Results of the race

Check your pigeons results.
?> ?>
POSITION TEAM NAME COUNTRY RING ORDER ARRIVAL FLYING TIME SPEED COEFICIENT
1 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-04939-540
1/3 08h:19':27,48" 0h:49’:27" 808.898 m/min 0.023
2 Hok Reijnen Bolton 16 HOLANDA NL-18-1205859
1/3 08h:19':29,62" 0h:49’:29" 807.809 m/min 0.047
3 Cees Schroevers PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1137764
Special One
1/3 08h:19':34,93" 0h:49’:34" 805.099 m/min 0.07
4 Andreas Lüdtke ALEMANIA DV-18-03004-345
1/3 08h:19':35,85" 0h:49’:35" 804.559 m/min 0.094
5 Wonder Pigeon Team ITALIA IT-18-365893
1/4 08h:19':37,46" 0h:49’:37" 803.482 m/min 0.117
6 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205273
1/4 08h:19':38,85" 0h:49’:38" 802.944 m/min 0.141
7 Team Stieneker-Bruck ALEMANÍA DV-18-01654-802
1/3 08h:19':38,86" 0h:49’:38" 802.944 m/min 0.164
8 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-125428
1/4 08h:19':39,25" 0h:49’:39" 802.407 m/min 0.187
9 Five Star Lofts REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-H27772
Devo 3
1/3 08h:19':39,26" 0h:49’:39" 802.407 m/min 0.211
10 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199297
1/4 08h:19':41,03" 0h:49’:41" 801.336 m/min 0.234
11 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1628051
Gomera
1/4 08h:19':41,49" 0h:49’:41" 801.336 m/min 0.258
12 Team Stieneker-Bruck ALEMANÍA DV-18-01654-994
Blood Diamand
2/3 08h:19':41,96" 0h:49’:41" 801.336 m/min 0.281
13 Bustraan Pigeons 1 HOLANDA NL-18-5004111
1/4 08h:19':42,42" 0h:49’:42" 800.801 m/min 0.305
14 Team Stieneker-Bruck ALEMANÍA DV-18-01654-989
Sun
3/3 08h:19':45,86" 0h:49’:45" 799.201 m/min 0.328
15 Jos Thone 6 BELGICA BE-18-5025483
1/4 08h:19':46,10" 0h:49’:46" 798.669 m/min 0.351
16 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029091
Milagros San Jose Lo
1/3 08h:19':46,34" 0h:49’:46" 798.669 m/min 0.375
17 Antonio Lopez Conejo 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-177454
1/1 08h:19':47,25" 0h:49’:47" 798.138 m/min 0.398
18 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144547
1/89 08h:19':47,95" 0h:49’:47" 798.138 m/min 0.023
19 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-227
1/3 08h:19':48,41" 0h:49’:48" 797.607 m/min 0.422
20 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1628271
Ibiza
2/4 08h:19':49,09" 0h:49’:49" 797.077 m/min 0.445
21 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 3 BELGICA BE-18-6235908
Falco
1/2 08h:19':49,55" 0h:49’:49" 797.077 m/min 0.469
22 Filip Pudic CROACIA CRO-18-27184
1/3 08h:19':50,02" 0h:49’:50" 796.548 m/min 0.492
23 Two Messengers REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A17238
Vale View
1/4 08h:19':51,18" 0h:49’:51" 796.02 m/min 0.515
24 Sporting Pigeons Team 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8459621
1/4 08h:19':51,18" 0h:49’:51" 796.02 m/min 0.539
25 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141031
Lady Kali
1/4 08h:19':51,19" 0h:49’:51" 796.02 m/min 0.562
26 Mevr P. Wolters 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1235664
1/4 08h:19':52,01" 0h:49’:52" 795.492 m/min 0.586
27 Peeters-Van Crombruggen 2 BELGICA BE-18-6157005
Pitser
1/3 08h:19':52,23" 0h:49’:52" 795.492 m/min 0.609
28 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 6 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199347
1/3 08h:19':52,23" 0h:49’:52" 795.492 m/min 0.633
29 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1627991
Barcelona
1/3 08h:19':52,23" 0h:49’:52" 795.492 m/min 0.656
30 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205299
2/4 08h:19':52,24" 0h:49’:52" 795.492 m/min 0.679
31 Dever&Lloyd 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-H27776
Solar 2
1/4 08h:19':53,77" 0h:49’:53" 794.965 m/min 0.703
32 Meteor HOLANDA NL-18-5178423
1/3 08h:19':53,79" 0h:49’:53" 794.965 m/min 0.726
33 Peña Sal y Retama 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-059701
Maspalomas
1/4 08h:19':54,45" 0h:49’:54" 794.439 m/min 0.75
34 Peaky Blinders Arnemuiden PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819064
John
1/4 08h:19':56,30" 0h:49’:56" 793.388 m/min 0.773
35 Hok Reijnen Bolton 24 HOLANDA NL-18-1816779
1/3 08h:19':56,31" 0h:49’:56" 793.388 m/min 0.797
36 MARIUS BELGUN ESPAÑA ESP-18-212107
1/3 08h:19':56,73" 0h:49’:56" 793.388 m/min 0.82
37 Dekker Brothers 2 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3827409
Truman
1/4 08h:19':56,73" 0h:49’:56" 793.388 m/min 0.843
38 Familie Soellner 3 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1992
1/3 08h:19':57,84" 0h:49’:57" 792.864 m/min 0.867
39 Team the best of the best Holanda NL-18-1782125
Willem
1/4 08h:19':58,31" 0h:49’:58" 792.341 m/min 0.89
40 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144474
2/89 08h:19':59,00" 0h:49’:59" 791.818 m/min 0.047
41 Elghiyat/Oulad Babanni MARRUECOS MAROC-18-83311
1/3 08h:19':59,24" 0h:49’:59" 791.818 m/min 0.914
42 Europa Master 2 RUMANIA RO-18-416802
1/4 08h:19':59,70" 0h:49’:59" 791.818 m/min 0.937
43 Hok Reijnen Bolton 11 HOLANDA NL-18-1205866
1/4 08h:19':59,94" 0h:49’:59" 791.818 m/min 0.961
44 Hok Reijnen Bolton 13 HOLANDA NL-18-1205398
1/4 08h:20':01,56" 0h:50’:01" 790.774 m/min 0.984
45 Alistair Hogg REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-CA1037
1/3 08h:20':02,04" 0h:50’:02" 790.254 m/min 1.007
46 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144711
3/89 08h:20':02,73" 0h:50’:02" 790.254 m/min 0.07
47 The Lever Syndicate 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-R10159
1/4 08h:20':02,74" 0h:50’:02" 790.254 m/min 1.031
48 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-160
Diona
1/4 08h:20':03,16" 0h:50’:03" 789.733 m/min 1.054
49 J.D. Schroevers&Zonen PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819066
J.D.
