Results of the race

Check your pigeons results.
?> ?>
POSITION TEAM NAME COUNTRY RING ORDER ARRIVAL FLYING TIME SPEED COEFICIENT
1 Antonio Rocamora Andreu B ESPAÑA ESP-18-127237
1/4 09h:57':16,00" 0h:12’:16" 407.609 m/min 0.167
2 Tandem Norte 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014086
1/4 09h:57':17,80" 0h:12’:17" 406.504 m/min 0.334
3 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 7 HOLANDA NL-18-3813851
1/3 09h:57':18,80" 0h:12’:18" 405.405 m/min 0.5
4 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Jackiewicz Wozciech
TAILANDIA PL-18-0370-1641
1/4 09h:57':21,80" 0h:12’:21" 402.145 m/min 0.667
5 Team Hrnciar Peter&Miro REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0307-627
Mira
1/4 09h:57':22,80" 0h:12’:22" 401.07 m/min 0.834
6 Sipos Razvan Mircea 1 ESPAÑA RO-18-264323
1/4 09h:57':22,20" 0h:12’:22" 401.07 m/min 1.001
7 Dekker Brothers 2 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3827409
Truman
1/4 09h:57':23,00" 0h:12’:23" 400 m/min 1.168
8 Europa Master 2 RUMANIA RO-18-416823
1/4 09h:57':23,20" 0h:12’:23" 400 m/min 1.334
9 Clanline 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-195161
JUST IN TIME
1/3 09h:57':24,80" 0h:12’:24" 398.936 m/min 1.501
10 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 1 HOLANDA NL-18-3813768
1/4 09h:57':25,80" 0h:12’:25" 397.878 m/min 1.668
11 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 2 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199269
1/3 09h:57':25,40" 0h:12’:25" 397.878 m/min 1.835
12 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149267
1/3 09h:57':26,60" 0h:12’:26" 396.825 m/min 2.002
13 Familie Soellner 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1923
1/4 09h:57':26,40" 0h:12’:26" 396.825 m/min 2.168
14 Jos Thone 6 BELGICA BE-18-5025483
1/4 09h:57':27,00" 0h:12’:27" 395.778 m/min 2.335
15 Chirita Mihai Marius ESPAÑA ESP-18-131285
1/4 09h:57':27,00" 0h:12’:27" 395.778 m/min 2.502
16 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 1 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199270
1/4 09h:57':28,00" 0h:12’:28" 394.737 m/min 2.669
17 Salwa Tzouly MARRUECOS ESP-18-199232
1/4 09h:57':29,20" 0h:12’:29" 393.701 m/min 2.836
18 Maziarz Racing Team 2 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1153
Polonez Truck
1/3 09h:57':29,40" 0h:12’:29" 393.701 m/min 3.003
19 Chirita Mihai Marius ESPAÑA ESP-18-131295
2/4 09h:57':30,40" 0h:12’:30" 392.67 m/min 3.169
20 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-556
1/4 09h:57':30,40" 0h:12’:30" 392.67 m/min 3.336
21 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1628271
Ibiza
1/4 09h:57':31,00" 0h:12’:31" 391.645 m/min 3.503
22 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-733
1/4 09h:57':31,00" 0h:12’:31" 391.645 m/min 3.67
23 Carlos Arouni Jaber ESPAÑA ESP-18-060514
1/3 09h:57':32,60" 0h:12’:32" 390.625 m/min 3.837
24 Scrap Kings HOLANDA NL-18-1155765
Atlantic Star
1/4 09h:57':32,60" 0h:12’:32" 390.625 m/min 4.003
25 Peeters- Van Crombruggen 1 BELGICA BE-18-6156942
Chucky
1/4 09h:57':32,00" 0h:12’:32" 390.625 m/min 4.17
26 Salwa Tzouly MARRUECOS ESP-18-199395
2/4 09h:57':32,00" 0h:12’:32" 390.625 m/min 4.337
27 Osmin Gonzalez Gonzalez ESPAÑA ESP-18-050829
1/3 09h:57':33,40" 0h:12’:33" 389.61 m/min 4.504
28 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 5 HOLANDA NL-18-3813747
1/4 09h:57':34,60" 0h:12’:34" 388.601 m/min 4.671
29 Abderrahim Esserhani ESPAÑA ESP-18-196827
1/4 09h:57':34,00" 0h:12’:34" 388.601 m/min 4.837
30 Bart&Francis Verdeyen 2 BELGICA BE-18-2102833
1/1 09h:57':34,40" 0h:12’:34" 388.601 m/min 5.004
31 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-202
Del Sol 1
1/4 09h:57':35,80" 0h:12’:35" 387.597 m/min 5.171
32 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-725
2/4 09h:57':35,80" 0h:12’:35" 387.597 m/min 5.338
33 Marton J.+I REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-1423
Dobra
1/4 09h:57':36,20" 0h:12’:36" 386.598 m/min 5.505
34 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199258
1/3 09h:57':36,40" 0h:12’:36" 386.598 m/min 5.671
35 Tandem Abona 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-000352
1/3 09h:57':37,00" 0h:12’:37" 385.604 m/min 5.838
36 Marek Przywara POLONIA PL-18-0254-11231
1/4 09h:57':38,80" 0h:12’:38" 384.615 m/min 6.005
37 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-120762
1/4 09h:57':38,00" 0h:12’:38" 384.615 m/min 6.172
38 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 8 HOLANDA NL-18-3813649
1/4 09h:57':38,00" 0h:12’:38" 384.615 m/min 6.339
39 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-125425
1/4 09h:57':38,40" 0h:12’:38" 384.615 m/min 6.505
40 Kilruskin Lofts 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A3970
Kilruskin Tols
1/3 09h:57':39,60" 0h:12’:39" 383.632 m/min 6.672
41 Team Stepniewski LKK POLONIA PL-18-090-4479
1/3 09h:57':39,20" 0h:12’:39" 383.632 m/min 6.839
42 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411435
1/4 09h:57':40,80" 0h:12’:40" 382.653 m/min 7.006
43 Tandem Norte 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014088
2/4 09h:57':40,40" 0h:12’:40" 382.653 m/min 7.173
44 Sporting Pigeons Team 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458162
1/4 09h:57':40,60" 0h:12’:40" 382.653 m/min 7.339
45 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 6 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199365
