Results of the race

Check your pigeons results.
?> ?>
POSITION TEAM NAME COUNTRY RING ORDER ARRIVAL FLYING TIME SPEED COEFICIENT
1 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205273
1/4 09h:47':44,40" 0h:07’:44" 1293.1 m/min 0.083
2 Hok Reijnen Bolton 16 HOLANDA NL-18-1205859
1/4 09h:47':48,20" 0h:07’:48" 1271.19 m/min 0.167
3 Vidhold Pigeons REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-1905-2606
Spider 606
1/4 09h:47':49,60" 0h:07’:49" 1265.82 m/min 0.25
4 Reinhard Gebhardt ALEMANIA DV-18-02227-1462
Sophia
1/3 09h:47':50,40" 0h:07’:50" 1260.5 m/min 0.333
5 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 8 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199289
1/3 09h:47':51,20" 0h:07’:51" 1255.23 m/min 0.416
6 Familie Soellner 3 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1992
1/4 09h:47':51,40" 0h:07’:51" 1255.23 m/min 0.5
7 Balla Gianfranco 2 ITALIA IT-18-464058
1/2 09h:47':51,40" 0h:07’:51" 1255.23 m/min 0.583
8 Jos Thone 1 BELGICA BE-18-5025356
1/3 09h:47':52,80" 0h:07’:52" 1250 m/min 0.666
9 Murray and Mills REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A05804
Super Man
1/4 09h:47':53,80" 0h:07’:53" 1244.81 m/min 0.749
10 Jos Thone 6 BELGICA BE-18-5025474
1/4 09h:47':53,00" 0h:07’:53" 1244.81 m/min 0.833
11 Ed Mol PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1173717
1/2 09h:47':53,40" 0h:07’:53" 1244.81 m/min 0.916
12 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-B05183
Timbo
1/4 09h:47':54,60" 0h:07’:54" 1239.67 m/min 0.999
13 Equipo Alas de la Janda ESPAÑA ESP-18-167219
1/4 09h:47':55,80" 0h:07’:55" 1234.57 m/min 1.082
14 Hok Reijnen Bolton 24 HOLANDA NL-18-1816757
1/4 09h:47':55,00" 0h:07’:55" 1234.57 m/min 1.166
15 Mike Chadwick 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V02799
1/4 09h:47':55,20" 0h:07’:55" 1234.57 m/min 1.249
16 Corvo 3 HOLANDA NL-18-1232404
Lotje
1/4 09h:47':55,20" 0h:07’:55" 1234.57 m/min 1.332
17 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Jackiewicz Wozciech
TAILANDIA PL-18-0370-1641
1/4 09h:47':56,60" 0h:07’:56" 1229.51 m/min 1.415
18 M&C Hansen DINAMARCA DAN-18-023-0660
Elio
1/3 09h:47':57,60" 0h:07’:57" 1224.49 m/min 1.499
19 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141031
Lady Kali
1/4 09h:47':57,80" 0h:07’:57" 1224.49 m/min 1.582
20 The Lever Syndicate 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-R10156
1/4 09h:47':57,40" 0h:07’:57" 1224.49 m/min 1.665
21 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813792
1/4 09h:47':57,60" 0h:07’:57" 1224.49 m/min 1.749
22 Marquart&Söhne 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-207
1/4 09h:47':58,40" 0h:07’:58" 1219.51 m/min 1.832
23 Roennov-Sport DK DINAMARCA DAN-18-175-2002
1/4 09h:48':00,60" 0h:08’:00" 1209.68 m/min 1.915
24 Jos Thone 5 BELGICA BE-18-5025466
1/4 09h:48':00,60" 0h:08’:00" 1209.68 m/min 1.998
25 Master Team POLONIA PL-18-0442-2206
1/4 09h:48':01,80" 0h:08’:01" 1204.82 m/min 2.082
26 Kilruskin Lofts 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A3975
Kilruskin Heart
1/4 09h:48':01,20" 0h:08’:01" 1204.82 m/min 2.165
27 J.D. Schroevers&Zonen PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819063
Meloon
1/4 09h:48':02,20" 0h:08’:02" 1200 m/min 2.248
28 Huisje Weltevree PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157419
Marie
1/4 09h:48':03,60" 0h:08’:03" 1195.22 m/min 2.331
29 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-227
1/4 09h:48':03,80" 0h:08’:03" 1195.22 m/min 2.415
30 Hok Reijnen Bolton 11 HOLANDA NL-18-1205866
1/4 09h:48':03,40" 0h:08’:03" 1195.22 m/min 2.498
31 SG Schmidt-Sommer ALEMANIA DV-18-4465-730
1/4 09h:48':06,40" 0h:08’:06" 1181.1 m/min 2.581
32 Jos Thone 6 BELGICA BE-18-5025483
2/4 09h:48':07,60" 0h:08’:07" 1176.47 m/min 2.664
33 The Lever Syndicate 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-R10159
2/4 09h:48':07,20" 0h:08’:07" 1176.47 m/min 2.748
34 Tandem Zoilo-Javier Herrera ESPAÑA ESP-18-050715
1/3 09h:48':08,00" 0h:08’:08" 1171.88 m/min 2.831
35 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2446
1/4 09h:48':08,20" 0h:08’:08" 1171.88 m/min 2.914
36 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144547
1/112 09h:48':09,80" 0h:08’:09" 1167.31 m/min 0.083
37 Hok Reijnen Bolton 10 HOLANDA NL-18-1205258
1/4 09h:48':10,60" 0h:08’:10" 1162.79 m/min 2.998
38 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199258
1/3 09h:48':10,80" 0h:08’:10" 1162.79 m/min 3.081
39 Carlos Arouni Jaber ESPAÑA ESP-18-056819
1/3 09h:48':11,00" 0h:08’:11" 1158.3 m/min 3.164
40 Kilruskin Lofts 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A3970
Kilruskin Tols
1/3 09h:48':11,20" 0h:08’:11" 1158.3 m/min 3.247
41 Tandem Hicham-Rida-Cristian 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199372
1/4 09h:48':12,60" 0h:08’:12" 1153.85 m/min 3.331
42 Morso DINAMARCA DAN-18-075-1657
Julius
1/3 09h:48':13,60" 0h:08’:13" 1149.43 m/min 3.414
43 Marquart&Söhne 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-255
1/4 09h:48':13,80" 0h:08’:13" 1149.43 m/min 3.497
44 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199991
1/3 09h:48':13,80" 0h:08’:13" 1149.43 m/min 3.58
45 Marquart&Söhne 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-202
2/4 09h:48':14,80" 0h:08’:14" 1145.04 m/min 3.664
46 Antonio Rocamora Andreu B ESPAÑA ESP-18-127128
1/4 09h:48':14,80" 0h:08’:14" 1145.04 m/min 3.747
47 Jos Thone 7 BELGICA BE-18-5025280
1/4 09h:48':14,40" 0h:08’:14" 1145.04 m/min 3.83
48 Cees Schroevers PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1137764
Special One
1/4 09h:48':14,40" 0h:08’:14" 1145.04 m/min 3.913
49 Huisje Weltevree PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157420
