Results of the race

Check your pigeons results.
?> ?>
POSITION TEAM NAME COUNTRY RING ORDER ARRIVAL FLYING TIME SPEED COEFICIENT
1 Filip Pudic CROACIA CRO-18-27152
1/3 08h:02':16,00" 1h:02’:44" 318.81 m/min 0.042
2 Peña Sal y Retama 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-059701
Maspalomas
1/4 08h:26':01,80" 0h:38’:59" 318.81 m/min 0.083
3 Huisje Weltevree PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157420
Fred
1/4 09h:19':24,40" 0h:14’:24" 218.5 m/min 0.125
4 Team Stieneker-Bruck ALEMANÍA DV-18-01654-994
Blood Diamand
1/3 09h:19':25,40" 0h:14’:25" 218.42 m/min 0.167
5 Peeters-Van Crombruggen 2 BELGICA BE-18-6156980
Young Prince
1/4 09h:19':30,40" 0h:14’:30" 218.023 m/min 0.208
6 Alexander Gebel ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3057
1/3 09h:19':32,80" 0h:14’:32" 217.865 m/min 0.25
7 Kilruskin Lofts 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A3975
Kilruskin Heart
1/4 09h:19':36,60" 0h:14’:36" 217.549 m/min 0.291
8 Cees Schroevers PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1137764
Special One
1/4 09h:19':38,20" 0h:14’:38" 217.391 m/min 0.333
9 Balla Gianfranco 2 ITALIA IT-18-464058
1/2 09h:19':39,60" 0h:14’:39" 217.313 m/min 0.375
10 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1628051
Gomera
1/4 09h:19':39,00" 0h:14’:39" 217.313 m/min 0.416
11 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205273
1/4 09h:19':39,20" 0h:14’:39" 217.313 m/min 0.458
12 Jamin Team 1 BELGICA BE-18-5072698
Perga
1/4 09h:19':40,80" 0h:14’:40" 217.234 m/min 0.5
13 Hok Reijnen Bolton 16 HOLANDA NL-18-1205859
1/4 09h:19':42,60" 0h:14’:42" 217.077 m/min 0.541
14 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813588
1/4 09h:19':42,40" 0h:14’:42" 217.077 m/min 0.583
15 Arctic Loft of Norway NORUEGA NOR-032-18-300
Arctic Coka
1/4 09h:19':43,20" 0h:14’:43" 216.998 m/min 0.624
16 Jos Thone 5 BELGICA BE-18-5025561
1/4 09h:19':43,40" 0h:14’:43" 216.998 m/min 0.666
17 Hok Reijnen Bolton 10 HOLANDA NL-18-1205258
1/4 09h:19':44,80" 0h:14’:44" 216.92 m/min 0.708
18 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141058
Special Favo
1/4 09h:19':44,40" 0h:14’:44" 216.92 m/min 0.749
19 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173902
1/112 09h:19':45,20" 0h:14’:45" 216.841 m/min 0.042
20 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173929
2/112 09h:19':46,00" 0h:14’:46" 216.763 m/min 0.083
21 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 4 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199969
1/3 09h:19':46,00" 0h:14’:46" 216.763 m/min 0.791
22 Prodigy Wings PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103468
1/3 09h:19':47,60" 0h:14’:47" 216.685 m/min 0.833
23 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 1 HOLANDA NL-18-3813768
1/4 09h:19':47,80" 0h:14’:47" 216.685 m/min 0.874
24 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-04939-541
1/4 09h:19':47,40" 0h:14’:47" 216.685 m/min 0.916
25 A. Van Berkel PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1082729
Frysian Silver II
1/4 09h:19':47,60" 0h:14’:47" 216.685 m/min 0.958
26 Cantu Renato 1 ITALIA IT-18-434652
Elizabeth
1/4 09h:19':48,80" 0h:14’:48" 216.606 m/min 0.999
27 M&C Hansen DINAMARCA DAN-18-023-0660
Elio
1/3 09h:19':48,00" 0h:14’:48" 216.606 m/min 1.041
28 Cantu Renato 2 ITALIA IT-18-434683
Jessica
1/3 09h:19':49,60" 0h:14’:49" 216.528 m/min 1.082
29 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2446
1/4 09h:19':49,60" 0h:14’:49" 216.528 m/min 1.124
30 Jos Thone 1 BELGICA BE-18-5025356
1/3 09h:19':49,20" 0h:14’:49" 216.528 m/min 1.166
31 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1017701
1/4 09h:19':49,20" 0h:14’:49" 216.528 m/min 1.207
32 Abdelkarim Hadani ESPAÑA ESP-18-161311
1/2 09h:19':49,20" 0h:14’:49" 216.528 m/min 1.249
33 Theo&Markus Lecke ALEMANIA DV-18-04087-75
1/4 09h:19':49,60" 0h:14’:49" 216.528 m/min 1.291
34 Marek Przywara POLONIA PL-18-0254-11231
1/4 09h:19':50,00" 0h:14’:50" 216.45 m/min 1.332
35 Familie Soellner 3 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1992
1/4 09h:19':50,40" 0h:14’:50" 216.45 m/min 1.374
36 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-204
1/4 09h:19':50,40" 0h:14’:50" 216.45 m/min 1.415
37 Francisco Tortosa ESPAÑA ESP-18-150611
Mogly
1/4 09h:19':50,40" 0h:14’:50" 216.45 m/min 1.457
38 Team Sunkissed 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1589380
Schapie
1/4 09h:19':51,80" 0h:14’:51" 216.372 m/min 1.499
39 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813787
2/4 09h:19':51,80" 0h:14’:51" 216.372 m/min 1.54
40 Marquart&Söhne 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-207
1/4 09h:19':52,80" 0h:14’:52" 216.294 m/min 1.582
41 Jamin Team 3 BELGICA BE-18-5072696
Blue Mix
1/4 09h:19':52,80" 0h:14’:52" 216.294 m/min 1.624
42 Jos Thone 7 BELGICA BE-18-5025280
1/4 09h:19':52,40" 0h:14’:52" 216.294 m/min 1.665
43 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan Hajja MARRUECOS ESP-18-199399
1/4 09h:19':52,40" 0h:14’:52" 216.294 m/min 1.707
44 Andreas Lüdtke ALEMANIA DV-18-03004-345
1/4 09h:19':52,40" 0h:14’:52" 216.294 m/min 1.749
45 Maziarz Racing Team 2 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1130
Vladimirec
1/3 09h:19':52,40" 0h:14’:52" 216.294 m/min 1.79
46 Ed Mol PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1173718
1/2 09h:19':53,80" 0h:14’:53" 216.216 m/min 1.832
47 Hok Reijnen Bolton 10 HOLANDA NL-18-1205292
2/4 09h:19':53,20" 0h:14’:53" 216.216 m/min 1.873
48 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1628110
Tenerife
2/4 09h:19':53,20" 0h:14’:53" 216.216 m/min 1.915
49 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205283
2/4 09h:19':53,20" 0h:14’:53" 216.216 m/min 1.957
50 Rafael Jeronimo Fornes ESPAÑA ESP-18-192700
1/4 09h:19':54,60" 0h:14’:54" 216.138 m/min 1.998
51 Krajcik Daniel&Andrea REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01106-909