1/3 09h:57':41,00" 0h:12’:41" 381.679 m/min 7.506
46 Huisje Weltevree PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157419
Marie
1/4 09h:57':41,00" 0h:12’:41" 381.679 m/min 7.673
47 Hok Reijnen Bolton 12 HOLANDA NL-18-1205251
1/4 09h:57':41,40" 0h:12’:41" 381.679 m/min 7.84
48 Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta ESPAÑA ESP-18-028017
1/4 09h:57':42,60" 0h:12’:42" 380.711 m/min 8.007
49 Francisco Tortosa ESPAÑA ESP-18-150617
German
1/4 09h:57':42,40" 0h:12’:42" 380.711 m/min 8.173
50 Vladimir Bodnar& Gabriela REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-02607-266
Lora
1/4 09h:57':42,40" 0h:12’:42" 380.711 m/min 8.34
51 Rafael Jeronimo Fornes ESPAÑA ESP-18-192700
1/4 09h:57':43,00" 0h:12’:43" 379.747 m/min 8.507
52 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037607
Mir
1/4 09h:57':43,20" 0h:12’:43" 379.747 m/min 8.674
53 Tandem Los Mosqueteros ESPAÑA ESP-18-015601
1/4 09h:57':44,80" 0h:12’:44" 378.788 m/min 8.841
54 Murray and Mills REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A05811
Bat Man
1/4 09h:57':44,80" 0h:12’:44" 378.788 m/min 9.008
55 Hok Reijnen Bolton 24 HOLANDA NL-18-1816779
1/4 09h:57':44,40" 0h:12’:44" 378.788 m/min 9.174
56 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144762
1/112 09h:57':45,20" 0h:12’:45" 377.834 m/min 0.167
57 Sporting Pigeons Team 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458126
1/3 09h:57':45,40" 0h:12’:45" 377.834 m/min 9.341
58 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813734
1/4 09h:57':46,80" 0h:12’:46" 376.884 m/min 9.508
59 Fast but not furious 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A29552
Isaac
1/3 09h:57':46,00" 0h:12’:46" 376.884 m/min 9.675
60 Balla Gianfranco 2 ITALIA IT-18-464058
1/2 09h:57':47,00" 0h:12’:47" 375.94 m/min 9.842
61 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-194
Donar
1/4 09h:57':47,00" 0h:12’:47" 375.94 m/min 10.008
62 Bustraan Pigeons 2 HOLANDA NL-18-5133546
1/3 09h:57':47,40" 0h:12’:47" 375.94 m/min 10.175
63 Jos Thone 1 BELGICA BE-18-5025356
1/3 09h:57':49,60" 0h:12’:49" 374.065 m/min 10.342
64 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 8 HOLANDA NL-18-3813654
2/4 09h:57':49,40" 0h:12’:49" 374.065 m/min 10.509
65 Vella-Catalano ITALIA IT-18-004218
1/4 09h:57':49,40" 0h:12’:49" 374.065 m/min 10.676
66 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1628110
Tenerife
2/4 09h:57':50,00" 0h:12’:50" 373.134 m/min 10.842
67 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136302
1/2 09h:57':50,00" 0h:12’:50" 373.134 m/min 11.009
68 Team Kutlesa AUSTRIA A-18-319-267
Dunki
1/4 09h:57':50,20" 0h:12’:50" 373.134 m/min 11.176
69 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037606
Nele
2/4 09h:57':51,00" 0h:12’:51" 372.208 m/min 11.343
70 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-160
Diona
2/4 09h:57':51,40" 0h:12’:51" 372.208 m/min 11.51
71 Familie Soellner 3 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1992
1/4 09h:57':52,00" 0h:12’:52" 371.287 m/min 11.676
72 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 2 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-162
Leonard
1/4 09h:57':52,40" 0h:12’:52" 371.287 m/min 11.843
73 Jos Thone 3 BELGICA BE-18-5025148
1/4 09h:57':53,80" 0h:12’:53" 370.37 m/min 12.01
74 Daniel Ilie Toader ESPAÑA ESP-18-141735
1/4 09h:57':53,40" 0h:12’:53" 370.37 m/min 12.177
75 Werken Pigeons PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1195365
Hawker Hurricane
1/3 09h:57':54,60" 0h:12’:54" 369.458 m/min 12.344
76 MLN Spain PAISES BAJOS ESP-18-064605
Marla
1/4 09h:57':55,80" 0h:12’:55" 368.55 m/min 12.51
77 Bustraan Pigeons 3 HOLANDA NL-18-1140965
Costa 965
1/4 09h:57':55,20" 0h:12’:55" 368.55 m/min 12.677
78 Jos Thone 4 BELGICA BE-18-5025337
1/3 09h:57':55,40" 0h:12’:55" 368.55 m/min 12.844
79 One Loft Challenge 1 ESPAÑA MAROC-18-4244
1/4 09h:57':55,40" 0h:12’:55" 368.55 m/min 13.011
80 Theo&Markus Lecke ALEMANIA DV-18-04087-80
1/4 09h:57':55,40" 0h:12’:55" 368.55 m/min 13.178
81 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144642
2/112 09h:57':58,80" 0h:12’:58" 365.854 m/min 0.334
82 Cantu Renato 1 ITALIA IT-18-434652
Elizabeth
1/4 09h:57':58,00" 0h:12’:58" 365.854 m/min 13.344
83 Massimo Cerrato ITALIA PORT-18-8007991
1/4 09h:57':58,00" 0h:12’:58" 365.854 m/min 13.511
84 Hok Reijnen Bolton 17 HOLANDA NL-18-1205939
1/4 09h:57':58,40" 0h:12’:58" 365.854 m/min 13.678
85 Clanline 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-195179
REAL McCOY
2/3 09h:57':59,60" 0h:12’:59" 364.964 m/min 13.845
86 Bustraan Pigeons 4 HOLANDA NL-18-1141021
Favoriet den
1/4 09h:57':59,60" 0h:12’:59" 364.964 m/min 14.012
87 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813756
1/4 09h:57':59,80" 0h:12’:59" 364.964 m/min 14.178
88 Encho Lazarov Belgica BG-18-25688
1/4 09h:57':59,00" 0h:12’:59" 364.964 m/min 14.345
89 Jos Thone 5 BELGICA BE-18-5025466
1/4 09h:57':59,20" 0h:12’:59" 364.964 m/min 14.512
90 Tandem Norte 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-015117
1/4 09h:58':00,60" 0h:13’:00" 364.078 m/min 14.679
91 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-04939-540
1/4 09h:58':02,80" 0h:13’:02" 362.319 m/min 14.846
92 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813792
2/4 09h:58':03,80" 0h:13’:03" 361.446 m/min 15.013
