3 m/min 21.659
172 DESCONOCIDAS RO-19-242174
1/11 08h:54':33,66" 0h:20’:27" 244.499 m/min 21.786
173 FCO. JAVIER PALENZUELA ARMAS Spain ESP-19-234886
1/7 08h:54':34,42" 0h:20’:26" 244.698 m/min 21.913
174 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23213
3/10 08h:54':34,43" 0h:20’:26" 244.698 m/min 22.039
175 KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-232
WINNER'S COPY 232
1/7 08h:54':34,75" 0h:20’:26" 244.698 m/min 22.166
176 TANDEM ACHAMAN Spain ESP-19-195596
1/3 08h:54':35,08" 0h:20’:25" 244.898 m/min 22.293
177 DERBY SEVILLA A Spain ESP-19-130141
3/7 08h:54':36,71" 0h:20’:24" 245.098 m/min 22.419
178 RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES Spain ESP-19-146289
1/6 08h:54':37,37" 0h:20’:23" 245.298 m/min 22.546
179 SIPOS RAZVAN MIRCEA Spain ESP-19-143586
2/7 08h:54':37,70" 0h:20’:23" 245.298 m/min 22.673
180 KUBACEK LUBOMIR REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3350
ETA
2/6 08h:54':38,36" 0h:20’:22" 245.499 m/min 22.799
181 MATTEO GRAPPA A ITALIA IT-19-9042145
1/5 08h:54':38,37" 0h:20’:22" 245.499 m/min 22.926
182 GONZALO VALERO MARTIN A Spain ESP-19-143819
1/7 08h:54':40,14" 0h:20’:20" 245.902 m/min 23.053
183 MARTIN SAEVAREID NORUEGA NOR-19-032-75
MS75
1/7 08h:54':41,51" 0h:20’:19" 246.103 m/min 23.179
184 NOVAK PAVEL REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01301-420
OLA
2/7 08h:54':41,52" 0h:20’:19" 246.103 m/min 23.306
185 ALEJANDRO SEGURA B Spain ESP-19-071946
3/7 08h:54':42,96" 0h:20’:18" 246.305 m/min 23.433
186 CORVO HOLANDA NL-19-1029645
LIEVE 2
1/6 08h:54':43,30" 0h:20’:17" 246.508 m/min 23.559
187 TANDEM MALAGA-SEVILLA Spain ESP-19-102038
1/2 08h:54':44,52" 0h:20’:16" 246.711 m/min 23.686
188 INMEMORIAM Spain ESP-19-018470
1/5 08h:54':44,85" 0h:20’:16" 246.711 m/min 23.813
189 TANDEM GHEORGHE-ADRIAN Spain ESP-19-063230
1/7 08h:54':45,52" 0h:20’:15" 246.914 m/min 23.939
190 RIDA GZOULY I Spain ESP-19-145133
1/7 08h:54':46,19" 0h:20’:14" 247.117 m/min 24.066
191 JAVIER SOTO B Spain ESP-19-071775
2/7 08h:54':46,76" 0h:20’:14" 247.117 m/min 24.193
192 ZIDANE Spain ESP-19-121016
1/7 08h:54':46,76" 0h:20’:14" 247.117 m/min 24.319
193 SZYMANSKI GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-0384-12407
3/6 08h:54':47,10" 0h:20’:13" 247.321 m/min 24.446
194 AURAAM MATEI RUMANIA RO-19-475616
2/6 08h:54':48,46" 0h:20’:12" 247.525 m/min 24.573
195 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23226
2/9 08h:54':49,26" 0h:20’:11" 247.729 m/min 24.699
196 TEAM NORWEGIAN TURBO B NORUEGA NOR-19-026-1899
MOJO 952
1/6 08h:54':49,94" 0h:20’:11" 247.729 m/min 24.826
197 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A POLONIA PL-19-0233-4371
FURY
1/7 08h:54':50,75" 0h:20’:10" 247.934 m/min 24.953
198 JANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POLONIA PL-19-012-11402
1/6 08h:54':53,16" 0h:20’:07" 248.55 m/min 25.079
199 TANDEM BERNABE-SERGIO CABRERA Spain ESP-19-272328
1/3 08h:54':54,13" 0h:20’:06" 248.756 m/min 25.206
200 JOSE JUAN FUENTES PEREZ Spain ESP-19-196375
1/3 08h:54':55,05" 0h:20’:05" 248.963 m/min 25.332
201 TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI Spain ESP-19-101044
1/7 08h:54':55,87" 0h:20’:05" 248.963 m/min 25.459