Kra 909
1/4 09h:19':54,60" 0h:14’:54" 216.138 m/min 2.04
52 Alexander Gebel ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3053
2/3 09h:19':54,60" 0h:14’:54" 216.138 m/min 2.082
53 Hok Reijnen Bolton 24 HOLANDA NL-18-1816779
1/4 09h:19':54,00" 0h:14’:54" 216.138 m/min 2.123
54 Europa Master 2 RUMANIA RO-18-416802
1/4 09h:19':54,00" 0h:14’:54" 216.138 m/min 2.165
55 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014506
1/4 09h:19':54,40" 0h:14’:54" 216.138 m/min 2.206
56 Morso DINAMARCA DAN-18-075-1657
Julius
1/3 09h:19':55,80" 0h:14’:55" 216.06 m/min 2.248
57 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 2 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-192
Daisy Cutter
1/4 09h:19':55,40" 0h:14’:55" 216.06 m/min 2.29
58 Equipo Alas de la Janda ESPAÑA ESP-18-167219
1/4 09h:19':56,60" 0h:14’:56" 215.983 m/min 2.331
59 Mevr P. Wolters 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1235655
1/4 09h:19':56,60" 0h:14’:56" 215.983 m/min 2.373
60 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411435
1/4 09h:19':56,20" 0h:14’:56" 215.983 m/min 2.415
61 Jamin Team 3 BELGICA BE-18-5072687
Linjen
2/4 09h:19':56,40" 0h:14’:56" 215.983 m/min 2.456
62 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149267
1/3 09h:19':56,40" 0h:14’:56" 215.983 m/min 2.498
63 Bart&Francis Verdeyen 1 BELGICA BE-18-2102821
1/3 09h:19':57,80" 0h:14’:57" 215.905 m/min 2.54
64 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145491
3/112 09h:19':57,80" 0h:14’:57" 215.905 m/min 0.125
65 Marquart&Söhne 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-253
1/4 09h:19':57,20" 0h:14’:57" 215.905 m/min 2.581
66 Tandem Karim Mustafa Tetuan ESPAÑA ESP-18-161313
1/4 09h:19':58,80" 0h:14’:58" 215.827 m/min 2.623
67 Europa Master 1 RUMANIA RO-18-416813
1/4 09h:19':58,00" 0h:14’:58" 215.827 m/min 2.664
68 Marc de Cock 1 BELGICA BE-18-4164273
1/4 09h:19':58,20" 0h:14’:58" 215.827 m/min 2.706
69 Krajcik Daniel&Andrea REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01106-908
Kra 908
2/4 09h:19':58,40" 0h:14’:58" 215.827 m/min 2.748
70 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 6 HOLANDA NL-18-3813624
1/4 09h:19':59,80" 0h:14’:59" 215.75 m/min 2.789
71 Team Hrnciar Peter&Miro REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0307-627
Mira
1/4 09h:19':59,00" 0h:14’:59" 215.75 m/min 2.831
72 Daniel Ilie Toader ESPAÑA ESP-18-141750
1/4 09h:19':59,20" 0h:14’:59" 215.75 m/min 2.873
73 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205460
Cristina
1/4 09h:19':59,40" 0h:14’:59" 215.75 m/min 2.914
74 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 3 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12888
Sapphire Dynasty
1/4 09h:20':00,80" 0h:15’:00" 215.672 m/min 2.956
75 Murray and Mills REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A05804
Super Man
1/4 09h:20':01,60" 0h:15’:01" 215.595 m/min 2.998
76 Anibal Sousa 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103926
1/3 09h:20':01,60" 0h:15’:01" 215.595 m/min 3.039
77 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 2 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199272
1/3 09h:20':01,20" 0h:15’:01" 215.595 m/min 3.081
78 Karl Heinz ALEMANIA DV-18-08596-288
1/3 09h:20':01,60" 0h:15’:01" 215.595 m/min 3.122
79 Hok Reijnen Bolton 14 HOLANDA NL-18-1205860
1/4 09h:20':02,00" 0h:15’:02" 215.517 m/min 3.164
80 Antonio Rocamora Andreu B ESPAÑA ESP-18-127237
1/4 09h:20':02,00" 0h:15’:02" 215.517 m/min 3.206
81 Five Star Lofts REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-H27770
Devo 1
1/3 09h:20':03,60" 0h:15’:03" 215.44 m/min 3.247
82 Jackiewicz Wozciech POLONIA PL-18-0370-1627
1/4 09h:20':03,20" 0h:15’:03" 215.44 m/min 3.289
83 Poppe Ingels BELGICA BE-18-4190760
Kamiel
1/4 09h:20':03,40" 0h:15’:03" 215.44 m/min 3.331
84 Sipos Razvan Mircea 1 ESPAÑA RO-18-264323
1/4 09h:20':03,40" 0h:15’:03" 215.44 m/min 3.372
85 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 10 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199384
1/2 09h:20':04,60" 0h:15’:04" 215.363 m/min 3.414
86 Ionel Manea ESPAÑA ESP-18-130542
1/4 09h:20':04,60" 0h:15’:04" 215.363 m/min 3.455
87 Europa Master 2 RUMANIA RO-18-416828
2/4 09h:20':04,20" 0h:15’:04" 215.363 m/min 3.497
88 Andreas Lüdtke ALEMANIA DV-18-03004-351
2/4 09h:20':05,60" 0h:15’:05" 215.285 m/min 3.539
89 Happy Sausage REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R817
Millie Lisa
1/4 09h:20':05,60" 0h:15’:05" 215.285 m/min 3.58
90 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144899
4/112 09h:20':05,00" 0h:15’:05" 215.285 m/min 0.167
91 Kilruskin Lofts 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A3970
Kilruskin Tols
1/3 09h:20':05,20" 0h:15’:05" 215.285 m/min 3.622
92 Manuel Herrera Ubeda ESPAÑA ESP-18-153426
1/2 09h:20':06,80" 0h:15’:06" 215.208 m/min 3.664
93 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136316
1/4 09h:20':06,80" 0h:15’:06" 215.208 m/min 3.705
94 Hok Reijnen Bolton 16 HOLANDA NL-18-1205842
2/4 09h:20':06,00" 0h:15’:06" 215.208 m/min 3.747
95 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1628282
Altea
1/3 09h:20':06,00" 0h:15’:06" 215.208 m/min 3.789
96 Emiel Denys 2 BELGICA BE-18-3018180
1/4 09h:20':06,40" 0h:15’:06" 215.208 m/min 3.83
97 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205443
Victor
2/4 09h:20':06,40" 0h:15’:06" 215.208 m/min 3.872
98 Vella-Catalano ITALIA IT-18-411079
1/4 09h:20':07,60" 0h:15’:07" 215.131 m/min 3.913
99 SG Schmidt-Sommer ALEMANIA DV-18-4465-731
1/4 09h:20':07,80" 0h:15’:07" 215.131 m/min 3.955
100 Tandem Canales-Zapater-Palau ESPAÑA ESP-18-150501
1/3 09h:20':07,00" 0h:15’:07" 215.131 m/min 3.997
101 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199991
1/3 09h:20':07,40" 0h:15’:07" 215.131 m/min 4.038
