Results of the race

Check your pigeons results.
?> ?>
POSITION TEAM NAME COUNTRY RING ORDER ARRIVAL FLYING TIME SPEED COEFICIENT
1 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205273
1/4 09h:02':57,61" 192h:02’:57" 2.603 m/min 0.04
2 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141058
Special Favo
1/4 09h:03':02,50" 192h:03’:02" 2.603 m/min 0.081
3 Tandem Zoran Rakovic-Manolo Cr ESPAÑA ESP-18-158181
1/3 09h:03':03,43" 192h:03’:03" 2.603 m/min 0.121
4 Filip Pudic CROACIA CRO-18-27184
1/3 09h:03':08,25" 192h:03’:08" 2.603 m/min 0.161
5 Marc de Cock 1 BELGICA BE-18-4164273
1/4 09h:03':08,48" 192h:03’:08" 2.603 m/min 0.202
6 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205283
2/4 09h:03':11,25" 192h:03’:11" 2.603 m/min 0.242
7 Hok Reijnen Bolton 14 HOLANDA NL-18-1205860
1/3 09h:03':11,26" 192h:03’:11" 2.603 m/min 0.282
8 Master Team POLONIA PL-18-0442-2206
1/3 09h:03':13,49" 192h:03’:13" 2.603 m/min 0.323
9 W. Blaak HOLANDA NL-18-1799941
1/3 09h:03':16,48" 192h:03’:16" 2.603 m/min 0.363
10 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144562
1/66 09h:03':16,94" 192h:03’:16" 2.603 m/min 0.04
11 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro 1 ITALIA IT-18-411409
1/4 09h:03':18,32" 192h:03’:18" 2.603 m/min 0.404
12 Five Star Lofts REINO UNIDO GB-18-H27770
Devo 1
1/2 09h:03':18,33" 192h:03’:18" 2.603 m/min 0.444
13 Team Stieneker-Bruck ALEMANÍA DV-18-01654-989
Sun
1/3 09h:03':19,19" 192h:03’:19" 2.603 m/min 0.484
14 J.D. Schroevers&Zonen HOLANDA NL-18-3819066
J.D.
1/3 09h:03':19,88" 192h:03’:19" 2.603 m/min 0.525
15 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-02601-801
Rachel01
1/4 09h:03':20,80" 192h:03’:20" 2.603 m/min 0.565
16 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205443
Victor
1/4 09h:03':21,03" 192h:03’:21" 2.603 m/min 0.605
17 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029093
Milagros San Jose Lo
1/3 09h:03':21,03" 192h:03’:21" 2.603 m/min 0.646
18 As Golden 2 GRECIA GR-18-1018556
1/2 09h:03':21,45" 192h:03’:21" 2.603 m/min 0.686
19 Magusin Gejza REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01808-604
Melisa
1/2 09h:03':22,59" 192h:03’:22" 2.603 m/min 0.726
20 Deigner-Sun-Lin 1 CHINA CHN-18-0116296
1/1 09h:03':23,97" 192h:03’:23" 2.603 m/min 0.767
21 Team Hrnciar Peter&Miro REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0307-627
Mira
1/2 09h:03':24,21" 192h:03’:24" 2.603 m/min 0.807
22 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037604
Rony
1/4 09h:03':24,66" 192h:03’:24" 2.603 m/min 0.847
23 Jos Thone 3 BELGICA BE-18-5025293
1/4 09h:03':25,82" 192h:03’:25" 2.603 m/min 0.888
24 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-227
1/2 09h:03':26,05" 192h:03’:26" 2.603 m/min 0.928
25 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144752
2/66 09h:03':27,43" 192h:03’:27" 2.603 m/min 0.081
26 A. Van Berkel HOLANDA NL-18-1082723
Frysian Silver I
1/3 09h:03':29,04" 192h:03’:29" 2.603 m/min 0.969
27 Mevr P. Wolters 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1235664
1/3 09h:03':29,74" 192h:03’:29" 2.603 m/min 1.009
28 Familie Soellner 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1894
1/1 09h:03':30,21" 192h:03’:30" 2.603 m/min 1.049
29 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1628282
Altea
1/3 09h:03':30,43" 192h:03’:30" 2.603 m/min 1.09
30 Filip Pudic CROACIA CRO-18-27159
2/3 09h:03':30,43" 192h:03’:30" 2.603 m/min 1.13
31 Maziarz Racing Team 2 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1130
Vladimirec
1/1 09h:03':31,09" 192h:03’:31" 2.603 m/min 1.17
32 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-125429
1/4 09h:03':31,09" 192h:03’:31" 2.603 m/min 1.211
33 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813588
1/4 09h:03':33,14" 192h:03’:33" 2.603 m/min 1.251
34 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-04939-541
1/3 09h:03':34,29" 192h:03’:34" 2.603 m/min 1.291
35 Team Rolf Helge Aspen NORUEGA NOR-016-18-120
Mike Tayson
1/1 09h:03':34,97" 192h:03’:34" 2.603 m/min 1.332
36 Tándem Dany&Dany Iglesias ESPAÑA ESP-18-058016
Salitre
1/3 09h:03':35,21" 192h:03’:35" 2.603 m/min 1.372
37 Peña Sal y Retama 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-059701
Maspalomas
1/3 09h:03':35,43" 192h:03’:35" 2.603 m/min 1.412
38 Tiger Team ITALIA IT-18-385313
1/2 09h:03':37,05" 192h:03’:37" 2.603 m/min 1.453
39 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 2 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-195
Buzz
1/4 09h:03':37,05" 192h:03’:37" 2.603 m/min 1.493
40 Blazenec+Vano Team 1 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0605-1216
My hope
1/3 09h:03':37,48" 192h:03’:37" 2.603 m/min 1.533
41 Florin&Diablos de Cuba 1 RUMANIA ESP-18-192796
1/2 09h:03':37,49" 192h:03’:37" 2.603 m/min 1.574
42 Tandem Canales-Zapater-Palau ESPAÑA ESP-18-150501
1/2 09h:03':38,14" 192h:03’:38" 2.603 m/min 1.614
43 Hok Reijnen Bolton 16 HOLANDA NL-18-1205285
1/3 09h:03':38,14" 192h:03’:38" 2.603 m/min 1.655
44 Master Team POLONIA PL-18-0442-2104
2/3 09h:03':38,85" 192h:03’:38" 2.603 m/min 1.695
45 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145629
3/66 09h:03':39,08" 192h:03’:39" 2.603 m/min 0.121
46 Huisje Weltevree HOLANDA NL-18-1157420
Fred
1/3 09h:03':39,31" 192h:03’:39" 2.603 m/min 1.735
47 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-95
Waldi
1/4 09h:03':39,31" 192h:03’:39" 2.603 m/min 1.776
48 Tandem Hicham-Rida-Cristian 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199340
1/4 09h:03':41,59" 192h:03’:41" 2.603 m/min 1.816
