Results of the race

Check your pigeons results.
?> ?>
POSITION TEAM NAME COUNTRY RING ORDER ARRIVAL FLYING TIME SPEED COEFICIENT
1 M&C Hansen DINAMARCA DAN-18-023-0646
Good Day Sunshine
1/3 08h:52':04,00" 0h:22’:04" 906.344 m/min 0.044
2 Cees Schroevers PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1137764
Special One
1/4 08h:52':06,40" 0h:22’:06" 903.614 m/min 0.087
3 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205273
1/4 08h:52':07,20" 0h:22’:07" 902.256 m/min 0.131
4 Filip Pudic CROACIA CRO-18-27184
1/3 08h:52':10,00" 0h:22’:10" 898.204 m/min 0.175
5 Hok Reijnen Bolton 13 HOLANDA NL-18-1205291
1/4 08h:52':12,60" 0h:22’:12" 895.522 m/min 0.219
6 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1628051
Gomera
1/4 08h:52':12,00" 0h:22’:12" 895.522 m/min 0.262
7 Happy Sausage REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R805
Jayne Elizabeth
1/3 08h:52':13,20" 0h:22’:13" 894.188 m/min 0.306
8 Jos Thone 6 BELGICA BE-18-5025220
1/4 08h:52':15,60" 0h:22’:15" 891.53 m/min 0.35
9 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199251
1/3 08h:52':18,00" 0h:22’:18" 887.574 m/min 0.393
10 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144474
1/95 08h:52':18,40" 0h:22’:18" 887.574 m/min 0.044
11 Jamin Team 2 BELGICA BE-18-5072705
Witkop
1/4 08h:52':19,80" 0h:22’:19" 886.263 m/min 0.437
12 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136316
1/4 08h:52':20,60" 0h:22’:20" 884.956 m/min 0.481
13 Abdelkarim Hadani ESPAÑA ESP-18-161311
1/1 08h:52':20,60" 0h:22’:20" 884.956 m/min 0.524
14 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-202
Del Sol 1
1/4 08h:52':20,60" 0h:22’:20" 884.956 m/min 0.568
15 Five Star Lofts REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-H27772
Devo 3
1/3 08h:52':21,00" 0h:22’:21" 883.652 m/min 0.612
16 Deigner-Sun-Lin 1 CHINA CHN-18-0116296
1/4 08h:52':21,40" 0h:22’:21" 883.652 m/min 0.656
17 Jos Thone 7 BELGICA BE-18-5025451
1/4 08h:52':23,60" 0h:22’:23" 881.057 m/min 0.699
18 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-160
Diona
1/4 08h:52':25,40" 0h:22’:25" 878.477 m/min 0.743
19 Five Star Lofts REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-H27773
Devo 4
2/3 08h:52':26,80" 0h:22’:26" 877.193 m/min 0.787
20 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173930
2/95 08h:52':27,40" 0h:22’:27" 875.912 m/min 0.087
21 Bustraan Pigeons 6 HOLANDA NL-18-5133598
Ruthan Twoo
1/3 08h:52':28,40" 0h:22’:28" 874.636 m/min 0.83
22 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141031
Lady Kali
1/4 08h:52':30,80" 0h:22’:30" 872.093 m/min 0.874
23 Five Star Lofts REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-H27770
Devo 1
3/3 08h:52':32,00" 0h:22’:32" 869.565 m/min 0.918
24 J.D. Schroevers&Zonen PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819066
J.D.
1/4 08h:52':34,80" 0h:22’:34" 867.052 m/min 0.962
25 Familie Soellner 3 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-2001
1/3 08h:52':34,40" 0h:22’:34" 867.052 m/min 1.005
26 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-125425
1/4 08h:52':35,60" 0h:22’:35" 865.801 m/min 1.049
27 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-95
Waldi
1/4 08h:52':37,20" 0h:22’:37" 863.309 m/min 1.093
28 Jo Herbots BELGICA BE-18-2135699
1/2 08h:52':38,60" 0h:22’:38" 862.069 m/min 1.136
29 Marek Przywara POLONIA PL-18-0254-11231
1/3 08h:52':38,40" 0h:22’:38" 862.069 m/min 1.18
30 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145607
3/95 08h:52':39,20" 0h:22’:39" 860.832 m/min 0.131
31 Derby Riachos 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8076514
1/2 08h:52':39,20" 0h:22’:39" 860.832 m/min 1.224
32 Hok Reijnen Bolton 11 HOLANDA NL-18-1205228
1/4 08h:52':41,40" 0h:22’:41" 858.369 m/min 1.267
33 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1628271
Ibiza
2/4 08h:52':42,20" 0h:22’:42" 857.143 m/min 1.311
34 Peña Sal y Retama 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-059720
Phoskitos
1/4 08h:52':42,20" 0h:22’:42" 857.143 m/min 1.355
35 Jos Thone 5 BELGICA BE-18-5025466
1/4 08h:52':43,60" 0h:22’:43" 855.92 m/min 1.399
36 Master Team POLONIA PL-18-0442-2104
1/4 08h:52':43,00" 0h:22’:43" 855.92 m/min 1.442
37 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 8 MARRUECOS NL-18-5178615
1/3 08h:52':45,20" 0h:22’:45" 853.485 m/min 1.486
38 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145493
4/95 08h:52':49,80" 0h:22’:49" 848.656 m/min 0.175
39 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145491
5/95 08h:52':49,00" 0h:22’:49" 848.656 m/min 0.219
40 Krajcik Daniel&Andrea REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01106-931
Kra 931
1/4 08h:52':52,60" 0h:22’:52" 845.07 m/min 1.53
41 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199260
2/3 08h:52':52,20" 0h:22’:52" 845.07 m/min 1.573
42 Jose Luis Navarro ESPAÑA ESP-18-176828
1/3 08h:52':53,20" 0h:22’:53" 843.882 m/min 1.617
43 Tandem Canales-Zapater-Palau ESPAÑA ESP-18-150501
1/3 08h:52':53,20" 0h:22’:53" 843.882 m/min 1.661
44 Tandem Zoran Rakovic-Manolo Cr ESPAÑA ESP-18-158160
1/3 08h:52':55,60" 0h:22’:55" 841.515 m/min 1.705
45 Alp Race Team 2 SUIZA CH-18-17662
1/1 08h:52':56,00" 0h:22’:56" 840.336 m/min 1.748
46 Hok Reijnen Bolton 9 HOLANDA NL-18-1205272
1/4 08h:53':01,40" 0h:23’:01" 834.492 m/min 1.792
47 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 1 HOLANDA NL-18-3813597
1/4 08h:53':10,20" 0h:23’:10" 824.176 m/min 1.836
48 Dever&Lloyd 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-H27776
Solar 2
1/4 08h:53':17,00" 0h:23’:17" 816.327 m/min 1.879
49 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1017701
1/3 08h:53':17,40" 0h:23’:17" 816.327 m/min 1.923