Fred
2/4 09h:48':15,80" 0h:08’:15" 1140.68 m/min 3.997
50 Gerhard Debus ALEMANIA DV-18-0498-2573
1/4 09h:48':15,00" 0h:08’:15" 1140.68 m/min 4.08
51 Clanline 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-195162
BAR NONE
1/3 09h:48':15,00" 0h:08’:15" 1140.68 m/min 4.163
52 DYM ESPAÑA ESP-18-115226
1/3 09h:48':15,20" 0h:08’:15" 1140.68 m/min 4.246
53 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 8 HOLANDA NL-18-3813678
1/4 09h:48':15,40" 0h:08’:15" 1140.68 m/min 4.33
54 Team Hrnciar Peter&Miro REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0307-627
Mira
1/4 09h:48':16,80" 0h:08’:16" 1136.36 m/min 4.413
55 Poppe Ingels BELGICA BE-18-4190760
Kamiel
1/4 09h:48':16,20" 0h:08’:16" 1136.36 m/min 4.496
56 Jose Luis Navarro ESPAÑA ESP-18-174180
1/3 09h:48':16,40" 0h:08’:16" 1136.36 m/min 4.58
57 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149268
1/3 09h:48':16,40" 0h:08’:16" 1136.36 m/min 4.663
58 Jose Garcia Martin ESPAÑA ESP-18-052163
1/2 09h:48':17,80" 0h:08’:17" 1132.07 m/min 4.746
59 Manuel Bailen Cañizares ESPAÑA ESP-18-126444
1/4 09h:48':17,80" 0h:08’:17" 1132.07 m/min 4.829
60 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 7 MARRUECOS NL-18-5178604
1/4 09h:48':17,40" 0h:08’:17" 1132.07 m/min 4.913
61 Anibal Sousa 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103922
1/4 09h:48':17,40" 0h:08’:17" 1132.07 m/min 4.996
62 Bart&Francis Verdeyen 2 BELGICA BE-18-2102833
1/1 09h:48':18,20" 0h:08’:18" 1127.82 m/min 5.079
63 Deigner-Sun-Lin 2 CHINA CHN-18-0116292
1/4 09h:48':18,40" 0h:08’:18" 1127.82 m/min 5.162
64 Jamin Team 2 BELGICA BE-18-5072705
Witkop
1/4 09h:48':19,60" 0h:08’:19" 1123.6 m/min 5.246
65 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 2 BELGICA BE-18-6235902
Monick
1/4 09h:48':19,80" 0h:08’:19" 1123.6 m/min 5.329
66 Daniel Ilie Toader ESPAÑA ESP-18-141762
1/4 09h:48':19,20" 0h:08’:19" 1123.6 m/min 5.412
67 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-125425
1/4 09h:48':19,40" 0h:08’:19" 1123.6 m/min 5.495
68 Familie Soellner 3 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-2001
2/4 09h:48':20,60" 0h:08’:20" 1119.4 m/min 5.579
69 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1628271
Ibiza
1/4 09h:48':20,40" 0h:08’:20" 1119.4 m/min 5.662
70 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 7 HOLANDA NL-18-3813851
1/3 09h:48':20,40" 0h:08’:20" 1119.4 m/min 5.745
71 Rafael Jeronimo Fornes ESPAÑA ESP-18-192700
1/4 09h:48':21,00" 0h:08’:21" 1115.24 m/min 5.828
72 Silvain Weyers BELGICA BE-18-6205296
1/4 09h:48':21,40" 0h:08’:21" 1115.24 m/min 5.912
73 Pavel Novak REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01301-298
Seko
1/4 09h:48':21,40" 0h:08’:21" 1115.24 m/min 5.995
74 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813588
2/4 09h:48':22,00" 0h:08’:22" 1111.11 m/min 6.078
75 Happy Sausage REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R805
Jayne Elizabeth
1/4 09h:48':22,20" 0h:08’:22" 1111.11 m/min 6.162
76 Tándem Dany&Dany Iglesias ESPAÑA ESP-18-058001
Pikachu
1/3 09h:48':22,20" 0h:08’:22" 1111.11 m/min 6.245
77 Doherty Kids 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R812
Barry
1/3 09h:48':23,60" 0h:08’:23" 1107.01 m/min 6.328
78 Sporting Pigeons Team 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8459651
1/4 09h:48':23,20" 0h:08’:23" 1107.01 m/min 6.411
79 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-144623
2/112 09h:48':23,40" 0h:08’:23" 1107.01 m/min 0.167
80 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144696
3/112 09h:48':23,40" 0h:08’:23" 1107.01 m/min 0.25
81 Jamin Team 1 BELGICA BE-18-5072699
Gaper
1/4 09h:48':24,00" 0h:08’:24" 1102.94 m/min 6.495
82 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 1 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12805
Diamond Dinasty
1/4 09h:48':24,00" 0h:08’:24" 1102.94 m/min 6.578
83 Meteor HOLANDA NL-18-5178427
1/4 09h:48':24,00" 0h:08’:24" 1102.94 m/min 6.661
84 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813787
3/4 09h:48':24,40" 0h:08’:24" 1102.94 m/min 6.744
85 Emiliano Hernandez Jorge ESPAÑA ESP-18-057803
Carlota
1/3 09h:48':24,60" 0h:08’:24" 1102.94 m/min 6.828
86 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173889
4/112 09h:48':25,80" 0h:08’:25" 1098.9 m/min 0.333
87 Team Sofia BULGARIA BG-18-70005
1/4 09h:48':25,80" 0h:08’:25" 1098.9 m/min 6.911
88 Massimo Cerrato ITALIA PORT-18-8007991
1/4 09h:48':25,20" 0h:08’:25" 1098.9 m/min 6.994
89 Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta ESPAÑA ESP-18-028021
1/4 09h:48':26,20" 0h:08’:26" 1094.89 m/min 7.077
90 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-204
2/4 09h:48':27,60" 0h:08’:27" 1090.91 m/min 7.161
91 Massimo Cerrato ITALIA IT-18-357024
2/4 09h:48':27,00" 0h:08’:27" 1090.91 m/min 7.244
92 Dekker Brothers 2 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3827409
Truman
1/4 09h:48':27,20" 0h:08’:27" 1090.91 m/min 7.327
93 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Tandem Zoran Rakovic-German Sa
TAILANDIA ESP-18-158161
1/3 09h:48':27,40" 0h:08’:27" 1090.91 m/min 7.41
94 Jos Thone 8 BELGICA BE-18-5025476
1/3 09h:48':28,80" 0h:08’:28" 1086.96 m/min 7.494
95 Alexander Gebel ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3053
1/3 09h:48':28,80" 0h:08’:28" 1086.96 m/min 7.577
96 Tandem Canales-Zapater ESPAÑA ESP-18-150504
1/3 09h:48':28,40" 0h:08’:28" 1086.96 m/min 7.66
97 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-730
1/4 09h:48':29,60" 0h:08’:29" 1083.03 m/min 7.744
98 Equipo los Trujillos ESPAÑA ESP-18-156737
1/4 09h:48':29,00" 0h:08’:29" 1083.03 m/min 7.827