49 Wonder Pigeon Team ITALIA IT-18-365893
1/2 09h:03':42,50" 192h:03’:42" 2.603 m/min 1.856
50 Krajcik Daniel&Andrea REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01106-907
Kra 907
1/4 09h:03':42,97" 192h:03’:42" 2.603 m/min 1.897
51 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205299
3/4 09h:03':43,45" 192h:03’:43" 2.603 m/min 1.937
52 Cees Schroevers HOLANDA NL-18-1137767
Rainbow
1/2 09h:03':45,97" 192h:03’:45" 2.603 m/min 1.977
53 Dever&Lloyd 1 REINO UNIDO GB-18-H27776
Solar 2
1/2 09h:03':46,20" 192h:03’:46" 2.603 m/min 2.018
54 Hok Reijnen Bolton 24 HOLANDA NL-18-1816754
1/3 09h:03':46,20" 192h:03’:46" 2.603 m/min 2.058
55 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-160
Diona
1/3 09h:03':46,87" 192h:03’:46" 2.603 m/min 2.098
56 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199260
1/3 09h:03':47,13" 192h:03’:47" 2.603 m/min 2.139
57 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-733
1/4 09h:03':48,28" 192h:03’:48" 2.603 m/min 2.179
58 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145607
4/66 09h:03':48,52" 192h:03’:48" 2.603 m/min 0.161
59 Tandem Zoran Rakovic-Manolo Cr ESPAÑA ESP-18-158156
2/3 09h:03':48,98" 192h:03’:48" 2.603 m/min 2.22
60 Salwa Tzouly MARRUECOS ESP-18-199273
1/3 09h:03':48,99" 192h:03’:48" 2.603 m/min 2.26
61 Alistair Hogg REINO UNIDO SU-18-CA1037
1/2 09h:03':50,59" 192h:03’:50" 2.603 m/min 2.3
62 Blazenec+Vano Team 1 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0605-1110
Stefanko
2/3 09h:03':51,05" 192h:03’:51" 2.603 m/min 2.341
63 Alejandro Segura 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123626
1/2 09h:03':52,00" 192h:03’:52" 2.603 m/min 2.381
64 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136310
1/4 09h:03':52,72" 192h:03’:52" 2.603 m/min 2.421
65 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO GB-18-B05309
Bubbles
1/3 09h:03':52,94" 192h:03’:52" 2.603 m/min 2.462
66 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029091
Milagros San Jose Lo
2/3 09h:03':52,95" 192h:03’:52" 2.603 m/min 2.502
67 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-99
Bic Boss
2/4 09h:03':54,13" 192h:03’:54" 2.603 m/min 2.542
68 Ian Hunter REINO UNIDO SU-18-NW4753
Soo
1/1 09h:03':55,07" 192h:03’:55" 2.603 m/min 2.583
69 Balla Gianfranco 2 ITALIA IT-18-464058
1/2 09h:03':55,07" 192h:03’:55" 2.603 m/min 2.623
70 Magusin Gejza REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01808-627
Nast'a
2/2 09h:03':56,98" 192h:03’:56" 2.603 m/min 2.663
71 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-188
Toby Plaze
2/3 09h:03':58,37" 192h:03’:58" 2.603 m/min 2.704
72 Tandem Ortega-Camacho ESPAÑA ESP-18-124340
1/3 09h:03':59,76" 192h:03’:59" 2.603 m/min 2.744
73 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-202
Del Sol 1
1/4 09h:04':00,05" 192h:04’:00" 2.603 m/min 2.785
74 Kilruskin Lofts 1 REINO UNIDO SU-18-A3970
Kilruskin Tols
1/2 09h:04':00,06" 192h:04’:00" 2.603 m/min 2.825
75 Two Messengers REINO UNIDO GB-18-A17238
Vale View
1/4 09h:04':01,49" 192h:04’:01" 2.603 m/min 2.865
76 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149268
1/3 09h:04':01,49" 192h:04’:01" 2.603 m/min 2.906
77 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199251
2/3 09h:04':02,41" 192h:04’:02" 2.603 m/min 2.946
78 Massimo Cerrato ITALIA IT-18-357024
1/4 09h:04':05,43" 192h:04’:05" 2.603 m/min 2.986
79 Team Tonvardic REINO UNIDO WHU-18-R08161
1/1 09h:04':06,58" 192h:04’:06" 2.603 m/min 3.027
80 Tandem Hicham-Rida-Cristian 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199372
2/4 09h:04':08,20" 192h:04’:08" 2.603 m/min 3.067
81 MLN Spain ESPAÑA ESP-18-064605
Marla
1/2 09h:04':09,13" 192h:04’:09" 2.603 m/min 3.107
82 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1627991
Barcelona
2/3 09h:04':09,38" 192h:04’:09" 2.603 m/min 3.148
83 Jose Garcia Martin ESPAÑA ESP-18-052163
1/2 09h:04':11,01" 192h:04’:11" 2.603 m/min 3.188
84 Peeters-Van Crombruggen 3 BELGICA BE-18-6156998
Gust
1/2 09h:04':11,48" 192h:04’:11" 2.603 m/min 3.228
85 Lubomir Kubacek REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-0234-1132
Family Portrait
1/1 09h:04':12,45" 192h:04’:12" 2.603 m/min 3.269
86 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1017706
1/3 09h:04':12,94" 192h:04’:12" 2.603 m/min 3.309
87 Elghiyat/Oulad Babanni MARRUECOS MAROC-18-83311
1/3 09h:04':16,19" 192h:04’:16" 2.603 m/min 3.349
88 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-205
Del Sol 2
2/4 09h:04':16,91" 192h:04’:16" 2.603 m/min 3.39
89 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 1 HOLANDA NL-18-3813768
1/4 09h:04':19,72" 192h:04’:19" 2.603 m/min 3.43
90 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-144643
5/66 09h:04':19,96" 192h:04’:19" 2.603 m/min 0.202
91 Bustraan Pigeons 3 HOLANDA NL-18-1140970
Kletskop
1/2 09h:04':20,47" 192h:04’:20" 2.603 m/min 3.471
92 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 1 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12805
Diamond Dinasty
1/4 09h:04':23,04" 192h:04’:23" 2.603 m/min 3.511
93 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 5 HOLANDA NL-18-3813582
1/4 09h:04':24,43" 192h:04’:24" 2.603 m/min 3.551
94 Bartolome Fuguet Salord 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-242856
1/1 09h:04':24,93" 192h:04’:24" 2.603 m/min 3.592
95 Marc de Cock 2 BELGICA BE-18-4164216
1/4 09h:04':24,93" 192h:04’:24" 2.603 m/min 3.632
96 M&P Schroevers HOLANDA NL-18-3819065
White Stripe
1/1 09h:04':25,66" 192h:04’:25" 2.603 m/min 3.672