202 FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-196999
3/7 08h:54':57,25" 0h:20’:03" 249.377 m/min 25.586
203 CITKO&BIELIK POLONIA PL-19-012-6123
1/5 08h:54':57,25" 0h:20’:03" 249.377 m/min 25.712
204 RIDA GZOULY J Spain ESP-19-145065
1/7 08h:54':59,41" 0h:20’:01" 249.792 m/min 25.839
205 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Spain ESP-19-185601
2/3 08h:54':59,41" 0h:20’:01" 249.792 m/min 25.966
206 THONE PIGEONS BELGICA BE-19-5095587
3/9 08h:54':59,66" 0h:20’:01" 249.792 m/min 26.092
207 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V17907
DYNASTY 907
3/7 08h:55':01,41" 0h:19’:59" 250.209 m/min 26.219
208 FRÈRES ELOIYDE B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-17724
BEST CHOICE
1/2 08h:55':01,41" 0h:19’:59" 250.209 m/min 26.346
209 TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH Spain ESP-19-076203
2/6 08h:55':02,32" 0h:19’:58" 250.417 m/min 26.472
210 TANDEM JORDI-DANI Spain ESP-19-272543
1/2 08h:55':03,38" 0h:19’:57" 250.627 m/min 26.599
211 KARL HEINZ LANG Germany DV-19-8596-1442
1/3 08h:55':03,73" 0h:19’:57" 250.627 m/min 26.726
212 DAVID GIMENEZ Spain ESP-19-070414
1/4 08h:55':05,38" 0h:19’:55" 251.046 m/min 26.852
213 JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS Spain ESP-19-077646
3/7 08h:55':05,95" 0h:19’:55" 251.046 m/min 26.979
214 GEVAERT-EGGERMONK BELGICA BE-19-3027988
JOHAN
1/6 08h:55':07,18" 0h:19’:53" 251.467 m/min 27.106
215 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B POLONIA PL-19-0233-4433
TAYLOR
3/6 08h:55':07,18" 0h:19’:53" 251.467 m/min 27.232
216 ARNE PORSMOSE DINAMARCA DAN-19-026-0051
1/6 08h:55':08,05" 0h:19’:52" 251.678 m/min 27.359
217 TEAM BURCA&SAMUEL RUMANIA RO-19-003559
2/7 08h:55':09,73" 0h:19’:51" 251.889 m/min 27.486
218 TAM MARC HEYLEN BELGICA BE-19-6217383
MARCUS
1/5 08h:55':10,79" 0h:19’:50" 252.101 m/min 27.612
219 SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW POLONIA PL-19-0365-5036
1/7 08h:55':12,07" 0h:19’:48" 252.525 m/min 27.739
220 STEINAR THOWSEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0003
2/5 08h:55':12,82" 0h:19’:48" 252.525 m/min 27.866
221 KHAIMIMI FERER A FRANCIA FR-19-087223
3/6 08h:55':13,18" 0h:19’:47" 252.738 m/min 27.992
222 CODRUT DIN Spain ESP-19-057024
2/6 08h:55':13,90" 0h:19’:47" 252.738 m/min 28.119
223 NORTH STAR SUECIA SU-19-VBF3203
NORTH STAR 2
2/6 08h:55':13,90" 0h:19’:47" 252.738 m/min 28.246
224 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN C MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23214
2/10 08h:55':15,25" 0h:19’:45" 253.165 m/min 28.372
225 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN D MARRUECOS ESP-19-145386
1/7 08h:55':15,61" 0h:19’:45" 253.165 m/min 28.499
226 SERROKH LOFT BELGICA BE-19-2078982
1/6 08h:55':16,33" 0h:19’:44" 253.378 m/min 28.626
227 ALVARO ZARZO ASENSI Spain ESP-19-085061
1/3 08h:55':17,65" 0h:19’:43" 253.593 m/min 28.752
228 DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA Spain ESP-19-195360
4/6 08h:55':18,24" 0h:19’:42" 253.807 m/min 28.879
229 PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: EXPO HOUTEN
HOLANDA DV-19-04305-150
3/5 08h:55':20,28" 0h:19’:40" 254.237 m/min 29.006