1/4 08h:20':03,40" 0h:50’:03" 789.733 m/min 1.078
50 Clanline 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-195161
JUST IN TIME
1/3 08h:20':03,42" 0h:50’:03" 789.733 m/min 1.101
51 Kilruskin Lofts 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A3970
Kilruskin Tols
1/2 08h:20':03,85" 0h:50’:03" 789.733 m/min 1.125
52 Tandem Canales-Zapater-Palau ESPAÑA ESP-18-150501
1/3 08h:20':04,08" 0h:50’:04" 789.214 m/min 1.148
53 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 1 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12862
Onyx Dynasty
1/4 08h:20':05,00" 0h:50’:05" 788.695 m/min 1.172
54 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-204
2/3 08h:20':05,25" 0h:50’:05" 788.695 m/min 1.195
55 Jose Garcia Martin ESPAÑA ESP-18-052163
1/2 08h:20':05,50" 0h:50’:05" 788.695 m/min 1.218
56 Ian Hunter REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-NW4753
Soo
1/3 08h:20':06,89" 0h:50’:06" 788.177 m/min 1.242
57 Marquart&Söhne 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-207
1/3 08h:20':07,13" 0h:50’:07" 787.66 m/min 1.265
58 Alejandro Segura 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123601
1/4 08h:20':07,37" 0h:50’:07" 787.66 m/min 1.289
59 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers BELGICA BE-18-6235919
Lea
1/3 08h:20':08,07" 0h:50’:08" 787.143 m/min 1.312
60 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 8 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199289
1/3 08h:20':08,08" 0h:50’:08" 787.143 m/min 1.336
61 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-B05183
Timbo
1/4 08h:20':08,55" 0h:50’:08" 787.143 m/min 1.359
62 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V56619
Little Star
1/4 08h:20':09,02" 0h:50’:09" 786.627 m/min 1.382
63 Happy Sausage REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R805
Jayne Elizabeth
1/3 08h:20':09,02" 0h:50’:09" 786.627 m/min 1.406
64 Hok Reijnen Bolton 18 HOLANDA NL-18-1205929
1/3 08h:20':09,98" 0h:50’:09" 786.627 m/min 1.429
65 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-04939-541
2/3 08h:20':10,71" 0h:50’:10" 786.112 m/min 1.453
66 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813756
1/4 08h:20':10,97" 0h:50’:10" 786.112 m/min 1.476
67 Sporting Pigeons Team 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458126
1/3 08h:20':13,29" 0h:50’:13" 784.57 m/min 1.5
68 Hok Reijnen Bolton 11 HOLANDA NL-18-1205228
2/4 08h:20':14,22" 0h:50’:14" 784.057 m/min 1.523
69 Salwa Tzouly MARRUECOS ESP-18-199273
1/4 08h:20':14,72" 0h:50’:14" 784.057 m/min 1.546
70 The Lever Syndicate 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-R10156
2/4 08h:20':15,88" 0h:50’:15" 783.546 m/min 1.57
71 Alfred Miosqa 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-122
Pit
1/4 08h:20':16,38" 0h:50’:16" 783.034 m/min 1.593
72 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1628224
Sevilla
2/3 08h:20':16,61" 0h:50’:16" 783.034 m/min 1.617
73 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037604
Rony
1/4 08h:20':16,85" 0h:50’:16" 783.034 m/min 1.64
74 Alfred Miosqa 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-115
Turbo
1/4 08h:20':17,61" 0h:50’:17" 782.524 m/min 1.664
75 Petrica Macelaru ESPAÑA ESP-18-128761
1/2 08h:20':18,54" 0h:50’:18" 782.014 m/min 1.687
76 Bart&Francis Verdeyen 2 BELGICA BE-18-2102833
1/1 08h:20':18,77" 0h:50’:18" 782.014 m/min 1.71
77 Marek Przywara POLONIA PL-18-0254-11231
1/3 08h:20':19,24" 0h:50’:19" 781.504 m/min 1.734
78 Jos Thone 7 BELGICA BE-18-5025280
1/4 08h:20':19,73" 0h:50’:19" 781.504 m/min 1.757
79 Huisje Weltevree PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157420
Fred
1/4 08h:20':20,19" 0h:50’:20" 780.996 m/min 1.781
80 Davies&Dixon Wales REINO UNIDO DE GRAN WHUS-18-05492
1/4 08h:20':21,15" 0h:50’:21" 780.488 m/min 1.804
81 Jackiewicz Wozciech POLONIA PL-18-0370-1665
1/4 08h:20':21,61" 0h:50’:21" 780.488 m/min 1.828
82 Peeters-Van Crombruggen 3 BELGICA BE-18-6157006
Young Squeetzer
1/3 08h:20':22,54" 0h:50’:22" 779.981 m/min 1.851
83 Maziarz Racing Team 3 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1144
Skoda Octavia
1/4 08h:20':23,25" 0h:50’:23" 779.474 m/min 1.874
84 Anibal Sousa 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103937
1/3 08h:20':23,71" 0h:50’:23" 779.474 m/min 1.898
85 Jos Thone 3 BELGICA BE-18-5025148
1/4 08h:20':24,21" 0h:50’:24" 778.968 m/min 1.921
86 Team Tonvardic REINO UNIDO DE GRAN WHU-18-R08127
1/2 08h:20':24,21" 0h:50’:24" 778.968 m/min 1.945
87 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Balla Gianfranco 1
TAILANDIA IT-18-464057
1/4 08h:20':24,90" 0h:50’:24" 778.968 m/min 1.968
88 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1017706
1/3 08h:20':24,91" 0h:50’:24" 778.968 m/min 1.992
89 Juan Barraganes Ortells ESPAÑA ESP-18-128442
1/3 08h:20':25,14" 0h:50’:25" 778.463 m/min 2.015
90 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 7 HOLANDA NL-18-3813851
1/3 08h:20':26,55" 0h:50’:26" 777.958 m/min 2.038
91 Deigner-Sun-Lin 1 CHINA CHN-18-0116272
1/4 08h:20':26,80" 0h:50’:26" 777.958 m/min 2.062
92 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 4 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199318
1/4 08h:20':28,19" 0h:50’:28" 776.95 m/min 2.085
93 Tándem Dany&Dany Iglesias ESPAÑA ESP-18-058016
Salitre
1/3 08h:20':30,30" 0h:50’:30" 775.946 m/min 2.109
94 Jordi Ferreres Santana ESPAÑA ESP-18-056578
1/3 08h:20':30,53" 0h:50’:30" 775.946 m/min 2.132
95 Antonio Rocamora Andreu A ESPAÑA ESP-18-127235
1/3 08h:20':31,24" 0h:50’:31" 775.444 m/min 2.156
96 Morad Bihi ESPAÑA ESP-18-210813
1/2 08h:20':31,25" 0h:50’:31" 775.444 m/min 2.179
97 Meteor HOLANDA NL-18-5178422
2/3 08h:20':31,74" 0h:50’:31" 775.444 m/min 2.202