97 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136316
2/4 09h:04':26,17" 192h:04’:26" 2.603 m/min 3.713
98 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141059
Race Wonder
2/4 09h:04':26,66" 192h:04’:26" 2.603 m/min 3.753
99 Anibal Sousa 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103931
1/3 09h:04':27,15" 192h:04’:27" 2.603 m/min 3.793
100 Clanline 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-195161
JUST IN TIME
1/3 09h:04':28,32" 192h:04’:28" 2.603 m/min 3.834
101 Wonder Pigeon Team ITALIA IT-18-365942
2/2 09h:04':29,76" 192h:04’:29" 2.603 m/min 3.874
102 Hok Reijnen Bolton 23 HOLANDA NL-18-1205938
1/4 09h:04':30,24" 192h:04’:30" 2.603 m/min 3.914
103 Florin&Diablos de Cuba 2 RUMANIA ESP-18-192798
1/2 09h:04':30,50" 192h:04’:30" 2.603 m/min 3.955
104 Khaimimi Ferer FRANCIA FR-18-366982
1/1 09h:04':30,50" 192h:04’:30" 2.603 m/min 3.995
105 Doherty Kids 1 REINO UNIDO SU-18-R812
Barry
1/2 09h:04':32,87" 192h:04’:32" 2.603 m/min 4.036
106 A. Van Berkel HOLANDA NL-18-1082725
Frysian Silver III
2/3 09h:04':33,14" 192h:04’:33" 2.603 m/min 4.076
107 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 7 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199382
1/3 09h:04':34,78" 192h:04’:34" 2.603 m/min 4.116
108 Abderrahim Esserhani ESPAÑA ESP-18-196827
1/3 09h:04':34,78" 192h:04’:34" 2.603 m/min 4.157
109 Jose Luis Navarro ESPAÑA ESP-18-176828
1/2 09h:04':35,03" 192h:04’:35" 2.603 m/min 4.197
110 Jos Thone 1 BELGICA BE-18-5025356
1/2 09h:04':35,59" 192h:04’:35" 2.603 m/min 4.237
111 Balla Gianfranco 1 ITALIA IT-18-464086
1/4 09h:04':36,63" 192h:04’:36" 2.603 m/min 4.278
112 Equipo Alas de la Janda ESPAÑA ESP-18-167228
1/3 09h:04':36,89" 192h:04’:36" 2.603 m/min 4.318
113 M&C Hansen DINAMARCA DAN-18-023-0660
Elio
1/1 09h:04':38,53" 192h:04’:38" 2.603 m/min 4.358
114 Tandem Los Mosqueteros ESPAÑA ESP-18-015143
1/3 09h:04':39,47" 192h:04’:39" 2.603 m/min 4.399
115 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 8 HOLANDA NL-18-3813678
1/4 09h:04':39,95" 192h:04’:39" 2.603 m/min 4.439
116 The Lever Syndicate 1 REINO UNIDO GB-18-R10160
1/2 09h:04':40,44" 192h:04’:40" 2.603 m/min 4.479
117 Gerhard Debus ALEMANIA DV-18-0498-2562
1/3 09h:04':40,75" 192h:04’:40" 2.603 m/min 4.52
118 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-04939-540
2/3 09h:04':43,31" 192h:04’:43" 2.603 m/min 4.56
119 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 8 HOLANDA NL-18-3813649
2/4 09h:04':43,60" 192h:04’:43" 2.603 m/min 4.6
120 The Lever Syndicate 2 REINO UNIDO GB-18-R10156
1/2 09h:04':43,85" 192h:04’:43" 2.603 m/min 4.641
121 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 3 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12890
Lazurite Dynasty
1/3 09h:04':44,10" 192h:04’:44" 2.603 m/min 4.681
122 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 2 REINO UNIDO GB-18-V56617
Rainbow Queen
1/4 09h:04':44,36" 192h:04’:44" 2.603 m/min 4.722
123 Peaky Blinders Arnemuiden HOLANDA NL-18-3819064
John
1/2 09h:04':44,36" 192h:04’:44" 2.603 m/min 4.762
124 Juan Barraganes Ortells ESPAÑA ESP-18-128442
1/3 09h:04':46,99" 192h:04’:46" 2.603 m/min 4.802
125 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro 1 ITALIA IT-18-411415
2/4 09h:04':48,39" 192h:04’:48" 2.603 m/min 4.843
126 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199981
1/4 09h:04':49,12" 192h:04’:49" 2.603 m/min 4.883
127 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-204
2/2 09h:04':51,77" 192h:04’:51" 2.603 m/min 4.923
128 Meteor HOLANDA NL-18-5178423
1/3 09h:04':52,27" 192h:04’:52" 2.603 m/min 4.964
129 Team Sunkissed 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1629794
Poesje
1/2 09h:04':52,52" 192h:04’:52" 2.603 m/min 5.004
130 Derby CVN ESPAÑA ESP-18-150061
1/4 09h:04':52,77" 192h:04’:52" 2.603 m/min 5.044
131 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-725
2/4 09h:04':53,03" 192h:04’:53" 2.603 m/min 5.085
132 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-120762
1/2 09h:04':54,05" 192h:04’:54" 2.603 m/min 5.125
133 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-89
Gabi
3/4 09h:04':55,24" 192h:04’:55" 2.603 m/min 5.165
134 Hok Reijnen Bolton 18 HOLANDA NL-18-1205918
1/3 09h:04':55,25" 192h:04’:55" 2.603 m/min 5.206
135 Dekker Brothers 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3827409
Truman
1/3 09h:04':56,28" 192h:04’:56" 2.603 m/min 5.246
136 Team Hrnciar Peter&Miro REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0307-588
Helka
2/2 09h:04':56,53" 192h:04’:56" 2.603 m/min 5.287
137 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-120778
1/2 09h:04':58,17" 192h:04’:58" 2.603 m/min 5.327
138 Marton J.+I REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-1458
Sion
1/4 09h:04':58,44" 192h:04’:58" 2.603 m/min 5.367
139 Equipo los Trujillos ESPAÑA ESP-18-156738
1/3 09h:04':58,98" 192h:04’:58" 2.603 m/min 5.408
140 Bustraan Pigeons 4 HOLANDA NL-18-1140994
Special 994
1/3 09h:05':00,62" 192h:05’:00" 2.603 m/min 5.448
141 Dever&Lloyd 2 REINO UNIDO GB-18-E27750
Solar 4
1/4 09h:05':00,88" 192h:05’:00" 2.603 m/min 5.488
142 Cantu Renato 1 ITALIA IT-18-434645
Natalie
1/2 09h:05':01,61" 192h:05’:01" 2.603 m/min 5.529
143 MLN Spain ESPAÑA ESP-18-064607
Arlan
2/2 09h:05':01,62" 192h:05’:01" 2.603 m/min 5.569
144 Hok Reijnen Bolton 9 HOLANDA NL-18-1205914
1/2 09h:05':02,60" 192h:05’:02" 2.603 m/min 5.609
145 Gerhard Debus ALEMANIA DV-18-0498-2510
2/3 09h:05':04,25" 192h:05’:04" 2.603 m/min 5.65
146 Hok Reijnen Bolton 20 HOLANDA NL-18-1816742