102 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 2 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12872
Tanzanite Dynasty
1/4 09h:20':08,60" 0h:15’:08" 215.054 m/min 4.08
103 Tandem Norte 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014086
1/4 09h:20':08,60" 0h:15’:08" 215.054 m/min 4.122
104 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199260
1/3 09h:20':08,60" 0h:15’:08" 215.054 m/min 4.163
105 Tandem Hicham-Rida-Cristian 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199340
1/4 09h:20':08,60" 0h:15’:08" 215.054 m/min 4.205
106 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 7 HOLANDA NL-18-3813851
1/3 09h:20':08,00" 0h:15’:08" 215.054 m/min 4.246
107 Corvo 3 HOLANDA NL-18-1232404
Lotje
1/4 09h:20':09,80" 0h:15’:09" 214.977 m/min 4.288
108 Team the best of the best Holanda NL-18-1782125
Willem
1/4 09h:20':09,80" 0h:15’:09" 214.977 m/min 4.33
109 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-733
1/4 09h:20':10,60" 0h:15’:10" 214.9 m/min 4.371
110 Jamin Team 1 BELGICA BE-18-5072692
Perro
2/4 09h:20':10,60" 0h:15’:10" 214.9 m/min 4.413
111 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 4 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199318
2/3 09h:20':10,40" 0h:15’:10" 214.9 m/min 4.455
112 Peeters- Van Crombruggen 1 BELGICA BE-18-6156942
Chucky
1/4 09h:20':11,60" 0h:15’:11" 214.823 m/min 4.496
113 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205462
Marcus
3/4 09h:20':11,20" 0h:15’:11" 214.823 m/min 4.538
114 Davies&Dixon Wales REINO UNIDO DE GRAN WHUS-18-05508
1/4 09h:20':11,40" 0h:15’:11" 214.823 m/min 4.58
115 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144898
5/112 09h:20':12,20" 0h:15’:12" 214.746 m/min 0.208
116 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1017706
2/4 09h:20':12,20" 0h:15’:12" 214.746 m/min 4.621
117 Jos Thone 4 BELGICA BE-18-5025337
1/3 09h:20':12,40" 0h:15’:12" 214.746 m/min 4.663
118 Team Sunkissed 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1629794
Poesje
2/4 09h:20':13,60" 0h:15’:13" 214.669 m/min 4.704
119 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199297
1/4 09h:20':13,60" 0h:15’:13" 214.669 m/min 4.746
120 Corvo 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1232293
Rowdy
1/3 09h:20':13,60" 0h:15’:13" 214.669 m/min 4.788
121 Jo Herbots BELGICA BE-18-2135699
1/2 09h:20':13,80" 0h:15’:13" 214.669 m/min 4.829
122 Two Messengers REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A17238
Vale View
1/4 09h:20':14,60" 0h:15’:14" 214.592 m/min 4.871
123 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149268
2/3 09h:20':14,80" 0h:15’:14" 214.592 m/min 4.913
124 Doherty Kids 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R816
Patrick
1/3 09h:20':14,80" 0h:15’:14" 214.592 m/min 4.954
125 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-202
Del Sol 1
1/4 09h:20':14,40" 0h:15’:14" 214.592 m/min 4.996
126 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 2 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-195
Buzz
2/4 09h:20':15,20" 0h:15’:15" 214.516 m/min 5.037
127 Sporting Pigeons Team 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458162
1/4 09h:20':15,20" 0h:15’:15" 214.516 m/min 5.079
128 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205299
3/4 09h:20':16,60" 0h:15’:16" 214.439 m/min 5.121
129 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-125425
1/4 09h:20':16,00" 0h:15’:16" 214.439 m/min 5.162
130 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 8 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199289
1/3 09h:20':16,40" 0h:15’:16" 214.439 m/min 5.204
131 Theo&Markus Lecke ALEMANIA DV-18-04087-82
2/4 09h:20':17,00" 0h:15’:17" 214.362 m/min 5.246
132 Juan Leon Suarez ESPAÑA ESP-18-060277
1/3 09h:20':17,20" 0h:15’:17" 214.362 m/min 5.287
133 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 7 HOLANDA NL-18-3813685
2/3 09h:20':17,40" 0h:15’:17" 214.362 m/min 5.329
134 Abderrahim Esserhani ESPAÑA ESP-18-196830
1/4 09h:20':18,80" 0h:15’:18" 214.286 m/min 5.371
135 Ed Mol PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1173717
2/2 09h:20':18,80" 0h:15’:18" 214.286 m/min 5.412
136 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2442
2/4 09h:20':18,80" 0h:15’:18" 214.286 m/min 5.454
137 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145512
6/112 09h:20':18,00" 0h:15’:18" 214.286 m/min 0.25
138 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144415
7/112 09h:20':18,00" 0h:15’:18" 214.286 m/min 0.291
139 Jamin Team 2 BELGICA BE-18-5072703
Remke
1/4 09h:20':18,20" 0h:15’:18" 214.286 m/min 5.495
140 Alfred Miosqa 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-102
Niko
1/4 09h:20':18,60" 0h:15’:18" 214.286 m/min 5.537
141 Davies&Dixon Wales REINO UNIDO DE GRAN WHUS-18-05492
2/4 09h:20':19,80" 0h:15’:19" 214.209 m/min 5.579
142 Team Stieneker-Bruck ALEMANÍA DV-18-01654-989
Sun
2/3 09h:20':19,20" 0h:15’:19" 214.209 m/min 5.62
143 Hok Reijnen Bolton 20 HOLANDA NL-18-1816742
1/3 09h:20':19,20" 0h:15’:19" 214.209 m/min 5.662
144 Hok Reijnen Bolton 9 HOLANDA NL-18-3813860
1/4 09h:20':19,60" 0h:15’:19" 214.209 m/min 5.704
145 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers BELGICA BE-18-6235919
Lea
1/4 09h:20':20,00" 0h:15’:20" 214.133 m/min 5.745
146 Equipo Alas de Mariola ESPAÑA ESP-18-134192
1/3 09h:20':20,00" 0h:15’:20" 214.133 m/min 5.787
147 Europa Master 2 RUMANIA RO-18-416823
3/4 09h:20':20,00" 0h:15’:20" 214.133 m/min 5.828
148 Team Tonvardic REINO UNIDO DE GRAN WHU-18-R08127
1/3 09h:20':21,80" 0h:15’:21" 214.056 m/min 5.87
149 Five Star Lofts REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-H27772
Devo 3
2/3 09h:20':21,00" 0h:15’:21" 214.056 m/min 5.912
150 Poppe Ingels BELGICA BE-18-4190757
Liliane
2/4 09h:20':22,80" 0h:15’:22" 213.98 m/min 5.953
151 J.D. Schroevers&Zonen PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819066
J.D.