93 Tandem Gutierrez Lison ESPAÑA ESP-18-133521
Rafael
1/4 09h:58':03,80" 0h:13’:03" 361.446 m/min 15.179
94 Bustraan Pigeons 1 HOLANDA NL-18-5004111
1/4 09h:58':03,80" 0h:13’:03" 361.446 m/min 15.346
95 Sipos Razvan Mircea 1 ESPAÑA RO-18-262201
2/4 09h:58':04,80" 0h:13’:04" 360.577 m/min 15.513
96 Tate ESPAÑA ESP-18-192110
1/2 09h:58':05,00" 0h:13’:05" 359.712 m/min 15.68
97 Gerhard Debus ALEMANIA DV-18-0498-2562
1/4 09h:58':07,00" 0h:13’:07" 357.995 m/min 15.847
98 SG Schmidt-Sommer ALEMANIA DV-18-4465-730
1/4 09h:58':07,00" 0h:13’:07" 357.995 m/min 16.013
99 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-5687
Peter87
1/4 09h:58':08,60" 0h:13’:08" 357.143 m/min 16.18
100 Deigner-Sun-Lin 3 CHINA CHN-18-0116214
1/3 09h:58':08,20" 0h:13’:08" 357.143 m/min 16.347
101 Elghiyat/Oulad Babanni MARRUECOS MAROC-18-83312
1/3 09h:58':09,60" 0h:13’:09" 356.295 m/min 16.514
102 Two Messengers REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A17238
Vale View
1/4 09h:58':10,80" 0h:13’:10" 355.45 m/min 16.681
103 Tandem Canales-Zapater ESPAÑA ESP-18-150504
1/3 09h:58':10,80" 0h:13’:10" 355.45 m/min 16.847
104 Lubomir Kubacek REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-0234-1162
Stupid Girl
1/4 09h:58':11,60" 0h:13’:11" 354.61 m/min 17.014
105 Tándem Dany&Dany Iglesias ESPAÑA ESP-18-058005
Blue Fin
1/3 09h:58':12,80" 0h:13’:12" 353.774 m/min 17.181
106 Jose Garcia Martin ESPAÑA ESP-18-052163
1/2 09h:58':12,40" 0h:13’:12" 353.774 m/min 17.348
107 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan Hajja MARRUECOS ESP-18-199350
1/4 09h:58':12,40" 0h:13’:12" 353.774 m/min 17.515
108 Alejandro Segura 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123626
1/4 09h:58':12,40" 0h:13’:12" 353.774 m/min 17.681
109 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182061
1/4 09h:58':14,20" 0h:13’:14" 352.113 m/min 17.848
110 Tandem Zoran Rakovic-Manolo Cr ESPAÑA ESP-18-158156
1/4 09h:58':15,60" 0h:13’:15" 351.288 m/min 18.015
111 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 6 HOLANDA NL-18-3813698
1/4 09h:58':16,80" 0h:13’:16" 350.467 m/min 18.182
112 Juan Jesus Hernandez ESPAÑA ESP-18-015139
1/4 09h:58':16,20" 0h:13’:16" 350.467 m/min 18.349
113 DYM ESPAÑA ESP-18-115225
1/3 09h:58':17,80" 0h:13’:17" 349.65 m/min 18.515
114 Jaap Murre PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3829314
1/4 09h:58':17,20" 0h:13’:17" 349.65 m/min 18.682
115 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 5 HOLANDA NL-18-3813755
2/4 09h:58':18,80" 0h:13’:18" 348.837 m/min 18.849
116 Hok Reijnen Bolton 19 HOLANDA NL-18-1205927
1/4 09h:58':19,80" 0h:13’:19" 348.028 m/min 19.016
117 Ionel Manea ESPAÑA ESP-18-130541
1/4 09h:58':21,60" 0h:13’:21" 346.42 m/min 19.183
118 Tandem Los Compadres ESPAÑA ESP-18-015004
1/4 09h:58':22,60" 0h:13’:22" 345.622 m/min 19.349
119 One Loft Challenge 1 ESPAÑA MAROC-18-4245
2/4 09h:58':22,20" 0h:13’:22" 345.622 m/min 19.516
120 Balla Gianfranco 1 ITALIA IT-18-464035
1/4 09h:58':23,20" 0h:13’:23" 344.828 m/min 19.683
121 Anibal Sousa 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103931
1/3 09h:58':24,20" 0h:13’:24" 344.037 m/min 19.85
122 Magusin Gejza REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01808-604
Melisa
1/4 09h:58':26,80" 0h:13’:26" 342.466 m/min 20.017
123 Super Star OLR RUMANIA RO-18-170334
1/4 09h:58':28,60" 0h:13’:28" 340.909 m/min 20.183
124 SG Schmidt-Sommer ALEMANIA DV-18-4465-733
2/4 09h:58':28,00" 0h:13’:28" 340.909 m/min 20.35
125 Pavel Novak REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01301-297
Sulat
1/4 09h:58':29,60" 0h:13’:29" 340.136 m/min 20.517
126 Jaap Murre PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3829327
2/4 09h:58':31,20" 0h:13’:31" 338.6 m/min 20.684
127 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 6 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199347
2/3 09h:58':31,40" 0h:13’:31" 338.6 m/min 20.851
128 Bustraan Pigeons 2 HOLANDA NL-18-5004101
2/3 09h:58':31,40" 0h:13’:31" 338.6 m/min 21.018
129 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144758
3/112 09h:58':33,20" 0h:13’:33" 337.079 m/min 0.5
130 Marquart&Söhne 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-253
1/4 09h:58':34,00" 0h:13’:34" 336.323 m/min 21.184
131 Jamin Team 1 BELGICA BE-18-5072698
Perga
1/4 09h:58':35,60" 0h:13’:35" 335.57 m/min 21.351
132 Ionel Manea ESPAÑA ESP-18-130542
2/4 09h:58':35,60" 0h:13’:35" 335.57 m/min 21.518
133 Meteor HOLANDA NL-18-5178423
1/4 09h:58':36,60" 0h:13’:36" 334.821 m/min 21.685
134 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Emiel Denys 1
TAILANDIA BE-18-3018150
1/4 09h:58':36,40" 0h:13’:36" 334.821 m/min 21.852
135 Jaime Ameller ESPAÑA ESP-18-207015
1/4 09h:58':37,60" 0h:13’:37" 334.076 m/min 22.018
136 Tandem Canales-Zapater ESPAÑA ESP-18-134211
2/3 09h:58':37,00" 0h:13’:37" 334.076 m/min 22.185
137 Silvain Weyers BELGICA BE-18-6205295
1/4 09h:58':38,80" 0h:13’:38" 333.333 m/min 22.352
138 Merlin Nobre PORTUGAL PORT-18-8104139
1/4 09h:58':39,00" 0h:13’:39" 332.594 m/min 22.519
139 Theo&Markus Lecke ALEMANIA DV-18-04087-75
2/4 09h:58':39,40" 0h:13’:39" 332.594 m/min 22.686
140 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144619
4/112 09h:58':39,40" 0h:13’:39" 332.594 m/min 0.667
141 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205299
1/4 09h:58':40,20" 0h:13’:40" 331.858 m/min 22.852