99 Jos Thone 7 BELGICA BE-18-5025451
2/4 09h:48':29,40" 0h:08’:29" 1083.03 m/min 7.91
100 Tandem Abona 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-012603
1/1 09h:48':29,40" 0h:08’:29" 1083.03 m/min 7.993
101 Chirita Mihai Marius ESPAÑA ESP-18-131295
1/4 09h:48':30,20" 0h:08’:30" 1079.14 m/min 8.077
102 Andreas Lüdtke ALEMANIA DV-18-03004-351
1/4 09h:48':31,20" 0h:08’:31" 1075.27 m/min 8.16
103 Team Stepniewski LKK POLONIA PL-18-090-4479
1/3 09h:48':31,20" 0h:08’:31" 1075.27 m/min 8.243
104 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan Hajja MARRUECOS ESP-18-199222
1/4 09h:48':31,40" 0h:08’:31" 1075.27 m/min 8.326
105 Jos Thone 3 BELGICA BE-18-5025339
1/4 09h:48':32,60" 0h:08’:32" 1071.43 m/min 8.41
106 Scrap Kings HOLANDA NL-18-1155765
Atlantic Star
1/4 09h:48':32,80" 0h:08’:32" 1071.43 m/min 8.493
107 Clanline 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-195161
JUST IN TIME
2/3 09h:48':32,80" 0h:08’:32" 1071.43 m/min 8.576
108 Hok Reijnen Bolton 18 HOLANDA NL-18-1205929
1/4 09h:48':32,80" 0h:08’:32" 1071.43 m/min 8.659
109 Marc de Cock 1 BELGICA BE-18-4164273
1/4 09h:48':33,60" 0h:08’:33" 1067.62 m/min 8.743
110 Wonder Pigeon Team ITALIA IT-18-365888
1/4 09h:48':33,20" 0h:08’:33" 1067.62 m/min 8.826
111 Abdelkarim Hadani ESPAÑA ESP-18-161311
1/2 09h:48':33,40" 0h:08’:33" 1067.62 m/min 8.909
112 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-120778
1/4 09h:48':34,80" 0h:08’:34" 1063.83 m/min 8.993
113 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813596
1/4 09h:48':34,00" 0h:08’:34" 1063.83 m/min 9.076
114 Peeters- Van Crombruggen 1 BELGICA BE-18-6156942
Chucky
1/4 09h:48':34,00" 0h:08’:34" 1063.83 m/min 9.159
115 Sipos Razvan Mircea 1 ESPAÑA RO-18-262201
1/4 09h:48':35,60" 0h:08’:35" 1060.07 m/min 9.242
116 Palomar Jose Nomdedeu ESPAÑA ESP-18-128012
1/3 09h:48':35,20" 0h:08’:35" 1060.07 m/min 9.326
117 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V56619
Little Star
1/4 09h:48':35,40" 0h:08’:35" 1060.07 m/min 9.409
118 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037606
Nele
1/4 09h:48':36,60" 0h:08’:36" 1056.34 m/min 9.492
119 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205460
Cristina
1/4 09h:48':36,60" 0h:08’:36" 1056.34 m/min 9.575
120 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136316
1/4 09h:48':36,20" 0h:08’:36" 1056.34 m/min 9.659
121 Huisje Weltevree PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3827336
Annie
3/4 09h:48':36,20" 0h:08’:36" 1056.34 m/min 9.742
122 Sporting Pigeons Team 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458126
1/3 09h:48':36,40" 0h:08’:36" 1056.34 m/min 9.825
123 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Winkie
TAILANDIA BE-18-4173913
5/112 09h:48':36,40" 0h:08’:36" 1056.34 m/min 0.416
124 Emiel Denys 1 BELGICA BE-18-3018157
1/4 09h:48':37,00" 0h:08’:37" 1052.63 m/min 9.908
125 Hok Reijnen Bolton 12 HOLANDA NL-18-1205902
1/4 09h:48':37,20" 0h:08’:37" 1052.63 m/min 9.992
126 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-04939-540
1/4 09h:48':37,40" 0h:08’:37" 1052.63 m/min 10.075
127 Theo&Markus Lecke ALEMANIA DV-18-04087-80
1/4 09h:48':38,80" 0h:08’:38" 1048.95 m/min 10.158
128 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 1 HOLANDA NL-18-3813790
1/4 09h:48':38,80" 0h:08’:38" 1048.95 m/min 10.241
129 Bustraan Pigeons 4 HOLANDA NL-18-1141002
Den Sergio
1/4 09h:48':38,00" 0h:08’:38" 1048.95 m/min 10.325
130 Jos Thone 4 BELGICA BE-18-5025286
1/3 09h:48':38,20" 0h:08’:38" 1048.95 m/min 10.408
131 A. Van Berkel PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1082729
Frysian Silver II
1/4 09h:48':38,60" 0h:08’:38" 1048.95 m/min 10.491
132 Alfred Miosqa 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-125
Gret
1/4 09h:48':38,60" 0h:08’:38" 1048.95 m/min 10.575
133 Corvo 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1232297
Stoppel
1/3 09h:48':38,60" 0h:08’:38" 1048.95 m/min 10.658
134 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205443
Victor
2/4 09h:48':39,20" 0h:08’:39" 1045.3 m/min 10.741
135 Alejandro Segura 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123601
1/4 09h:48':39,20" 0h:08’:39" 1045.3 m/min 10.824
136 Paluch Marcin POLONIA PL-18-018-3164
1/4 09h:48':40,60" 0h:08’:40" 1041.67 m/min 10.908
137 Andreas Lüdtke ALEMANIA DV-18-03004-345
2/4 09h:48':40,00" 0h:08’:40" 1041.67 m/min 10.991
138 Murray and Mills REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A05811
Bat Man
2/4 09h:48':40,00" 0h:08’:40" 1041.67 m/min 11.074
139 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 2 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-195
Buzz
1/4 09h:48':40,40" 0h:08’:40" 1041.67 m/min 11.157
140 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Emiel Denys 2
TAILANDIA BE-18-3018042
1/4 09h:48':41,60" 0h:08’:41" 1038.06 m/min 11.241
141 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1627873
Mallorca
2/4 09h:48':41,80" 0h:08’:41" 1038.06 m/min 11.324
142 Alfred Miosqa 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-102
Niko
1/4 09h:48':41,40" 0h:08’:41" 1038.06 m/min 11.407
143 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1628110
Tenerife
3/4 09h:48':42,60" 0h:08’:42" 1034.48 m/min 11.49
144 Domingo Tomas Hernandez Walo ESPAÑA ESP-18-014002
SERKAN
1/4 09h:48':42,60" 0h:08’:42" 1034.48 m/min 11.574
145 Team Sunkissed 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1589395
Kippetje
1/4 09h:48':42,80" 0h:08’:42" 1034.48 m/min 11.657
146 Tandem Abona 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-000350
1/3 09h:48':42,20" 0h:08’:42" 1034.48 m/min 11.74
147 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141059
Race Wonder