50 Tandem Ortega-Camacho ESPAÑA ESP-18-124339
1/4 08h:53':24,40" 0h:23’:24" 808.625 m/min 1.967
51 Andreas Lüdtke ALEMANIA DV-18-03004-345
1/3 08h:53':26,00" 0h:23’:26" 806.452 m/min 2.01
52 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014511
1/2 08h:53':27,60" 0h:23’:27" 805.369 m/min 2.054
53 Jamin Team 3 BELGICA BE-18-5072696
Blue Mix
1/2 08h:53':28,60" 0h:23’:28" 804.29 m/min 2.098
54 Krajcik Daniel&Andrea REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01106-908
Kra 908
2/4 08h:53':28,20" 0h:23’:28" 804.29 m/min 2.142
55 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-725
1/4 08h:53':29,80" 0h:23’:29" 803.213 m/min 2.185
56 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149268
1/3 08h:53':29,20" 0h:23’:29" 803.213 m/min 2.229
57 Hok Reijnen Bolton 16 HOLANDA NL-18-1205859
1/4 08h:53':30,80" 0h:23’:30" 802.139 m/min 2.273
58 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813716
1/4 08h:53':30,40" 0h:23’:30" 802.139 m/min 2.316
59 Hok Reijnen Bolton 18 HOLANDA NL-18-1205929
1/3 08h:53':32,00" 0h:23’:32" 800 m/min 2.36
60 Mike Chadwick 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V02793
1/4 08h:53':33,20" 0h:23’:33" 798.935 m/min 2.404
61 Deigner-Sun-Lin 1 CHINA CHN-18-0116272
2/4 08h:53':34,60" 0h:23’:34" 797.872 m/min 2.448
62 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182122
1/4 08h:53':34,00" 0h:23’:34" 797.872 m/min 2.491
63 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-194
Donar
2/4 08h:53':34,20" 0h:23’:34" 797.872 m/min 2.535
64 Europa Master 2 RUMANIA RO-18-416802
1/4 08h:53':34,20" 0h:23’:34" 797.872 m/min 2.579
65 Massimo Cerrato ITALIA PORT-18-8007991
1/4 08h:53':36,60" 0h:23’:36" 795.756 m/min 2.622
66 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 2 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199272
1/3 08h:53':36,80" 0h:23’:36" 795.756 m/min 2.666
67 Alp Race Team 1 SUIZA CH-18-17743
1/3 08h:53':36,60" 0h:23’:36" 795.756 m/min 2.71
68 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-B05309
Bubbles
1/4 08h:53':37,80" 0h:23’:37" 794.702 m/min 2.753
69 Hok Reijnen Bolton 21 HOLANDA NL-18-1816763
1/3 08h:53':38,20" 0h:23’:38" 793.651 m/min 2.797
70 Huisje Weltevree PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157420
Fred
1/4 08h:53':38,40" 0h:23’:38" 793.651 m/min 2.841
71 Alejandro Segura 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123601
1/4 08h:53':39,00" 0h:23’:39" 792.602 m/min 2.885
72 Hok Reijnen Bolton 17 HOLANDA NL-18-1205279
1/3 08h:53':39,40" 0h:23’:39" 792.602 m/min 2.928
73 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 7 HOLANDA NL-18-3813851
1/3 08h:53':40,80" 0h:23’:40" 791.557 m/min 2.972
74 Theo&Markus Lecke ALEMANIA DV-18-04087-80
1/4 08h:53':40,40" 0h:23’:40" 791.557 m/min 3.016
75 Juan Leon Suarez ESPAÑA ESP-18-060277
1/3 08h:53':40,40" 0h:23’:40" 791.557 m/min 3.059
76 Alexander Gebel ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3053
1/3 08h:53':41,60" 0h:23’:41" 790.514 m/min 3.103
77 Hok Reijnen Bolton 17 HOLANDA NL-18-1205939
2/3 08h:53':42,80" 0h:23’:42" 789.474 m/min 3.147
78 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 1 HOLANDA NL-18-3813768
2/4 08h:53':42,80" 0h:23’:42" 789.474 m/min 3.191
79 Mike Chadwick 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V02741
1/3 08h:53':42,40" 0h:23’:42" 789.474 m/min 3.234
80 Team Rolf Helge Aspen NORUEGA NOR-016-18-120
Mike Tayson
1/1 08h:53':42,60" 0h:23’:42" 789.474 m/min 3.278
81 Dever&Lloyd 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-E19802
Solar 1
2/4 08h:53':43,20" 0h:23’:43" 788.436 m/min 3.322
82 Mevr P. Wolters 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1235655
1/4 08h:53':43,20" 0h:23’:43" 788.436 m/min 3.365
83 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136302
1/2 08h:53':44,20" 0h:23’:44" 787.402 m/min 3.409
84 Kilruskin Lofts 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A3970
Kilruskin Tols
1/3 08h:53':44,20" 0h:23’:44" 787.402 m/min 3.453
85 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 8 MARRUECOS NL-18-5178612
2/3 08h:53':44,40" 0h:23’:44" 787.402 m/min 3.497
86 Deigner-Sun-Lin 3 CHINA CHN-18-0116298
1/3 08h:53':45,80" 0h:23’:45" 786.37 m/min 3.54
87 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144898
6/95 08h:53':45,80" 0h:23’:45" 786.37 m/min 0.262
88 One Loft Challenge 2 ESPAÑA MAROC-18-1519
1/4 08h:53':45,00" 0h:23’:45" 786.37 m/min 3.584
89 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136310
2/4 08h:53':46,60" 0h:23’:46" 785.34 m/min 3.628
90 Ian Hunter REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-NW4753
Soo
1/4 08h:53':46,80" 0h:23’:46" 785.34 m/min 3.671
91 Team Sunkissed 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1589380
Schapie
1/3 08h:53':46,80" 0h:23’:46" 785.34 m/min 3.715
92 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411449
1/4 08h:53':46,00" 0h:23’:46" 785.34 m/min 3.759
93 Jamin Team 1 BELGICA BE-18-5072692
Perro
1/4 08h:53':46,20" 0h:23’:46" 785.34 m/min 3.802
94 The Lever Syndicate 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-R10160
1/2 08h:53':46,60" 0h:23’:46" 785.34 m/min 3.846
95 Hok Reijnen Bolton 11 HOLANDA NL-18-1205866
2/4 08h:53':48,00" 0h:23’:48" 783.29 m/min 3.89
96 Deigner-Sun-Lin 3 CHINA CHN-18-0116214
2/3 08h:53':49,60" 0h:23’:49" 782.269 m/min 3.934
97 W. Blaak PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1799943
1/4 08h:53':50,60" 0h:23’:50" 781.25 m/min 3.977
98 Alistair Hogg REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-CA1037
1/3 08h:53':50,00" 0h:23’:50" 781.25 m/min 4.021
99 Davies&Dixon Wales REINO UNIDO DE GRAN WHUS-18-05508
1/4 08h:53':50,00" 0h:23’:50" 781.25 m/min 4.065