142 Manuel Bailen Cañizares ESPAÑA ESP-18-126444
1/4 09h:58':42,60" 0h:13’:42" 330.396 m/min 23.019
143 Jos Thone 8 BELGICA BE-18-5025470
1/3 09h:58':42,60" 0h:13’:42" 330.396 m/min 23.186
144 Jordi Ferreres Santana ESPAÑA ESP-18-056578
1/4 09h:58':42,80" 0h:13’:42" 330.396 m/min 23.353
145 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Tandem Zoran Rakovic-German Sa
TAILANDIA ESP-18-158161
1/3 09h:58':44,60" 0h:13’:44" 328.947 m/min 23.52
146 Chirita Mihai Marius ESPAÑA ESP-18-131333
3/4 09h:58':44,20" 0h:13’:44" 328.947 m/min 23.686
147 Filip Pudic CROACIA CRO-18-27184
1/3 09h:58':45,80" 0h:13’:45" 328.228 m/min 23.853
148 Alexander Gebel ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3053
1/3 09h:58':45,20" 0h:13’:45" 328.228 m/min 24.02
149 Master Team POLONIA PL-18-0442-508
1/4 09h:58':45,40" 0h:13’:45" 328.228 m/min 24.187
150 Doherty Kids 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R815
Amiela
1/3 09h:58':46,20" 0h:13’:46" 327.511 m/min 24.354
151 Arctic Loft of Norway NORUEGA NOR-032-18-300
Arctic Coka
1/4 09h:58':47,80" 0h:13’:47" 326.797 m/min 24.52
152 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144412
5/112 09h:58':47,20" 0h:13’:47" 326.797 m/min 0.834
153 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144470
6/112 09h:58':51,20" 0h:13’:51" 323.974 m/min 1.001
154 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136310
1/4 09h:58':51,20" 0h:13’:51" 323.974 m/min 24.687
155 Antonio Rocamora Andreu B ESPAÑA ESP-18-127123
2/4 09h:58':52,00" 0h:13’:52" 323.276 m/min 24.854
156 Jose Luis Navarro ESPAÑA ESP-18-176828
1/3 09h:58':53,60" 0h:13’:53" 322.581 m/min 25.021
157 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 5 HOLANDA NL-18-3813582
3/4 09h:58':53,00" 0h:13’:53" 322.581 m/min 25.188
158 Five Star Lofts REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-H27773
Devo 4
1/3 09h:58':53,40" 0h:13’:53" 322.581 m/min 25.354
159 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan Hajja MARRUECOS ESP-18-199229
2/4 09h:58':53,40" 0h:13’:53" 322.581 m/min 25.521
160 Happy Sausage REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R818
Lola Jayne
1/4 09h:58':53,40" 0h:13’:53" 322.581 m/min 25.688
161 Abdelkarim Hadani ESPAÑA ESP-18-161311
1/2 09h:58':54,40" 0h:13’:54" 321.888 m/min 25.855
162 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205273
2/4 09h:58':55,60" 0h:13’:55" 321.199 m/min 26.022
163 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199919
1/4 09h:58':56,60" 0h:13’:56" 320.513 m/min 26.188
164 Maziarz Racing Team 1 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1113
Mercedes S Class
1/4 09h:58':56,60" 0h:13’:56" 320.513 m/min 26.355
165 Carlos Arouni Jaber ESPAÑA ESP-18-060513
2/3 09h:58':56,80" 0h:13’:56" 320.513 m/min 26.522
166 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199260
2/3 09h:58':56,80" 0h:13’:56" 320.513 m/min 26.689
167 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199992
1/3 09h:58':56,80" 0h:13’:56" 320.513 m/min 26.856
168 Kilruskin Lofts 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A4052
Kilruskin Babe
1/4 09h:58':56,20" 0h:13’:56" 320.513 m/min 27.023
169 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Balla Gianfranco 1
TAILANDIA IT-18-464057
2/4 09h:58':56,40" 0h:13’:56" 320.513 m/min 27.189
170 Europa Master 1 RUMANIA RO-18-416806
1/4 09h:58':56,40" 0h:13’:56" 320.513 m/min 27.356
171 Greg Team FRANCIA SK-18-0999-768
1/3 09h:58':58,80" 0h:13’:58" 319.149 m/min 27.523
172 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145312
7/112 09h:58':59,80" 0h:13’:59" 318.471 m/min 1.168
173 Tandem Poleo-Andrade ESPAÑA ESP-18-024918
1/4 09h:59':00,00" 0h:14’:00" 317.797 m/min 27.69
174 Daniel Ilie Toader ESPAÑA ESP-18-141762
2/4 09h:59':00,00" 0h:14’:00" 317.797 m/min 27.857
175 Palomar Jose Nomdedeu ESPAÑA ESP-18-128012
1/3 09h:59':01,80" 0h:14’:01" 317.125 m/min 28.023
176 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182122
2/4 09h:59':02,00" 0h:14’:02" 316.456 m/min 28.19
177 Hok Reijnen Bolton 22 HOLANDA NL-18-1816747
1/3 09h:59':02,60" 0h:14’:02" 316.456 m/min 28.357
178 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1627873
Mallorca
3/4 09h:59':03,60" 0h:14’:03" 315.789 m/min 28.524
179 Andreas Lüdtke ALEMANIA DV-18-03004-351
1/4 09h:59':05,20" 0h:14’:05" 314.465 m/min 28.691
180 Deigner-Sun-Lin 2 CHINA CHN-18-0116299
1/4 09h:59':05,40" 0h:14’:05" 314.465 m/min 28.857
181 Silvain Weyers BELGICA BE-18-6205294
2/4 09h:59':06,80" 0h:14’:06" 313.808 m/min 29.024
182 Hok Reijnen Bolton 23 HOLANDA NL-18-1205938
1/4 09h:59':06,80" 0h:14’:06" 313.808 m/min 29.191
183 Ukraine Master ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3041
1/3 09h:59':06,00" 0h:14’:06" 313.808 m/min 29.358
184 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2446
1/4 09h:59':08,20" 0h:14’:08" 312.5 m/min 29.525
185 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014005
VERDE
1/4 09h:59':09,80" 0h:14’:09" 311.85 m/min 29.691
186 Merlin Nobre PORTUGAL PORT-18-8104137
2/4 09h:59':11,80" 0h:14’:11" 310.559 m/min 29.858
187 Ukraine Master ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3009
2/3 09h:59':11,20" 0h:14’:11" 310.559 m/min 30.025
188 Hok Reijnen Bolton 9 HOLANDA NL-18-1205272
1/4 09h:59':11,60" 0h:14’:11" 310.559 m/min 30.192
189 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411310
2/4 09h:59':12,40" 0h:14’:12" 309.917 m/min 30.359