230 RIDA GZOULY E Spain ESP-19-145210
3/7 08h:55':21,24" 0h:19’:39" 254.453 m/min 29.132
231 AS GOLDEN GRECIA GR-19-1025001
2/6 08h:55':22,70" 0h:19’:38" 254.669 m/min 29.259
232 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN H MARRUECOS ESP-19-145015
3/7 08h:55':23,06" 0h:19’:37" 254.885 m/min 29.386
233 FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-196981
1/5 08h:55':23,07" 0h:19’:37" 254.885 m/min 29.512
234 KUBACEK LUBOMIR REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3415
GAMA
3/6 08h:55':24,03" 0h:19’:36" 255.102 m/min 29.639
235 FAMILIE SOELLNER B Germany DV-19-02733-2132
1/6 08h:55':24,40" 0h:19’:36" 255.102 m/min 29.766
236 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A POLONIA PL-19-0233-4278
ARIEL
2/7 08h:55':26,99" 0h:19’:34" 255.537 m/min 29.892
237 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A HOLANDA BE-19-6065846
2/7 08h:55':27,96" 0h:19’:33" 255.754 m/min 30.019
238 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON D HOLANDA NL-19-1001882
1/6 08h:55':30,70" 0h:19’:30" 256.41 m/min 30.146
239 RIDA GZOULY H Spain ESP-19-145056
2/5 08h:55':31,44" 0h:19’:29" 256.63 m/min 30.272
240 DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE Germany DV-19-03004-300
1/7 08h:55':34,57" 0h:19’:26" 257.29 m/min 30.399
241 EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING Spain ESP-19-086070
5/6 08h:55':36,06" 0h:19’:24" 257.732 m/min 30.526
242 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN H MARRUECOS ESP-19-145040
4/7 08h:55':36,06" 0h:19’:24" 257.732 m/min 30.652
243 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B POLONIA PL-19-0233-4426
TUKE
4/6 08h:55':37,80" 0h:19’:23" 257.954 m/min 30.779
244 SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-870014
2/5 08h:55':37,80" 0h:19’:23" 257.954 m/min 30.906
245 TEAM FLOREA SORIN B RUMANIA BE-19-3001677
1/6 08h:55':39,50" 0h:19’:21" 258.398 m/min 31.032
246 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN G MARRUECOS MAROC-19-56035
3/7 08h:55':39,87" 0h:19’:21" 258.398 m/min 31.159
247 TEAM STEPNIEWSKI POLONIA PL-19-1013827
1/7 08h:55':39,87" 0h:19’:21" 258.398 m/min 31.286
248 GOLDWINGS USA ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-345
2/6 08h:55':41,00" 0h:19’:19" 258.844 m/min 31.412
249 TEAM SUNKISSED HOLANDA NL-19-1416143
SKY-WARD
1/6 08h:55':42,50" 0h:19’:18" 259.067 m/min 31.539
250 TEAM V&V HAUGESUND NORUEGA NOR-19-017-120
1/6 08h:55':44,41" 0h:19’:16" 259.516 m/min 31.666
251 ALEJANDRO SEGURA A Spain ESP-19-071920
3/8 08h:55':45,02" 0h:19’:15" 259.74 m/min 31.792
252 SERROKH LOFT BELGICA BE-19-2078979
2/6 08h:55':45,86" 0h:19’:15" 259.74 m/min 31.919
253 TANDEM ZOILO-JAVIER HERRERA Spain ESP-19-246803
2/6 08h:55':46,55" 0h:19’:14" 259.965 m/min 32.046
254 BELGAVET-SEIFFERT BELGICA BE-19-6069383
POMMAPEL
2/7 08h:55':47,18" 0h:19’:13" 260.191 m/min 32.172
255 JENSEN/BRAKSTAD DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0062
2/7 08h:55':47,78" 0h:19’:13" 260.191 m/min 32.299
256 LEXMAN TEAM CROACIA CRO-19-31677
1/6 08h:55':48,44" 0h:19’:12" 260.417 m/min 32.426
257 JUAN CARLOS HERREROS GOMEZ Spain ESP-19-073263
1/3 08h:55':49,28" 0h:19’:11" 260.643 m/min 32.552
