Results of the race

Check your pigeons results.
?> ?>
POSITION TEAM NAME COUNTRY RING ORDER ARRIVAL FLYING TIME SPEED COEFICIENT
1 Alp Race Team 1 SUIZA CH-18-17743
1/3 10h:10':45,19" 2h:30’:45" 1194.03 m/min 0.006
2 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199919
1/4 10h:10':47,49" 2h:30’:47" 1193.77 m/min 0.011
3 Hok Reijnen Bolton 17 HOLANDA NL-18-1205279
1/3 10h:10':48,41" 2h:30’:48" 1193.63 m/min 0.017
4 Hok Reijnen Bolton 16 HOLANDA NL-18-1205285
1/3 10h:10':48,87" 2h:30’:48" 1193.63 m/min 0.023
5 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 5 HOLANDA NL-18-3813582
1/4 10h:10':48,88" 2h:30’:48" 1193.63 m/min 0.028
6 Europa Master 2 RUMANIA RO-18-416828
1/3 10h:10':50,44" 2h:30’:50" 1193.37 m/min 0.034
7 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144470
1/68 10h:10':51,12" 2h:30’:51" 1193.24 m/min 0.011
8 Antonio Rocamora Andreu B ESPAÑA ESP-18-127123
1/3 10h:10':51,60" 2h:30’:51" 1193.24 m/min 0.04
9 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-160
Diona
1/4 10h:10':51,83" 2h:30’:51" 1193.24 m/min 0.045
10 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 8 HOLANDA NL-18-3813649
1/4 10h:10':53,46" 2h:30’:53" 1192.97 m/min 0.051
11 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144761
2/68 10h:10':57,39" 2h:30’:57" 1192.45 m/min 0.017
12 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 7 HOLANDA NL-18-3813606
1/2 10h:10':57,84" 2h:30’:57" 1192.45 m/min 0.057
13 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182125
1/1 10h:10':57,85" 2h:30’:57" 1192.45 m/min 0.062
14 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205460
Cristina
1/4 10h:10':58,95" 2h:30’:58" 1192.32 m/min 0.068
15 Jamin Team 1 BELGICA BE-18-5072698
Perga
1/4 10h:10':59,18" 2h:30’:59" 1192.19 m/min 0.074
16 Tandem Los Mosqueteros ESPAÑA ESP-18-015143
1/3 10h:11':02,19" 2h:31’:02" 1191.79 m/min 0.079
17 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 1 REINO UNIDO GB-18-V56611
Little legs
1/3 10h:11':02,66" 2h:31’:02" 1191.79 m/min 0.085
18 Super Star OLR RUMANIA RO-18-170341
1/4 10h:11':04,05" 2h:31’:04" 1191.53 m/min 0.091
19 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-727
1/4 10h:11':11,41" 2h:31’:11" 1190.61 m/min 0.096
20 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037606
Nele
1/4 10h:11':18,77" 2h:31’:18" 1189.69 m/min 0.102
21 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813588
1/4 10h:11':24,78" 2h:31’:24" 1188.9 m/min 0.108
22 Bustraan Pigeons 4 HOLANDA NL-18-1141021
Favoriet den
1/3 10h:11':27,77" 2h:31’:27" 1188.51 m/min 0.113
23 As Golden 2 GRECIA GR-18-1018556
1/2 10h:12':11,86" 2h:32’:11" 1182.78 m/min 0.119
24 Blazenec+Vano Team 1 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0605-1110
Stefanko
1/4 10h:12':31,71" 2h:32’:31" 1180.2 m/min 0.125
25 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813756
2/4 10h:12':32,87" 2h:32’:32" 1180.07 m/min 0.131
26 Roennov-Sport DK DINAMARCA DAN-18-175-2002
1/3 10h:12':36,09" 2h:32’:36" 1179.55 m/min 0.136
27 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1017706
1/3 10h:12':37,25" 2h:32’:37" 1179.43 m/min 0.142
28 Blazenec+Vano Team 1 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0605-1111
Costa Girl
2/4 10h:12':37,94" 2h:32’:37" 1179.43 m/min 0.148
29 Jos Thone 3 BELGICA BE-18-5025148
1/4 10h:12':39,09" 2h:32’:39" 1179.17 m/min 0.153
30 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-5687