190 Tandem Poleo-Andrade ESPAÑA ESP-18-024922
2/4 09h:59':13,80" 0h:14’:13" 309.278 m/min 30.525
191 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145607
8/112 09h:59':15,40" 0h:14’:15" 308.008 m/min 1.334
192 Blazenec+Vano Team 1 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0605-1216
My hope
1/4 09h:59':17,60" 0h:14’:17" 306.748 m/min 30.692
193 Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta ESPAÑA ESP-18-028001
2/4 09h:59':18,80" 0h:14’:18" 306.122 m/min 30.859
194 Wonder Pigeon Team ITALIA IT-18-365942
1/4 09h:59':19,00" 0h:14’:19" 305.499 m/min 31.026
195 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 3 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12890
Lazurite Dynasty
1/4 09h:59':20,00" 0h:14’:20" 304.878 m/min 31.193
196 Alp Race Team 1 SUIZA CH-18-17743
1/3 09h:59':23,80" 0h:14’:23" 303.03 m/min 31.359
197 Dever&Lloyd 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-E27741
Solar 5
1/3 09h:59':23,40" 0h:14’:23" 303.03 m/min 31.526
198 Sipos Razvan Mircea 1 ESPAÑA RO-18-262204
3/4 09h:59':24,60" 0h:14’:24" 302.419 m/min 31.693
199 Familie Soellner 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1917
2/4 09h:59':24,20" 0h:14’:24" 302.419 m/min 31.86
200 Five Star Lofts REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-H27772
Devo 3
2/3 09h:59':25,80" 0h:14’:25" 301.811 m/min 32.027
201 Marc de Cock 2 BELGICA BE-18-4164265
1/4 09h:59':26,80" 0h:14’:26" 301.205 m/min 32.193
202 Founani/Bahi Maroc MARRUECOS ESP-18-161321
1/4 09h:59':27,80" 0h:14’:27" 300.601 m/min 32.36
203 Filip Pudic 2 CROACIA CRO-18-27201
1/2 09h:59':27,00" 0h:14’:27" 300.601 m/min 32.527
204 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-233
1/4 09h:59':27,00" 0h:14’:27" 300.601 m/min 32.694
205 Marquart&Söhne 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-236
2/4 09h:59':28,80" 0h:14’:28" 300 m/min 32.861
206 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145087
9/112 09h:59':28,80" 0h:14’:28" 300 m/min 1.501
207 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199987
1/4 09h:59':28,20" 0h:14’:28" 300 m/min 33.028
208 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144562
10/112 09h:59':28,40" 0h:14’:28" 300 m/min 1.668
209 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144710
11/112 09h:59':29,60" 0h:14’:29" 299.401 m/min 1.835
210 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144638
12/112 09h:59':29,00" 0h:14’:29" 299.401 m/min 2.002
211 One Loft Challenge 2 ESPAÑA MAROC-18-1521
1/4 09h:59':30,40" 0h:14’:30" 298.805 m/min 33.194
212 J.D. Schroevers&Zonen PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819070
Juur
1/4 09h:59':31,80" 0h:14’:31" 298.211 m/min 33.361
213 Team Flavigny FRANCIA FR-18-332808
1/2 09h:59':32,40" 0h:14’:32" 297.619 m/min 33.528
214 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 6 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199400
3/3 09h:59':33,00" 0h:14’:33" 297.03 m/min 33.695
215 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-210
2/4 09h:59':33,40" 0h:14’:33" 297.03 m/min 33.862
216 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144535
13/112 09h:59':33,40" 0h:14’:33" 297.03 m/min 2.168
217 Hok Reijnen Bolton 16 HOLANDA NL-18-1205285
1/4 09h:59':33,40" 0h:14’:33" 297.03 m/min 34.028
218 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173926
14/112 09h:59':38,80" 0h:14’:38" 294.118 m/min 2.335
219 Maziarz Racing Team 3 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1203
Seat Leon
1/4 09h:59':43,00" 0h:14’:43" 291.262 m/min 34.195
220 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029091
Milagros San Jose Lo
1/3 09h:59':44,20" 0h:14’:44" 290.698 m/min 34.362
221 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-119333
2/4 09h:59':45,20" 0h:14’:45" 290.135 m/min 34.529
222 Magusin Gejza REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01808-626
Viktoria
2/4 09h:59':47,60" 0h:14’:47" 289.017 m/min 34.696
223 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 1 HOLANDA NL-18-3813597
2/4 09h:59':48,80" 0h:14’:48" 288.462 m/min 34.862
224 Mevr P. Wolters 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1235655
1/4 09h:59':50,00" 0h:14’:50" 287.356 m/min 35.029
225 Wonder Pigeon Team ITALIA IT-18-365884
2/4 09h:59':51,80" 0h:14’:51" 286.807 m/min 35.196
226 Fast but not furious 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN NWHU-18-R7142
Rosie
1/4 09h:59':52,20" 0h:14’:52" 286.26 m/min 35.363
227 Tandem Norte 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014083
3/4 09h:59':54,40" 0h:14’:54" 285.171 m/min 35.53
228 Palomar Nerja Uno BELGICA BE-18-6205434
Sofia
1/4 09h:59':59,60" 0h:14’:59" 282.486 m/min 35.696
229 Huybrechts-Dingemans BELGICA BE-18-6177713
Marc
1/3 09h:59':59,00" 0h:14’:59" 282.486 m/min 35.863
230 Clanline 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-195178
Wee Alfie
1/2 10h:00':00,60" 0h:15’:00" 281.955 m/min 36.03
231 Cantu Renato 2 ITALIA IT-18-434705
Sandra
1/3 10h:00':01,60" 0h:15’:01" 281.426 m/min 36.197
232 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V56611
Little legs
1/4 10h:00':01,20" 0h:15’:01" 281.426 m/min 36.364
233 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136303
2/4 10h:00':02,60" 0h:15’:02" 280.899 m/min 36.53
234 J.D. Schroevers&Zonen PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819066
J.D.