258 RIDA GZOULY B Spain ESP-19-145213
1/7 08h:55':49,28" 0h:19’:11" 260.643 m/min 32.679
259 PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: UKRAINE MASTER
Germany DV-19-07407-121
1/6 08h:55':49,66" 0h:19’:11" 260.643 m/min 32.806
260 JAVIER SOTO B Spain ESP-19-072996
3/7 08h:55':50,42" 0h:19’:10" 260.87 m/min 32.932
261 MICHAEL RUDORFER AUSTRIA AT-19-906-298
DOMINIK
2/4 08h:55':50,98" 0h:19’:10" 260.87 m/min 33.059
262 JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS Spain ESP-19-077611
4/7 08h:55':51,53" 0h:19’:09" 261.097 m/min 33.186
263 EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS A RUMANIA RO-19-530013
3/7 08h:55':52,01" 0h:19’:08" 261.324 m/min 33.312
264 NOVAK PAVEL REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01301-442
DADO
3/7 08h:55':52,39" 0h:19’:08" 261.324 m/min 33.439
265 BOSKO JENJIC CROACIA CRO-19-05623
1/4 08h:55':53,54" 0h:19’:07" 261.552 m/min 33.566
266 DABROWSKI PAWEL POLONIA PL-19-457525
2/5 08h:55':53,54" 0h:19’:07" 261.552 m/min 33.692
267 M&M KRAMER/THE FLYING BANKERS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1549598
ASSET SWAP
2/6 08h:55':53,55" 0h:19’:07" 261.552 m/min 33.819
268 VICTOR GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ Spain ESP-19-040037
2/5 08h:55':53,87" 0h:19’:07" 261.552 m/min 33.946
269 PEDRO SAURA GARCIA Spain ESP-19-073032
1/3 08h:55':53,87" 0h:19’:07" 261.552 m/min 34.072
270 THONE PIGEONS BELGICA BE-19-5095635
4/9 08h:55':55,00" 0h:19’:05" 262.009 m/min 34.199
271 MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B BELGICA BE-19-6201182
BITSIE
1/7 08h:55':55,31" 0h:19’:05" 262.009 m/min 34.326
272 DERBY CVN A Spain ESP-19-095255
4/6 08h:55':55,64" 0h:19’:05" 262.009 m/min 34.452
273 PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: SIPOS RAZVAN MIRCEA
Spain ESP-19-143599
3/7 08h:55':56,68" 0h:19’:04" 262.238 m/min 34.579
274 FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-197000
2/5 08h:55':56,97" 0h:19’:04" 262.238 m/min 34.706
275 RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES Spain ESP-19-146390
2/6 08h:55':57,29" 0h:19’:03" 262.467 m/min 34.832
276 CRISTIAN APACHITEI A Spain ESP-19-099993
1/7 08h:55':57,93" 0h:19’:03" 262.467 m/min 34.959
277 TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI Spain ESP-19-101043
2/7 08h:55':58,59" 0h:19’:02" 262.697 m/min 35.085
278 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V17865
DYNASTY 865
3/7 08h:55':58,60" 0h:19’:02" 262.697 m/min 35.212
279 BELGAVET-SEIFFERT BELGICA BE-19-6069381
BICEPTORAX
3/7 08h:55':59,32" 0h:19’:01" 262.927 m/min 35.339
280 UKRAINE MASTER Germany DV-19-07407-137
2/6 08h:55':59,81" 0h:19’:01" 262.927 m/min 35.465
281 TEAM KLAT DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4338
1/5 08h:55':59,82" 0h:19’:01" 262.927 m/min 35.592
282 FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-196998
4/7 08h:56':01,43" 0h:18’:59" 263.389 m/min 35.719
283 TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI Spain ESP-19-271697
5/5 08h:56':01,77" 0h:18’:59" 263.389 m/min 35.845
284 TEAM IBIZA Spain ESP-19-166164
2/2 08h:56':02,27" 0h:18’:58" 263.62 m/min 35.972
285 TEAM JAMIN A BELGICA BE-19-5082394
ROMY