Peter87
1/4 10h:12':39,77" 2h:32’:39" 1179.17 m/min 0.159
31 Hok Reijnen Bolton 23 HOLANDA NL-18-1816776
1/4 10h:12':41,40" 2h:32’:41" 1178.91 m/min 0.165
32 Five Star Lofts REINO UNIDO GB-18-H27770
Devo 1
1/2 10h:12':42,55" 2h:32’:42" 1178.78 m/min 0.17
33 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-233
1/3 10h:12':43,01" 2h:32’:43" 1178.65 m/min 0.176
34 Moens de Bosch BELGICA BE-18-4173902
1/8 10h:12':44,85" 2h:32’:44" 1178.53 m/min 0.182
35 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers BELGICA BE-18-6235909
Elfpenner
1/3 10h:12':47,40" 2h:32’:47" 1178.14 m/min 0.187
36 Marek Przywara POLONIA PL-18-0254-11231
1/3 10h:12':48,31" 2h:32’:48" 1178.01 m/min 0.193
37 Jos Thone 7 BELGICA BE-18-5025557
1/3 10h:12':50,16" 2h:32’:50" 1177.75 m/min 0.199
38 Doherty Kids 1 REINO UNIDO SU-18-R812
Barry
1/2 10h:12':50,63" 2h:32’:50" 1177.75 m/min 0.204
39 Moens de Bosch BELGICA BE-18-4173930
2/8 10h:12':51,09" 2h:32’:51" 1177.62 m/min 0.21
40 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO GB-18-B05186
Chrissy
1/4 10h:12':52,70" 2h:32’:52" 1177.5 m/min 0.216
41 Europa Master 2 RUMANIA RO-18-416808
2/3 10h:12':56,85" 2h:32’:56" 1176.98 m/min 0.221
42 Five Star Lofts REINO UNIDO GB-18-H27772
Devo 3
2/2 10h:12':58,03" 2h:32’:58" 1176.73 m/min 0.227
43 Team Arie Bustraan - Sipos Raz ESPAÑA RO-18-262213
1/4 10h:13':03,10" 2h:33’:03" 1176.09 m/min 0.233
44 M&P Schroevers HOLANDA NL-18-3819065
White Stripe
1/1 10h:13':27,31" 2h:33’:27" 1173.02 m/min 0.238
45 Theo&Markus Lecke ALEMANIA DV-18-04087-80
1/4 10h:14':39,55" 2h:34’:39" 1163.92 m/min 0.244
46 Martijn en Buck HOLANDA NL-18-1133527
Rosa
1/2 10h:14':47,16" 2h:34’:47" 1162.92 m/min 0.25
47 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-120762
1/2 10h:14':47,87" 2h:34’:47" 1162.92 m/min 0.255
48 Krajcik Daniel&Andrea REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01106-908
Kra 908
1/4 10h:14':48,56" 2h:34’:48" 1162.79 m/min 0.261
49 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014511
1/2 10h:14':57,77" 2h:34’:57" 1161.67 m/min 0.267
50 Blazenec+Vano Team 1 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0605-1216
My hope
3/4 10h:14':57,77" 2h:34’:57" 1161.67 m/min 0.272
51 Bustraan Pigeons 6 HOLANDA NL-18-5133598
Ruthan Twoo
1/3 10h:15':00,97" 2h:35’:00" 1161.29 m/min 0.278
52 Bustraan Pigeons 1 HOLANDA NL-18-5004108
1/4 10h:15':02,36" 2h:35’:02" 1161.04 m/min 0.284
53 Hok Reijnen Bolton 18 HOLANDA NL-18-1205929
1/3 10h:15':04,91" 2h:35’:04" 1160.79 m/min 0.289
54 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan Hajja MARRUECOS ESP-18-199399
1/4 10h:16':45,93" 2h:36’:45" 1148.32 m/min 0.295
55 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO GB-18-B05308
Jet
2/4 10h:16':59,54" 2h:36’:59" 1146.62 m/min 0.301
56 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 3 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-177
Tornado
1/1 10h:17':17,55" 2h:37’:17" 1144.43 m/min 0.306
57 Hok Reijnen Bolton 21 HOLANDA NL-18-1816763
1/3 10h:17':20,78" 2h:37’:20" 1144.07 m/min 0.312
58 Wijngaarden Pigeons HOLANDA NL-18-1432613
Paint it black
1/4 10h:17':46,63" 2h:37’:46" 1140.93 m/min 0.318
59 Sporting Pigeons Team 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458126
1/2 10h:17':46,63" 2h:37’:46" 1140.93 m/min 0.323
60 Kilruskin Lofts 3 REINO UNIDO SU-18-A4081
Kilruskin Andy Jnr.