2/4 09h:48':43,80" 0h:08’:43" 1030.93 m/min 11.823
148 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-04939-541
2/4 09h:48':43,80" 0h:08’:43" 1030.93 m/min 11.907
149 Antonio Lopez Conejo 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-175124
1/4 09h:48':43,00" 0h:08’:43" 1030.93 m/min 11.99
150 Team the best of the best Holanda NL-18-1782125
Willem
1/4 09h:48':43,00" 0h:08’:43" 1030.93 m/min 12.073
151 Karl Heinz ALEMANIA DV-18-08596-288
1/3 09h:48':43,20" 0h:08’:43" 1030.93 m/min 12.157
152 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144456
6/112 09h:48':44,60" 0h:08’:44" 1027.4 m/min 0.5
153 Francisco Tortosa ESPAÑA ESP-18-150617
German
1/4 09h:48':44,60" 0h:08’:44" 1027.4 m/min 12.24
154 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-125429
2/4 09h:48':44,60" 0h:08’:44" 1027.4 m/min 12.323
155 Tandem Ortega-Camacho ESPAÑA ESP-18-124339
1/4 09h:48':44,20" 0h:08’:44" 1027.4 m/min 12.406
156 Palomar Nerja Uno BELGICA BE-18-6205434
Sofia
1/4 09h:48':44,40" 0h:08’:44" 1027.4 m/min 12.49
157 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-5695
Noemka95
1/4 09h:48':45,00" 0h:08’:45" 1023.89 m/min 12.573
158 Vidhold Pigeons REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-999-3351
Spider 351
2/4 09h:48':45,40" 0h:08’:45" 1023.89 m/min 12.656
159 Barj Mohamed Taha 1 MARRUECOS MAROC-18-39021
1/3 09h:48':45,40" 0h:08’:45" 1023.89 m/min 12.739
160 Hok Reijnen Bolton 9 HOLANDA NL-18-1205272
1/4 09h:48':45,40" 0h:08’:45" 1023.89 m/min 12.823
161 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813716
2/4 09h:48':45,40" 0h:08’:45" 1023.89 m/min 12.906
162 Davies&Dixon Wales REINO UNIDO DE GRAN WHUS-18-05492
1/4 09h:48':45,40" 0h:08’:45" 1023.89 m/min 12.989
163 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149267
2/3 09h:48':46,20" 0h:08’:46" 1020.41 m/min 13.072
164 Derby CVN ESPAÑA ESP-18-150062
1/4 09h:48':47,00" 0h:08’:47" 1016.95 m/min 13.156
165 Antonio Lopez Conejo 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-177487
2/4 09h:48':48,60" 0h:08’:48" 1013.51 m/min 13.239
166 Tandem Alex-Karim (Gyn Tonic) ESPAÑA ESP-18-160513
Samanta
1/2 09h:48':48,60" 0h:08’:48" 1013.51 m/min 13.322
167 Team Tonvardic REINO UNIDO DE GRAN WHU-18-R08127
1/3 09h:48':48,20" 0h:08’:48" 1013.51 m/min 13.405
168 Murray and Mills REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A05808
Super Girl
3/4 09h:48':49,80" 0h:08’:49" 1010.1 m/min 13.489
169 Equipo Alas de Mariola ESPAÑA ESP-18-134192
1/3 09h:48':49,80" 0h:08’:49" 1010.1 m/min 13.572
170 Equipo los Trujillos ESPAÑA ESP-18-156019
2/4 09h:48':49,80" 0h:08’:49" 1010.1 m/min 13.655
171 ALEX SELLES ESPAÑA ESP-18-210668
1/4 09h:48':49,00" 0h:08’:49" 1010.1 m/min 13.739
172 Daniel Ilie Toader ESPAÑA ESP-18-141750
2/4 09h:48':49,00" 0h:08’:49" 1010.1 m/min 13.822
173 Alejandro Segura 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123626
1/4 09h:48':50,60" 0h:08’:50" 1006.71 m/min 13.905
174 Nicolae Ionut ESPAÑA ESP-18-128341
1/1 09h:48':50,80" 0h:08’:50" 1006.71 m/min 13.988
175 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan Hajja MARRUECOS ESP-18-199399
2/4 09h:48':50,80" 0h:08’:50" 1006.71 m/min 14.072
176 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers BELGICA BE-18-6235919
Lea
1/4 09h:48':50,40" 0h:08’:50" 1006.71 m/min 14.155
177 Tandem Karim Mustafa Tetuan ESPAÑA ESP-18-160528
1/4 09h:48':50,40" 0h:08’:50" 1006.71 m/min 14.238
178 Tandem Canales-Zapater-Palau ESPAÑA ESP-18-150501
1/3 09h:48':51,60" 0h:08’:51" 1003.34 m/min 14.321
179 Davies&Dixon Wales REINO UNIDO DE GRAN WHUS-18-05508
2/4 09h:48':51,20" 0h:08’:51" 1003.34 m/min 14.405
180 Miguel Angel Veny ESPAÑA ESP-18-236864
1/3 09h:48':51,40" 0h:08’:51" 1003.34 m/min 14.488
181 Jos Thone 6 BELGICA BE-18-5025220
3/4 09h:48':52,60" 0h:08’:52" 1000 m/min 14.571
182 Anibal Sousa 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103931
1/3 09h:48':52,60" 0h:08’:52" 1000 m/min 14.654
183 Jos Thone 4 BELGICA BE-18-5025337
2/3 09h:48':52,60" 0h:08’:52" 1000 m/min 14.738
184 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-89
Gabi
1/4 09h:48':52,60" 0h:08’:52" 1000 m/min 14.821
185 Hok Reijnen Bolton 21 HOLANDA NL-18-1816763
1/4 09h:48':52,00" 0h:08’:52" 1000 m/min 14.904
186 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205462
Marcus
3/4 09h:48':52,40" 0h:08’:52" 1000 m/min 14.988
187 Peeters- Van Crombruggen 1 BELGICA BE-18-6156939
Red Dream
2/4 09h:48':53,00" 0h:08’:53" 996.678 m/min 15.071
188 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V56617
Rainbow Queen
2/4 09h:48':54,60" 0h:08’:54" 993.377 m/min 15.154
189 Antonio Rocamora Andreu A ESPAÑA ESP-18-127121
1/4 09h:48':54,60" 0h:08’:54" 993.377 m/min 15.237
190 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 6 HOLANDA NL-18-3813698
1/4 09h:48':54,80" 0h:08’:54" 993.377 m/min 15.321
191 SG Schmidt-Sommer ALEMANIA DV-18-4465-731
2/4 09h:48':54,80" 0h:08’:54" 993.377 m/min 15.404
192 Tandem Javier Soto-Alex Segura ESPAÑA ESP-18-123662
1/4 09h:48':54,20" 0h:08’:54" 993.377 m/min 15.487
193 Poppe Ingels BELGICA BE-18-4190757
Liliane
2/4 09h:48':55,00" 0h:08’:55" 990.099 m/min 15.57
194 Two Messengers REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A17235
Scot's Mist
1/4 09h:48':55,20" 0h:08’:55" 990.099 m/min 15.654
195 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 1 HOLANDA NL-18-3813768
2/4 09h:48':55,60" 0h:08’:55" 990.099 m/min 15.737
196 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 5 HOLANDA NL-18-3813582
1/4 09h:48':55,60" 0h:08’:55" 990.099 m/min 15.82
197 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199251
2/3 09h:48':56,80" 0h:08’:56" 986.842 m/min 15.903