2/5 08h:56':02,92" 0h:18’:58" 263.62 m/min 36.099
286 SCHMIDT-SOMMER Germany DV-19-04465-162
3/6 08h:56':03,61" 0h:18’:57" 263.852 m/min 36.225
287 FCO. JAVIER PALENZUELA ARMAS Spain ESP-19-234882
2/7 08h:56':04,81" 0h:18’:56" 264.085 m/min 36.352
288 JULIAN DINU Spain ESP-19-060007
2/6 08h:56':05,14" 0h:18’:55" 264.317 m/min 36.479
289 PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: JAVIER SOTO A
Spain ESP-19-071941
2/4 08h:56':05,14" 0h:18’:55" 264.317 m/min 36.605
290 MANUEL BAILEN CAÑIZARES Spain ESP-19-094220
1/6 08h:56':07,16" 0h:18’:53" 264.784 m/min 36.732
291 TEAM SOFIA BULGARIA BG-19-70059
3/6 08h:56':07,17" 0h:18’:53" 264.784 m/min 36.859
292 ALEXANDER GEBEL Germany DV-19-07407-116
2/7 08h:56':07,49" 0h:18’:53" 264.784 m/min 36.985
293 KHAIMIMI FERER A FRANCIA FR-19-087202
4/6 08h:56':07,82" 0h:18’:53" 264.784 m/min 37.112
294 TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH Spain ESP-19-076204
3/6 08h:56':08,48" 0h:18’:52" 265.018 m/min 37.239
295 LEWANDOWSKI KAZIMIERZ POLONIA PL-19-829039
1/6 08h:56':10,39" 0h:18’:50" 265.487 m/min 37.365
296 TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON Spain ESP-19-131702
2/6 08h:56':10,74" 0h:18’:50" 265.487 m/min 37.492
297 BABINSKI MARIUSZ POLONIA PL-19-017-2207
4/6 08h:56':11,07" 0h:18’:49" 265.722 m/min 37.619
298 DERBY IBIZA Spain ESP-19-185123
2/6 08h:56':11,56" 0h:18’:49" 265.722 m/min 37.745
299 TEAM JAMIN A BELGICA BE-19-5082380
VENCO
3/5 08h:56':12,09" 0h:18’:48" 265.957 m/min 37.872
300 JULIAN DINU Spain ESP-19-060016
3/6 08h:56':12,95" 0h:18’:48" 265.957 m/min 37.999
301 M&M KRAMER/THE FLYING BANKERS PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1549591
MULTIPLIER
3/6 08h:56':12,95" 0h:18’:48" 265.957 m/min 38.125
302 KROLICZEK JANUSZ POLONIA PL-19-157983
1/7 08h:56':12,95" 0h:18’:48" 265.957 m/min 38.252
303 TEAM JAMIN B BELGICA BE-19-5082359
ZANU
2/5 08h:56':12,96" 0h:18’:48" 265.957 m/min 38.379
304 TANDEM BERNABE-SERGIO CABRERA Spain ESP-19-272322
2/3 08h:56':13,47" 0h:18’:47" 266.193 m/min 38.505
305 EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C GB-19-V17900
DYNASTY 900
4/6 08h:56':14,15" 0h:18’:46" 266.43 m/min 38.632
306 CITKO&BIELIK POLONIA PL-19-012-6129
2/5 08h:56':14,15" 0h:18’:46" 266.43 m/min 38.759
307 TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON Spain ESP-19-131706
3/6 08h:56':14,16" 0h:18’:46" 266.43 m/min 38.885
308 MEVR P. WOLTERS B PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032022
2/6 08h:56':14,82" 0h:18’:46" 266.43 m/min 39.012
309 FAMILIA VALERO Spain ESP-19-143937
1/7 08h:56':15,17" 0h:18’:45" 266.667 m/min 39.139
310 MARTIN SANTAMARIA Spain ESP-19-073282
1/2 08h:56':17,40" 0h:18’:43" 267.142 m/min 39.265
311 RIDA GZOULY D Spain ESP-19-145214
1/7 08h:56':17,40" 0h:18’:43" 267.142 m/min 39.392
312 BJORN OVE HELGESEN NORUEGA NOR-19-032-321
NEW CHANEL
1/6 08h:56':17,74" 0h:18’:43" 267.142 m/min 39.519
313 JENSEN/BRAKSTAD DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0072
3/7 08h:56':18,49" 0h:18’:42" 267.38 m/min 39.645
314 TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO A Spain ESP-19-058132
1/7 08h:56':18,82" 0h:18’:42" 267.38 m/min 39.772