1/2 09h:05':04,25" 192h:05’:04" 2.603 m/min 5.69
147 Daniel Ilie Toader ESPAÑA ESP-18-141735
1/3 09h:05':04,26" 192h:05’:04" 2.603 m/min 5.73
148 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813716
1/2 09h:05':05,36" 192h:05’:05" 2.603 m/min 5.771
149 Team Stieneker-Bruck ALEMANÍA DV-18-01654-802
2/3 09h:05':07,13" 192h:05’:07" 2.603 m/min 5.811
150 Anibal Sousa 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103937
2/3 09h:05':07,39" 192h:05’:07" 2.603 m/min 5.851
151 Maziarz Racing Team 3 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1203
Seat Leon
1/4 09h:05':07,94" 192h:05’:07" 2.603 m/min 5.892
152 Hok Reijnen Bolton 16 HOLANDA NL-18-1205859
2/3 09h:05':07,94" 192h:05’:07" 2.603 m/min 5.932
153 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145491
6/66 09h:05':08,49" 192h:05’:08" 2.603 m/min 0.242
154 Arctic Loft of Norway NORUEGA NOR-032-18-300
Arctic Coka
1/3 09h:05':08,85" 192h:05’:08" 2.603 m/min 5.973
155 W. Blaak HOLANDA NL-18-1799944
2/3 09h:05':09,22" 192h:05’:09" 2.603 m/min 6.013
156 Murray and Mills REINO UNIDO GB-18-A05811
Bat Man
1/3 09h:05':10,25" 192h:05’:10" 2.603 m/min 6.053
157 Hok Reijnen Bolton 24 HOLANDA NL-18-1816779
2/3 09h:05':10,52" 192h:05’:10" 2.603 m/min 6.094
158 Jos Thone 6 BELGICA BE-18-5025220
1/3 09h:05':11,48" 192h:05’:11" 2.603 m/min 6.134
159 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145512
7/66 09h:05':11,49" 192h:05’:11" 2.603 m/min 0.282
160 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan Hajja MARRUECOS ESP-18-199399
1/4 09h:05':11,81" 192h:05’:11" 2.603 m/min 6.174
161 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144561
8/66 09h:05':12,39" 192h:05’:12" 2.603 m/min 0.323
162 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205460
Cristina
2/4 09h:05':13,35" 192h:05’:13" 2.603 m/min 6.215
163 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199297
1/4 09h:05':14,55" 192h:05’:14" 2.603 m/min 6.255
164 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-5687
Peter87
2/4 09h:05':14,81" 192h:05’:14" 2.603 m/min 6.295
165 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro 1 ITALIA IT-18-411386
3/4 09h:05':14,82" 192h:05’:14" 2.603 m/min 6.336
166 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 6 HOLANDA NL-18-3813698
1/3 09h:05':15,10" 192h:05’:15" 2.603 m/min 6.376
167 Hok Reijnen Bolton 21 HOLANDA NL-18-1816751
1/3 09h:05':15,93" 192h:05’:15" 2.603 m/min 6.416
168 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 7 HOLANDA NL-18-3813606
1/2 09h:05':16,20" 192h:05’:16" 2.603 m/min 6.457
169 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014511
1/2 09h:05':18,18" 192h:05’:18" 2.603 m/min 6.497
170 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 5 HOLANDA NL-18-3813755
2/4 09h:05':18,93" 192h:05’:18" 2.603 m/min 6.538
171 Krajcik Daniel&Andrea REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01106-908
Kra 908
2/4 09h:05':21,96" 192h:05’:21" 2.603 m/min 6.578
172 Roennov-Sport DK DINAMARCA DAN-18-175-2007
1/3 09h:05':21,97" 192h:05’:21" 2.603 m/min 6.618
173 Palomar Nerja Uno BELGICA BE-18-6205438
Felix
1/3 09h:05':22,74" 192h:05’:22" 2.603 m/min 6.659
174 Wijngaarden Pigeons HOLANDA NL-18-1432613
Paint it black
1/3 09h:05':23,01" 192h:05’:23" 2.603 m/min 6.699
175 J.D. Schroevers&Zonen HOLANDA NL-18-3819038
Milano
2/3 09h:05':23,30" 192h:05’:23" 2.603 m/min 6.739
176 Kilruskin Lofts 1 REINO UNIDO SU-18-A4067
Kilruskin George
2/2 09h:05':24,05" 192h:05’:24" 2.603 m/min 6.78
177 Deigner-Sun-Lin 3 CHINA CHN-18-0116214
1/1 09h:05':24,56" 192h:05’:24" 2.603 m/min 6.82
178 Team Stieneker-Bruck ALEMANÍA DV-18-01654-994
Blood Diamand
3/3 09h:05':24,92" 192h:05’:24" 2.603 m/min 6.86
179 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149267
2/3 09h:05':27,96" 192h:05’:27" 2.603 m/min 6.901
180 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 4 HOLANDA BE-18-6078930
1/1 09h:05':30,31" 192h:05’:30" 2.603 m/min 6.941
181 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144935
9/66 09h:05':33,34" 192h:05’:33" 2.603 m/min 0.363
182 Super Star OLR RUMANIA RO-18-170334
1/4 09h:05':35,97" 192h:05’:35" 2.603 m/min 6.981
183 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144733
10/66 09h:05':36,94" 192h:05’:36" 2.603 m/min 0.404
184 Team Sunkissed 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1589380
Schapie
2/2 09h:05':39,52" 192h:05’:39" 2.603 m/min 7.022
185 Team Arie Bustraan - Sipos Raz ESPAÑA RO-18-262201
1/3 09h:05':39,52" 192h:05’:39" 2.603 m/min 7.062
186 Davies&Dixon Wales REINO UNIDO WHUS-18-05517
1/3 09h:05':41,47" 192h:05’:41" 2.603 m/min 7.103
187 Sporting Pigeons Team 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8459620
1/3 09h:05':41,75" 192h:05’:41" 2.603 m/min 7.143
188 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro 2 ITALIA IT-18-411449
1/4 09h:05':42,48" 192h:05’:42" 2.603 m/min 7.183
189 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144695
11/66 09h:05':42,99" 192h:05’:42" 2.603 m/min 0.444
190 Corvo 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1232288
Krassy I
1/3 09h:05':43,00" 192h:05’:43" 2.603 m/min 7.224
191 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205449
Berna
3/4 09h:05':43,33" 192h:05’:43" 2.603 m/min 7.264
192 Sporting Pigeons Team 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458082
1/3 09h:05':43,34" 192h:05’:43" 2.603 m/min 7.304
193 Corvo 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1232295
Bi Bont Antonia
1/3 09h:05':44,49" 192h:05’:44" 2.603 m/min 7.345