1/4 10h:17':48,01" 2h:37’:48" 1140.68 m/min 0.329
61 Tandem Hicham-Rida-Cristian 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199340
1/4 10h:17':48,24" 2h:37’:48" 1140.68 m/min 0.335
62 Silvain Weyers BELGICA BE-18-6205294
1/2 10h:17':50,09" 2h:37’:50" 1140.44 m/min 0.34
63 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014506
1/3 10h:17':50,33" 2h:37’:50" 1140.44 m/min 0.346
64 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-202
Del Sol 1
1/4 10h:17':50,79" 2h:37’:50" 1140.44 m/min 0.352
65 Krajcik Daniel&Andrea REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01106-907
Kra 907
2/4 10h:17':51,99" 2h:37’:51" 1140.32 m/min 0.358
66 Team Stieneker-Bruck ALEMANÍA DV-18-01654-989
Sun
1/3 10h:17':53,37" 2h:37’:53" 1140.08 m/min 0.363
67 Hok Reijnen Bolton 22 HOLANDA NL-18-1205931
1/3 10h:17':53,38" 2h:37’:53" 1140.08 m/min 0.369
68 Jamin Team 2 BELGICA BE-18-5072705
Witkop
1/4 10h:17':53,82" 2h:37’:53" 1140.08 m/min 0.375
69 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144752
3/68 10h:17':54,07" 2h:37’:54" 1139.96 m/min 0.023
70 Jaime Ameller ESPAÑA ESP-18-207014
1/4 10h:17':55,04" 2h:37’:55" 1139.84 m/min 0.38
71 Tandem Zoran Rakovic-Manolo Cr ESPAÑA ESP-18-158181
1/3 10h:17':55,51" 2h:37’:55" 1139.84 m/min 0.386
72 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144642
4/68 10h:17':55,97" 2h:37’:55" 1139.84 m/min 0.028
73 Elghiyat/Oulad Babanni MARRUECOS MAROC-18-83312
1/3 10h:17':56,44" 2h:37’:56" 1139.72 m/min 0.392
74 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Balla Gianfranco 1
TAILANDIA IT-18-464057
1/4 10h:17':58,32" 2h:37’:58" 1139.48 m/min 0.397
75 Hok Reijnen Bolton 13 HOLANDA NL-18-1205291
1/4 10h:17':58,79" 2h:37’:58" 1139.48 m/min 0.403
76 Super Star OLR RUMANIA RO-18-170334
2/4 10h:17':58,79" 2h:37’:58" 1139.48 m/min 0.409
77 Ukraine Master ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3041
1/3 10h:17':59,49" 2h:37’:59" 1139.36 m/min 0.414
78 Derby Carpatians ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3039
1/3 10h:17':59,74" 2h:37’:59" 1139.36 m/min 0.42
79 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205283
1/4 10h:17':59,74" 2h:37’:59" 1139.36 m/min 0.426
80 Dekker Brothers 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3827409
Truman
1/4 10h:18':00,49" 2h:38’:00" 1139.24 m/min 0.431
81 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149267
1/3 10h:18':00,73" 2h:38’:00" 1139.24 m/min 0.437
82 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037607
Mir
2/4 10h:18':00,96" 2h:38’:00" 1139.24 m/min 0.443
83 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144562
5/68 10h:18':02,60" 2h:38’:02" 1139 m/min 0.034
84 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813792
3/4 10h:18':04,01" 2h:38’:04" 1138.76 m/min 0.448
85 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199260
1/3 10h:18':07,06" 2h:38’:07" 1138.4 m/min 0.454
86 Bustraan Pigeons 4 HOLANDA NL-18-1140994