315 TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH Spain ESP-19-087364
4/6 08h:56':19,17" 0h:18’:41" 267.618 m/min 39.899
316 ZIDANE Spain ESP-19-121029
2/7 08h:56':19,17" 0h:18’:41" 267.618 m/min 40.025
317 LEXMAN TEAM CROACIA CRO-19-31681
2/6 08h:56':19,91" 0h:18’:41" 267.618 m/min 40.152
318 ANIS ZOVIRGOU BELAIR MARRUECOS MAROC-19-13978
1/6 08h:56':19,91" 0h:18’:41" 267.618 m/min 40.279
319 RIDA GZOULY F Spain ESP-19-145163
2/7 08h:56':20,25" 0h:18’:40" 267.857 m/min 40.405
320 KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA A REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-221
KAAS 221
2/6 08h:56':20,59" 0h:18’:40" 267.857 m/min 40.532
321 MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A BELGICA BE-19-6200418
TITSIE
2/7 08h:56':21,41" 0h:18’:39" 268.097 m/min 40.659
322 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J MARRUECOS ESP-19-145388
1/7 08h:56':22,16" 0h:18’:38" 268.336 m/min 40.785
323 MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B BELGICA BE-19-6201186
SAFIR
2/7 08h:56':22,51" 0h:18’:38" 268.336 m/min 40.912
324 NOVAK PAVEL REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01301-415
MAJO
4/7 08h:56':23,19" 0h:18’:37" 268.577 m/min 41.039
325 PJ PIGEONS REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03501-1030
PJ HENRY
1/7 08h:56':23,20" 0h:18’:37" 268.577 m/min 41.165
326 DETLEF SCHÃœRING Germany DV-19-0912-145
1/6 08h:56':24,06" 0h:18’:36" 268.817 m/min 41.292
327 NORTH STAR SUECIA SU-19-VBF3300
NORTH STAR 4
3/6 08h:56':24,06" 0h:18’:36" 268.817 m/min 41.419
328 FRÈRES ELOIYDE A MARRUECOS MAROC-19-17701
MIS GREC
2/7 08h:56':24,46" 0h:18’:36" 268.817 m/min 41.545
329 ALEJANDRO SEGURA A Spain ESP-19-071912
4/8 08h:56':24,81" 0h:18’:36" 268.817 m/min 41.672
330 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON F HOLANDA NL-19-1002129
2/6 08h:56':25,15" 0h:18’:35" 269.058 m/min 41.799
331 KHAMIMI FRERE B FRANCIA FR-19-087215
1/4 08h:56':25,84" 0h:18’:35" 269.058 m/min 41.925
332 IVAN NEIKOV Spain ESP-19-064603
1/6 08h:56':26,53" 0h:18’:34" 269.3 m/min 42.052
333 BELGAVET-SEIFFERT BELGICA BE-19-6069377
JODALINE
4/7 08h:56':26,54" 0h:18’:34" 269.3 m/min 42.179
334 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN C MARRUECOS ESP-19-145369
3/10 08h:56':27,29" 0h:18’:33" 269.542 m/min 42.305
335 M&C HANSEN DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0959
4/7 08h:56':27,64" 0h:18’:33" 269.542 m/min 42.432
336 SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01302-982
SPECIAL 982
1/4 08h:56':28,06" 0h:18’:32" 269.784 m/min 42.559
337 BODNAR PIGEONS TEAM REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03503-1194
RUNAWAY 1
2/7 08h:56':28,60" 0h:18’:32" 269.784 m/min 42.685
338 TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER Germany DV-19-01654-487
3/6 08h:56':29,30" 0h:18’:31" 270.027 m/min 42.812
339 DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE Germany DV-19-03004-278
2/7 08h:56':29,30" 0h:18’:31" 270.027 m/min 42.939
340 WLOSINSKI PAWEL POLONIA PL-19-018-2508
2/6 08h:56':30,54" 0h:18’:30" 270.27 m/min 43.065
341 ANIS ZOUIRGOU BELAIR MARRUECOS MAROC-19-01742
1/7 08h:56':31,24" 0h:18’:29" 270.514 m/min 43.192