100 Kilruskin Lofts 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A4052
Kilruskin Babe
1/4 08h:53':51,60" 0h:23’:51" 780.234 m/min 4.108
101 Tandem Augustin-Yassine ESPAÑA ESP-18-073777
1/2 08h:53':51,60" 0h:23’:51" 780.234 m/min 4.152
102 Hok Reijnen Bolton 22 HOLANDA NL-18-1205931
1/3 08h:53':51,60" 0h:23’:51" 780.234 m/min 4.196
103 Meteor HOLANDA NL-18-5178427
1/4 08h:53':51,00" 0h:23’:51" 780.234 m/min 4.24
104 Pavel Novak REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01301-298
Seko
1/4 08h:53':52,60" 0h:23’:52" 779.221 m/min 4.283
105 Team the best of the best Holanda NL-18-1782126
Fran
1/4 08h:53':52,60" 0h:23’:52" 779.221 m/min 4.327
106 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813756
1/4 08h:53':52,60" 0h:23’:52" 779.221 m/min 4.371
107 Team GLC PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1152481
1/1 08h:53':52,00" 0h:23’:52" 779.221 m/min 4.414
108 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers BELGICA BE-18-6235919
Lea
1/3 08h:53':52,00" 0h:23’:52" 779.221 m/min 4.458
109 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029091
Milagros San Jose Lo
1/3 08h:53':52,00" 0h:23’:52" 779.221 m/min 4.502
110 Marquart&Söhne 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-236
1/4 08h:53':52,20" 0h:23’:52" 779.221 m/min 4.545
111 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-02601-801
Rachel01
1/4 08h:53':52,20" 0h:23’:52" 779.221 m/min 4.589
112 Peña Aragón ESPAÑA ESP-18-204941
1/4 08h:53':53,60" 0h:23’:53" 778.21 m/min 4.633
113 Bartolome Fuguet Salord 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-242850
1/4 08h:53':53,00" 0h:23’:53" 778.21 m/min 4.677
114 Reinhard Gebhardt ALEMANIA DV-18-02227-1462
Sophia
1/3 08h:53':53,40" 0h:23’:53" 778.21 m/min 4.72
115 Lubomir Kubacek REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-0234-1132
Family Portrait
1/3 08h:53':54,60" 0h:23’:54" 777.202 m/min 4.764
116 M&C Hansen DINAMARCA DAN-18-023-0660
Elio
2/3 08h:53':54,60" 0h:23’:54" 777.202 m/min 4.808
117 Corvo 3 HOLANDA NL-18-1232350
Dolly
1/4 08h:53':54,40" 0h:23’:54" 777.202 m/min 4.851
118 Bustraan Pigeons 4 HOLANDA NL-18-1140994
Special 994
1/4 08h:53':55,80" 0h:23’:55" 776.197 m/min 4.895
119 Hok Reijnen Bolton 24 HOLANDA NL-18-1816779
1/4 08h:53':55,00" 0h:23’:55" 776.197 m/min 4.939
120 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141059
Race Wonder
2/4 08h:53':55,20" 0h:23’:55" 776.197 m/min 4.983
121 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411409
1/4 08h:53':56,80" 0h:23’:56" 775.194 m/min 5.026
122 Hok Reijnen Bolton 23 HOLANDA NL-18-1816758
1/4 08h:53':56,80" 0h:23’:56" 775.194 m/min 5.07
123 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-227
1/4 08h:53':56,80" 0h:23’:56" 775.194 m/min 5.114
124 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144529
7/95 08h:53':56,00" 0h:23’:56" 775.194 m/min 0.306
125 Jos Thone 1 BELGICA BE-18-5025356
1/3 08h:53':56,00" 0h:23’:56" 775.194 m/min 5.157
126 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029092
Milagros San Jose Lo
2/3 08h:53':56,20" 0h:23’:56" 775.194 m/min 5.201
127 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 9 MARRUECOS NL-18-5178618
1/2 08h:53':56,60" 0h:23’:56" 775.194 m/min 5.245
128 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-733
2/4 08h:53':57,80" 0h:23’:57" 774.194 m/min 5.288
129 Wonder Pigeon Team ITALIA IT-18-365888
1/4 08h:53':57,60" 0h:23’:57" 774.194 m/min 5.332
130 Vidhold Pigeons REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-999-3370
Spider 370
1/4 08h:53':57,60" 0h:23’:57" 774.194 m/min 5.376
131 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-04939-541
1/4 08h:53':57,60" 0h:23’:57" 774.194 m/min 5.42
132 Vella-Catalano ITALIA IT-18-004251
1/4 08h:53':58,80" 0h:23’:58" 773.196 m/min 5.463
133 Peña Sal y Retama 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-059701
Maspalomas
1/4 08h:53':58,20" 0h:23’:58" 773.196 m/min 5.507
134 Hok Reijnen Bolton 13 HOLANDA NL-18-1205253
2/4 08h:53':58,20" 0h:23’:58" 773.196 m/min 5.551
135 Francisco Tortosa ESPAÑA ESP-18-150611
Mogly
1/4 08h:53':59,60" 0h:23’:59" 772.201 m/min 5.594
136 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149265
2/3 08h:53':59,00" 0h:23’:59" 772.201 m/min 5.638
137 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 4 ESPAÑA ESP-18-161322
1/4 08h:54':00,80" 0h:24’:00" 771.208 m/min 5.682
138 Clanline 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-195161
JUST IN TIME
1/3 08h:54':00,80" 0h:24’:00" 771.208 m/min 5.726
139 Davies&Dixon Wales REINO UNIDO DE GRAN WHUS-18-05492
2/4 08h:54':00,80" 0h:24’:00" 771.208 m/min 5.769
140 Team Stepniewski LKK POLONIA PL-18-090-4490
1/3 08h:54':00,40" 0h:24’:00" 771.208 m/min 5.813
141 Scrap Kings HOLANDA NL-18-1155765
Atlantic Star
1/4 08h:54':00,40" 0h:24’:00" 771.208 m/min 5.857
142 Cantu Renato 1 ITALIA IT-18-434652
Elizabeth
1/3 08h:54':01,60" 0h:24’:01" 770.218 m/min 5.9
143 Hok Reijnen Bolton 21 HOLANDA NL-18-1816751
2/3 08h:54':01,80" 0h:24’:01" 770.218 m/min 5.944
144 Team Stieneker-Bruck ALEMANÍA DV-18-01654-994
Blood Diamand
1/3 08h:54':01,80" 0h:24’:01" 770.218 m/min 5.988
145 Team Stieneker-Bruck ALEMANÍA DV-18-01654-989
Sun
2/3 08h:54':02,60" 0h:24’:02" 769.231 m/min 6.031
146 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145312
8/95 08h:54':02,60" 0h:24’:02" 769.231 m/min 0.35
147 Peeters- Van Crombruggen 1 BELGICA BE-18-6156942
Chucky
1/4 08h:54':02,00" 0h:24’:02" 769.231 m/min 6.075
148 Francisco Tortosa ESPAÑA ESP-18-150617
German
2/4 08h:54':02,00" 0h:24’:02" 769.231 m/min 6.119
149 Dever&Lloyd 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-E27743
Solar 6
1/3 08h:54':02,20" 0h:24’:02" 769.231 m/min 6.163