194 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan Hajja MARRUECOS ESP-18-199350
2/4 09h:05':45,93" 192h:05’:45" 2.603 m/min 7.385
195 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014085
LAS CANTERAS
1/4 09h:05':46,44" 192h:05’:46" 2.603 m/min 7.425
196 Meteor HOLANDA NL-18-5178422
2/3 09h:05':47,59" 192h:05’:47" 2.603 m/min 7.466
197 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145493
12/66 09h:05':50,41" 192h:05’:50" 2.603 m/min 0.484
198 Abdelkarim Hadani ESPAÑA ESP-18-160513
Samanta
1/2 09h:05':53,90" 192h:05’:53" 2.603 m/min 7.506
199 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 1 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199329
1/2 09h:05':59,95" 192h:05’:59" 2.603 m/min 7.546
200 Derby Carpatians ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3050
1/3 09h:06':02,53" 192h:06’:02" 2.603 m/min 7.587
201 Karl Heinz ALEMANIA DV-18-08596-288
1/2 09h:06':02,89" 192h:06’:02" 2.603 m/min 7.627
202 Noureddine Attoumi MARRUECOS ESP-18-199272
1/3 09h:06':05,48" 192h:06’:05" 2.603 m/min 7.667
203 Bartolome Fuguet Salord 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-242848
1/3 09h:06':07,15" 192h:06’:07" 2.603 m/min 7.708
204 Clanline 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-195179
REAL McCOY
2/3 09h:06':07,45" 192h:06’:07" 2.603 m/min 7.748
205 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 2 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-162
Leonard
2/4 09h:06':08,56" 192h:06’:08" 2.603 m/min 7.789
206 Morad Bihi ESPAÑA ESP-18-210814
1/2 09h:06':09,14" 192h:06’:09" 2.603 m/min 7.829
207 Fast but not furious 1 REINO UNIDO NWHU-18-R7142
Rosie
1/2 09h:06':11,73" 192h:06’:11" 2.603 m/min 7.869
208 Europa Master 1 RUMANIA RO-18-416813
1/3 09h:06':12,49" 192h:06’:12" 2.603 m/min 7.91
209 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-556
1/4 09h:06':12,49" 192h:06’:12" 2.603 m/min 7.95
210 Francisco Tortosa ESPAÑA ESP-18-150617
German
1/3 09h:06':13,06" 192h:06’:13" 2.603 m/min 7.99
211 Davies&Dixon Wales REINO UNIDO WHUS-18-05508
2/3 09h:06':14,56" 192h:06’:14" 2.603 m/min 8.031
212 Peaky Blinders Arnemuiden HOLANDA NL-18-3819039
Thomas
2/2 09h:06':15,54" 192h:06’:15" 2.603 m/min 8.071
213 Jos Thone 5 BELGICA BE-18-5025561
1/4 09h:06':18,59" 192h:06’:18" 2.603 m/min 8.111
214 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037606
Nele
2/4 09h:06':19,57" 192h:06’:19" 2.603 m/min 8.152
215 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144642
13/66 09h:06':21,70" 192h:06’:21" 2.603 m/min 0.525
216 Jose Garcia Martin ESPAÑA ESP-18-052162
2/2 09h:06':28,48" 192h:06’:28" 2.603 m/min 8.192
217 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1018505
2/3 09h:06':28,76" 192h:06’:28" 2.603 m/min 8.232
218 Emiel Denys 2 BELGICA BE-18-3018075
1/4 09h:06':28,76" 192h:06’:28" 2.603 m/min 8.273
219 Bustraan Pigeons 4 HOLANDA NL-18-1141021
Favoriet den
2/3 09h:06':28,77" 192h:06’:28" 2.603 m/min 8.313
220 Hok Reijnen Bolton 21 HOLANDA NL-18-1816763
2/3 09h:06':29,06" 192h:06’:29" 2.603 m/min 8.354
221 Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta ESPAÑA ESP-18-028001
1/3 09h:06':30,00" 192h:06’:30" 2.603 m/min 8.394
222 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144761
14/66 09h:06':30,28" 192h:06’:30" 2.603 m/min 0.565
223 Kilruskin Lofts 3 REINO UNIDO SU-18-A4081
Kilruskin Andy Jnr.
1/3 09h:06':30,94" 192h:06’:30" 2.603 m/min 8.434
224 Doherty Kids 2 REINO UNIDO SU-18-R802
Abbie
1/3 09h:06':31,47" 192h:06’:31" 2.603 m/min 8.475
225 Hok Reijnen Bolton 23 HOLANDA NL-18-1816776
2/4 09h:06':33,08" 192h:06’:33" 2.603 m/min 8.515
226 Jaime Ameller ESPAÑA ESP-18-207014
1/2 09h:06':37,36" 192h:06’:37" 2.603 m/min 8.555
227 Anibal Sousa 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103926
3/3 09h:06':37,36" 192h:06’:37" 2.603 m/min 8.596
228 Derby Carpatians ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3039
2/3 09h:06':39,55" 192h:06’:39" 2.603 m/min 8.636
229 Dever&Lloyd 2 REINO UNIDO GB-18-E27744
Solar 7
2/4 09h:06':43,77" 192h:06’:43" 2.603 m/min 8.676
230 Cantu Renato 3 ITALIA IT-18-434681
Leonardo
1/3 09h:06':48,89" 192h:06’:48" 2.603 m/min 8.717
231 Juan Barraganes Ortells ESPAÑA ESP-18-128421
2/3 09h:06':50,81" 192h:06’:50" 2.603 m/min 8.757
232 Peña Aragón ESPAÑA ESP-18-205713
1/3 09h:06':52,94" 192h:06’:52" 2.603 m/min 8.797
233 The Lever Syndicate 2 REINO UNIDO GB-18-R10168
2/2 09h:06':53,71" 192h:06’:53" 2.603 m/min 8.838
234 Wijngaarden Pigeons HOLANDA NL-18-1432610
Blue Costa del Sol
2/3 09h:06':54,23" 192h:06’:54" 2.603 m/min 8.878
235 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144535
15/66 09h:06':55,24" 192h:06’:55" 2.603 m/min 0.605
236 Juan Barraganes Ortells ESPAÑA ESP-18-128448
3/3 09h:06':57,16" 192h:06’:57" 2.603 m/min 8.918
237 ERNEST DUCH OLIVER ESPAÑA ESP-18-149971
1/2 09h:06':59,83" 192h:06’:59" 2.603 m/min 8.959
238 Alejandro Segura 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123601
1/4 09h:07':04,27" 192h:07’:04" 2.603 m/min 8.999
239 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-119327
1/2 09h:07':06,95" 192h:07’:06" 2.603 m/min 9.04
240 Sporting Pigeons Team 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8459621
1/2 09h:07':09,55" 192h:07’:09" 2.603 m/min 9.08
241 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 7 MARRUECOS NL-18-5178604
2/3 09h:07':10,78" 192h:07’:10" 2.603 m/min 9.12
242 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144412
16/66 09h:07':15,69" 192h:07’:15" 2.603 m/min 0.646
243 Jos Thone 5 BELGICA BE-18-5025478