1/4 09h:20':22,80" 0h:15’:22" 213.98 m/min 5.995
152 Pavel Novak REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01301-298
Seko
1/4 09h:20':22,20" 0h:15’:22" 213.98 m/min 6.037
153 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Emiel Denys 1
TAILANDIA BE-18-3018150
1/4 09h:20':22,60" 0h:15’:22" 213.98 m/min 6.078
154 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-556
1/4 09h:20':22,60" 0h:15’:22" 213.98 m/min 6.12
155 Hok Reijnen Bolton 19 HOLANDA NL-18-1205927
1/4 09h:20':22,60" 0h:15’:22" 213.98 m/min 6.162
156 Hok Reijnen Bolton 24 HOLANDA NL-18-1816764
2/4 09h:20':22,60" 0h:15’:22" 213.98 m/min 6.203
157 Dever&Lloyd 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-E27743
Solar 6
1/3 09h:20':24,60" 0h:15’:24" 213.828 m/min 6.245
158 Mevr P. Wolters 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1235664
2/4 09h:20':24,60" 0h:15’:24" 213.828 m/min 6.286
159 Khaimimi Ferer FRANCIA FR-18-366982
1/4 09h:20':24,60" 0h:15’:24" 213.828 m/min 6.328
160 Massimo Cerrato ITALIA IT-18-357031
1/4 09h:20':24,80" 0h:15’:24" 213.828 m/min 6.37
161 Jose Garcia Martin ESPAÑA ESP-18-052163
1/2 09h:20':24,80" 0h:15’:24" 213.828 m/min 6.411
162 Tandem Augustin-Yassine ESPAÑA ESP-18-073777
1/2 09h:20':25,60" 0h:15’:25" 213.751 m/min 6.453
163 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411310
2/4 09h:20':25,60" 0h:15’:25" 213.751 m/min 6.495
164 Martijn en Buck PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1133531
Sem
1/3 09h:20':25,60" 0h:15’:25" 213.751 m/min 6.536
165 Deigner-Sun-Lin 2 CHINA CHN-18-0116245
1/4 09h:20':25,00" 0h:15’:25" 213.751 m/min 6.578
166 Familie Soellner 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1923
1/4 09h:20':25,00" 0h:15’:25" 213.751 m/min 6.619
167 Tandem Canales-Zapater ESPAÑA ESP-18-150504
1/3 09h:20':25,00" 0h:15’:25" 213.751 m/min 6.661
168 Team Sunkissed 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1589395
Kippetje
1/4 09h:20':26,80" 0h:15’:26" 213.675 m/min 6.703
169 Team GLC PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1152481
1/3 09h:20':26,20" 0h:15’:26" 213.675 m/min 6.744
170 Jos Thone 6 BELGICA BE-18-5025220
1/4 09h:20':26,20" 0h:15’:26" 213.675 m/min 6.786
171 Jos Thone 7 BELGICA BE-18-5025451
2/4 09h:20':26,60" 0h:15’:26" 213.675 m/min 6.828
172 Bartolome Fuguet Salord 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-242850
1/4 09h:20':26,60" 0h:15’:26" 213.675 m/min 6.869
173 Hok Reijnen Bolton 16 HOLANDA NL-18-1205285
3/4 09h:20':26,60" 0h:15’:26" 213.675 m/min 6.911
174 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V56616
Tonys Girl
1/4 09h:20':27,60" 0h:15’:27" 213.599 m/min 6.953
175 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813756
3/4 09h:20':27,60" 0h:15’:27" 213.599 m/min 6.994
176 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 7 HOLANDA NL-18-3813606
3/3 09h:20':27,80" 0h:15’:27" 213.599 m/min 7.036
177 Manuel Bailen Cañizares ESPAÑA ESP-18-126535
1/4 09h:20':27,00" 0h:15’:27" 213.599 m/min 7.077
178 Team Stepniewski LKK POLONIA PL-18-090-4490
1/3 09h:20':27,00" 0h:15’:27" 213.599 m/min 7.119
179 Antonio Rocamora Andreu A ESPAÑA ESP-18-127121
1/4 09h:20':27,40" 0h:15’:27" 213.599 m/min 7.161
180 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037606
Nele
1/4 09h:20':28,80" 0h:15’:28" 213.523 m/min 7.202
181 Anibal Sousa 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103922
1/4 09h:20':28,80" 0h:15’:28" 213.523 m/min 7.244
182 Hok Reijnen Bolton 12 HOLANDA NL-18-1205902
1/4 09h:20':28,20" 0h:15’:28" 213.523 m/min 7.286
183 Europa Master 1 RUMANIA RO-18-416806
2/4 09h:20':28,60" 0h:15’:28" 213.523 m/min 7.327
184 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-145416
8/112 09h:20':29,00" 0h:15’:29" 213.447 m/min 0.333
185 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813734
1/4 09h:20':29,40" 0h:15’:29" 213.447 m/min 7.369
186 Bustraan Pigeons 1 HOLANDA NL-18-5004112
1/4 09h:20':29,40" 0h:15’:29" 213.447 m/min 7.41
187 Hok Reijnen Bolton 12 HOLANDA NL-18-1205251
2/4 09h:20':30,60" 0h:15’:30" 213.371 m/min 7.452
188 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Winkie
TAILANDIA BE-18-4173913
9/112 09h:20':30,60" 0h:15’:30" 213.371 m/min 0.375
189 Maziarz Racing Team 3 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1187
VW Passat
1/4 09h:20':30,60" 0h:15’:30" 213.371 m/min 7.494
190 Barj Mohamed Taha 2 MARRUECOS MAROC-18-39059
1/1 09h:20':30,80" 0h:15’:30" 213.371 m/min 7.535
191 Derby CVN ESPAÑA ESP-18-150061
1/4 09h:20':30,20" 0h:15’:30" 213.371 m/min 7.577
192 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411386
1/4 09h:20':30,20" 0h:15’:30" 213.371 m/min 7.619
193 J.D. Schroevers&Zonen PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819070
Juur
2/4 09h:20':30,60" 0h:15’:30" 213.371 m/min 7.66
194 Marc de Cock 3 BELGICA BE-18-4164266
1/3 09h:20':31,80" 0h:15’:31" 213.295 m/min 7.702
195 Sipos Razvan Mircea 1 ESPAÑA RO-18-262205
2/4 09h:20':31,20" 0h:15’:31" 213.295 m/min 7.744
196 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 6 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199400
1/3 09h:20':31,20" 0h:15’:31" 213.295 m/min 7.785
197 MARIUS BELGUN ESPAÑA ESP-18-212107
1/4 09h:20':31,20" 0h:15’:31" 213.295 m/min 7.827
198 Dever&Lloyd 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-E27744
Solar 7
2/3 09h:20':31,20" 0h:15’:31" 213.295 m/min 7.868
199 Theo&Markus Lecke ALEMANIA DV-18-04087-77
3/4 09h:20':32,00" 0h:15’:32" 213.22 m/min 7.91
200 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199919
2/4 09h:20':32,00" 0h:15’:32" 213.22 m/min 7.952
201 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145424