150 Jose Garcia Martin ESPAÑA ESP-18-052163
1/2 08h:54':03,80" 0h:24’:03" 768.246 m/min 6.206
151 Two Messengers REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A17238
Vale View
1/4 08h:54':03,00" 0h:24’:03" 768.246 m/min 6.25
152 Tandem Canales-Zapater ESPAÑA ESP-18-134211
1/3 08h:54':03,00" 0h:24’:03" 768.246 m/min 6.294
153 Tandem Gutierrez Lison ESPAÑA ESP-18-133521
Rafael
1/4 08h:54':04,80" 0h:24’:04" 767.263 m/min 6.337
154 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145104
9/95 08h:54':04,40" 0h:24’:04" 767.263 m/min 0.393
155 Marc de Cock 2 BELGICA BE-18-4164216
1/4 08h:54':05,80" 0h:24’:05" 766.284 m/min 6.381
156 Sporting Pigeons Team 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458126
1/3 08h:54':05,00" 0h:24’:05" 766.284 m/min 6.425
157 Filip Pudic CROACIA CRO-18-27159
2/3 08h:54':06,80" 0h:24’:06" 765.306 m/min 6.469
158 Rafael Jeronimo Fornes ESPAÑA ESP-18-192695
1/4 08h:54':06,00" 0h:24’:06" 765.306 m/min 6.512
159 Maziarz Racing Team 1 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1077
Mercedes E Class
1/4 08h:54':06,40" 0h:24’:06" 765.306 m/min 6.556
160 Juan Barraganes Ortells ESPAÑA ESP-18-128448
1/3 08h:54':07,60" 0h:24’:07" 764.331 m/min 6.6
161 Team Sunkissed 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1629794
Poesje
2/3 08h:54':07,80" 0h:24’:07" 764.331 m/min 6.643
162 Super Star OLR RUMANIA RO-18-170337
1/4 08h:54':07,80" 0h:24’:07" 764.331 m/min 6.687
163 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 7 MARRUECOS NL-18-5178604
1/4 08h:54':07,40" 0h:24’:07" 764.331 m/min 6.731
164 Tandem Zoran Rakovic-Manolo Cr ESPAÑA ESP-18-158181
2/3 08h:54':07,40" 0h:24’:07" 764.331 m/min 6.774
165 Europa Master 1 RUMANIA RO-18-416819
1/4 08h:54':08,00" 0h:24’:08" 763.359 m/min 6.818
166 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173929
10/95 08h:54':08,20" 0h:24’:08" 763.359 m/min 0.437
167 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144758
11/95 08h:54':09,60" 0h:24’:09" 762.389 m/min 0.481
168 Tate ESPAÑA ESP-18-192110
1/2 08h:54':09,60" 0h:24’:09" 762.389 m/min 6.862
169 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Emiel Denys 2
TAILANDIA BE-18-3018042
1/4 08h:54':09,80" 0h:24’:09" 762.389 m/min 6.906
170 MLN Spain PAISES BAJOS ESP-18-064607
Arlan
1/4 08h:54':09,40" 0h:24’:09" 762.389 m/min 6.949
171 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145499
12/95 08h:54':10,80" 0h:24’:10" 761.421 m/min 0.524
172 Arctic Loft of Norway NORUEGA NOR-032-18-300
Arctic Coka
1/4 08h:54':10,80" 0h:24’:10" 761.421 m/min 6.993
173 Elghiyat/Oulad Babanni MARRUECOS MAROC-18-83312
1/3 08h:54':10,40" 0h:24’:10" 761.421 m/min 7.037
174 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144535
13/95 08h:54':11,60" 0h:24’:11" 760.456 m/min 0.568
175 Team Tonvardic REINO UNIDO DE GRAN WHU-18-R08127
1/3 08h:54':11,60" 0h:24’:11" 760.456 m/min 7.08
176 Rafael Jeronimo Fornes ESPAÑA ESP-18-192700
2/4 08h:54':11,80" 0h:24’:11" 760.456 m/min 7.124
177 Cees Schroevers PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1137767
Rainbow
2/4 08h:54':12,80" 0h:24’:12" 759.494 m/min 7.168
178 Dekker Brothers 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157634
Dream Queen
1/4 08h:54':13,20" 0h:24’:13" 758.534 m/min 7.212
179 Marek Przywara POLONIA PL-18-0254-11241
2/3 08h:54':13,40" 0h:24’:13" 758.534 m/min 7.255
180 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144547
14/95 08h:54':13,40" 0h:24’:13" 758.534 m/min 0.612
181 Elghiyat/Oulad Babanni MARRUECOS MAROC-18-83314
2/3 08h:54':13,40" 0h:24’:13" 758.534 m/min 7.299
182 Alejandro Segura 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123604
2/4 08h:54':13,60" 0h:24’:13" 758.534 m/min 7.343
183 Wonder Pigeon Team ITALIA IT-18-365884
2/4 08h:54':14,80" 0h:24’:14" 757.576 m/min 7.386
184 Hok Reijnen Bolton 24 HOLANDA NL-18-1816757
2/4 08h:54':15,00" 0h:24’:15" 756.62 m/min 7.43
185 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144456
15/95 08h:54':15,40" 0h:24’:15" 756.62 m/min 0.656
186 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199246
1/4 08h:54':16,00" 0h:24’:16" 755.668 m/min 7.474
187 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-125429
2/4 08h:54':16,40" 0h:24’:16" 755.668 m/min 7.517
188 Martijn en Buck PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1133531
Sem
1/3 08h:54':17,00" 0h:24’:17" 754.717 m/min 7.561
189 Equipo Alas de la Janda ESPAÑA ESP-18-167219
1/4 08h:54':18,80" 0h:24’:18" 753.769 m/min 7.605
190 Tandem Zoran Rakovic-Manolo Cr ESPAÑA ESP-18-158156
3/3 08h:54':18,20" 0h:24’:18" 753.769 m/min 7.649
191 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V56619
Little Star
1/4 08h:54':19,40" 0h:24’:19" 752.823 m/min 7.692
192 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205449
Berna
1/4 08h:54':20,80" 0h:24’:20" 751.88 m/min 7.736
193 Huisje Weltevree PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3827336
Annie
2/4 08h:54':20,00" 0h:24’:20" 751.88 m/min 7.78
194 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 2 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-184
Lucky Luke
1/4 08h:54':20,40" 0h:24’:20" 751.88 m/min 7.823
195 Dever&Lloyd 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-E27744
Solar 7
2/3 08h:54':20,40" 0h:24’:20" 751.88 m/min 7.867
196 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136301
3/4 08h:54':21,00" 0h:24’:21" 750.939 m/min 7.911
197 ALEX SELLES ESPAÑA ESP-18-210668
1/3 08h:54':22,80" 0h:24’:22" 750 m/min 7.955
198 Blazenec+Vano Team 1 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0605-1216
My hope
1/4 08h:54':22,20" 0h:24’:22" 750 m/min 7.998
199 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411435