198 Team Rolf Helge Aspen NORUEGA NOR-016-18-120
Mike Tayson
1/1 09h:48':56,00" 0h:08’:56" 986.842 m/min 15.987
199 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199246
1/4 09h:48':56,20" 0h:08’:56" 986.842 m/min 16.07
200 Marton J.+I REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-1440
Modry
1/4 09h:48':57,60" 0h:08’:57" 983.607 m/min 16.153
201 Roennov-Sport DK DINAMARCA DAN-18-175-2007
2/4 09h:48':58,80" 0h:08’:58" 980.392 m/min 16.236
202 Sporting Pigeons Team 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458162
1/4 09h:48':58,20" 0h:08’:58" 980.392 m/min 16.32
203 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136303
2/4 09h:48':58,40" 0h:08’:58" 980.392 m/min 16.403
204 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145386
7/112 09h:48':59,80" 0h:08’:59" 977.199 m/min 0.583
205 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-99
Bic Boss
2/4 09h:48':59,80" 0h:08’:59" 977.199 m/min 16.486
206 Fast but not furious 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN NWHU-18-R7141
Ross
1/4 09h:48':59,80" 0h:08’:59" 977.199 m/min 16.57
207 Equipo Alas de Mariola ESPAÑA ESP-18-134193
2/3 09h:49':00,60" 0h:09’:00" 974.026 m/min 16.653
208 Happy Sausage REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R818
Lola Jayne
2/4 09h:49':00,00" 0h:09’:00" 974.026 m/min 16.736
209 Francisco Carpena Perez ESPAÑA ESP-18-140472
1/4 09h:49':01,80" 0h:09’:01" 970.874 m/min 16.819
210 Arctic Loft of Norway NORUEGA NOR-032-18-300
Arctic Coka
1/4 09h:49':02,80" 0h:09’:02" 967.742 m/min 16.903
211 Paluch Marcin POLONIA PL-18-018-3001
2/4 09h:49':02,40" 0h:09’:02" 967.742 m/min 16.986
212 Happy Sausage REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R817
Millie Lisa
3/4 09h:49':03,60" 0h:09’:03" 964.63 m/min 17.069
213 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014529
1/2 09h:49':03,00" 0h:09’:03" 964.63 m/min 17.152
214 Tandem Poleo-Andrade ESPAÑA ESP-18-024922
1/4 09h:49':03,40" 0h:09’:03" 964.63 m/min 17.236
215 Mevr P. Wolters 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1235650
1/4 09h:49':03,40" 0h:09’:03" 964.63 m/min 17.319
216 Dekker Brothers 2 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157624
Wilson
2/4 09h:49':04,60" 0h:09’:04" 961.538 m/min 17.402
217 Salwa Tzouly MARRUECOS ESP-18-199232
1/4 09h:49':04,60" 0h:09’:04" 961.538 m/min 17.485
218 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182122
1/4 09h:49':04,00" 0h:09’:04" 961.538 m/min 17.569
219 Encho Lazarov Belgica BG-18-25697
1/4 09h:49':05,00" 0h:09’:05" 958.466 m/min 17.652
220 Arctic Loft of Norway NORUEGA NOR-032-18-282
Arctic Señorita
2/4 09h:49':06,80" 0h:09’:06" 955.414 m/min 17.735
221 Corvo 3 HOLANDA NL-18-1232351
petit Growchovski
2/4 09h:49':06,20" 0h:09’:06" 955.414 m/min 17.818
222 Tate ESPAÑA ESP-18-192110
1/2 09h:49':07,00" 0h:09’:07" 952.381 m/min 17.902
223 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 7 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199382
2/4 09h:49':07,00" 0h:09’:07" 952.381 m/min 17.985
224 Equipo Alas de la Janda ESPAÑA ESP-18-167213
2/4 09h:49':08,20" 0h:09’:08" 949.367 m/min 18.068
225 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 2 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-192
Daisy Cutter
2/4 09h:49':09,60" 0h:09’:09" 946.372 m/min 18.152
226 Palomar Jose Nomdedeu ESPAÑA ESP-18-128001
2/3 09h:49':09,80" 0h:09’:09" 946.372 m/min 18.235
227 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V56613
Miss Hogg
3/4 09h:49':09,80" 0h:09’:09" 946.372 m/min 18.318
228 Jaap Murre PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3829327
1/4 09h:49':10,80" 0h:09’:10" 943.396 m/min 18.401
229 Equipo los Trujillos ESPAÑA ESP-18-156738
3/4 09h:49':10,40" 0h:09’:10" 943.396 m/min 18.485
230 Tandem Caleta Puerto Real ESPAÑA ESP-18-041775
1/4 09h:49':10,40" 0h:09’:10" 943.396 m/min 18.568
231 Sporting Pigeons Team 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458082
2/4 09h:49':11,00" 0h:09’:11" 940.439 m/min 18.651
232 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144683
8/112 09h:49':11,40" 0h:09’:11" 940.439 m/min 0.666
233 Ron Krijger en Zoon PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1154280
1/4 09h:49':11,40" 0h:09’:11" 940.439 m/min 18.734
234 Tándem Dany&Dany Iglesias ESPAÑA ESP-18-058005
Blue Fin
2/3 09h:49':11,40" 0h:09’:11" 940.439 m/min 18.818
235 Derby Carpatians ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3039
1/4 09h:49':12,80" 0h:09’:12" 937.5 m/min 18.901
236 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-725
2/4 09h:49':12,00" 0h:09’:12" 937.5 m/min 18.984
237 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014506
1/4 09h:49':13,00" 0h:09’:13" 934.579 m/min 19.067
238 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411409
1/4 09h:49':14,60" 0h:09’:14" 931.677 m/min 19.151
239 Hok Reijnen Bolton 13 HOLANDA NL-18-1205398
1/4 09h:49':14,60" 0h:09’:14" 931.677 m/min 19.234
240 Tandem Canales-Zapater ESPAÑA ESP-18-134211
2/3 09h:49':14,20" 0h:09’:14" 931.677 m/min 19.317
241 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 6 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199347
1/3 09h:49':14,20" 0h:09’:14" 931.677 m/min 19.4
242 Peaky Blinders Arnemuiden PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819064
John
1/4 09h:49':15,60" 0h:09’:15" 928.793 m/min 19.484
243 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136301
3/4 09h:49':15,20" 0h:09’:15" 928.793 m/min 19.567
244 Hok Reijnen Bolton 24 HOLANDA NL-18-1816779
2/4 09h:49':16,60" 0h:09’:16" 925.926 m/min 19.65
245 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 1 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199314