98 Five Star Lofts REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-H27773
Devo 4
2/3 08h:20':34,11" 0h:50’:34" 773.944 m/min 2.226
99 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199362
2/4 08h:20':34,61" 0h:50’:34" 773.944 m/min 2.249
100 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 4 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199969
2/4 08h:20':35,56" 0h:50’:35" 773.445 m/min 2.273
101 Magusin Gejza REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01808-627
Nast'a
1/2 08h:20':36,73" 0h:50’:36" 772.947 m/min 2.296
102 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136301
1/4 08h:20':37,66" 0h:50’:37" 772.449 m/min 2.32
103 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141058
Special Favo
2/4 08h:20':38,37" 0h:50’:38" 771.952 m/min 2.343
104 Equipo los Trujillos ESPAÑA ESP-18-156737
1/4 08h:20':40,02" 0h:50’:40" 770.96 m/min 2.366
105 Tandem Canales-Zapater-Palau ESPAÑA ESP-18-134204
2/3 08h:20':41,19" 0h:50’:41" 770.465 m/min 2.39
106 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145312
4/89 08h:20':43,28" 0h:50’:43" 769.477 m/min 0.094
107 Blazenec+Vano Team 1 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0605-1111
Costa Girl
1/4 08h:20':43,28" 0h:50’:43" 769.477 m/min 2.413
108 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-649
1/4 08h:20':44,05" 0h:50’:44" 768.984 m/min 2.437
109 Mevr P. Wolters 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1235655
2/4 08h:20':44,05" 0h:50’:44" 768.984 m/min 2.46
110 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 5 HOLANDA NL-18-3813755
1/4 08h:20':45,26" 0h:50’:45" 768.492 m/min 2.484
111 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144710
5/89 08h:20':45,51" 0h:50’:45" 768.492 m/min 0.117
112 Team Stepniewski LKK POLONIA PL-18-090-4476
1/3 08h:20':45,99" 0h:50’:45" 768.492 m/min 2.507
113 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-02601-801
Rachel01
1/3 08h:20':46,00" 0h:50’:46" 768 m/min 2.53
114 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-205
Del Sol 2
1/4 08h:20':48,12" 0h:50’:48" 767.018 m/min 2.554
115 Anibal Sousa 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103931
2/3 08h:20':49,07" 0h:50’:49" 766.528 m/min 2.577
116 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199992
1/3 08h:20':49,37" 0h:50’:49" 766.528 m/min 2.601
117 Cantu Renato 1 ITALIA IT-18-434645
Natalie
1/3 08h:20':49,61" 0h:50’:49" 766.528 m/min 2.624
118 Rafael Jeronimo Fornes ESPAÑA ESP-18-192700
1/4 08h:20':50,11" 0h:50’:50" 766.039 m/min 2.648
119 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144733
6/89 08h:20':52,46" 0h:50’:52" 765.062 m/min 0.141
120 Sporting Pigeons Team 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458082
1/4 08h:20':52,96" 0h:50’:52" 765.062 m/min 2.671
121 Deigner-Sun-Lin 3 CHINA CHN-18-0116214
1/3 08h:20':53,67" 0h:50’:53" 764.575 m/min 2.694
122 Jamin Team 1 BELGICA BE-18-5072699
Gaper
1/4 08h:20':56,73" 0h:50’:56" 763.116 m/min 2.718
123 Jose Luis Navarro ESPAÑA ESP-18-176828
1/3 08h:20':59,53" 0h:50’:59" 761.663 m/min 2.741
124 Tandem Ortega-Camacho ESPAÑA ESP-18-124339
1/4 08h:21':00,48" 0h:51’:00" 761.18 m/min 2.765
125 Jamin Team 3 BELGICA BE-18-5072696
Blue Mix
1/1 08h:21':00,49" 0h:51’:00" 761.18 m/min 2.788
126 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136310
2/4 08h:21':01,01" 0h:51’:01" 760.697 m/min 2.812
127 Cees Schroevers PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1137767
Rainbow
2/3 08h:21':03,18" 0h:51’:03" 759.734 m/min 2.835
128 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173908
7/89 08h:21':03,19" 0h:51’:03" 759.734 m/min 0.164
129 Daniel Ilie Toader ESPAÑA ESP-18-141762
1/4 08h:21':04,67" 0h:51’:04" 759.253 m/min 2.858
130 Maziarz Racing Team 1 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1077
Mercedes E Class
1/3 08h:21':05,16" 0h:51’:05" 758.773 m/min 2.882
131 Hok Reijnen Bolton 21 HOLANDA NL-18-1816763
1/3 08h:21':05,45" 0h:51’:05" 758.773 m/min 2.905
132 Bustraan Pigeons 4 HOLANDA NL-18-1140994
Special 994
1/4 08h:21':10,77" 0h:51’:10" 756.382 m/min 2.929
133 Meteor HOLANDA NL-18-5178427
3/3 08h:21':12,66" 0h:51’:12" 755.43 m/min 2.952
134 Martijn en Buck PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1133527
Rosa
1/2 08h:21':13,14" 0h:51’:13" 754.954 m/min 2.976
135 Vella-Catalano ITALIA IT-18-004213
1/4 08h:21':13,15" 0h:51’:13" 754.954 m/min 2.999
136 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813596
1/3 08h:21':14,59" 0h:51’:14" 754.48 m/min 3.022
137 The Lever Syndicate 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-R10169
1/2 08h:21':15,07" 0h:51’:15" 754.006 m/min 3.046
138 W. Blaak PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1799944
1/4 08h:21':15,58" 0h:51’:15" 754.006 m/min 3.069
139 SG Schmidt-Sommer ALEMANIA DV-18-4465-733
1/3 08h:21':18,40" 0h:51’:18" 752.587 m/min 3.093
140 Europa Master 1 RUMANIA RO-18-416813
1/4 08h:21':19,13" 0h:51’:19" 752.115 m/min 3.116
141 Corvo 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1232295
Bi Bont Antonia
1/3 08h:21':20,79" 0h:51’:20" 751.644 m/min 3.14
142 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-B05309
Bubbles
2/4 08h:21':22,43" 0h:51’:22" 750.704 m/min 3.163
143 Krajcik Daniel&Andrea REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01106-931
Kra 931
1/4 08h:21':24,54" 0h:51’:24" 749.766 m/min 3.187
144 Jos Thone 3 BELGICA BE-18-5025339
2/4 08h:21':24,55" 0h:51’:24" 749.766 m/min 3.21
145 Tandem Zoran Rakovic-Manolo Cr ESPAÑA ESP-18-158160
1/3 08h:21':25,07" 0h:51’:25" 749.298 m/min 3.233
146 Familie Soellner 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1841
1/2 08h:21':25,63" 0h:51’:25" 749.298 m/min 3.257