2/4 08h:54':23,80" 0h:24’:23" 749.064 m/min 8.042
200 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 4 HOLANDA BE-18-6078930
1/3 08h:54':23,80" 0h:24’:23" 749.064 m/min 8.086
201 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V56617
Rainbow Queen
2/4 08h:54':23,00" 0h:24’:23" 749.064 m/min 8.129
202 Silvain Weyers BELGICA BE-18-6205294
1/4 08h:54':23,40" 0h:24’:23" 749.064 m/min 8.173
203 Familie Soellner 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1923
1/4 08h:54':24,20" 0h:24’:24" 748.13 m/min 8.217
204 Peeters-Van Crombruggen 2 BELGICA BE-18-6157005
Pitser
1/3 08h:54':25,80" 0h:24’:25" 747.198 m/min 8.26
205 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1017706
2/3 08h:54':26,20" 0h:24’:26" 746.269 m/min 8.304
206 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 2 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-192
Daisy Cutter
2/4 08h:54':27,60" 0h:24’:27" 745.342 m/min 8.348
207 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411453
3/4 08h:54':27,80" 0h:24’:27" 745.342 m/min 8.392
208 Bustraan Pigeons 4 HOLANDA NL-18-1140997
Special Cost
2/4 08h:54':27,40" 0h:24’:27" 745.342 m/min 8.435
209 Meteor HOLANDA NL-18-5178422
2/4 08h:54':27,40" 0h:24’:27" 745.342 m/min 8.479
210 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144470
16/95 08h:54':28,00" 0h:24’:28" 744.417 m/min 0.699
211 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 5 HOLANDA NL-18-3813582
1/4 08h:54':29,80" 0h:24’:29" 743.494 m/min 8.523
212 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199919
1/4 08h:54':29,00" 0h:24’:29" 743.494 m/min 8.566
213 A. Van Berkel PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1082729
Frysian Silver II
1/4 08h:54':30,20" 0h:24’:30" 742.574 m/min 8.61
214 Alexander Gebel ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3014
2/3 08h:54':30,20" 0h:24’:30" 742.574 m/min 8.654
215 Prodigy Wings PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103468
1/3 08h:54':30,20" 0h:24’:30" 742.574 m/min 8.698
216 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037605
Tom
1/4 08h:54':30,40" 0h:24’:30" 742.574 m/min 8.741
217 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1018505
3/3 08h:54':31,80" 0h:24’:31" 741.656 m/min 8.785
218 Familie Soellner 3 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1988
2/3 08h:54':31,80" 0h:24’:31" 741.656 m/min 8.829
219 Jaime Ameller ESPAÑA ESP-18-207017
1/4 08h:54':31,40" 0h:24’:31" 741.656 m/min 8.872
220 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173895
17/95 08h:54':31,40" 0h:24’:31" 741.656 m/min 0.743
221 Balla Gianfranco 2 ITALIA IT-18-464058
1/2 08h:54':32,60" 0h:24’:32" 740.741 m/min 8.916
222 Domingo Tomas Hernandez Walo ESPAÑA ESP-18-014001
YORKA
1/4 08h:54':32,60" 0h:24’:32" 740.741 m/min 8.96
223 Jos Thone 6 BELGICA BE-18-5025483
2/4 08h:54':32,00" 0h:24’:32" 740.741 m/min 9.003
224 Juan Leon Suarez ESPAÑA ESP-18-060271
2/3 08h:54':32,40" 0h:24’:32" 740.741 m/min 9.047
225 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144762
18/95 08h:54':32,40" 0h:24’:32" 740.741 m/min 0.787
226 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-730
3/4 08h:54':33,80" 0h:24’:33" 739.827 m/min 9.091
227 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 1 HOLANDA NL-18-3813790
3/4 08h:54':33,80" 0h:24’:33" 739.827 m/min 9.135
228 Elghiyat/Oulad Babanni MARRUECOS MAROC-18-83311
3/3 08h:54':33,20" 0h:24’:33" 739.827 m/min 9.178
229 Hok Reijnen Bolton 17 HOLANDA NL-18-1816778
3/3 08h:54':34,80" 0h:24’:34" 738.916 m/min 9.222
230 Mevr P. Wolters 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1235664
2/4 08h:54':34,20" 0h:24’:34" 738.916 m/min 9.266
231 Hok Reijnen Bolton 16 HOLANDA NL-18-1205285
2/4 08h:54':35,00" 0h:24’:35" 738.007 m/min 9.309
232 Equipo Alas de la Janda ESPAÑA ESP-18-167213
2/4 08h:54':35,00" 0h:24’:35" 738.007 m/min 9.353
233 Manuel Bailen Cañizares ESPAÑA ESP-18-126533
1/4 08h:54':35,20" 0h:24’:35" 738.007 m/min 9.397
234 Bart&Francis Verdeyen 2 BELGICA BE-18-2102833
1/1 08h:54':36,80" 0h:24’:36" 737.101 m/min 9.441
235 Deigner-Sun-Lin 2 CHINA CHN-18-0116299
1/4 08h:54':36,00" 0h:24’:36" 737.101 m/min 9.484
236 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205460
Cristina
2/4 08h:54':38,60" 0h:24’:38" 735.294 m/min 9.528
237 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144715
19/95 08h:54':38,60" 0h:24’:38" 735.294 m/min 0.83
238 Jackiewicz Wozciech POLONIA PL-18-0370-1665
1/4 08h:54':38,60" 0h:24’:38" 735.294 m/min 9.572
239 DYM ESPAÑA ESP-18-115225
1/3 08h:54':38,80" 0h:24’:38" 735.294 m/min 9.615
240 Bustraan Pigeons 4 HOLANDA NL-18-1141021
Favoriet den
3/4 08h:54':38,80" 0h:24’:38" 735.294 m/min 9.659
241 Chirita Mihai Marius ESPAÑA ESP-18-131285
1/3 08h:54':39,80" 0h:24’:39" 734.394 m/min 9.703
242 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182061
2/4 08h:54':39,80" 0h:24’:39" 734.394 m/min 9.747
243 The Lever Syndicate 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-R10169
2/2 08h:54':39,20" 0h:24’:39" 734.394 m/min 9.79
244 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V56616
Tonys Girl
3/4 08h:54':39,20" 0h:24’:39" 734.394 m/min 9.834
245 Doherty Kids 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R802
Abbie
1/3 08h:54':39,20" 0h:24’:39" 734.394 m/min 9.878
246 Massimo Cerrato ITALIA IT-18-357024
2/4 08h:54':40,80" 0h:24’:40" 733.496 m/min 9.921
247 Urbano Sosa Hernandez ESPAÑA ESP-18-016332
1/3 08h:54':41,80" 0h:24’:41" 732.601 m/min 9.965
248 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2446
1/4 08h:54':41,00" 0h:24’:41" 732.601 m/min 10.009
249 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144761