1/4 09h:49':17,60" 0h:09’:17" 923.077 m/min 19.734
246 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-120762
1/4 09h:49':17,20" 0h:09’:17" 923.077 m/min 19.817
247 Alejandro Segura 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123602
2/4 09h:49':17,40" 0h:09’:17" 923.077 m/min 19.9
248 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 6 HOLANDA NL-18-3813845
2/4 09h:49':18,80" 0h:09’:18" 920.245 m/min 19.983
249 Gerhard Debus ALEMANIA DV-18-0498-2510
2/4 09h:49':19,60" 0h:09’:19" 917.431 m/min 20.067
250 Arctic Loft of Norway NORUEGA NOR-032-18-310
Arctic Red Alert
3/4 09h:49':19,60" 0h:09’:19" 917.431 m/min 20.15
251 Sporting Pigeons Team 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458204
3/4 09h:49':19,80" 0h:09’:19" 917.431 m/min 20.233
252 Derby Riachos 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8076422
1/2 09h:49':19,20" 0h:09’:19" 917.431 m/min 20.316
253 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 3 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12888
Sapphire Dynasty
1/4 09h:49':19,40" 0h:09’:19" 917.431 m/min 20.4
254 Bustraan Pigeons 2 HOLANDA NL-18-5133546
1/3 09h:49':19,40" 0h:09’:19" 917.431 m/min 20.483
255 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145312
9/112 09h:49':20,80" 0h:09’:20" 914.634 m/min 0.749
256 Corvo 3 HOLANDA NL-18-1232350
Dolly
3/4 09h:49':20,00" 0h:09’:20" 914.634 m/min 20.566
257 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136310
4/4 09h:49':20,00" 0h:09’:20" 914.634 m/min 20.649
258 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 5 HOLANDA NL-18-3813755
2/4 09h:49':20,00" 0h:09’:20" 914.634 m/min 20.733
259 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-144979
10/112 09h:49':20,40" 0h:09’:20" 914.634 m/min 0.833
260 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 1 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12804
Emerald Dinasty
2/4 09h:49':20,40" 0h:09’:20" 914.634 m/min 20.816
261 Filip Pudic 2 CROACIA CRO-18-27201
1/2 09h:49':21,80" 0h:09’:21" 911.854 m/min 20.899
262 Bart&Francis Verdeyen 1 BELGICA BE-18-2102820
1/3 09h:49':21,00" 0h:09’:21" 911.854 m/min 20.983
263 Ionel Manea ESPAÑA ESP-18-130559
1/4 09h:49':22,80" 0h:09’:22" 909.091 m/min 21.066
264 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173930
11/112 09h:49':22,20" 0h:09’:22" 909.091 m/min 0.916
265 Alp Race Team 1 SUIZA CH-18-17740
1/3 09h:49':23,00" 0h:09’:23" 906.344 m/min 21.149
266 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 1 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199270
2/4 09h:49':23,00" 0h:09’:23" 906.344 m/min 21.232
267 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-B05186
Chrissy
2/4 09h:49':23,40" 0h:09’:23" 906.344 m/min 21.316
268 MARIUS BELGUN ESPAÑA ESP-18-212107
1/4 09h:49':23,40" 0h:09’:23" 906.344 m/min 21.399
269 Jos Thone 3 BELGICA BE-18-5025293
2/4 09h:49':24,00" 0h:09’:24" 903.614 m/min 21.482
270 Jos Thone 8 BELGICA BE-18-5025470
2/3 09h:49':24,00" 0h:09’:24" 903.614 m/min 21.565
271 Team Stieneker-Bruck ALEMANÍA DV-18-01654-989
Sun
1/3 09h:49':24,20" 0h:09’:24" 903.614 m/min 21.649
272 Hok Reijnen Bolton 20 HOLANDA NL-18-1205930
1/3 09h:49':24,20" 0h:09’:24" 903.614 m/min 21.732
273 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1017706
1/4 09h:49':24,20" 0h:09’:24" 903.614 m/min 21.815
274 Equipo Alas de la Janda ESPAÑA ESP-18-167223
3/4 09h:49':24,60" 0h:09’:24" 903.614 m/min 21.898
275 Dekker Brothers 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3827378
Queen of Costa del S
1/4 09h:49':24,60" 0h:09’:24" 903.614 m/min 21.982
276 Martijn en Buck PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1133531
Sem
1/3 09h:49':25,80" 0h:09’:25" 900.901 m/min 22.065
277 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 10 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199384
1/2 09h:49':25,20" 0h:09’:25" 900.901 m/min 22.148
278 Lubomir Kubacek REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-0234-1091
Get the Party Stated
1/4 09h:49':25,40" 0h:09’:25" 900.901 m/min 22.231
279 The Lever Syndicate 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-R10168
3/4 09h:49':25,40" 0h:09’:25" 900.901 m/min 22.315
280 Jo Herbots BELGICA BE-18-2135699
1/2 09h:49':26,00" 0h:09’:26" 898.204 m/min 22.398
281 Hok Reijnen Bolton 9 HOLANDA NL-18-3813860
2/4 09h:49':26,40" 0h:09’:26" 898.204 m/min 22.481
282 Peaky Blinders Arnemuiden PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819039
Thomas
2/4 09h:49':26,40" 0h:09’:26" 898.204 m/min 22.565
283 Deigner-Sun-Lin 2 CHINA CHN-18-0116299
2/4 09h:49':26,40" 0h:09’:26" 898.204 m/min 22.648
284 Ed Mol PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1173718
2/2 09h:49':27,40" 0h:09’:27" 895.522 m/min 22.731
285 Alexander Gebel ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3014
2/3 09h:49':28,00" 0h:09’:28" 892.857 m/min 22.814
286 Marek Przywara POLONIA PL-18-0254-11241
1/4 09h:49':28,20" 0h:09’:28" 892.857 m/min 22.898
287 MLN Spain PAISES BAJOS ESP-18-064605
Marla
1/4 09h:49':28,60" 0h:09’:28" 892.857 m/min 22.981
288 Hok Reijnen Bolton 13 HOLANDA NL-18-1205291
2/4 09h:49':30,80" 0h:09’:30" 887.574 m/min 23.064
289 Jos Thone 7 BELGICA BE-18-5025203
3/4 09h:49':30,00" 0h:09’:30" 887.574 m/min 23.147
290 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411453
1/4 09h:49':30,00" 0h:09’:30" 887.574 m/min 23.231
291 Kilruskin Lofts 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A4052
Kilruskin Babe
2/4 09h:49':30,00" 0h:09’:30" 887.574 m/min 23.314
292 Familie Soellner 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1869
1/3 09h:49':30,00" 0h:09’:30" 887.574 m/min 23.397