147 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Tandem Zoran Rakovic-German Sa
TAILANDIA ESP-18-158161
1/3 08h:21':25,94" 0h:51’:25" 749.298 m/min 3.28
148 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149267
1/3 08h:21':27,83" 0h:51’:27" 748.363 m/min 3.304
149 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 2 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12872
Tanzanite Dynasty
1/2 08h:21':29,30" 0h:51’:29" 747.431 m/min 3.327
150 Marquart&Söhne 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-253
1/3 08h:21':30,76" 0h:51’:30" 746.965 m/min 3.351
151 Silvain Weyers BELGICA BE-18-6205294
1/2 08h:21':31,02" 0h:51’:31" 746.501 m/min 3.374
152 Alp Race Team 1 SUIZA CH-18-17664
1/3 08h:21':32,21" 0h:51’:32" 746.037 m/min 3.397
153 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 10 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199293
1/2 08h:21':32,48" 0h:51’:32" 746.037 m/min 3.421
154 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-202
Del Sol 1
2/4 08h:21':33,73" 0h:51’:33" 745.573 m/min 3.444
155 Anibal Sousa 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103928
1/4 08h:21':34,46" 0h:51’:34" 745.11 m/min 3.468
156 Mihai-Titus RUMANIA ESP-18-086021
Miss
1/3 08h:21':35,20" 0h:51’:35" 744.648 m/min 3.491
157 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149268
2/3 08h:21':35,47" 0h:51’:35" 744.648 m/min 3.515
158 Ukraine Master ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3009
1/3 08h:21':36,43" 0h:51’:36" 744.186 m/min 3.538
159 Hok Reijnen Bolton 9 HOLANDA NL-18-1205914
1/4 08h:21':37,15" 0h:51’:37" 743.725 m/min 3.561
160 Deigner-Sun-Lin 2 CHINA CHN-18-0116292
1/4 08h:21':38,12" 0h:51’:38" 743.264 m/min 3.585
161 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182118
1/4 08h:21':38,39" 0h:51’:38" 743.264 m/min 3.608
162 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 1 HOLANDA NL-18-3813768
1/4 08h:21':38,39" 0h:51’:38" 743.264 m/min 3.632
163 Maziarz Racing Team 3 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1109
McCulloh
2/4 08h:21':38,92" 0h:51’:38" 743.264 m/min 3.655
164 Tandem El Gomero ESPAÑA ESP-18-050446
1/2 08h:21':39,20" 0h:51’:39" 742.804 m/min 3.679
165 Equipo los Trujillos ESPAÑA ESP-18-156738
2/4 08h:21':39,20" 0h:51’:39" 742.804 m/min 3.702
166 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Paluch Marcin
TAILANDIA PL-18-018-3024
1/4 08h:21':39,58" 0h:51’:39" 742.804 m/min 3.725
167 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 4 HOLANDA BE-18-6078930
1/3 08h:21':39,85" 0h:51’:39" 742.804 m/min 3.749
168 Alexander Gebel ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3057
1/3 08h:21':40,13" 0h:51’:40" 742.345 m/min 3.772
169 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-99
Bic Boss
1/4 08h:21':40,91" 0h:51’:40" 742.345 m/min 3.796
170 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-188
Toby Plaze
2/4 08h:21':41,65" 0h:51’:41" 741.886 m/min 3.819
171 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-727
1/4 08h:21':42,91" 0h:51’:42" 741.427 m/min 3.843
172 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144678
8/89 08h:21':43,93" 0h:51’:43" 740.969 m/min 0.187
173 Derby Carpatians ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3050
1/3 08h:21':45,25" 0h:51’:45" 740.056 m/min 3.866
174 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-B05308
Jet
3/4 08h:21':45,52" 0h:51’:45" 740.056 m/min 3.889
175 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 1 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199270
1/4 08h:21':45,53" 0h:51’:45" 740.056 m/min 3.913
176 Krajcik Daniel&Andrea REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01106-907
Kra 907
2/4 08h:21':46,54" 0h:51’:46" 739.599 m/min 3.936
177 Team Stepniewski LKK POLONIA PL-18-090-4479
2/3 08h:21':47,05" 0h:51’:47" 739.144 m/min 3.96
178 Dekker Brothers 2 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157628
Stalin
2/4 08h:21':47,55" 0h:51’:47" 739.144 m/min 3.983
179 Super Star OLR RUMANIA RO-18-170334
1/4 08h:21':47,55" 0h:51’:47" 739.144 m/min 4.007
180 Jos Thone 4 BELGICA BE-18-5025286
1/3 08h:21':48,12" 0h:51’:48" 738.689 m/min 4.03
181 Tandem Javier Soto-Alex Segura ESPAÑA ESP-18-123628
1/3 08h:21':48,85" 0h:51’:48" 738.689 m/min 4.053
182 Wonder Pigeon Team ITALIA IT-18-365884
2/4 08h:21':50,56" 0h:51’:50" 737.781 m/min 4.077
183 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-144623
9/89 08h:21':51,54" 0h:51’:51" 737.327 m/min 0.211
184 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-1021-633
3/3 08h:21':51,55" 0h:51’:51" 737.327 m/min 4.1
185 Corvo 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1232289
Krassy II
1/3 08h:21':51,82" 0h:51’:51" 737.327 m/min 4.124
186 W. Blaak PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1799943
2/4 08h:21':52,39" 0h:51’:52" 736.874 m/min 4.147
187 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-556
2/4 08h:21':53,82" 0h:51’:53" 736.422 m/min 4.171
188 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144415
10/89 08h:21':54,58" 0h:51’:54" 735.971 m/min 0.234
189 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-125425
2/4 08h:21':54,59" 0h:51’:54" 735.971 m/min 4.194
190 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145607
11/89 08h:21':55,39" 0h:51’:55" 735.519 m/min 0.258
191 Barj Mohamed Taha 2 MARRUECOS MAROC-18-39059
1/1 08h:21':58,50" 0h:51’:58" 734.169 m/min 4.217
192 Team Hrnciar Peter&Miro REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0307-588
Helka
1/3 08h:21':58,50" 0h:51’:58" 734.169 m/min 4.241
193 Karl Heinz ALEMANIA DV-18-08596-288
1/3 08h:21':58,79" 0h:51’:58" 734.169 m/min 4.264
194 Derby CVN ESPAÑA ESP-18-133098
1/4 08h:21':59,08" 0h:51’:59" 733.721 m/min 4.288