20/95 08h:54':41,00" 0h:24’:41" 732.601 m/min 0.874
250 Master Team POLONIA PL-18-0442-2206
2/4 08h:54':41,40" 0h:24’:41" 732.601 m/min 10.052
251 Petrica Macelaru ESPAÑA ESP-18-128761
1/3 08h:54':41,40" 0h:24’:41" 732.601 m/min 10.096
252 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: DESCONOCIDO
TAILANDIA ESP-18-141681
1/3 08h:54':42,80" 0h:24’:42" 731.707 m/min 10.14
253 Maziarz Racing Team 3 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1187
VW Passat
1/4 08h:54':42,80" 0h:24’:42" 731.707 m/min 10.184
254 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144549
21/95 08h:54':43,60" 0h:24’:43" 730.816 m/min 0.918
255 Domingo Tomas Hernandez Walo ESPAÑA ESP-18-014002
SERKAN
2/4 08h:54':43,00" 0h:24’:43" 730.816 m/min 10.227
256 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144710
22/95 08h:54':43,20" 0h:24’:43" 730.816 m/min 0.962
257 Anibal Sousa 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103931
1/3 08h:54':43,60" 0h:24’:43" 730.816 m/min 10.271
258 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144711
23/95 08h:54':44,20" 0h:24’:44" 729.927 m/min 1.005
259 Europa Master 2 RUMANIA RO-18-416823
2/4 08h:54':44,20" 0h:24’:44" 729.927 m/min 10.315
260 Jamin Team 1 BELGICA BE-18-5072699
Gaper
2/4 08h:54':44,60" 0h:24’:44" 729.927 m/min 10.358
261 Jos Thone 7 BELGICA BE-18-5025280
2/4 08h:54':45,80" 0h:24’:45" 729.04 m/min 10.402
262 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-04939-540
2/4 08h:54':45,20" 0h:24’:45" 729.04 m/min 10.446
263 Team Hrnciar Peter&Miro REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0307-627
Mira
1/4 08h:54':45,20" 0h:24’:45" 729.04 m/min 10.49
264 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-144979
24/95 08h:54':46,00" 0h:24’:46" 728.155 m/min 1.049
265 Gerhard Debus ALEMANIA DV-18-0498-2573
1/4 08h:54':46,00" 0h:24’:46" 728.155 m/min 10.533
266 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan Hajja MARRUECOS ESP-18-199350
1/4 08h:54':46,40" 0h:24’:46" 728.155 m/min 10.577
267 Tandem Javier Soto-Alex Segura ESPAÑA ESP-18-123628
1/3 08h:54':47,60" 0h:24’:47" 727.273 m/min 10.621
268 Jos Thone 5 BELGICA BE-18-5025570
2/4 08h:54':48,80" 0h:24’:48" 726.392 m/min 10.664
269 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199297
2/4 08h:54':48,80" 0h:24’:48" 726.392 m/min 10.708
270 Magusin Gejza REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01808-627
Nast'a
1/3 08h:54':48,80" 0h:24’:48" 726.392 m/min 10.752
271 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411310
4/4 08h:54':48,00" 0h:24’:48" 726.392 m/min 10.795
272 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145512
25/95 08h:54':49,80" 0h:24’:49" 725.514 m/min 1.093
273 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 3 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-177
Tornado
1/1 08h:54':49,20" 0h:24’:49" 725.514 m/min 10.839
274 Ionel Manea ESPAÑA ESP-18-130542
1/4 08h:54':49,20" 0h:24’:49" 725.514 m/min 10.883
275 Tandem Karim Mustafa Tetuan ESPAÑA ESP-18-161313
1/4 08h:54':49,20" 0h:24’:49" 725.514 m/min 10.927
276 Equipo los Trujillos ESPAÑA ESP-18-156738
1/4 08h:54':50,80" 0h:24’:50" 724.638 m/min 10.97
277 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 8 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199289
3/3 08h:54':50,40" 0h:24’:50" 724.638 m/min 11.014
278 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 3 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12890
Lazurite Dynasty
1/4 08h:54':52,00" 0h:24’:52" 722.892 m/min 11.058
279 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 5 HOLANDA NL-18-3813755
2/4 08h:54':52,00" 0h:24’:52" 722.892 m/min 11.101
280 Gerhard Debus ALEMANIA DV-18-0498-2562
2/4 08h:54':53,80" 0h:24’:53" 722.022 m/min 11.145
281 Merlin Nobre PORTUGAL PORT-18-8104139
1/4 08h:54':53,20" 0h:24’:53" 722.022 m/min 11.189
282 One Loft Challenge 1 ESPAÑA MAROC-18-4269
1/4 08h:54':53,40" 0h:24’:53" 722.022 m/min 11.233
283 Sporting Pigeons Team 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8459651
1/4 08h:54':53,40" 0h:24’:53" 722.022 m/min 11.276
284 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2443
2/4 08h:54':54,60" 0h:24’:54" 721.154 m/min 11.32
285 Cantu Renato 3 ITALIA IT-18-434716
Sharon
1/4 08h:54':54,80" 0h:24’:54" 721.154 m/min 11.364
286 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144690
26/95 08h:54':54,80" 0h:24’:54" 721.154 m/min 1.136
287 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813596
2/4 08h:54':54,80" 0h:24’:54" 721.154 m/min 11.407
288 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 3 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12888
Sapphire Dynasty
2/4 08h:54':55,60" 0h:24’:55" 720.288 m/min 11.451
289 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 2 BELGICA BE-18-6235902
Monick
1/4 08h:54':56,20" 0h:24’:56" 719.424 m/min 11.495
290 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145344
27/95 08h:54':56,40" 0h:24’:56" 719.424 m/min 1.18
291 Emiel Denys 1 BELGICA BE-18-3018131
1/4 08h:54':57,80" 0h:24’:57" 718.563 m/min 11.538
292 Marquart&Söhne 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-253
2/4 08h:54':57,80" 0h:24’:57" 718.563 m/min 11.582
293 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 5 HOLANDA NL-18-3813747
3/4 08h:54':57,80" 0h:24’:57" 718.563 m/min 11.626
294 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-188
Toby Plaze
3/4 08h:54':57,00" 0h:24’:57" 718.563 m/min 11.67
295 Tandem Alex-Karim (Gyn Tonic) ESPAÑA ESP-18-160513
Samanta
1/2 08h:54':57,40" 0h:24’:57" 718.563 m/min 11.713
296 Bustraan Pigeons 1 HOLANDA NL-18-5004112
1/4 08h:54':59,80" 0h:24’:59" 716.846 m/min 11.757
297 Encho Lazarov Belgica BG-18-25700