10/112 09h:20':32,20" 0h:15’:32" 213.22 m/min 0.416
202 Deigner-Sun-Lin 3 CHINA CHN-18-0116214
1/3 09h:20':32,20" 0h:15’:32" 213.22 m/min 7.993
203 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037607
Mir
2/4 09h:20':32,40" 0h:15’:32" 213.22 m/min 8.035
204 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136301
2/4 09h:20':32,40" 0h:15’:32" 213.22 m/min 8.077
205 Krajcik Daniel&Andrea REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01106-907
Kra 907
3/4 09h:20':32,40" 0h:15’:32" 213.22 m/min 8.118
206 Arctic Loft of Norway NORUEGA NOR-032-18-310
Arctic Red Alert
2/4 09h:20':33,80" 0h:15’:33" 213.144 m/min 8.16
207 The Lever Syndicate 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-R10156
1/4 09h:20':33,00" 0h:15’:33" 213.144 m/min 8.201
208 Team Rolf Helge Aspen NORUEGA NOR-016-18-120
Mike Tayson
1/1 09h:20':33,00" 0h:15’:33" 213.144 m/min 8.243
209 Reinhard Gebhardt ALEMANIA DV-18-02227-1462
Sophia
1/3 09h:20':34,00" 0h:15’:34" 213.068 m/min 8.285
210 Arctic Loft of Norway NORUEGA NOR-032-18-282
Arctic Señorita
3/4 09h:20':34,00" 0h:15’:34" 213.068 m/min 8.326
211 Jos Thone 3 BELGICA BE-18-5025148
1/4 09h:20':34,40" 0h:15’:34" 213.068 m/min 8.368
212 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2439
3/4 09h:20':34,40" 0h:15’:34" 213.068 m/min 8.41
213 Rafael Jeronimo Fornes ESPAÑA ESP-18-192695
2/4 09h:20':35,80" 0h:15’:35" 212.993 m/min 8.451
214 Hok Reijnen Bolton 11 HOLANDA NL-18-1205866
1/4 09h:20':35,80" 0h:15’:35" 212.993 m/min 8.493
215 Juan Barraganes Ortells ESPAÑA ESP-18-128442
1/4 09h:20':35,20" 0h:15’:35" 212.993 m/min 8.535
216 Huisje Weltevree PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3827336
Annie
2/4 09h:20':35,20" 0h:15’:35" 212.993 m/min 8.576
217 Alfred Miosqa 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-125
Gret
1/4 09h:20':35,20" 0h:15’:35" 212.993 m/min 8.618
218 Tandem Adry&Yami ESPAÑA ESP-18-161331
1/4 09h:20':36,60" 0h:15’:36" 212.917 m/min 8.659
219 Magusin Gejza REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01808-627
Nast'a
1/4 09h:20':36,60" 0h:15’:36" 212.917 m/min 8.701
220 Sipos Razvan Mircea 2 ESPAÑA RO-18-262203
1/4 09h:20':36,00" 0h:15’:36" 212.917 m/min 8.743
221 Jamin Team 2 BELGICA BE-18-5072705
Witkop
2/4 09h:20':36,40" 0h:15’:36" 212.917 m/min 8.784
222 Alexander Gebel ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3014
3/3 09h:20':36,40" 0h:15’:36" 212.917 m/min 8.826
223 Derby CVN ESPAÑA ESP-18-150062
2/4 09h:20':37,80" 0h:15’:37" 212.841 m/min 8.868
224 Vladimir Bodnar& Gabriela REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-02607-266
Lora
1/4 09h:20':37,80" 0h:15’:37" 212.841 m/min 8.909
225 Alfred Miosqa 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-116
Sat
2/4 09h:20':37,80" 0h:15’:37" 212.841 m/min 8.951
226 Alejandro Segura 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123601
1/4 09h:20':37,80" 0h:15’:37" 212.841 m/min 8.993
227 Two Messengers REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A17241
Nor Wester
2/4 09h:20':37,00" 0h:15’:37" 212.841 m/min 9.034
228 Emiel Denys 1 BELGICA BE-18-3018031
2/4 09h:20':37,40" 0h:15’:37" 212.841 m/min 9.076
229 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-144979
11/112 09h:20':37,40" 0h:15’:37" 212.841 m/min 0.458
230 Dekker Brothers 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3827378
Queen of Costa del S
1/4 09h:20':37,40" 0h:15’:37" 212.841 m/min 9.117
231 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-227
2/4 09h:20':38,80" 0h:15’:38" 212.766 m/min 9.159
232 Krajcik Daniel&Andrea REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01106-931
Kra 931
4/4 09h:20':38,40" 0h:15’:38" 212.766 m/min 9.201
233 Jos Thone 8 BELGICA BE-18-5025476
1/3 09h:20':38,40" 0h:15’:38" 212.766 m/min 9.242
234 Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta ESPAÑA ESP-18-028017
1/4 09h:20':38,40" 0h:15’:38" 212.766 m/min 9.284
235 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144529
12/112 09h:20':39,80" 0h:15’:39" 212.691 m/min 0.5
236 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 4 ESPAÑA ESP-18-161322
3/3 09h:20':39,80" 0h:15’:39" 212.691 m/min 9.326
237 Wonder Pigeon Team ITALIA IT-18-365893
1/4 09h:20':39,80" 0h:15’:39" 212.691 m/min 9.367
238 J.D. Schroevers&Zonen PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819038
Milano
3/4 09h:20':39,80" 0h:15’:39" 212.691 m/min 9.409
239 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-144644
13/112 09h:20':40,60" 0h:15’:40" 212.615 m/min 0.541
240 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-730
2/4 09h:20':40,00" 0h:15’:40" 212.615 m/min 9.45
241 Dekker Brothers 2 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157624
Wilson
1/4 09h:20':40,40" 0h:15’:40" 212.615 m/min 9.492
242 Tandem Los Mosqueteros ESPAÑA ESP-18-015601
1/4 09h:20':40,40" 0h:15’:40" 212.615 m/min 9.534
243 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136303
3/4 09h:20':40,40" 0h:15’:40" 212.615 m/min 9.575
244 Marton J.+I REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-1423
Dobra
1/4 09h:20':41,80" 0h:15’:41" 212.54 m/min 9.617
245 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144696
14/112 09h:20':41,20" 0h:15’:41" 212.54 m/min 0.583
246 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182111
1/4 09h:20':41,20" 0h:15’:41" 212.54 m/min 9.659
247 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-5687
Peter87
1/4 09h:20':41,20" 0h:15’:41" 212.54 m/min 9.7
248 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144758
15/112 09h:20':41,20" 0h:15’:41" 212.54 m/min 0.624
249 Tandem Alex-Karim (Gyn Tonic) ESPAÑA ESP-18-160513
Samanta
1/2 09h:20':41,60" 0h:15’:41" 212.54 m/min 9.742