2/4 09h:07':16,01" 192h:07’:16" 2.603 m/min 9.161
244 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-222
Del Sol 4
3/4 09h:07':16,53" 192h:07’:16" 2.603 m/min 9.201
245 Encho Lazarov BELGICA BG-18-25700
1/2 09h:07':19,36" 192h:07’:19" 2.603 m/min 9.241
246 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO GB-18-B05183
Timbo
2/3 09h:07':19,66" 192h:07’:19" 2.603 m/min 9.282
247 Scrap Kings HOLANDA NL-18-1155765
Atlantic Star
1/2 09h:07':20,25" 192h:07’:20" 2.603 m/min 9.322
248 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136315
2/4 09h:07':21,52" 192h:07’:21" 2.603 m/min 9.362
249 Europa Master 2 RUMANIA RO-18-416828
1/3 09h:07':22,29" 192h:07’:22" 2.603 m/min 9.403
250 Jos Thone 7 BELGICA BE-18-5025557
1/2 09h:07':23,50" 192h:07’:23" 2.602 m/min 9.443
251 Cees Schroevers HOLANDA NL-18-1137764
Special One
2/2 09h:07':23,82" 192h:07’:23" 2.602 m/min 9.483
252 Equipo Alas de la Janda ESPAÑA ESP-18-167219
2/3 09h:07':23,82" 192h:07’:23" 2.602 m/min 9.524
253 Tandem Ortega-Camacho ESPAÑA ESP-18-124339
2/3 09h:07':24,65" 192h:07’:24" 2.602 m/min 9.564
254 Hok Reijnen Bolton 19 HOLANDA NL-18-1205927
1/2 09h:07':24,65" 192h:07’:24" 2.602 m/min 9.605
255 Jos Thone 3 BELGICA BE-18-5025148
2/4 09h:07':27,80" 192h:07’:27" 2.602 m/min 9.645
256 Bustraan Pigeons 1 HOLANDA NL-18-5004111
1/3 09h:07':29,49" 192h:07’:29" 2.602 m/min 9.685
257 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1628051
Gomera
1/3 09h:07':31,59" 192h:07’:31" 2.602 m/min 9.726
258 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 2 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-192
Daisy Cutter
3/4 09h:07':31,59" 192h:07’:31" 2.602 m/min 9.766
259 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144615
17/66 09h:07':32,47" 192h:07’:32" 2.602 m/min 0.686
260 Tandem Zoran Rakovic-Manolo Cr ESPAÑA ESP-18-158160
3/3 09h:07':34,50" 192h:07’:34" 2.602 m/min 9.806
261 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 8 HOLANDA NL-18-3813654
3/4 09h:07':37,80" 192h:07’:37" 2.602 m/min 9.847
262 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144711
18/66 09h:07':43,27" 192h:07’:43" 2.602 m/min 0.726
263 Team Stepniewski LKK POLONIA PL-18-090-4476
1/1 09h:07':47,73" 192h:07’:47" 2.602 m/min 9.887
264 Tandem Karim Mustafa Tetuan ESPAÑA ESP-18-160528
1/4 09h:07':48,73" 192h:07’:48" 2.602 m/min 9.927
265 Kilruskin Lofts 3 REINO UNIDO SU-18-A4065
Kilruskin Lyndsay
2/3 09h:07':49,27" 192h:07’:49" 2.602 m/min 9.968
266 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149265
3/3 09h:07':50,27" 192h:07’:50" 2.602 m/min 10.008
267 Bart&Francis Verdeyen 1 BELGICA BE-18-2102821
1/1 09h:07':50,27" 192h:07’:50" 2.602 m/min 10.048
268 Team Arie Bustraan - Sipos Raz ESPAÑA RO-18-262213
1/2 09h:07':52,44" 192h:07’:52" 2.602 m/min 10.089
269 Huisje Weltevree HOLANDA NL-18-3827335
Alphons
2/3 09h:08':01,46" 192h:08’:01" 2.602 m/min 10.129
270 Antonio Lopez Conejo 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-175845
1/3 09h:08':01,47" 192h:08’:01" 2.602 m/min 10.169
271 Roennov-Sport DK DINAMARCA DAN-18-175-2013
2/3 09h:08':02,60" 192h:08’:02" 2.602 m/min 10.21
272 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144758
19/66 09h:08':03,14" 192h:08’:03" 2.602 m/min 0.767
273 Jos Thone 8 BELGICA BE-18-5025476
1/1 09h:08':03,92" 192h:08’:03" 2.602 m/min 10.25
274 Moens de Bosch BELGICA BE-18-4173902
1/8 09h:08':05,60" 192h:08’:05" 2.602 m/min 10.291
275 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144696
20/66 09h:08':07,06" 192h:08’:07" 2.602 m/min 0.807
276 Rafael Jeronimo Fornes ESPAÑA ESP-18-192697
1/2 09h:08':08,76" 192h:08’:08" 2.602 m/min 10.331
277 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Balla Gianfranco 1
TAILANDIA IT-18-464057
2/4 09h:08':09,35" 192h:08’:09" 2.602 m/min 10.371
278 Roennov-Sport DK DINAMARCA DAN-18-175-2002
3/3 09h:08':09,66" 192h:08’:09" 2.602 m/min 10.412
279 Marek Przywara POLONIA PL-18-0254-11231
1/3 09h:08':10,20" 192h:08’:10" 2.602 m/min 10.452
280 Mike Chadwick 2 REINO UNIDO GB-18-V02795
1/3 09h:08':11,37" 192h:08’:11" 2.602 m/min 10.492
281 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 1 REINO UNIDO GB-18-V56611
Little legs
1/3 09h:08':13,54" 192h:08’:13" 2.602 m/min 10.533
282 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014506
1/2 09h:08':14,08" 192h:08’:14" 2.602 m/min 10.573
283 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-119329
2/2 09h:08':14,08" 192h:08’:14" 2.602 m/min 10.613
284 Jos Thone 2 BELGICA BE-18-5025367
1/3 09h:08':14,09" 192h:08’:14" 2.602 m/min 10.654
285 Bart&Francis Verdeyen 2 BELGICA BE-18-2102833
1/1 09h:08':14,80" 192h:08’:14" 2.602 m/min 10.694
286 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 2 REINO UNIDO GB-18-V56616
Tonys Girl
2/4 09h:08':15,78" 192h:08’:15" 2.602 m/min 10.734
287 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 2 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12872
Tanzanite Dynasty
1/2 09h:08':16,88" 192h:08’:16" 2.602 m/min 10.775
288 Derby Carpatians ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3013
3/3 09h:08':17,43" 192h:08’:17" 2.602 m/min 10.815
289 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144474
21/66 09h:08':17,43" 192h:08’:17" 2.602 m/min 0.847
290 Europa Master 1 RUMANIA RO-18-416819
2/3 09h:08':18,06" 192h:08’:18" 2.602 m/min 10.856
291 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-144979
22/66 09h:08':18,95" 192h:08’:18" 2.602 m/min 0.888
292 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144710
23/66 09h:08':19,73" 192h:08’:19" 2.602 m/min 0.928