195 Team Sunkissed 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1629793
Koetje
1/3 08h:22':00,10" 0h:52’:00" 733.272 m/min 4.311
196 Krajcik Daniel&Andrea REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01106-909
Kra 909
3/4 08h:22':00,10" 0h:52’:00" 733.272 m/min 4.335
197 Magusin Gejza REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01808-604
Melisa
2/2 08h:22':00,66" 0h:52’:00" 733.272 m/min 4.358
198 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 8 HOLANDA NL-18-3813654
1/4 08h:22':01,02" 0h:52’:01" 732.824 m/min 4.381
199 Tandem Norte 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014088
1/3 08h:22':01,55" 0h:52’:01" 732.824 m/min 4.405
200 Equipo Alas de la Janda ESPAÑA ESP-18-167228
1/4 08h:22':03,45" 0h:52’:03" 731.93 m/min 4.428
201 Peaky Blinders Arnemuiden PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819067
Shelby
2/4 08h:22':03,73" 0h:52’:03" 731.93 m/min 4.452
202 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199991
2/3 08h:22':04,10" 0h:52’:04" 731.484 m/min 4.475
203 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V56616
Tonys Girl
2/4 08h:22':04,38" 0h:52’:04" 731.484 m/min 4.499
204 Master Team POLONIA PL-18-0442-2206
1/4 08h:22':05,35" 0h:52’:05" 731.039 m/min 4.522
205 Familie Soellner 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1869
2/2 08h:22':05,36" 0h:52’:05" 731.039 m/min 4.545
206 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-215
Del Sol 3
3/4 08h:22':08,02" 0h:52’:08" 729.705 m/min 4.569
207 Doherty Kids 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R815
Amiela
1/3 08h:22':08,62" 0h:52’:08" 729.705 m/min 4.592
208 Deigner-Sun-Lin 3 CHINA CHN-18-0116298
2/3 08h:22':09,13" 0h:52’:09" 729.262 m/min 4.616
209 Dever&Lloyd 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-E19802
Solar 1
2/4 08h:22':10,90" 0h:52’:10" 728.819 m/min 4.639
210 Derby CVN ESPAÑA ESP-18-150061
2/4 08h:22':13,03" 0h:52’:13" 727.493 m/min 4.663
211 J.D. Schroevers&Zonen PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819063
Meloon
2/4 08h:22':13,32" 0h:52’:13" 727.493 m/min 4.686
212 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-125429
3/4 08h:22':13,62" 0h:52’:13" 727.493 m/min 4.709
213 Jamin Team 2 BELGICA BE-18-5072705
Witkop
1/4 08h:22':13,89" 0h:52’:13" 727.493 m/min 4.733
214 Alfred Miosqa 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-116
Sat
2/4 08h:22':14,20" 0h:52’:14" 727.052 m/min 4.756
215 Team Hrnciar Peter&Miro REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0307-586
Pato
2/3 08h:22':14,95" 0h:52’:14" 727.052 m/min 4.78
216 Jos Thone 5 BELGICA BE-18-5025570
1/4 08h:22':17,15" 0h:52’:17" 725.733 m/min 4.803
217 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-120764
1/3 08h:22':17,15" 0h:52’:17" 725.733 m/min 4.827
218 Lubomir Kubacek REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-0234-1132
Family Portrait
1/3 08h:22':17,16" 0h:52’:17" 725.733 m/min 4.85
219 MLN Spain PAISES BAJOS ESP-18-064607
Arlan
1/4 08h:22':17,16" 0h:52’:17" 725.733 m/min 4.873
220 Mike Chadwick 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V02799
1/4 08h:22':18,31" 0h:52’:18" 725.295 m/min 4.897
221 Doherty Kids 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R802
Abbie
2/3 08h:22':19,11" 0h:52’:19" 724.857 m/min 4.92
222 Mike Chadwick 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V02741
1/2 08h:22':19,63" 0h:52’:19" 724.857 m/min 4.944
223 Emiliano Hernandez Jorge ESPAÑA ESP-18-057802
Janubio
1/3 08h:22':21,78" 0h:52’:21" 723.982 m/min 4.967
224 Kilruskin Lofts 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A4065
Kilruskin Lyndsay
1/4 08h:22':22,31" 0h:52’:22" 723.545 m/min 4.991
225 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 8 HOLANDA NL-18-3813678
2/4 08h:22':23,75" 0h:52’:23" 723.109 m/min 5.014
226 Kilruskin Lofts 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A4072
Kilruskin Robin
2/4 08h:22':23,75" 0h:52’:23" 723.109 m/min 5.037
227 Jose Luis Navarro ESPAÑA ESP-18-176825
2/3 08h:22':24,06" 0h:52’:24" 722.674 m/min 5.061
228 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 5 HOLANDA NL-18-3813582
2/4 08h:22':24,34" 0h:52’:24" 722.674 m/min 5.084
229 Miguel Angel Veny ESPAÑA ESP-18-236864
1/3 08h:22':24,36" 0h:52’:24" 722.674 m/min 5.108
230 Huybrechts-Dingemans BELGICA BE-18-6177713
Marc
1/3 08h:22':24,73" 0h:52’:24" 722.674 m/min 5.131
231 Familie Soellner 4 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-2004
1/1 08h:22':25,69" 0h:52’:25" 722.239 m/min 5.155
232 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1018505
2/3 08h:22':27,53" 0h:52’:27" 721.371 m/min 5.178
233 Theo&Markus Lecke ALEMANIA DV-18-04087-80
1/4 08h:22':29,44" 0h:52’:29" 720.504 m/min 5.201
234 Lubomir Kubacek REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-0234-1162
Stupid Girl
2/3 08h:22':32,03" 0h:52’:32" 719.209 m/min 5.225
235 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813734
2/3 08h:22':32,34" 0h:52’:32" 719.209 m/min 5.248
236 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144562
12/89 08h:22':32,94" 0h:52’:32" 719.209 m/min 0.281
237 ALEX SELLES ESPAÑA ESP-18-210668
1/2 08h:22':33,48" 0h:52’:33" 718.778 m/min 5.272
238 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 4 HOLANDA NL-18-3813576
2/3 08h:22':34,25" 0h:52’:34" 718.348 m/min 5.295
239 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-120762
1/3 08h:22':39,62" 0h:52’:39" 716.204 m/min 5.319
240 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 1 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199329
2/4 08h:22':40,61" 0h:52’:40" 715.777 m/min 5.342
241 Alfred Miosqa 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-102