2/4 10h:00':02,60" 0h:15’:02" 280.899 m/min 36.697
235 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 3 BELGICA BE-18-6235908
Falco
1/4 10h:00':02,00" 0h:15’:02" 280.899 m/min 36.864
236 Corvo 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1232293
Rowdy
1/3 10h:00':05,00" 0h:15’:05" 279.33 m/min 37.031
237 Ian Hunter REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-NW4753
Soo
1/4 10h:00':06,80" 0h:15’:06" 278.81 m/min 37.198
238 Deigner-Sun-Lin 2 CHINA CHN-18-0116292
2/4 10h:00':06,40" 0h:15’:06" 278.81 m/min 37.364
239 Hok Reijnen Bolton 22 HOLANDA NL-18-1205931
2/3 10h:00':06,40" 0h:15’:06" 278.81 m/min 37.531
240 Cantu Renato 2 ITALIA IT-18-434702
Halle
2/3 10h:00':07,60" 0h:15’:07" 278.293 m/min 37.698
241 Marek Przywara POLONIA PL-18-0254-11209
2/4 10h:00':09,40" 0h:15’:09" 277.264 m/min 37.865
242 Emiliano Hernandez Jorge ESPAÑA ESP-18-057802
Janubio
1/3 10h:00':09,40" 0h:15’:09" 277.264 m/min 38.032
243 Maziarz Racing Team 3 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1109
McCulloh
2/4 10h:00':10,80" 0h:15’:10" 276.753 m/min 38.198
244 Cantu Renato 2 ITALIA IT-18-434683
Jessica
3/3 10h:00':11,60" 0h:15’:11" 276.243 m/min 38.365
245 Peña Aragón ESPAÑA ESP-18-207020
1/4 10h:00':12,20" 0h:15’:12" 275.735 m/min 38.532
246 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173930
15/112 10h:00':14,40" 0h:15’:14" 274.725 m/min 2.502
247 Filip Pudic CROACIA CRO-18-27159
2/3 10h:00':15,00" 0h:15’:15" 274.223 m/min 38.699
248 Alejandro Segura 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123604
1/4 10h:00':15,20" 0h:15’:15" 274.223 m/min 38.866
249 Peaky Blinders Arnemuiden PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819039
Thomas
1/4 10h:00':16,20" 0h:15’:16" 273.723 m/min 39.033
250 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145629
16/112 10h:00':18,20" 0h:15’:18" 272.727 m/min 2.669
251 Tandem Domingo y Marin 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-074005
1/3 10h:00':19,20" 0h:15’:19" 272.232 m/min 39.199
252 ERNEST DUCH OLIVER ESPAÑA ESP-18-149970
1/3 10h:00':22,60" 0h:15’:22" 270.758 m/min 39.366
253 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411453
3/4 10h:00':22,60" 0h:15’:22" 270.758 m/min 39.533
254 Victor Gomez Rodriguez ESPAÑA ESP-18-105717
1/4 10h:00':23,80" 0h:15’:23" 270.27 m/min 39.7
255 Peeters- Van Crombruggen 1 BELGICA BE-18-6156936
Captain
2/4 10h:00':26,60" 0h:15’:26" 268.817 m/min 39.867
256 Dekker Brothers 2 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157624
Wilson
2/4 10h:00':33,00" 0h:15’:33" 265.487 m/min 40.033
257 Rafael Jeronimo Fornes ESPAÑA ESP-18-192697
2/4 10h:00':34,60" 0h:15’:34" 265.018 m/min 40.2
258 Prodigy Wings PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103468
1/3 10h:00':35,40" 0h:15’:35" 264.55 m/min 40.367
259 Alp Race Team 2 SUIZA CH-18-17662
1/1 10h:00':39,60" 0h:15’:39" 262.697 m/min 40.534
260 Tandem Ortega-Camacho ESPAÑA ESP-18-124340
1/4 10h:00':39,00" 0h:15’:39" 262.697 m/min 40.701
261 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 4 HOLANDA BE-18-6078930
1/3 10h:00':40,40" 0h:15’:40" 262.238 m/min 40.867
262 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014007
TIZNADO
2/4 10h:00':41,00" 0h:15’:41" 261.78 m/min 41.034
263 Nicolae Ionut ESPAÑA ESP-18-128341
1/1 10h:00':42,20" 0h:15’:42" 261.324 m/min 41.201
264 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149265
2/3 10h:00':44,60" 0h:15’:44" 260.417 m/min 41.368
265 Team the best of the best Holanda NL-18-1782126
Fran
1/4 10h:00':44,60" 0h:15’:44" 260.417 m/min 41.535
266 Francisco Tortosa ESPAÑA ESP-18-150609
Salvaje
2/4 10h:00':47,80" 0h:15’:47" 259.067 m/min 41.701
267 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144835
17/112 10h:00':49,40" 0h:15’:49" 258.176 m/min 2.836
268 Wonder Pigeon Team ITALIA IT-18-365888
3/4 10h:00':51,40" 0h:15’:51" 257.29 m/min 41.868
269 Tandem Abona 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-012603
1/1 10h:00':53,60" 0h:15’:53" 256.41 m/min 42.035
270 Jamin Team 3 BELGICA BE-18-5072696
Blue Mix
1/4 10h:00':54,60" 0h:15’:54" 255.973 m/min 42.202
271 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 8 HOLANDA NL-18-3813678
3/4 10h:00':54,40" 0h:15’:54" 255.973 m/min 42.369
272 Jo Herbots BELGICA BE-18-2135699
1/2 10h:00':55,80" 0h:15’:55" 255.537 m/min 42.535
273 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144696
18/112 10h:00':55,40" 0h:15’:55" 255.537 m/min 3.003
274 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029093
Milagros San Jose Lo
2/3 10h:00':56,60" 0h:15’:56" 255.102 m/min 42.702
275 Marc de Cock 1 BELGICA BE-18-4164273
1/4 10h:00':56,00" 0h:15’:56" 255.102 m/min 42.869
276 Alfred Miosqa 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-102
Niko
1/4 10h:00':56,00" 0h:15’:56" 255.102 m/min 43.036
277 Mevr P. Wolters 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1235664
2/4 10h:00':57,60" 0h:15’:57" 254.669 m/min 43.203
278 Corvo 3 HOLANDA NL-18-1232404
Lotje
1/4 10h:00':57,00" 0h:15’:57" 254.669 m/min 43.369
279 Master Team POLONIA PL-18-0442-2206
2/4 10h:00':57,20" 0h:15’:57" 254.669 m/min 43.536
280 Hok Reijnen Bolton 9 HOLANDA NL-18-3813860
2/4 10h:00':58,80" 0h:15’:58" 254.237 m/min 43.703
281 Andreas Lüdtke ALEMANIA DV-18-03004-345
2/4 10h:00':58,40" 0h:15’:58" 254.237 m/min 43.87
282 Marquart&Söhne 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-207
1/4 10h:00':59,60" 0h:15’:59" 253.807 m/min 44.037
283 Alfred Miosqa 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-125
Gret
1/4 10h:00':59,60" 0h:15’:59" 253.807 m/min 44.204
284 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 1 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12805
Diamond Dinasty
1/4 10h:00':59,60" 0h:15’:59" 253.807 m/min 44.37
285 W. Blaak PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1799944
1/4 10h:00':59,20" 0h:15’:59" 253.807 m/min 44.537
286 Sporting Pigeons Team 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8459621
1/4 10h:01':00,60" 0h:16’:00" 253.378 m/min 44.704