1/4 08h:54':59,20" 0h:24’:59" 716.846 m/min 11.801
298 Barj Mohamed Taha 2 MARRUECOS MAROC-18-39059
1/1 08h:55':00,80" 0h:25’:00" 715.99 m/min 11.844
299 Bustraan Pigeons 2 HOLANDA NL-18-5133546
1/3 08h:55':00,80" 0h:25’:00" 715.99 m/min 11.888
300 Deigner-Sun-Lin 1 CHINA CHN-18-0116244
3/4 08h:55':00,80" 0h:25’:00" 715.99 m/min 11.932
301 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 4 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199969
2/4 08h:55':00,80" 0h:25’:00" 715.99 m/min 11.976
302 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan Hajja MARRUECOS ESP-18-199222
2/4 08h:55':00,80" 0h:25’:00" 715.99 m/min 12.019
303 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 2 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12872
Tanzanite Dynasty
1/4 08h:55':02,60" 0h:25’:02" 714.286 m/min 12.063
304 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205299
2/4 08h:55':02,80" 0h:25’:02" 714.286 m/min 12.107
305 Tandem Canales-Zapater ESPAÑA ESP-18-150504
2/3 08h:55':02,80" 0h:25’:02" 714.286 m/min 12.15
306 Hok Reijnen Bolton 13 HOLANDA NL-18-1205909
3/4 08h:55':02,80" 0h:25’:02" 714.286 m/min 12.194
307 Emiliano Hernandez Jorge ESPAÑA ESP-18-057803
Carlota
1/3 08h:55':02,40" 0h:25’:02" 714.286 m/min 12.238
308 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 3 BELGICA BE-18-6235921
Reno
1/3 08h:55':03,00" 0h:25’:03" 713.436 m/min 12.281
309 Theo&Markus Lecke ALEMANIA DV-18-04087-75
2/4 08h:55':03,20" 0h:25’:03" 713.436 m/min 12.325
310 Europa Master 1 RUMANIA RO-18-416814
2/4 08h:55':03,20" 0h:25’:03" 713.436 m/min 12.369
311 Tandem Norte 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-015110
1/4 08h:55':04,20" 0h:25’:04" 712.589 m/min 12.413
312 Antonio Rocamora Andreu A ESPAÑA ESP-18-127235
1/3 08h:55':05,80" 0h:25’:05" 711.744 m/min 12.456
313 Hok Reijnen Bolton 23 HOLANDA NL-18-1816776
2/4 08h:55':06,00" 0h:25’:06" 710.9 m/min 12.5
314 Peña Aragón ESPAÑA ESP-18-207020
2/4 08h:55':07,60" 0h:25’:07" 710.059 m/min 12.544
315 Doherty Kids 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R813
Sophie
2/3 08h:55':07,60" 0h:25’:07" 710.059 m/min 12.587
316 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145490
28/95 08h:55':07,40" 0h:25’:07" 710.059 m/min 1.224
317 Meteor HOLANDA NL-18-5178423
3/4 08h:55':08,40" 0h:25’:08" 709.22 m/min 12.631
318 Krajcik Daniel&Andrea REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01106-909
Kra 909
3/4 08h:55':09,80" 0h:25’:09" 708.383 m/min 12.675
319 Marc de Cock 1 BELGICA BE-18-4164272
1/4 08h:55':09,20" 0h:25’:09" 708.383 m/min 12.719
320 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 5 BELGICA BE-18-6235947
Anouck
1/3 08h:55':10,60" 0h:25’:10" 707.547 m/min 12.762
321 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-89
Gabi
2/4 08h:55':10,00" 0h:25’:10" 707.547 m/min 12.806
322 Doherty Kids 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R812
Barry
1/3 08h:55':11,60" 0h:25’:11" 706.714 m/min 12.85
323 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-144623
29/95 08h:55':11,20" 0h:25’:11" 706.714 m/min 1.267
324 Kilruskin Lofts 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A4065
Kilruskin Lyndsay
1/4 08h:55':11,40" 0h:25’:11" 706.714 m/min 12.893
325 Maziarz Racing Team 3 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1203
Seat Leon
2/4 08h:55':12,20" 0h:25’:12" 705.882 m/min 12.937
326 Familie Soellner 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1917
2/4 08h:55':12,40" 0h:25’:12" 705.882 m/min 12.981
327 Alfred Miosqa 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-102
Niko
1/4 08h:55':13,00" 0h:25’:13" 705.053 m/min 13.024
328 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813787
2/4 08h:55':13,40" 0h:25’:13" 705.053 m/min 13.068
329 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813734
3/4 08h:55':14,40" 0h:25’:14" 704.225 m/min 13.112
330 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 7 HOLANDA NL-18-3813685
2/3 08h:55':15,40" 0h:25’:15" 703.4 m/min 13.156
331 Dekker Brothers 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157623
Mealy Prince
2/4 08h:55':16,00" 0h:25’:16" 702.576 m/min 13.199
332 Kilruskin Lofts 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A3969
Kilruskin Ailsa
2/4 08h:55':16,40" 0h:25’:16" 702.576 m/min 13.243
333 Peeters-Van Crombruggen 3 BELGICA BE-18-6157006
Young Squeetzer
1/3 08h:55':17,60" 0h:25’:17" 701.754 m/min 13.287
334 Murray and Mills REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A05808
Super Girl
1/4 08h:55':17,60" 0h:25’:17" 701.754 m/min 13.33
335 Manuel Herrera Ubeda ESPAÑA ESP-18-153426
1/2 08h:55':17,60" 0h:25’:17" 701.754 m/min 13.374
336 Mihai-Titus RUMANIA ESP-18-086002
Spartacus
1/3 08h:55':18,20" 0h:25’:18" 700.935 m/min 13.418
337 Bustraan Pigeons 1 HOLANDA NL-18-5004102
2/4 08h:55':18,40" 0h:25’:18" 700.935 m/min 13.462
338 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-724
1/4 08h:55':19,80" 0h:25’:19" 700.117 m/min 13.505
339 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199362
3/4 08h:55':19,80" 0h:25’:19" 700.117 m/min 13.549
340 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-B05183
Timbo
2/4 08h:55':19,40" 0h:25’:19" 700.117 m/min 13.593
341 Team Pan con Queso PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157550
Spanish Dancer
1/3 08h:55':20,00" 0h:25’:20" 699.301 m/min 13.636
342 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014506
1/4 08h:55':20,40" 0h:25’:20" 699.301 m/min 13.68
343 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014085
LAS CANTERAS
1/4 08h:55':21,80" 0h:25’:21" 698.487 m/min 13.724
344 Tandem Domingo y Marin 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-074004