293 Tandem Abona 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-000351
2/3 09h:49':30,00" 0h:09’:30" 887.574 m/min 23.48
294 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1018505
2/4 09h:49':30,00" 0h:09’:30" 887.574 m/min 23.564
295 Cantu Renato 3 ITALIA IT-18-434681
Leonardo
1/4 09h:49':31,40" 0h:09’:31" 884.956 m/min 23.647
296 Arctic Loft of Norway NORUEGA NOR-032-18-295
Arctic Bullit
4/4 09h:49':32,60" 0h:09’:32" 882.353 m/min 23.73
297 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-44
Peter
3/4 09h:49':32,60" 0h:09’:32" 882.353 m/min 23.813
298 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144715
12/112 09h:49':32,00" 0h:09’:32" 882.353 m/min 0.999
299 Hok Reijnen Bolton 12 HOLANDA NL-18-1205251
2/4 09h:49':32,20" 0h:09’:32" 882.353 m/min 23.897
300 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144562
13/112 09h:49':32,20" 0h:09’:32" 882.353 m/min 1.082
301 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145510
14/112 09h:49':32,40" 0h:09’:32" 882.353 m/min 1.166
302 Benito Pedraja Fraile ESPAÑA ESP-18-064022
1/4 09h:49':34,00" 0h:09’:34" 877.193 m/min 23.98
303 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199297
1/4 09h:49':34,40" 0h:09’:34" 877.193 m/min 24.063
304 Team Sunkissed 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1589387
Knollie
2/4 09h:49':34,40" 0h:09’:34" 877.193 m/min 24.147
305 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813734
3/4 09h:49':34,40" 0h:09’:34" 877.193 m/min 24.23
306 Familie Soellner 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1841
2/3 09h:49':35,40" 0h:09’:35" 874.636 m/min 24.313
307 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205283
2/4 09h:49':36,60" 0h:09’:36" 872.093 m/min 24.396
308 Florin&Diablos de Cuba 2 RUMANIA ESP-18-192701
1/4 09h:49':36,40" 0h:09’:36" 872.093 m/min 24.48
309 Deigner-Sun-Lin 3 CHINA CHN-18-0116298
1/3 09h:49':37,60" 0h:09’:37" 869.565 m/min 24.563
310 Magusin Gejza REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01808-627
Nast'a
1/4 09h:49':37,60" 0h:09’:37" 869.565 m/min 24.646
311 Deigner-Sun-Lin 3 CHINA CHN-18-0116214
2/3 09h:49':37,80" 0h:09’:37" 869.565 m/min 24.729
312 Jos Thone 5 BELGICA BE-18-5025478
2/4 09h:49':37,00" 0h:09’:37" 869.565 m/min 24.813
313 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 4 ESPAÑA ESP-18-161320
1/3 09h:49':37,40" 0h:09’:37" 869.565 m/min 24.896
314 Tándem Dany&Dany Iglesias ESPAÑA ESP-18-058016
Salitre
3/3 09h:49':37,40" 0h:09’:37" 869.565 m/min 24.979
315 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-5689
Noemi89
2/4 09h:49':39,00" 0h:09’:39" 864.553 m/min 25.062
316 Ukraine Master ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3009
1/3 09h:49':39,40" 0h:09’:39" 864.553 m/min 25.146
317 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145087
15/112 09h:49':40,80" 0h:09’:40" 862.069 m/min 1.249
318 Enrique Miranda Lopez ESPAÑA ESP-18-058883
1/4 09h:49':40,40" 0h:09’:40" 862.069 m/min 25.229
319 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199981
2/4 09h:49':40,40" 0h:09’:40" 862.069 m/min 25.312
320 Encho Lazarov Belgica BG-18-25700
2/4 09h:49':41,80" 0h:09’:41" 859.599 m/min 25.396
321 Peña Sal y Retama 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-059726
Andre
1/4 09h:49':41,40" 0h:09’:41" 859.599 m/min 25.479
322 Hok Reijnen Bolton 14 HOLANDA NL-18-1205860
1/4 09h:49':42,60" 0h:09’:42" 857.143 m/min 25.562
323 Tandem Los Mosqueteros ESPAÑA ESP-18-015601
1/4 09h:49':42,40" 0h:09’:42" 857.143 m/min 25.645
324 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144710
16/112 09h:49':43,60" 0h:09’:43" 854.701 m/min 1.332
325 Hok Reijnen Bolton 23 HOLANDA NL-18-1205938
1/4 09h:49':43,40" 0h:09’:43" 854.701 m/min 25.729
326 Peña Aragón ESPAÑA ESP-18-205713
1/4 09h:49':43,40" 0h:09’:43" 854.701 m/min 25.812
327 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144415
17/112 09h:49':44,80" 0h:09’:44" 852.273 m/min 1.415
328 Anibal Sousa 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103935
1/4 09h:49':44,80" 0h:09’:44" 852.273 m/min 25.895
329 Marc de Cock 3 BELGICA BE-18-4164266
1/3 09h:49':44,00" 0h:09’:44" 852.273 m/min 25.978
330 Tandem Canales-Zapater-Palau ESPAÑA ESP-18-134204
2/3 09h:49':45,20" 0h:09’:45" 849.858 m/min 26.062
331 Dekker Brothers 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157634
Dream Queen
2/4 09h:49':46,60" 0h:09’:46" 847.458 m/min 26.145
332 Jos Thone 2 BELGICA BE-18-5025344
1/4 09h:49':46,00" 0h:09’:46" 847.458 m/min 26.228
333 Roennov-Sport DK DINAMARCA DAN-18-175-2013
3/4 09h:49':46,00" 0h:09’:46" 847.458 m/min 26.311
334 Tandem Caleta Puerto Real ESPAÑA ESP-18-041785
2/4 09h:49':46,00" 0h:09’:46" 847.458 m/min 26.395
335 Antonio Rocamora Andreu B ESPAÑA ESP-18-127123
2/4 09h:49':46,00" 0h:09’:46" 847.458 m/min 26.478
336 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Emiel Denys 1
TAILANDIA BE-18-3018150
2/4 09h:49':46,20" 0h:09’:46" 847.458 m/min 26.561
337 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145344
18/112 09h:49':46,20" 0h:09’:46" 847.458 m/min 1.499
338 Carlos Arouni Jaber ESPAÑA ESP-18-060513
2/3 09h:49':46,20" 0h:09’:46" 847.458 m/min 26.644
339 J.D. Schroevers&Zonen PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819070
Juur
2/4 09h:49':46,20" 0h:09’:46" 847.458 m/min 26.728
340 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182125
1/1 09h:49':47,00" 0h:09’:47" 845.07 m/min 26.811
341 Alejandro Segura 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123604
3/4 09h:49':47,00" 0h:09’:47" 845.07 m/min 26.894
342 Ron Krijger en Zoon PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1154288