250 Deigner-Sun-Lin 3 CHINA CHN-18-0116298
2/3 09h:20':42,80" 0h:15’:42" 212.465 m/min 9.784
251 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411409
2/4 09h:20':42,20" 0h:15’:42" 212.465 m/min 9.825
252 Team Stepniewski LKK POLONIA PL-18-090-4476
2/3 09h:20':42,20" 0h:15’:42" 212.465 m/min 9.867
253 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-B05183
Timbo
1/4 09h:20':43,80" 0h:15’:43" 212.389 m/min 9.908
254 Bustraan Pigeons 4 HOLANDA NL-18-1140997
Special Cost
1/4 09h:20':43,80" 0h:15’:43" 212.389 m/min 9.95
255 Antonio Rocamora Andreu B ESPAÑA ESP-18-127123
2/4 09h:20':43,80" 0h:15’:43" 212.389 m/min 9.992
256 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141059
Race Wonder
2/4 09h:20':43,20" 0h:15’:43" 212.389 m/min 10.033
257 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136302
1/2 09h:20':43,40" 0h:15’:43" 212.389 m/min 10.075
258 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144683
16/112 09h:20':43,40" 0h:15’:43" 212.389 m/min 0.666
259 Derby Carpatians ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3039
1/4 09h:20':44,80" 0h:15’:44" 212.314 m/min 10.117
260 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411449
3/4 09h:20':44,20" 0h:15’:44" 212.314 m/min 10.158
261 Cees Schroevers PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1137767
Rainbow
2/4 09h:20':44,20" 0h:15’:44" 212.314 m/min 10.2
262 Alejandro Segura 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123626
1/4 09h:20':44,20" 0h:15’:44" 212.314 m/min 10.241
263 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-5695
Noemka95
2/4 09h:20':45,80" 0h:15’:45" 212.239 m/min 10.283
264 Anibal Sousa 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103928
2/4 09h:20':45,80" 0h:15’:45" 212.239 m/min 10.325
265 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-120762
1/4 09h:20':45,20" 0h:15’:45" 212.239 m/min 10.366
266 Team Kutlesa AUSTRIA A-18-319-267
Dunki
1/4 09h:20':45,20" 0h:15’:45" 212.239 m/min 10.408
267 Osmin Gonzalez Gonzalez ESPAÑA ESP-18-050829
1/3 09h:20':45,20" 0h:15’:45" 212.239 m/min 10.45
268 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 9 MARRUECOS NL-18-5178618
1/2 09h:20':46,60" 0h:15’:46" 212.164 m/min 10.491
269 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144695
17/112 09h:20':46,60" 0h:15’:46" 212.164 m/min 0.708
270 Super Star OLR RUMANIA RO-18-170337
1/4 09h:20':46,00" 0h:15’:46" 212.164 m/min 10.533
271 Alistair Hogg REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-CA1043
1/3 09h:20':46,00" 0h:15’:46" 212.164 m/min 10.575
272 Emiel Denys 2 BELGICA BE-18-3018075
2/4 09h:20':46,20" 0h:15’:46" 212.164 m/min 10.616
273 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205850
4/4 09h:20':46,20" 0h:15’:46" 212.164 m/min 10.658
274 Fast but not furious 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A29552
Isaac
1/3 09h:20':46,60" 0h:15’:46" 212.164 m/min 10.699
275 Dekker Brothers 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157623
Mealy Prince
2/4 09h:20':46,60" 0h:15’:46" 212.164 m/min 10.741
276 Tandem El Gomero ESPAÑA ESP-18-050446
1/2 09h:20':46,60" 0h:15’:46" 212.164 m/min 10.783
277 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029091
Milagros San Jose Lo
1/3 09h:20':46,60" 0h:15’:46" 212.164 m/min 10.824
278 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149265
3/3 09h:20':47,80" 0h:15’:47" 212.089 m/min 10.866
279 Tandem Norte 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-015110
1/4 09h:20':47,00" 0h:15’:47" 212.089 m/min 10.908
280 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-B05186
Chrissy
2/4 09h:20':47,00" 0h:15’:47" 212.089 m/min 10.949
281 Elghiyat/Oulad Babanni MARRUECOS MAROC-18-83311
1/3 09h:20':47,00" 0h:15’:47" 212.089 m/min 10.991
282 Fast but not furious 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A29545
Jack
1/4 09h:20':48,60" 0h:15’:48" 212.014 m/min 11.032
283 Paluch Marcin POLONIA PL-18-018-3001
1/4 09h:20':48,60" 0h:15’:48" 212.014 m/min 11.074
284 J.D. Schroevers&Zonen PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819063
Meloon
4/4 09h:20':48,20" 0h:15’:48" 212.014 m/min 11.116
285 Tandem Poleo-Andrade ESPAÑA ESP-18-024902
1/4 09h:20':48,40" 0h:15’:48" 212.014 m/min 11.157
286 Francisco Carpena Perez ESPAÑA ESP-18-140472
1/4 09h:20':48,40" 0h:15’:48" 212.014 m/min 11.199
287 Equipo Alas de la Janda ESPAÑA ESP-18-167213
2/4 09h:20':48,40" 0h:15’:48" 212.014 m/min 11.241
288 Happy Sausage REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R805
Jayne Elizabeth
2/4 09h:20':48,40" 0h:15’:48" 212.014 m/min 11.282
289 Filip Pudic CROACIA CRO-18-27184
2/3 09h:20':49,60" 0h:15’:49" 211.939 m/min 11.324
290 Abderrahim Esserhani ESPAÑA ESP-18-196827
2/4 09h:20':49,60" 0h:15’:49" 211.939 m/min 11.366
291 Peaky Blinders Arnemuiden PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819039
Thomas
1/4 09h:20':49,60" 0h:15’:49" 211.939 m/min 11.407
292 Tandem Hicham-Rida-Cristian 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199387
1/4 09h:20':49,80" 0h:15’:49" 211.939 m/min 11.449
293 Florin&Diablos de Cuba 2 RUMANIA ESP-18-192701
1/4 09h:20':49,80" 0h:15’:49" 211.939 m/min 11.49
294 Anibal Sousa 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103931
2/3 09h:20':49,80" 0h:15’:49" 211.939 m/min 11.532
295 Urbano Sosa Hernandez ESPAÑA ESP-18-016332
1/3 09h:20':49,40" 0h:15’:49" 211.939 m/min 11.574
296 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145440
18/112 09h:20':50,60" 0h:15’:50" 211.864 m/min 0.749
297 Jos Thone 5 BELGICA BE-18-5025570
2/4 09h:20':50,60" 0h:15’:50" 211.864 m/min 11.615
298 Familie Soellner 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1841