287 Morso DINAMARCA DAN-18-075-1639
Pmik
1/3 10h:01':00,60" 0h:16’:00" 253.378 m/min 44.871
288 Ed Mol PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1173718
1/2 10h:01':00,00" 0h:16’:00" 253.378 m/min 45.038
289 Tandem Domingo y Marin 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-074004
2/3 10h:01':00,00" 0h:16’:00" 253.378 m/min 45.204
290 Jamin Team 2 BELGICA BE-18-5072690
Garo
1/4 10h:01':01,60" 0h:16’:01" 252.951 m/min 45.371
291 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411415
1/4 10h:01':01,60" 0h:16’:01" 252.951 m/min 45.538
292 Jos Thone 4 BELGICA BE-18-5025286
2/3 10h:01':01,20" 0h:16’:01" 252.951 m/min 45.705
293 Antonio Rocamora Andreu B ESPAÑA ESP-18-127128
3/4 10h:01':01,40" 0h:16’:01" 252.951 m/min 45.872
294 Happy Sausage REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R805
Jayne Elizabeth
2/4 10h:01':01,40" 0h:16’:01" 252.951 m/min 46.038
295 Team Tonvardic REINO UNIDO DE GRAN WHU-18-R08127
1/3 10h:01':02,60" 0h:16’:02" 252.525 m/min 46.205
296 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V56617
Rainbow Queen
1/4 10h:01':02,40" 0h:16’:02" 252.525 m/min 46.372
297 W. Blaak PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1799942
2/4 10h:01':03,20" 0h:16’:03" 252.101 m/min 46.539
298 Familie Soellner 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1869
1/3 10h:01':04,60" 0h:16’:04" 251.678 m/min 46.706
299 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 7 HOLANDA NL-18-3813685
2/3 10h:01':04,60" 0h:16’:04" 251.678 m/min 46.872
300 Familie Soellner 3 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-2001
2/4 10h:01':04,80" 0h:16’:04" 251.678 m/min 47.039
301 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014511
1/2 10h:01':04,80" 0h:16’:04" 251.678 m/min 47.206
302 Marc de Cock 1 BELGICA BE-18-4164049
2/4 10h:01':04,20" 0h:16’:04" 251.678 m/min 47.373
303 Two Messengers REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A17241
Nor Wester
2/4 10h:01':04,20" 0h:16’:04" 251.678 m/min 47.54
304 Marek Przywara POLONIA PL-18-0254-11241
3/4 10h:01':04,20" 0h:16’:04" 251.678 m/min 47.706
305 Massimo Cerrato ITALIA IT-18-357024
2/4 10h:01':04,60" 0h:16’:04" 251.678 m/min 47.873
306 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199251
3/3 10h:01':04,60" 0h:16’:04" 251.678 m/min 48.04
307 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014529
2/2 10h:01':05,80" 0h:16’:05" 251.256 m/min 48.207
308 Peña Sal y Retama 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-059701
Maspalomas
1/4 10h:01':05,00" 0h:16’:05" 251.256 m/min 48.374
309 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 1 BELGICA BE-18-6235901
Kris
1/4 10h:01':06,20" 0h:16’:06" 250.836 m/min 48.54
310 Team Amigos de Marruecos ESPAÑA ESP-18-210803
1/3 10h:01':06,20" 0h:16’:06" 250.836 m/min 48.707
311 Jos Thone 7 BELGICA BE-18-5025451
1/4 10h:01':07,80" 0h:16’:07" 250.417 m/min 48.874
312 Alistair Hogg REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-CA1043
1/3 10h:01':07,80" 0h:16’:07" 250.417 m/min 49.041
313 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144547
19/112 10h:01':07,80" 0h:16’:07" 250.417 m/min 3.169
314 Dever&Lloyd 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-E27743
Solar 6
2/3 10h:01':07,80" 0h:16’:07" 250.417 m/min 49.208
315 Alfred Miosqa 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-116
Sat
2/4 10h:01':07,00" 0h:16’:07" 250.417 m/min 49.374
316 Corvo 3 HOLANDA NL-18-1232350
Dolly
2/4 10h:01':07,40" 0h:16’:07" 250.417 m/min 49.541
317 Hok Reijnen Bolton 11 HOLANDA NL-18-1205866
1/4 10h:01':08,00" 0h:16’:08" 250 m/min 49.708
318 Marton J.+I REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-1440
Modry
2/4 10h:01':08,00" 0h:16’:08" 250 m/min 49.875
319 Mike Chadwick 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V02741
1/4 10h:01':09,60" 0h:16’:09" 249.584 m/min 50.042
320 Jamin Team 1 BELGICA BE-18-5072692
Perro
2/4 10h:01':09,60" 0h:16’:09" 249.584 m/min 50.209
321 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014527
1/4 10h:01':09,20" 0h:16’:09" 249.584 m/min 50.375
322 Equipo Alas de Mariola ESPAÑA ESP-18-134192
1/3 10h:01':09,60" 0h:16’:09" 249.584 m/min 50.542
323 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813596
2/4 10h:01':09,60" 0h:16’:09" 249.584 m/min 50.709
324 Equipo los Trujillos ESPAÑA ESP-18-156737
1/4 10h:01':10,80" 0h:16’:10" 249.169 m/min 50.876
325 Team Sofia BULGARIA BG-18-70010
1/4 10h:01':10,80" 0h:16’:10" 249.169 m/min 51.043
326 Familie Soellner 4 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-2004
1/1 10h:01':10,20" 0h:16’:10" 249.169 m/min 51.209
327 Emiliano Hernandez Jorge ESPAÑA ESP-18-057803
Carlota
2/3 10h:01':10,20" 0h:16’:10" 249.169 m/min 51.376
328 Peaky Blinders Arnemuiden PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819064
John
2/4 10h:01':10,20" 0h:16’:10" 249.169 m/min 51.543
329 Ron Krijger en Zoon PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1154263
1/4 10h:01':10,60" 0h:16’:10" 249.169 m/min 51.71
330 Doherty Kids 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R802
Abbie
2/3 10h:01':11,80" 0h:16’:11" 248.756 m/min 51.877
331 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 1 HOLANDA NL-18-3813790
3/4 10h:01':11,80" 0h:16’:11" 248.756 m/min 52.043
332 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1017701
1/4 10h:01':11,00" 0h:16’:11" 248.756 m/min 52.21
333 Team Stepniewski LKK POLONIA PL-18-090-4476
2/3 10h:01':11,00" 0h:16’:11" 248.756 m/min 52.377
334 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144711
20/112 10h:01':11,40" 0h:16’:11" 248.756 m/min 3.336
335 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-120778
1/4 10h:01':12,60" 0h:16’:12" 248.344 m/min 52.544
336 Hok Reijnen Bolton 18 HOLANDA NL-18-1205918
1/4 10h:01':12,80" 0h:16’:12" 248.344 m/min 52.711
337 Team Sofia BULGARIA BG-18-70005
2/4 10h:01':12,40" 0h:16’:12" 248.344 m/min 52.877
338 Equipo los Trujillos ESPAÑA ESP-18-156738
2/4 10h:01':12,40" 0h:16’:12" 248.344 m/min 53.044