Niko
3/4 08h:22':41,15" 0h:52’:41" 715.35 m/min 5.366
242 The Lever Syndicate 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-R10160
2/2 08h:22':41,15" 0h:52’:41" 715.35 m/min 5.389
243 Super Star OLR RUMANIA RO-18-170341
2/4 08h:22':41,44" 0h:52’:41" 715.35 m/min 5.412
244 Hok Reijnen Bolton 16 HOLANDA NL-18-1205285
2/3 08h:22':41,45" 0h:52’:41" 715.35 m/min 5.436
245 Carlos Arouni Jaber ESPAÑA ESP-18-060513
1/3 08h:22':42,05" 0h:52’:42" 714.924 m/min 5.459
246 Bustraan Pigeons 3 HOLANDA NL-18-1140965
Costa 965
1/4 08h:22':43,45" 0h:52’:43" 714.498 m/min 5.483
247 Corvo 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1232288
Krassy I
2/3 08h:22':47,78" 0h:52’:47" 712.801 m/min 5.506
248 Tandem Poleo-Andrade ESPAÑA ESP-18-024922
1/4 08h:22':48,08" 0h:52’:48" 712.378 m/min 5.53
249 Alp Race Team 1 SUIZA CH-18-17743
2/3 08h:22':49,55" 0h:52’:49" 711.955 m/min 5.553
250 Manuel Bailen Cañizares ESPAÑA ESP-18-126533
1/4 08h:22':52,70" 0h:52’:52" 710.69 m/min 5.576
251 Emiel Denys 2 BELGICA BE-18-3018180
1/4 08h:22':54,41" 0h:52’:54" 709.849 m/min 5.6
252 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144561
13/89 08h:22':55,42" 0h:52’:55" 709.43 m/min 0.305
253 Tandem Domingo y Marin 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-074005
1/3 08h:22':55,73" 0h:52’:55" 709.43 m/min 5.623
254 Sporting Pigeons Team 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458162
2/4 08h:22':56,96" 0h:52’:56" 709.01 m/min 5.647
255 Team Tonvardic REINO UNIDO DE GRAN WHU-18-R08161
2/2 08h:22':56,97" 0h:52’:56" 709.01 m/min 5.67
256 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 8 MARRUECOS NL-18-5178615
2/3 08h:22':58,21" 0h:52’:58" 708.174 m/min 5.694
257 Alp Race Team 1 SUIZA CH-18-17740
3/3 08h:22':58,75" 0h:52’:58" 708.174 m/min 5.717
258 Peeters- Van Crombruggen 1 BELGICA BE-18-6156942
Chucky
1/4 08h:22':59,75" 0h:52’:59" 707.756 m/min 5.74
259 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173902
14/89 08h:23':00,39" 0h:53’:00" 707.339 m/min 0.328
260 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 1 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12804
Emerald Dinasty
2/4 08h:23':03,09" 0h:53’:03" 706.09 m/min 5.764
261 Tandem Gutierrez Lison ESPAÑA ESP-18-133521
Rafael
1/3 08h:23':03,41" 0h:53’:03" 706.09 m/min 5.787
262 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199258
1/3 08h:23':04,04" 0h:53’:04" 705.675 m/min 5.811
263 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037607
Mir
2/4 08h:23':04,58" 0h:53’:04" 705.675 m/min 5.834
264 Bustraan Pigeons 6 HOLANDA NL-18-5133598
Ruthan Twoo
1/3 08h:23':05,59" 0h:53’:05" 705.26 m/min 5.858
265 Ivan Dimitrov Neykov ESPAÑA ESP-18-110175
1/2 08h:23':07,06" 0h:53’:07" 704.432 m/min 5.881
266 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 6 HOLANDA NL-18-3813686
1/3 08h:23':07,36" 0h:53’:07" 704.432 m/min 5.904
267 DYM ESPAÑA ESP-18-115225
1/3 08h:23':07,37" 0h:53’:07" 704.432 m/min 5.928
268 Ionel Manea ESPAÑA ESP-18-130541
1/4 08h:23':07,99" 0h:53’:07" 704.432 m/min 5.951
269 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014511
1/2 08h:23':08,73" 0h:53’:08" 704.019 m/min 5.975
270 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Tandem Zoran Rakovic-German Sa
TAILANDIA ESP-18-158138
2/3 08h:23':09,85" 0h:53’:09" 703.606 m/min 5.998
271 Doherty Kids 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R812
Barry
1/3 08h:23':10,17" 0h:53’:10" 703.194 m/min 6.022
272 Abdelkarim Hadani ESPAÑA ESP-18-161311
1/1 08h:23':10,81" 0h:53’:10" 703.194 m/min 6.045
273 Jaime Ameller ESPAÑA ESP-18-207017
1/4 08h:23':13,77" 0h:53’:13" 701.96 m/min 6.068
274 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 7 MARRUECOS NL-18-5178604
1/3 08h:23':15,24" 0h:53’:15" 701.139 m/min 6.092
275 SG Schmidt-Sommer ALEMANIA DV-18-4465-732
2/3 08h:23':16,89" 0h:53’:16" 700.73 m/min 6.115
276 Equipo Alas de la Janda ESPAÑA ESP-18-167219
2/4 08h:23':17,20" 0h:53’:17" 700.321 m/min 6.139
277 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-95
Waldi
2/4 08h:23':17,97" 0h:53’:17" 700.321 m/min 6.162
278 Andreas Lüdtke ALEMANIA DV-18-03004-351
2/3 08h:23':19,68" 0h:53’:19" 699.505 m/min 6.186
279 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199919
3/4 08h:23':20,45" 0h:53’:20" 699.097 m/min 6.209
280 Tandem Ortega-Camacho ESPAÑA ESP-18-124340
2/4 08h:23':21,25" 0h:53’:21" 698.69 m/min 6.232
281 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2446
1/4 08h:23':21,56" 0h:53’:21" 698.69 m/min 6.256
282 Prodigy Wings PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103468
1/2 08h:23':22,22" 0h:53’:22" 698.283 m/min 6.279
283 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199260
2/3 08h:23':23,09" 0h:53’:23" 697.877 m/min 6.303
284 Team Flavigny FRANCIA FR-18-332808
1/1 08h:23':24,32" 0h:53’:24" 697.472 m/min 6.326
285 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029093
Milagros San Jose Lo
2/3 08h:23':25,34" 0h:53’:25" 697.067 m/min 6.35
286 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144724
15/89 08h:23':26,11" 0h:53’:26" 696.662 m/min 0.351
287 Roennov-Sport DK DINAMARCA DAN-18-175-2002
1/3 08h:23':26,12" 0h:53’:26" 696.662 m/min 6.373
288 Hok Reijnen Bolton 23 HOLANDA NL-18-1816776
1/4 08h:23':26,75" 0h:53’:26" 696.662 m/min 6.396
289 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014085
LAS CANTERAS
1/4 08h:23':27,54" 0h:53’:27" 696.258 m/min 6.42
290 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-194
Donar
3/4 08h:23':28,31" 0h:53’:28" 695.854 m/min 6.443
291 Jos Thone 2 BELGICA BE-18-5025186
1/3 08h:23':28,86" 0h:53’:28" 695.854 m/min 6.467
292 Jos Thone 6 BELGICA BE-18-5025220
2/4 08h:23':28,87" 0h:53’:28" 695.854 m/min 6.49