1/3 09h:20':50,60" 0h:15’:50" 211.864 m/min 11.657
299 Wonder Pigeon Team ITALIA IT-18-365884
2/4 09h:20':50,60" 0h:15’:50" 211.864 m/min 11.699
300 Peeters-Van Crombruggen 2 BELGICA BE-18-6157005
Pitser
2/4 09h:20':50,20" 0h:15’:50" 211.864 m/min 11.74
301 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145386
19/112 09h:20':50,40" 0h:15’:50" 211.864 m/min 0.791
302 Tandem Gutierrez Lison ESPAÑA ESP-18-133521
Rafael
1/4 09h:20':50,40" 0h:15’:50" 211.864 m/min 11.782
303 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145344
20/112 09h:20':51,00" 0h:15’:51" 211.79 m/min 0.833
304 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 3 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-177
Tornado
1/1 09h:20':51,00" 0h:15’:51" 211.79 m/min 11.823
305 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 1 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199270
1/4 09h:20':51,00" 0h:15’:51" 211.79 m/min 11.865
306 Merlin Nobre PORTUGAL PORT-18-8104140
1/4 09h:20':51,40" 0h:15’:51" 211.79 m/min 11.907
307 Sporting Pigeons Team 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458126
1/3 09h:20':52,80" 0h:15’:52" 211.715 m/min 11.948
308 One Loft Challenge 1 ESPAÑA MAROC-18-4244
1/4 09h:20':52,20" 0h:15’:52" 211.715 m/min 11.99
309 Hok Reijnen Bolton 17 HOLANDA NL-18-1205939
1/4 09h:20':52,20" 0h:15’:52" 211.715 m/min 12.032
310 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144583
21/112 09h:20':52,40" 0h:15’:52" 211.715 m/min 0.874
311 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-215
Del Sol 3
2/4 09h:20':52,60" 0h:15’:52" 211.715 m/min 12.073
312 Francisco Tortosa ESPAÑA ESP-18-150617
German
2/4 09h:20':52,60" 0h:15’:52" 211.715 m/min 12.115
313 Juan Jesus Hernandez ESPAÑA ESP-18-015139
1/4 09h:20':53,40" 0h:15’:53" 211.64 m/min 12.157
314 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199362
3/4 09h:20':54,80" 0h:15’:54" 211.566 m/min 12.198
315 Abderrahim Esserhani ESPAÑA ESP-18-196832
3/4 09h:20':54,80" 0h:15’:54" 211.566 m/min 12.24
316 ALEX SELLES ESPAÑA ESP-18-210668
1/4 09h:20':54,80" 0h:15’:54" 211.566 m/min 12.281
317 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 5 HOLANDA NL-18-3813747
1/4 09h:20':54,00" 0h:15’:54" 211.566 m/min 12.323
318 Maziarz Racing Team 3 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1109
McCulloh
2/4 09h:20':54,40" 0h:15’:54" 211.566 m/min 12.365
319 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173889
22/112 09h:20':55,80" 0h:15’:55" 211.491 m/min 0.916
320 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182122
2/4 09h:20':55,80" 0h:15’:55" 211.491 m/min 12.406
321 Tandem Canales-Zapater ESPAÑA ESP-18-134211
2/3 09h:20':55,80" 0h:15’:55" 211.491 m/min 12.448
322 Equipo los Trujillos ESPAÑA ESP-18-156018
1/4 09h:20':55,00" 0h:15’:55" 211.491 m/min 12.49
323 Mike Chadwick 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V02741
1/4 09h:20':55,40" 0h:15’:55" 211.491 m/min 12.531
324 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-02601-801
Rachel01
3/4 09h:20':55,40" 0h:15’:55" 211.491 m/min 12.573
325 Magusin Gejza REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01808-626
Viktoria
2/4 09h:20':56,80" 0h:15’:56" 211.416 m/min 12.614
326 Murray and Mills REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A05811
Bat Man
2/4 09h:20':56,80" 0h:15’:56" 211.416 m/min 12.656
327 Hok Reijnen Bolton 23 HOLANDA NL-18-1205938
1/4 09h:20':56,00" 0h:15’:56" 211.416 m/min 12.698
328 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-89
Gabi
1/4 09h:20':57,60" 0h:15’:57" 211.342 m/min 12.739
329 Bustraan Pigeons 1 HOLANDA NL-18-5004111
2/4 09h:20':57,80" 0h:15’:57" 211.342 m/min 12.781
330 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144470
23/112 09h:20':57,40" 0h:15’:57" 211.342 m/min 0.958
331 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1018505
3/4 09h:20':58,60" 0h:15’:58" 211.268 m/min 12.823
332 Vidhold Pigeons REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-999-3351
Spider 351
1/4 09h:20':58,60" 0h:15’:58" 211.268 m/min 12.864
333 Tandem Javier Soto-Alex Segura ESPAÑA ESP-18-123705
1/4 09h:20':58,80" 0h:15’:58" 211.268 m/min 12.906
334 Rafael Jeronimo Fornes ESPAÑA ESP-18-192697
3/4 09h:20':58,80" 0h:15’:58" 211.268 m/min 12.948
335 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141031
Lady Kali
3/4 09h:20':58,20" 0h:15’:58" 211.268 m/min 12.989
336 Peña Aragón ESPAÑA ESP-18-204941
1/4 09h:20':59,60" 0h:15’:59" 211.193 m/min 13.031
337 Doherty Kids 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R813
Sophie
1/3 09h:20':59,60" 0h:15’:59" 211.193 m/min 13.072
338 Corvo 3 HOLANDA NL-18-1232350
Dolly
2/4 09h:20':59,20" 0h:15’:59" 211.193 m/min 13.114
339 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199246
1/4 09h:20':59,40" 0h:15’:59" 211.193 m/min 13.156
340 Hok Reijnen Bolton 23 HOLANDA NL-18-1816758
2/4 09h:20':59,40" 0h:15’:59" 211.193 m/min 13.197
341 DYM ESPAÑA ESP-18-115225
1/3 09h:21':00,60" 0h:16’:00" 211.119 m/min 13.239
342 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141030
Costa Dark
4/4 09h:21':00,20" 0h:16’:00" 211.119 m/min 13.281
343 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014085
LAS CANTERAS
1/4 09h:21':00,20" 0h:16’:00" 211.119 m/min 13.322
344 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136310
4/4 09h:21':00,20" 0h:16’:00" 211.119 m/min 13.364
345 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-5689
Noemi89
4/4 09h:21':01,60" 0h:16’:01" 211.045 m/min 13.405
346 Marc de Cock 3 BELGICA BE-18-4164263
2/3 09h:21':01,40" 0h:16’:01" 211.045 m/min 13.447
347 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173930