2/4 09h:49':47,20" 0h:09’:47" 845.07 m/min 26.978
343 Alp Race Team 2 SUIZA CH-18-17662
1/1 09h:49':47,40" 0h:09’:47" 845.07 m/min 27.061
344 Sipos Razvan Mircea 2 ESPAÑA RO-18-262203
1/4 09h:49':48,80" 0h:09’:48" 842.697 m/min 27.144
345 J&K Soerensen DINAMARCA DAN-18-086-1247
JKS 47
1/4 09h:49':48,00" 0h:09’:48" 842.697 m/min 27.227
346 Emiel Denys 2 BELGICA BE-18-3018075
2/4 09h:49':49,60" 0h:09’:49" 840.336 m/min 27.311
347 Francisco Tortosa ESPAÑA ESP-18-150609
Salvaje
2/4 09h:49':49,00" 0h:09’:49" 840.336 m/min 27.394
348 Rafael Jeronimo Fornes ESPAÑA ESP-18-192695
2/4 09h:49':49,00" 0h:09’:49" 840.336 m/min 27.477
349 Roodhooft Andre BELGICA BE-18-6230099
1/1 09h:49':49,40" 0h:09’:49" 840.336 m/min 27.56
350 Jordi Ferreres Santana ESPAÑA ESP-18-056578
1/4 09h:49':50,40" 0h:09’:50" 837.989 m/min 27.644
351 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-556
1/4 09h:49':51,60" 0h:09’:51" 835.655 m/min 27.727
352 Peña Sal y Retama 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-059709
Arucas
1/4 09h:49':51,60" 0h:09’:51" 835.655 m/min 27.81
353 Jose Antonio Montesdeoca de la ESPAÑA ESP-18-002570
1/3 09h:49':51,40" 0h:09’:51" 835.655 m/min 27.893
354 Abderrahim Esserhani ESPAÑA ESP-18-196827
1/4 09h:49':52,20" 0h:09’:52" 833.333 m/min 27.977
355 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037607
Mir
2/4 09h:49':52,40" 0h:09’:52" 833.333 m/min 28.06
356 As Golden 2 GRECIA GR-18-1018556
1/2 09h:49':53,00" 0h:09’:53" 831.025 m/min 28.143
357 Anibal Sousa 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103928
2/4 09h:49':54,80" 0h:09’:54" 828.729 m/min 28.226
358 Jaime Ameller ESPAÑA ESP-18-207015
1/4 09h:49':54,20" 0h:09’:54" 828.729 m/min 28.31
359 Tandem Bernabe y Sergio Cabrer ESPAÑA ESP-18-058701
1/3 09h:49':55,60" 0h:09’:55" 826.446 m/min 28.393
360 Cantu Renato 1 ITALIA IT-18-434652
Elizabeth
1/4 09h:49':55,00" 0h:09’:55" 826.446 m/min 28.476
361 Hok Reijnen Bolton 23 HOLANDA NL-18-1816776
2/4 09h:49':55,00" 0h:09’:55" 826.446 m/min 28.56
362 Tandem Poleo-Andrade ESPAÑA ESP-18-024902
2/4 09h:49':55,00" 0h:09’:55" 826.446 m/min 28.643
363 Cees Schroevers PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1137767
Rainbow
2/4 09h:49':55,20" 0h:09’:55" 826.446 m/min 28.726
364 Fast but not furious 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A29545
Jack
2/4 09h:49':55,60" 0h:09’:55" 826.446 m/min 28.809
365 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014085
LAS CANTERAS
1/4 09h:49':56,00" 0h:09’:56" 824.176 m/min 28.893
366 Team Kutlesa AUSTRIA A-18-319-267
Dunki
1/4 09h:49':56,20" 0h:09’:56" 824.176 m/min 28.976
367 Enrique Miranda Lopez ESPAÑA ESP-18-058886
2/4 09h:49':56,40" 0h:09’:56" 824.176 m/min 29.059
368 Victor Gomez Rodriguez ESPAÑA ESP-18-105717
1/4 09h:49':57,80" 0h:09’:57" 821.918 m/min 29.142
369 Abderrahim Esserhani ESPAÑA ESP-18-196830
2/4 09h:49':57,80" 0h:09’:57" 821.918 m/min 29.226
370 Mario Moral de Calatrava ESPAÑA ESP-18-075048
1/4 09h:49':57,20" 0h:09’:57" 821.918 m/min 29.309
371 Tandem Javier Soto-Alex Segura ESPAÑA ESP-18-123628
2/4 09h:49':57,20" 0h:09’:57" 821.918 m/min 29.392
372 Jamin Team 1 BELGICA BE-18-5072698
Perga
2/4 09h:49':57,40" 0h:09’:57" 821.918 m/min 29.475
373 Vella-Catalano ITALIA IT-18-411079
1/4 09h:49':57,40" 0h:09’:57" 821.918 m/min 29.559
374 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145453
19/112 09h:49':57,40" 0h:09’:57" 821.918 m/min 1.582
375 Salwa Tzouly MARRUECOS ESP-18-199273
2/4 09h:49':57,40" 0h:09’:57" 821.918 m/min 29.642
376 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149265
3/3 09h:49':58,20" 0h:09’:58" 819.672 m/min 29.725
377 Europa Master 1 RUMANIA RO-18-416814
1/4 09h:49':58,20" 0h:09’:58" 819.672 m/min 29.808
378 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 8 HOLANDA NL-18-3813649
2/4 09h:49':58,40" 0h:09’:58" 819.672 m/min 29.892
379 Vidhold Pigeons REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-999-3370
Spider 370
3/4 09h:49':59,60" 0h:09’:59" 817.439 m/min 29.975
380 Doherty Kids 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R813
Sophie
1/3 09h:49':59,00" 0h:09’:59" 817.439 m/min 30.058
381 Sipos Razvan Mircea 1 ESPAÑA RO-18-262205
2/4 09h:50':00,80" 0h:10’:00" 815.217 m/min 30.142
382 Maziarz Racing Team 2 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1130
Vladimirec
1/3 09h:50':00,20" 0h:10’:00" 815.217 m/min 30.225
383 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141058
Special Favo
3/4 09h:50':01,00" 0h:10’:01" 813.008 m/min 30.308
384 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145490
20/112 09h:50':01,40" 0h:10’:01" 813.008 m/min 1.665
385 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813592
4/4 09h:50':01,40" 0h:10’:01" 813.008 m/min 30.391
386 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 3 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12899
Obsidian Dynasty
2/4 09h:50':02,80" 0h:10’:02" 810.811 m/min 30.475
387 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 1 BELGICA BE-18-6235907
Elvis
1/4 09h:50':03,80" 0h:10’:03" 808.625 m/min 30.558
388 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144535
21/112 09h:50':03,80" 0h:10’:03" 808.625 m/min 1.749
389 Founani/Bahi Maroc MARRUECOS ESP-18-161323
1/4 09h:50':03,80" 0h:10’:03" 808.625 m/min 30.641
390 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144549
22/112 09h:50':03,20" 0h:10’:03" 808.625 m/min 1.832
391 Wonder Pigeon Team ITALIA IT-18-365942
2/4 09h:50':03,20" 0h:10’:03" 808.625 m/min 30.724
392 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144711
23/112 09h:50':03,60" 0h:10’:03" 808.625 m/min 1.915
393 Jamin Team 1 BELGICA BE-18-5072692