293 Tandem Zoran Rakovic-Manolo Cr ESPAÑA ESP-18-158181
2/3 08h:23':28,87" 0h:53’:28" 695.854 m/min 6.514
294 Derby Riachos 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8076422
1/2 08h:23':29,20" 0h:53’:29" 695.451 m/min 6.537
295 Alejandro Segura 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123603
2/4 08h:23':31,86" 0h:53’:31" 694.645 m/min 6.56
296 Doherty Kids 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R813
Sophie
3/3 08h:23':33,81" 0h:53’:33" 693.842 m/min 6.584
297 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 3 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12888
Sapphire Dynasty
1/4 08h:23':34,83" 0h:53’:34" 693.441 m/min 6.607
298 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144935
16/89 08h:23':35,62" 0h:53’:35" 693.041 m/min 0.375
299 Deigner-Sun-Lin 1 CHINA CHN-18-0116296
2/4 08h:23':36,71" 0h:53’:36" 692.641 m/min 6.631
300 Jo Herbots BELGICA BE-18-2135699
1/2 08h:23':38,87" 0h:53’:38" 691.842 m/min 6.654
301 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 2 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-162
Leonard
1/4 08h:23':43,65" 0h:53’:43" 689.853 m/min 6.678
302 Dever&Lloyd 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-E27750
Solar 4
3/4 08h:23':44,43" 0h:53’:44" 689.457 m/min 6.701
303 Pavel Novak REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01301-292
Satan
1/4 08h:23':45,23" 0h:53’:45" 689.061 m/min 6.724
304 Nicolae Ionut ESPAÑA ESP-18-128341
1/1 08h:23':46,04" 0h:53’:46" 688.666 m/min 6.748
305 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411310
1/4 08h:23':50,51" 0h:53’:50" 687.088 m/min 6.771
306 MLN Spain PAISES BAJOS ESP-18-064605
Marla
2/4 08h:23':51,76" 0h:53’:51" 686.695 m/min 6.795
307 Huisje Weltevree PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3827335
Alphons
2/4 08h:23':53,94" 0h:53’:53" 685.91 m/min 6.818
308 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan Hajja MARRUECOS ESP-18-199399
1/4 08h:23':56,12" 0h:53’:56" 684.736 m/min 6.842
309 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144761
17/89 08h:23':59,57" 0h:53’:59" 683.566 m/min 0.398
310 Dekker Brothers 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157627
1/4 08h:23':59,88" 0h:53’:59" 683.566 m/min 6.865
311 Master Team POLONIA PL-18-0442-508
2/4 08h:23':59,89" 0h:53’:59" 683.566 m/min 6.888
312 Tandem Alex-Karim (Gyn Tonic) ESPAÑA ESP-18-160513
Samanta
1/2 08h:24':01,89" 0h:54’:01" 682.788 m/min 6.912
313 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182111
2/4 08h:24':02,68" 0h:54’:02" 682.4 m/min 6.935
314 Bartolome Fuguet Salord 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-242848
1/4 08h:24':04,27" 0h:54’:04" 681.625 m/min 6.959
315 Master Team POLONIA PL-18-0442-2104
3/4 08h:24':05,53" 0h:54’:05" 681.238 m/min 6.982
316 Wijngaarden Pigeons PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1432613
Paint it black
1/4 08h:24':06,09" 0h:54’:06" 680.851 m/min 7.006
317 Florin&Diablos de Cuba 2 RUMANIA ESP-18-192798
1/4 08h:24':08,76" 0h:54’:08" 680.079 m/min 7.029
318 Palomar Nerja Uno BELGICA BE-18-6205437
Elisa
1/3 08h:24':09,40" 0h:54’:09" 679.694 m/min 7.052
319 Maziarz Racing Team 3 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1187
VW Passat
3/4 08h:24':10,98" 0h:54’:10" 679.309 m/min 7.076
320 Cees Schroevers PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1137768
Silver Star
3/3 08h:24':11,31" 0h:54’:11" 678.925 m/min 7.099
321 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173930
18/89 08h:24':12,10" 0h:54’:12" 678.541 m/min 0.422
322 Team Rolf Helge Aspen NORUEGA NOR-016-18-120
Mike Tayson
1/1 08h:24':12,88" 0h:54’:12" 678.541 m/min 7.123
323 Peeters-Van Crombruggen 3 BELGICA BE-18-6156996
Total ace
2/3 08h:24':15,29" 0h:54’:15" 677.392 m/min 7.146
324 Cantu Renato 2 ITALIA IT-18-434705
Sandra
1/3 08h:24':15,86" 0h:54’:15" 677.392 m/min 7.17
325 Europa Master 1 RUMANIA RO-18-416819
2/4 08h:24':17,40" 0h:54’:17" 676.628 m/min 7.193
326 Enrique Miranda Lopez ESPAÑA ESP-18-058889
1/3 08h:24':17,73" 0h:54’:17" 676.628 m/min 7.216
327 Super Star OLR RUMANIA RO-18-170315
3/4 08h:24':19,67" 0h:54’:19" 675.866 m/min 7.24
328 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145104
19/89 08h:24':23,48" 0h:54’:23" 674.347 m/min 0.445
329 Tandem Canales-Zapater-Palau ESPAÑA ESP-18-134203
3/3 08h:24':23,48" 0h:54’:23" 674.347 m/min 7.263
330 Europa Master 2 RUMANIA RO-18-416823
2/4 08h:24':25,76" 0h:54’:25" 673.59 m/min 7.287
331 Rafael Jeronimo Fornes ESPAÑA ESP-18-192697
2/4 08h:24':26,10" 0h:54’:26" 673.212 m/min 7.31
332 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 2 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199272
1/2 08h:24':30,89" 0h:54’:30" 671.704 m/min 7.334
333 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205850
3/4 08h:24':33,75" 0h:54’:33" 670.578 m/min 7.357
334 Clanline 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-195177
Think Again
1/2 08h:24':34,33" 0h:54’:34" 670.204 m/min 7.381
335 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411415
1/4 08h:24':34,90" 0h:54’:34" 670.204 m/min 7.404
336 Peeters- Van Crombruggen 1 BELGICA BE-18-6156936
Captain
2/4 08h:24':40,98" 0h:54’:40" 667.965 m/min 7.427
337 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145493
20/89 08h:24':43,86" 0h:54’:43" 666.852 m/min 0.469
338 Martijn en Buck PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1133531
Sem
2/2 08h:24':44,44" 0h:54’:44" 666.482 m/min 7.451
339 Francisco Tortosa ESPAÑA ESP-18-150609
Salvaje
1/4 08h:24':46,63" 0h:54’:46" 665.742 m/min 7.474
340 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-89
Gabi
3/4 08h:24':49,54" 0h:54’:49" 664.636 m/min 7.498