293 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2442
1/2 09h:08':20,14" 192h:08’:20" 2.602 m/min 10.896
294 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-215
Del Sol 3
4/4 09h:08':20,90" 192h:08’:20" 2.602 m/min 10.936
295 Tandem Canales-Zapater ESPAÑA ESP-18-134211
1/1 09h:08':21,92" 192h:08’:21" 2.602 m/min 10.977
296 Tate ESPAÑA ESP-18-192110
1/1 09h:08':22,24" 192h:08’:22" 2.602 m/min 11.017
297 Cantu Renato 2 ITALIA IT-18-434702
Halle
1/3 09h:08':23,33" 192h:08’:23" 2.602 m/min 11.057
298 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813756
2/4 09h:08':23,97" 192h:08’:23" 2.602 m/min 11.098
299 Hok Reijnen Bolton 17 HOLANDA NL-18-1205279
1/3 09h:08':23,97" 192h:08’:23" 2.602 m/min 11.138
300 MARIUS BELGUN ESPAÑA ESP-18-212107
1/3 09h:08':24,30" 192h:08’:24" 2.602 m/min 11.178
301 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199362
2/4 09h:08':24,61" 192h:08’:24" 2.602 m/min 11.219
302 Jo Herbots BELGICA BE-18-2135699
1/2 09h:08':24,94" 192h:08’:24" 2.602 m/min 11.259
303 As Golden 2 GRECIA GR-18-1018559
2/2 09h:08':24,94" 192h:08’:24" 2.602 m/min 11.299
304 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 3 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12888
Sapphire Dynasty
2/3 09h:08':26,08" 192h:08’:26" 2.602 m/min 11.34
305 Equipo Alas de Mariola ESPAÑA ESP-18-134193
1/2 09h:08':27,11" 192h:08’:27" 2.602 m/min 11.38
306 MARIUS BELGUN ESPAÑA ESP-18-212113
2/3 09h:08':27,43" 192h:08’:27" 2.602 m/min 11.421
307 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144762
24/66 09h:08':27,75" 192h:08’:27" 2.602 m/min 0.969
308 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 10 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199384
1/2 09h:08':28,18" 192h:08’:28" 2.602 m/min 11.461
309 Maziarz Racing Team 3 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1187
VW Passat
2/4 09h:08':28,19" 192h:08’:28" 2.602 m/min 11.501
310 Two Messengers REINO UNIDO GB-18-A17235
Scot's Mist
2/4 09h:08':28,84" 192h:08’:28" 2.602 m/min 11.542
311 Alfred Miosqa 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-125
Gret
1/2 09h:08':29,36" 192h:08’:29" 2.602 m/min 11.582
312 Juan Leon Suarez ESPAÑA ESP-18-060277
1/1 09h:08':29,68" 192h:08’:29" 2.602 m/min 11.622
313 W. Blaak HOLANDA NL-18-1799942
3/3 09h:08':30,13" 192h:08’:30" 2.602 m/min 11.663
314 Tandem Javier Soto-Alex Segura ESPAÑA ESP-18-123628
1/3 09h:08':30,57" 192h:08’:30" 2.602 m/min 11.703
315 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141031
Lady Kali
3/4 09h:08':31,10" 192h:08’:31" 2.602 m/min 11.743
316 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813596
2/2 09h:08':31,68" 192h:08’:31" 2.602 m/min 11.784
317 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141030
Costa Dark
4/4 09h:08':33,05" 192h:08’:33" 2.602 m/min 11.824
318 Andreas Lüdtke ALEMANIA DV-18-03004-345
1/3 09h:08':34,33" 192h:08’:34" 2.602 m/min 11.864
319 Derby Riachos PORTUGAL PORT-18-8076513
1/2 09h:08':34,66" 192h:08’:34" 2.602 m/min 11.905
320 Hok Reijnen Bolton 23 HOLANDA NL-18-1816758
3/4 09h:08':36,13" 192h:08’:36" 2.602 m/min 11.945
321 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145104
25/66 09h:08':36,46" 192h:08’:36" 2.602 m/min 1.009
322 Francisco Tortosa ESPAÑA ESP-18-150613
Flanello
2/3 09h:08':37,03" 192h:08’:37" 2.602 m/min 11.985
323 Hok Reijnen Bolton 17 HOLANDA NL-18-1205939
2/3 09h:08':37,03" 192h:08’:37" 2.602 m/min 12.026
324 Hok Reijnen Bolton 14 HOLANDA NL-18-1205290
2/3 09h:08':38,60" 192h:08’:38" 2.602 m/min 12.066
325 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro 2 ITALIA IT-18-411435
2/4 09h:08':38,93" 192h:08’:38" 2.602 m/min 12.107
326 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Moens de Bosch
TAILANDIA BE-18-4173913
2/8 09h:08':40,35" 192h:08’:40" 2.602 m/min 12.147
327 Theo&Markus Lecke ALEMANIA DV-18-04087-75
1/4 09h:08':40,90" 192h:08’:40" 2.602 m/min 12.187
328 Vidhold Pigeons REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-999-3370
Spider 370
1/3 09h:08':40,91" 192h:08’:40" 2.602 m/min 12.228
329 Morso DINAMARCA DAN-18-075-1657
Julius
1/3 09h:08':40,91" 192h:08’:40" 2.602 m/min 12.268
330 Prodigy Wings PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103468
1/1 09h:08':41,90" 192h:08’:41" 2.602 m/min 12.308
331 Martijn en Buck HOLANDA NL-18-1133531
Sem
1/1 09h:08':42,80" 192h:08’:42" 2.602 m/min 12.349
332 Antonio Rocamora Andreu A ESPAÑA ESP-18-127235
1/3 09h:08':44,31" 192h:08’:44" 2.602 m/min 12.389
333 Cantu Renato 1 ITALIA IT-18-434652
Elizabeth
2/2 09h:08':44,63" 192h:08’:44" 2.602 m/min 12.429
334 Bustraan Pigeons 1 HOLANDA NL-18-5004112
2/3 09h:08':44,64" 192h:08’:44" 2.602 m/min 12.47
335 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 9 MARRUECOS NL-18-5178618
1/2 09h:08':44,97" 192h:08’:44" 2.602 m/min 12.51
336 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-44
Peter
4/4 09h:08':44,98" 192h:08’:44" 2.602 m/min 12.55
337 Ed Mol HOLANDA NL-18-1173717
1/2 09h:08':46,35" 192h:08’:46" 2.602 m/min 12.591
338 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144899
26/66 09h:08':47,24" 192h:08’:47" 2.602 m/min 1.049
339 Hok Reijnen Bolton 22 HOLANDA NL-18-1205934
1/2 09h:08':48,13" 192h:08’:48" 2.602 m/min 12.631
340 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145490
27/66 09h:08':49,86" 192h:08’:49" 2.602 m/min 1.09
341 Pavel Novak REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01301-298
Seko
1/2 09h:08':50,21" 192h:08’:50" 2.602 m/min 12.672
342 DYM ESPAÑA ESP-18-115226