342 HANS&EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP HOLANDA NL-19-1411547
ALFREDO
1/7 08h:56':32,71" 0h:18’:28" 270.758 m/min 43.319
343 DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA Spain ESP-19-195350
5/6 08h:56':32,72" 0h:18’:28" 270.758 m/min 43.445
344 TANDEM LOS MOSQUETEROS Spain ESP-19-199011
1/2 08h:56':32,72" 0h:18’:28" 270.758 m/min 43.572
345 DESCONOCIDAS ESP-19-242173
2/11 08h:56':33,96" 0h:18’:27" 271.003 m/min 43.699
346 GONZALO VALERO MARTIN A Spain ESP-19-143848
2/7 08h:56':34,86" 0h:18’:26" 271.248 m/min 43.825
347 ARNE PORSMOSE DINAMARCA DAN-19-026-0072
2/6 08h:56':34,87" 0h:18’:26" 271.248 m/min 43.952
348 RADU MOLDOVAN
Breeded by: CRISTIAN APACHITEI A
Spain ESP-19-099994
2/7 08h:56':35,77" 0h:18’:25" 271.493 m/min 44.079
349 DESCONOCIDAS RO-19-232881
3/11 08h:56':36,12" 0h:18’:24" 271.739 m/min 44.205
350 PETAR&KIRIL RAPONSKI BULGARIA BG-19-29499
1/5 08h:56':36,13" 0h:18’:24" 271.739 m/min 44.332
351 ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO Spain ESP-19-111878
2/7 08h:56':36,13" 0h:18’:24" 271.739 m/min 44.459
352 RIDA GZOULY J Spain ESP-19-145161
2/7 08h:56':36,47" 0h:18’:24" 271.739 m/min 44.585
353 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON H HOLANDA NL-19-1002156
1/6 08h:56':37,02" 0h:18’:23" 271.985 m/min 44.712
354 FAMILY SCHREEL BELGICA BE-19-3016363
1/6 08h:56':37,37" 0h:18’:23" 271.985 m/min 44.839
355 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A POLONIA PL-19-0233-4271
USYK
3/7 08h:56':38,42" 0h:18’:22" 272.232 m/min 44.965
356 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B POLONIA PL-19-0233-4265
LOUIS
5/6 08h:56':38,43" 0h:18’:22" 272.232 m/min 45.092
357 SG STEFFL Germany DV-19-08897-5292
1/6 08h:56':38,99" 0h:18’:22" 272.232 m/min 45.218
358 TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI Spain ESP-19-101097
3/7 08h:56':40,62" 0h:18’:20" 272.727 m/min 45.345
359 BJORN OVE HELGESEN NORUEGA NOR-19-032-328
LEONARD
2/6 08h:56':41,17" 0h:18’:19" 272.975 m/min 45.472
360 MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A BELGICA BE-19-6200428
ROSCO
3/7 08h:56':41,53" 0h:18’:19" 272.975 m/min 45.598
361 HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON B HOLANDA NL-19-3923166
1/7 08h:56':42,24" 0h:18’:18" 273.224 m/min 45.725
362 WLOSINSKI PAWEL POLONIA PL-19-018-2502
3/6 08h:56':42,60" 0h:18’:18" 273.224 m/min 45.852
363 TANDEM TRUJILLO-RAMON Spain ESP-19-100570
1/2 08h:56':43,53" 0h:18’:17" 273.473 m/min 45.978
364 AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR Spain ESP-19-271666
2/6 08h:56':44,86" 0h:18’:16" 273.723 m/min 46.105
365 WENDY FRAN BELGICA BE-19-3028173
1/6 08h:56':45,59" 0h:18’:15" 273.973 m/min 46.232
366 MSK PIGEONS B BELGICA BE-19-5060231
MARGARIT
1/2 08h:56':45,96" 0h:18’:15" 273.973 m/min 46.358
367 JULIAN DINU Spain ESP-19-060004
4/6 08h:56':46,51" 0h:18’:14" 274.223 m/min 46.485
368 SZYMANSKI GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-0384-12404
4/6 08h:56':46,97" 0h:18’:14" 274.223 m/min 46.612
369 DENIS CULIC CROACIA CRO-19-05869
1/5 08h:56':46,98" 0h:18’:14" 274.223 m/min 46.738
370 THE BUTCHER SUECIA SU-19-VBF2673
BUTCHER 1
1/5 08h:56':46,98" 0h:18’:14" 274.223 m/min 46.865