1/3 08h:55':21,80" 0h:25’:21" 698.487 m/min 13.767
345 Tandem Karim Mustafa Tetuan ESPAÑA ESP-18-161312
2/4 08h:55':21,80" 0h:25’:21" 698.487 m/min 13.811
346 Team Sofia BULGARIA BG-18-70005
1/4 08h:55':21,80" 0h:25’:21" 698.487 m/min 13.855
347 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers BELGICA BE-18-6235925
Vegas
2/3 08h:55':21,00" 0h:25’:21" 698.487 m/min 13.899
348 Manuel Bailen Cañizares ESPAÑA ESP-18-126537
2/4 08h:55':22,60" 0h:25’:22" 697.674 m/min 13.942
349 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014529
2/2 08h:55':22,00" 0h:25’:22" 697.674 m/min 13.986
350 Noureddine Attoumi MARRUECOS ESP-18-199231
1/2 08h:55':23,20" 0h:25’:23" 696.864 m/min 14.03
351 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 7 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199382
2/4 08h:55':23,40" 0h:25’:23" 696.864 m/min 14.073
352 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145440
30/95 08h:55':24,80" 0h:25’:24" 696.056 m/min 1.311
353 Familie Soellner 4 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-2004
1/1 08h:55':25,20" 0h:25’:25" 695.249 m/min 14.117
354 Fast but not furious 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A29552
Isaac
1/3 08h:55':25,40" 0h:25’:25" 695.249 m/min 14.161
355 Team Sunkissed 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1589395
Kippetje
1/3 08h:55':25,40" 0h:25’:25" 695.249 m/min 14.205
356 Derby Carpatians ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3013
1/4 08h:55':26,80" 0h:25’:26" 694.444 m/min 14.248
357 Ron Krijger en Zoon PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1154280
1/4 08h:55':27,60" 0h:25’:27" 693.642 m/min 14.292
358 Team Sunkissed 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1629807
Cocky
2/3 08h:55':28,00" 0h:25’:28" 692.841 m/min 14.336
359 Miguel Angel Veny ESPAÑA ESP-18-236869
1/3 08h:55':28,00" 0h:25’:28" 692.841 m/min 14.379
360 Alejandro Segura 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123602
3/4 08h:55':29,80" 0h:25’:29" 692.042 m/min 14.423
361 Ukraine Master ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3009
1/3 08h:55':29,20" 0h:25’:29" 692.042 m/min 14.467
362 Alejandro Segura 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123626
1/3 08h:55':29,20" 0h:25’:29" 692.042 m/min 14.51
363 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199918
4/4 08h:55':29,40" 0h:25’:29" 692.042 m/min 14.554
364 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144695
31/95 08h:55':29,40" 0h:25’:29" 692.042 m/min 1.355
365 Paluch Marcin POLONIA PL-18-018-3001
1/4 08h:55':30,00" 0h:25’:30" 691.244 m/min 14.598
366 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144683
32/95 08h:55':31,80" 0h:25’:31" 690.449 m/min 1.399
367 Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta ESPAÑA ESP-18-028021
1/4 08h:55':31,20" 0h:25’:31" 690.449 m/min 14.642
368 MLN Spain PAISES BAJOS ESP-18-064605
Marla
2/4 08h:55':31,40" 0h:25’:31" 690.449 m/min 14.685
369 Team Sunkissed 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1589387
Knollie
3/3 08h:55':31,40" 0h:25’:31" 690.449 m/min 14.729
370 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 5 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199390
1/2 08h:55':32,80" 0h:25’:32" 689.655 m/min 14.773
371 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2442
3/4 08h:55':32,40" 0h:25’:32" 689.655 m/min 14.816
372 Sporting Pigeons Team 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458162
1/4 08h:55':32,40" 0h:25’:32" 689.655 m/min 14.86
373 One Loft Challenge 1 ESPAÑA MAROC-18-4244
2/4 08h:55':33,60" 0h:25’:33" 688.863 m/min 14.904
374 Antonio Lopez Conejo 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-177487
1/4 08h:55':33,60" 0h:25’:33" 688.863 m/min 14.948
375 Derby CVN ESPAÑA ESP-18-133098
1/4 08h:55':33,00" 0h:25’:33" 688.863 m/min 14.991
376 Antonio Rocamora Andreu A ESPAÑA ESP-18-127121
2/3 08h:55':34,00" 0h:25’:34" 688.073 m/min 15.035
377 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145424
33/95 08h:55':34,40" 0h:25’:34" 688.073 m/min 1.442
378 Jos Thone 3 BELGICA BE-18-5025148
1/4 08h:55':34,40" 0h:25’:34" 688.073 m/min 15.079
379 Team Amigos de Marruecos ESPAÑA ESP-18-210803
1/2 08h:55':35,00" 0h:25’:35" 687.285 m/min 15.122
380 Derby CVN ESPAÑA ESP-18-150062
2/4 08h:55':35,20" 0h:25’:35" 687.285 m/min 15.166
381 Roennov-Sport DK DINAMARCA DAN-18-175-2002
1/3 08h:55':35,60" 0h:25’:35" 687.285 m/min 15.21
382 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 3 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12899
Obsidian Dynasty
3/4 08h:55':36,20" 0h:25’:36" 686.499 m/min 15.253
383 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144935
34/95 08h:55':36,60" 0h:25’:36" 686.499 m/min 1.486
384 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 6 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199365
1/3 08h:55':37,80" 0h:25’:37" 685.714 m/min 15.297
385 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182125
1/1 08h:55':37,20" 0h:25’:37" 685.714 m/min 15.341
386 Tandem Hicham-Rida-Cristian 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199340
1/4 08h:55':38,00" 0h:25’:38" 684.932 m/min 15.385
387 Jose Antonio Montesdeoca de la ESPAÑA ESP-18-002570
1/3 08h:55':38,00" 0h:25’:38" 684.932 m/min 15.428
388 Rafael Jeronimo Fornes ESPAÑA ESP-18-192697
3/4 08h:55':38,60" 0h:25’:38" 684.932 m/min 15.472
389 Two Messengers REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A17230
Higland Fling
2/4 08h:55':39,00" 0h:25’:39" 684.151 m/min 15.516
390 Hok Reijnen Bolton 10 HOLANDA NL-18-1205292
1/4 08h:55':39,20" 0h:25’:39" 684.151 m/min 15.559
391 Team Sofia BULGARIA BG-18-70041
2/4 08h:55':40,40"