1/3 09h:08':50,86" 192h:08’:50" 2.602 m/min 12.712
343 Super Star OLR RUMANIA RO-18-170341
2/4 09h:08':51,19" 192h:08’:51" 2.602 m/min 12.752
344 Maziarz Racing Team 3 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1144
Skoda Octavia
3/4 09h:08':52,24" 192h:08’:52" 2.602 m/min 12.793
345 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 2 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-184
Lucky Luke
4/4 09h:08':53,03" 192h:08’:53" 2.602 m/min 12.833
346 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144690
28/66 09h:08':54,06" 192h:08’:54" 2.602 m/min 1.13
347 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037605
Tom
3/4 09h:08':54,06" 192h:08’:54" 2.602 m/min 12.873
348 Familie Soellner 3 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-2001
1/2 09h:08':55,49" 192h:08’:55" 2.602 m/min 12.914
349 Filip Pudic 2 CROACIA CRO-18-27201
1/1 09h:08':58,35" 192h:08’:58" 2.602 m/min 12.954
350 Tandem Poleo-Andrade ESPAÑA ESP-18-024902
1/2 09h:08':58,92" 192h:08’:58" 2.602 m/min 12.994
351 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144456
29/66 09h:09':02,74" 192h:09’:02" 2.602 m/min 1.17
352 Vidhold Pigeons REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-999-3351
Spider 351
2/3 09h:09':03,30" 192h:09’:03" 2.602 m/min 13.035
353 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 1 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12814
Zircon Dynasty
2/4 09h:09':03,64" 192h:09’:03" 2.602 m/min 13.075
354 Salwa Tzouly MARRUECOS ESP-18-199232
2/3 09h:09':05,14" 192h:09’:05" 2.602 m/min 13.115
355 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 3 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-177
Tornado
1/1 09h:09':05,47" 192h:09’:05" 2.602 m/min 13.156
356 Florin&Diablos de Cuba 2 RUMANIA ESP-18-192777
2/2 09h:09':06,50" 192h:09’:06" 2.602 m/min 13.196
357 Tandem Caleta Puerto Real ESPAÑA ESP-18-041785
1/4 09h:09':06,85" 192h:09’:06" 2.602 m/min 13.236
358 Tandem Bernabe y Sergio Cabrer ESPAÑA ESP-18-058711
1/3 09h:09':07,19" 192h:09’:07" 2.602 m/min 13.277
359 Peeters-Van Crombruggen 2 BELGICA BE-18-6157005
Pitser
1/3 09h:09':09,26" 192h:09’:09" 2.602 m/min 13.317
360 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144472
30/66 09h:09':09,26" 192h:09’:09" 2.602 m/min 1.211
361 Jamin Team 3 BELGICA BE-18-5072696
Blue Mix
1/1 09h:09':10,19" 192h:09’:10" 2.602 m/min 13.358
362 Team Pan con Queso HOLANDA NL-18-1157544
Spanish Rose
1/3 09h:09':10,80" 192h:09’:10" 2.602 m/min 13.398
363 Tándem Dany&Dany Iglesias ESPAÑA ESP-18-058001
Pikachu
2/3 09h:09':11,81" 192h:09’:11" 2.602 m/min 13.438
364 Manuel Bailen Cañizares ESPAÑA ESP-18-126537
1/4 09h:09':11,81" 192h:09’:11" 2.602 m/min 13.479
365 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145344
31/66 09h:09':12,49" 192h:09’:12" 2.602 m/min 1.251
366 Bustraan Pigeons 2 HOLANDA NL-18-5004101
1/2 09h:09':12,50" 192h:09’:12" 2.602 m/min 13.519
367 Anibal Sousa 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103928
1/2 09h:09':15,04" 192h:09’:15" 2.602 m/min 13.559
368 Hok Reijnen Bolton 13 HOLANDA NL-18-1205398
1/4 09h:09':15,89" 192h:09’:15" 2.602 m/min 13.6
369 Europa Master 2 RUMANIA RO-18-416808
2/3 09h:09':16,82" 192h:09’:16" 2.602 m/min 13.64
370 Antonio Lopez Conejo 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-175124
2/3 09h:09':17,52" 192h:09’:17" 2.602 m/min 13.68
371 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-730
3/4 09h:09':17,87" 192h:09’:17" 2.602 m/min 13.721
372 Moens de Bosch BELGICA BE-18-4173889
3/8 09h:09':18,80" 192h:09’:18" 2.602 m/min 13.761
373 SG Schmidt-Sommer ALEMANIA DV-18-4465-733
1/2 09h:09':19,39" 192h:09’:19" 2.602 m/min 13.801
374 Palomar Nerja Uno BELGICA BE-18-6205437
Elisa
2/3 09h:09':20,79" 192h:09’:20" 2.602 m/min 13.842
375 Jo Herbots BELGICA BE-18-2135690
2/2 09h:09':21,37" 192h:09’:21" 2.602 m/min 13.882
376 Tandem Norte 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-015117
1/3 09h:09':24,00" 192h:09’:24" 2.602 m/min 13.923
377 J&K Soerensen DINAMARCA DAN-18-086-1233
JKS 33
1/2 09h:09':25,49" 192h:09’:25" 2.602 m/min 13.963
378 Founani/Bahi Maroc MARRUECOS ESP-18-161317
1/3 09h:09':28,44" 192h:09’:28" 2.602 m/min 14.003
379 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144570
32/66 09h:09':29,08" 192h:09’:29" 2.602 m/min 1.291
380 One Loft Challenge 1 ESPAÑA MAROC-18-4269
1/4 09h:09':29,84" 192h:09’:29" 2.602 m/min 14.044
381 Equipo Alas de la Janda ESPAÑA ESP-18-167223
3/3 09h:09':30,72" 192h:09’:30" 2.602 m/min 14.084
382 Founani/Bahi Maroc MARRUECOS ESP-18-161323
2/3 09h:09':32,25" 192h:09’:32" 2.602 m/min 14.124
383 Jamin Team 2 BELGICA BE-18-5072705
Witkop
1/3 09h:09':33,42" 192h:09’:33" 2.602 m/min 14.165
384 Paluch Marcin POLONIA PL-18-018-3001
1/3 09h:09':33,42" 192h:09’:33" 2.602 m/min 14.205
385 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-194
Donar
3/3 09h:09':34,12" 192h:09’:34" 2.602 m/min 14.245
386 Jos Thone 6 BELGICA BE-18-5025474
2/3 09h:09':35,18" 192h:09’:35" 2.602 m/min 14.286
387 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199252
2/4 09h:09':35,19" 192h:09’:35" 2.602 m/min 14.326
388 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136301
3/4 09h:09':36,14" 192h:09’:36" 2.602 m/min 14.366
389 Mike Chadwick 2 REINO UNIDO GB-18-V02793
2/3 09h:09':36,48" 192h:09’:36" 2.602 m/min 14.407
390 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144415
33/66 09h:09':36,48" 192h:09’:36" 2.602 m/min 1.332
391 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-724
2/4 09h:09':37,96" 192h:09’:37"