371 JOSE JUAN FUENTES PEREZ Spain ESP-19-196374
2/3 08h:56':47,33" 0h:18’:13" 274.474 m/min 46.992
372 MANUEL BAILEN CAÑIZARES Spain ESP-19-094207
2/6 08h:56':48,65" 0h:18’:12" 274.725 m/min 47.118
373 CARLOS AROUNI JABER Spain ESP-19-257132
1/3 08h:56':49,37" 0h:18’:11" 274.977 m/min 47.245
374 JULIAN DINU Spain ESP-19-060021
5/6 08h:56':50,73" 0h:18’:10" 275.229 m/min 47.372
375 MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B BELGICA BE-19-6201183
VALE
3/7 08h:56':52,03" 0h:18’:08" 275.735 m/min 47.498
376 MANUEL CRUZ CRUZ Spain ESP-19-250747
1/1 08h:56':52,40" 0h:18’:08" 275.735 m/min 47.625
377 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23231
2/7 08h:56':52,40" 0h:18’:08" 275.735 m/min 47.752
378 PIGEONS TEAM DULA REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02304-707
CALAHONDA
2/5 08h:56':53,51" 0h:18’:07" 275.989 m/min 47.878
379 TEAM KLAT DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4336
2/5 08h:56':54,26" 0h:18’:06" 276.243 m/min 48.005
380 LEWANDOWSKI KAZIMIERZ POLONIA PL-19-829071
2/6 08h:56':55,00" 0h:18’:05" 276.498 m/min 48.132
381 RIDA GZOULY G Spain ESP-19-145045
5/7 08h:56':56,43" 0h:18’:04" 276.753 m/min 48.258
382 GONZALO VALERO MARTIN A Spain ESP-19-143820
3/7 08h:56':57,13" 0h:18’:03" 277.008 m/min 48.385
383 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J MARRUECOS ESP-19-145340
3/7 08h:56':57,14" 0h:18’:03" 277.008 m/min 48.512
384 ALEJANDRO SEGURA C Spain ESP-19-071933
1/2 08h:56':58,24" 0h:18’:02" 277.264 m/min 48.638
385 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23206
4/10 08h:56':58,24" 0h:18’:02" 277.264 m/min 48.765
386 KUBACEK LUBOMIR REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3411
DZETA
4/6 08h:56':59,37" 0h:18’:01" 277.521 m/min 48.892
387 PETER HORVATA REPUBLICACHECA SK-19-02001-1262
TOHI 1
2/7 08h:56':59,73" 0h:18’:01" 277.521 m/min 49.018
388 PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA B Spain ESP-19-251152
1/7 08h:56':59,74" 0h:18’:01" 277.521 m/min 49.145
389 BENT BOEGH A DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0333
1/7 08h:57':00,17" 0h:18’:00" 277.778 m/min 49.272
390 SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01302-959
SPECIAL 959
2/4 08h:57':00,92" 0h:18’:00" 277.778 m/min 49.398
391 OSTAPIUK SYLWESTER POLONIA PL-19-828155
1/6 08h:57':01,54" 0h:17’:59" 278.035 m/min 49.525
392 SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I MARRUECOS ESP-19-145321
3/9 08h:57':02,29" 0h:17’:58" 278.293 m/min 49.652
393 BODNAR PIGEONS TEAM REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03503-1167
TORRI
3/7 08h:57':02,54" 0h:17’:58" 278.293 m/min 49.778
394 SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW POLONIA PL-19-0365-5045
2/7 08h:57':02,91" 0h:17’:58" 278.293 m/min 49.905
395 TANDEM ALCORA Spain ESP-19-080004
1/3 08h:57':03,67" 0h:17’:57" 278.552 m/min 50.032
396 KLAUS STIENEKER Germany DV-19-01654-365
KLAUSEL 350
2/7 08h:57':03,92" 0h:17’:57" 278.552 m/min 50.158
397 GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B Spain ESP-19-143852
1/7 08h:57':06,01" 0h:17’:54" 279.33 m/min 50.285
398 SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ POLONIA PL-19-870019
3/5