341 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813716
3/3 08h:24':51,26" 0h:54’:51" 663.9 m/min 7.521
342 Francisco Tortosa ESPAÑA ESP-18-150611
Mogly
2/4 08h:24':51,83" 0h:54’:51" 663.9 m/min 7.545
343 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 1 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12805
Diamond Dinasty
3/4 08h:24':51,83" 0h:54’:51" 663.9 m/min 7.568
344 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-724
3/4 08h:24':52,50" 0h:54’:52" 663.533 m/min 7.591
345 Jos Thone 8 BELGICA BE-18-5025476
1/3 08h:24':53,54" 0h:54’:53" 663.167 m/min 7.615
346 M&C Hansen DINAMARCA DAN-18-023-0660
Elio
1/3 08h:24':54,13" 0h:54’:54" 662.8 m/min 7.638
347 Marc de Cock 1 BELGICA BE-18-4164273
1/4 08h:24':54,69" 0h:54’:54" 662.8 m/min 7.662
348 One Loft Challenge 1 ESPAÑA MAROC-18-4269
1/4 08h:24':55,03" 0h:54’:55" 662.434 m/min 7.685
349 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Jackiewicz Wozciech
TAILANDIA PL-18-0370-1641
2/4 08h:24':55,04" 0h:54’:55" 662.434 m/min 7.709
350 Hok Reijnen Bolton 14 HOLANDA NL-18-1205860
1/3 08h:24':55,72" 0h:54’:55" 662.434 m/min 7.732
351 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V56617
Rainbow Queen
3/4 08h:24':56,06" 0h:54’:56" 662.069 m/min 7.755
352 Mihai-Titus RUMANIA ESP-18-086004
Muñequita
2/3 08h:24':56,64" 0h:54’:56" 662.069 m/min 7.779
353 Team Sunkissed 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1629794
Poesje
2/3 08h:24':57,20" 0h:54’:57" 661.704 m/min 7.802
354 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145491
21/89 08h:24':57,55" 0h:54’:57" 661.704 m/min 0.492
355 Scrap Kings HOLANDA NL-18-1155765
Atlantic Star
1/4 08h:24':58,18" 0h:54’:58" 661.339 m/min 7.826
356 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136316
3/4 08h:24':58,88" 0h:54’:58" 661.339 m/min 7.849
357 Mike Chadwick 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V02795
2/4 08h:24':59,45" 0h:54’:59" 660.975 m/min 7.873
358 Jos Thone 7 BELGICA BE-18-5025203
2/4 08h:25':00,03" 0h:55’:00" 660.611 m/min 7.896
359 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144762
22/89 08h:25':00,03" 0h:55’:00" 660.611 m/min 0.515
360 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173929
23/89 08h:25':00,73" 0h:55’:00" 660.611 m/min 0.539
361 Balla Gianfranco 2 ITALIA IT-18-464058
1/2 08h:25':01,16" 0h:55’:01" 660.248 m/min 7.919
362 Morso DINAMARCA DAN-18-075-1657
Julius
1/3 08h:25':01,17" 0h:55’:01" 660.248 m/min 7.943
363 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-233
3/3 08h:25':01,87" 0h:55’:01" 660.248 m/min 7.966
364 Tandem Hicham-Rida-Cristian 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199340
1/4 08h:25':01,87" 0h:55’:01" 660.248 m/min 7.99
365 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 4 ESPAÑA ESP-18-161322
3/4 08h:25':02,15" 0h:55’:02" 659.885 m/min 8.013
366 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029092
Milagros San Jose Lo
3/3 08h:25':04,13" 0h:55’:04" 659.16 m/min 8.037
367 Equipo Alas de Mariola ESPAÑA ESP-18-134193
1/2 08h:25':04,14" 0h:55’:04" 659.16 m/min 8.06
368 Marquart&Söhne 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-202
2/3 08h:25':04,83" 0h:55’:04" 659.16 m/min 8.083
369 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145490
24/89 08h:25':05,17" 0h:55’:05" 658.798 m/min 0.562
370 Jos Thone 7 BELGICA BE-18-5025557
3/4 08h:25':05,18" 0h:55’:05" 658.798 m/min 8.107
371 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145499
25/89 08h:25':06,79" 0h:55’:06" 658.436 m/min 0.586
372 Dekker Brothers 2 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157624
Wilson
3/4 08h:25':06,80" 0h:55’:06" 658.436 m/min 8.13
373 Jos Thone 5 BELGICA BE-18-5025466
2/4 08h:25':07,49" 0h:55’:07" 658.075 m/min 8.154
374 Hok Reijnen Bolton 10 HOLANDA NL-18-1205287
1/4 08h:25':07,98" 0h:55’:07" 658.075 m/min 8.177
375 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V56611
Little legs
1/4 08h:25':08,01" 0h:55’:08" 657.714 m/min 8.201
376 Familie Soellner 3 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-2001
2/3 08h:25':08,83" 0h:55’:08" 657.714 m/min 8.224
377 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2443
2/4 08h:25':08,83" 0h:55’:08" 657.714 m/min 8.247
378 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144696
26/89 08h:25':09,18" 0h:55’:09" 657.354 m/min 0.609
379 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149265
3/3 08h:25':09,54" 0h:55’:09" 657.354 m/min 8.271
380 J.D. Schroevers&Zonen PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819038
Milano
3/4 08h:25':09,54" 0h:55’:09" 657.354 m/min 8.294
381 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144695
27/89 08h:25':10,39" 0h:55’:10" 656.994 m/min 0.633
382 Tandem Augustin-Yassine ESPAÑA ESP-18-073777
1/2 08h:25':11,29" 0h:55’:11" 656.635 m/min 8.318
383 Marc de Cock 1 BELGICA BE-18-4164272
2/4 08h:25':11,65" 0h:55’:11" 656.635 m/min 8.341
384 Barj Mohamed Taha 1 MARRUECOS MAROC-18-39021
1/3 08h:25':12,14" 0h:55’:12" 656.276 m/min 8.365
385 Jos Thone 4 BELGICA BE-18-5025337
2/3 08h:25':12,15" 0h:55’:12" 656.276 m/min 8.388
386 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411409
2/4 08h:25':12,49" 0h:55’:12" 656.276 m/min 8.411
387 Cantu Renato 2 ITALIA IT-18-434683
Jessica
2/3 08h:25':12,50" 0h:55’:12" 656.276 m/min 8.435
388 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145344
28/89 08h:25':13,46" 0h:55’:13" 655.917 m/min 0.656
389 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144412
29/89 08h:25':13,48" 0h:55’:13" 655.917 m/min 0.679
390 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411435
2/4 08h:25':13,82" 0h:55’:13" 655.917 m/min 8.458
391 Pavel Novak REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01301-298