339 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 8 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199289
1/3 10h:01':13,20" 0h:16’:13" 247.934 m/min 53.211
340 Bustraan Pigeons 6 HOLANDA NL-18-5133593
Special Pors
1/3 10h:01':14,00" 0h:16’:14" 247.525 m/min 53.378
341 Tandem Zoran Rakovic-Manolo Cr ESPAÑA ESP-18-158181
2/4 10h:01':14,40" 0h:16’:14" 247.525 m/min 53.545
342 Maziarz Racing Team 1 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1077
Mercedes E Class
2/4 10h:01':14,40" 0h:16’:14" 247.525 m/min 53.711
343 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145490
21/112 10h:01':15,60" 0h:16’:15" 247.117 m/min 3.503
344 Doherty Kids 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R813
Sophie
3/3 10h:01':15,60" 0h:16’:15" 247.117 m/min 53.878
345 Morso DINAMARCA DAN-18-075-1657
Julius
2/3 10h:01':15,60" 0h:16’:15" 247.117 m/min 54.045
346 Sporting Pigeons Team 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8459651
2/4 10h:01':15,60" 0h:16’:15" 247.117 m/min 54.212
347 Jos Thone 5 BELGICA BE-18-5025561
2/4 10h:01':15,00" 0h:16’:15" 247.117 m/min 54.379
348 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144645
22/112 10h:01':15,20" 0h:16’:15" 247.117 m/min 3.67
349 Hok Reijnen Bolton 10 HOLANDA NL-18-1205258
1/4 10h:01':15,60" 0h:16’:15" 247.117 m/min 54.545
350 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 5 BELGICA BE-18-6235946
Anna
1/4 10h:01':16,00" 0h:16’:16" 246.711 m/min 54.712
351 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan Hajja MARRUECOS ESP-18-199222
3/4 10h:01':16,00" 0h:16’:16" 246.711 m/min 54.879
352 Bustraan Pigeons 4 HOLANDA NL-18-1141002
Den Sergio
2/4 10h:01':16,40" 0h:16’:16" 246.711 m/min 55.046
353 Mihai-Titus RUMANIA ESP-18-086021
Miss
1/3 10h:01':16,40" 0h:16’:16" 246.711 m/min 55.213
354 Pavel Novak REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01301-298
Seko
2/4 10h:01':16,40" 0h:16’:16" 246.711 m/min 55.379
355 Abderrahim Esserhani ESPAÑA ESP-18-196830
2/4 10h:01':17,80" 0h:16’:17" 246.305 m/min 55.546
356 Marc de Cock 1 BELGICA BE-18-4164019
3/4 10h:01':17,80" 0h:16’:17" 246.305 m/min 55.713
357 W. Blaak PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1799943
3/4 10h:01':17,80" 0h:16’:17" 246.305 m/min 55.88
358 Tandem Hicham-Rida-Cristian 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199372
1/4 10h:01':17,00" 0h:16’:17" 246.305 m/min 56.047
359 Ionel Manea ESPAÑA ESP-18-130559
3/4 10h:01':17,40" 0h:16’:17" 246.305 m/min 56.214
360 Marquart&Söhne 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-255
3/4 10h:01':17,40" 0h:16’:17" 246.305 m/min 56.38
361 Daniel Ilie Toader ESPAÑA ESP-18-141750
3/4 10h:01':17,40" 0h:16’:17" 246.305 m/min 56.547
362 Corvo 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1232298
Pipo
1/3 10h:01':19,60" 0h:16’:19" 245.499 m/min 56.714
363 Tandem Caleta Puerto Real ESPAÑA ESP-18-041791
1/4 10h:01':19,80" 0h:16’:19" 245.499 m/min 56.881
364 Jackiewicz Wozciech POLONIA PL-18-0370-1665
2/4 10h:01':19,20" 0h:16’:19" 245.499 m/min 57.048
365 Dever&Lloyd 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-H27776
Solar 2
1/4 10h:01':19,20" 0h:16’:19" 245.499 m/min 57.214
366 Happy Sausage REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R817
Millie Lisa
3/4 10h:01':20,20" 0h:16’:20" 245.098 m/min 57.381
367 Jos Thone 7 BELGICA BE-18-5025203
2/4 10h:01':21,60" 0h:16’:21" 244.698 m/min 57.548
368 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-04939-541
2/4 10h:01':21,60" 0h:16’:21" 244.698 m/min 57.715
369 Petrica Macelaru ESPAÑA ESP-18-128761
1/3 10h:01':21,00" 0h:16’:21" 244.698 m/min 57.882
370 Mevr. Andre Verhaeghe 1 BELGICA BE-18-3036950
1/3 10h:01':21,40" 0h:16’:21" 244.698 m/min 58.048
371 Jose Antonio Montesdeoca de la ESPAÑA ESP-18-002569
1/3 10h:01':22,80" 0h:16’:22" 244.3 m/min 58.215
372 Derby CVN ESPAÑA ESP-18-133098
1/4 10h:01':22,40" 0h:16’:22" 244.3 m/min 58.382
373 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141059
Race Wonder
1/4 10h:01':23,60" 0h:16’:23" 243.902 m/min 58.549
374 Tandem Alex-Karim (Gyn Tonic) ESPAÑA ESP-18-160519
Luky
1/2 10h:01':23,60" 0h:16’:23" 243.902 m/min 58.716
375 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 10 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199384
1/2 10h:01':23,80" 0h:16’:23" 243.902 m/min 58.882
376 Jos Thone 6 BELGICA BE-18-5025474
2/4 10h:01':23,40" 0h:16’:23" 243.902 m/min 59.049
377 Jos Thone 3 BELGICA BE-18-5025339
2/4 10h:01':23,40" 0h:16’:23" 243.902 m/min 59.216
378 Sipos Razvan Mircea 1 ESPAÑA RO-18-262205
4/4 10h:01':24,00" 0h:16’:24" 243.506 m/min 59.383
379 Hok Reijnen Bolton 13 HOLANDA NL-18-1205291
1/4 10h:01':24,40" 0h:16’:24" 243.506 m/min 59.55
380 Tandem Domingo y Marin 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-121766
1/1 10h:01':25,80" 0h:16’:25" 243.112 m/min 59.716
381 Marc de Cock 3 BELGICA BE-18-4164266
1/3 10h:01':25,80" 0h:16’:25" 243.112 m/min 59.883
382 Arctic Loft of Norway NORUEGA NOR-032-18-282
Arctic Señorita
2/4 10h:01':25,40" 0h:16’:25" 243.112 m/min 60.05
383 Florin&Diablos de Cuba 2 RUMANIA ESP-18-192798
1/4 10h:01':25,40" 0h:16’:25" 243.112 m/min 60.217
384 Alexander Gebel ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3057
2/3 10h:01':26,20" 0h:16’:26" 242.718 m/min 60.384
385 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173929
23/112 10h:01':26,20" 0h:16’:26" 242.718 m/min 3.837
386 Juan Santiago Martin Garcia ESPAÑA ESP-18-033845
1/3 10h:01':26,40" 0h:16’:26" 242.718 m/min 60.55
387 Derby CVN ESPAÑA ESP-18-150061
2/4 10h:01':27,00" 0h:16’:27" 242.326 m/min 60.717
388 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1017706
2/4 10h:01':27,00" 0h:16’:27" 242.326 m/min 60.884
389 Elghiyat/Oulad Babanni MARRUECOS MAROC-18-83314
2/3 10h:01':27,00" 0h:16’:27" 242.326 m/min 61.051
390 Alexander Gebel ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3014
3/3 10h:01':28,60" 0h:16’:28" 241.935 m/min 61.218
391 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182111
3/4