24/112 09h:21':01,40" 0h:16’:01" 211.045 m/min 0.999
348 Jos Thone 2 BELGICA BE-18-5025344
1/4 09h:21':01,40" 0h:16’:01" 211.045 m/min 13.489
349 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813792
4/4 09h:21':01,40" 0h:16’:01" 211.045 m/min 13.53
350 The Lever Syndicate 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-R10159
2/4 09h:21':02,60" 0h:16’:02" 210.97 m/min 13.572
351 Marc de Cock 1 BELGICA BE-18-4164272
2/4 09h:21':02,80" 0h:16’:02" 210.97 m/min 13.614
352 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1627873
Mallorca
3/4 09h:21':02,20" 0h:16’:02" 210.97 m/min 13.655
353 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029093
Milagros San Jose Lo
2/3 09h:21':02,20" 0h:16’:02" 210.97 m/min 13.697
354 Dekker Brothers 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157634
Dream Queen
3/4 09h:21':02,20" 0h:16’:02" 210.97 m/min 13.739
355 Tandem Bernabe y Sergio Cabrer ESPAÑA ESP-18-058710
1/3 09h:21':03,80" 0h:16’:03" 210.896 m/min 13.78
356 Kilruskin Lofts 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A3969
Kilruskin Ailsa
2/4 09h:21':03,80" 0h:16’:03" 210.896 m/min 13.822
357 Werken Pigeons PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1195365
Hawker Hurricane
1/3 09h:21':03,00" 0h:16’:03" 210.896 m/min 13.863
358 Hok Reijnen Bolton 17 HOLANDA NL-18-1816778
2/4 09h:21':03,00" 0h:16’:03" 210.896 m/min 13.905
359 Mike Chadwick 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V02795
1/4 09h:21':04,60" 0h:16’:04" 210.822 m/min 13.947
360 Kilruskin Lofts 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A4081
Kilruskin Andy Jnr.
1/4 09h:21':04,00" 0h:16’:04" 210.822 m/min 13.988
361 Manuel Bailen Cañizares ESPAÑA ESP-18-126533
2/4 09h:21':05,80" 0h:16’:05" 210.748 m/min 14.03
362 Antonio Lopez Conejo 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-175124
1/4 09h:21':05,80" 0h:16’:05" 210.748 m/min 14.072
363 Tandem Abona 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-000350
1/3 09h:21':05,00" 0h:16’:05" 210.748 m/min 14.113
364 Emiliano Hernandez Jorge ESPAÑA ESP-18-057803
Carlota
1/3 09h:21':05,20" 0h:16’:05" 210.748 m/min 14.155
365 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 6 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199347
2/3 09h:21':05,40" 0h:16’:05" 210.748 m/min 14.197
366 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 5 BELGICA BE-18-6235946
Anna
1/4 09h:21':05,40" 0h:16’:05" 210.748 m/min 14.238
367 Tandem Zoilo-Javier Herrera ESPAÑA ESP-18-050715
1/3 09h:21':05,40" 0h:16’:05" 210.748 m/min 14.28
368 Hok Reijnen Bolton 18 HOLANDA NL-18-1205929
1/4 09h:21':05,40" 0h:16’:05" 210.748 m/min 14.321
369 Ionel Manea ESPAÑA ESP-18-130541
2/4 09h:21':05,40" 0h:16’:05" 210.748 m/min 14.363
370 Encho Lazarov Belgica BG-18-25697
1/4 09h:21':06,60" 0h:16’:06" 210.674 m/min 14.405
371 Master Team POLONIA PL-18-0442-508
1/4 09h:21':06,00" 0h:16’:06" 210.674 m/min 14.446
372 Ron Krijger en Zoon PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1154263
1/4 09h:21':06,40" 0h:16’:06" 210.674 m/min 14.488
373 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199992
2/3 09h:21':06,40" 0h:16’:06" 210.674 m/min 14.53
374 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813596
2/4 09h:21':07,60" 0h:16’:07" 210.6 m/min 14.571
375 Alejandro Segura 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123602
2/4 09h:21':07,00" 0h:16’:07" 210.6 m/min 14.613
376 The Lever Syndicate 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-R10168
3/4 09h:21':07,20" 0h:16’:07" 210.6 m/min 14.654
377 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 1 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12862
Onyx Dynasty
1/4 09h:21':07,20" 0h:16’:07" 210.6 m/min 14.696
378 Equipo los Trujillos ESPAÑA ESP-18-156737
2/4 09h:21':07,20" 0h:16’:07" 210.6 m/min 14.738
379 Mike Chadwick 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V02787
2/4 09h:21':07,60" 0h:16’:07" 210.6 m/min 14.779
380 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014529
1/2 09h:21':07,60" 0h:16’:07" 210.6 m/min 14.821
381 Emiel Denys 1 BELGICA BE-18-3018157
3/4 09h:21':08,00" 0h:16’:08" 210.526 m/min 14.863
382 MLN Spain PAISES BAJOS ESP-18-064607
Arlan
1/4 09h:21':08,40" 0h:16’:08" 210.526 m/min 14.904
383 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 1 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12804
Emerald Dinasty
2/4 09h:21':08,40" 0h:16’:08" 210.526 m/min 14.946
384 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V56619
Little Star
2/4 09h:21':08,40" 0h:16’:08" 210.526 m/min 14.988
385 Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta ESPAÑA ESP-18-028021
2/4 09h:21':09,80" 0h:16’:09" 210.452 m/min 15.029
386 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan Hajja MARRUECOS ESP-18-199222
2/4 09h:21':09,80" 0h:16’:09" 210.452 m/min 15.071
387 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029092
Milagros San Jose Lo
3/3 09h:21':09,00" 0h:16’:09" 210.452 m/min 15.112
388 Sipos Razvan Mircea 1 ESPAÑA RO-18-262204
3/4 09h:21':09,00" 0h:16’:09" 210.452 m/min 15.154
389 Dever&Lloyd 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-E19802
Solar 1
1/4 09h:21':10,60" 0h:16’:10" 210.379 m/min 15.196
390 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145452
25/112 09h:21':10,80" 0h:16’:10" 210.379 m/min 1.041
391 Equipo Alas de la Janda ESPAÑA ESP-18-167223
3/4 09h:21':11,80" 0h:16’:11" 210.305 m/min 15.237
392 Team Sunkissed 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1589387
Knollie
2/4 09h:21':11,80" 0h:16’:11" 210.305 m/min 15.279
393 Emiliano Hernandez Jorge ESPAÑA ESP-18-057802
Janubio
2/3 09h:21':11,40"