Special 994
2/3 10h:18':07,76" 2h:38’:07" 1138.4 m/min 0.46
87 Tandem Zoran Rakovic-Manolo Cr ESPAÑA ESP-18-158160
2/3 10h:18':09,39" 2h:38’:09" 1138.16 m/min 0.465
88 Marquart&Söhne 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-204
1/3 10h:18':09,87" 2h:38’:09" 1138.16 m/min 0.471
89 Hok Reijnen Bolton 12 HOLANDA NL-18-3813858
1/3 10h:18':10,86" 2h:38’:10" 1138.04 m/min 0.477
90 Bustraan Pigeons 2 HOLANDA NL-18-5004101
1/2 10h:18':12,96" 2h:38’:12" 1137.8 m/min 0.482
91 Dever&Lloyd 1 REINO UNIDO GB-18-E19802
Solar 1
1/3 10h:18':13,67" 2h:38’:13" 1137.68 m/min 0.488
92 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-215
Del Sol 3
2/4 10h:18':16,68" 2h:38’:16" 1137.32 m/min 0.494
93 Cantu Renato 2 ITALIA IT-18-434705
Sandra
1/3 10h:18':19,93" 2h:38’:19" 1136.96 m/min 0.499
94 Dekker Brothers 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1157634
Dream Queen
1/3 10h:18':23,18" 2h:38’:23" 1136.48 m/min 0.505
95 Carlos Arouni Jaber ESPAÑA ESP-18-060513
1/3 10h:18':26,18" 2h:38’:26" 1136.12 m/min 0.511
96 Equipo los Trujillos ESPAÑA ESP-18-156018
1/3 10h:18':28,51" 2h:38’:28" 1135.89 m/min 0.516
97 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144762
6/68 10h:18':28,98" 2h:38’:28" 1135.89 m/min 0.04
98 Derby Carpatians ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3050
2/3 10h:18':29,94" 2h:38’:29" 1135.77 m/min 0.522
99 Derby CVN ESPAÑA ESP-18-150061
1/4 10h:18':29,94" 2h:38’:29" 1135.77 m/min 0.528
100 Marek Przywara POLONIA PL-18-0254-11209
2/3 10h:18':30,68" 2h:38’:30" 1135.65 m/min 0.533
101 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144733
7/68 10h:18':36,25" 2h:38’:36" 1134.93 m/min 0.045
102 Clanline 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-195161
JUST IN TIME
1/3 10h:18':36,75" 2h:38’:36" 1134.93 m/min 0.539
103 Hok Reijnen Bolton 21 HOLANDA NL-18-1816745
2/3 10h:18':41,18" 2h:38’:41" 1134.33 m/min 0.545
104 Equipo Alas de la Janda ESPAÑA ESP-18-167228
1/3 10h:18':43,52" 2h:38’:43" 1134.1 m/min 0.55
105 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-227
2/3 10h:18':46,09" 2h:38’:46" 1133.74 m/min 0.556
106 Abderrahim Esserhani ESPAÑA ESP-18-196827
1/4 10h:18':47,49" 2h:38’:47" 1133.62 m/min 0.562
107 Cantu Renato 2 ITALIA IT-18-434683
Jessica
2/3 10h:18':47,98" 2h:38’:47" 1133.62 m/min 0.567
108 Dekker Brothers 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1157628
Stalin
2/4 10h:18':50,31" 2h:38’:50" 1133.26 m/min 0.573
109 Dever&Lloyd 2 REINO UNIDO GB-18-E27750
Solar 4
1/4 10h:18':51,26" 2h:38’:51" 1133.14 m/min 0.579
110 Bartolome Fuguet Salord 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-242856
1/1 10h:18':51,51" 2h:38’:51" 1133.14 m/min 0.584
111 Jos Thone 3 BELGICA BE-18-5025293
2/4 10h:19':03,55" 2h:39’:03" 1131.72 m/min 0.59
112 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-04939-541
1/3 10h:19':11,40" 2h:39’:11" 1130.77 m/min 0.596
113 Jose Luis Navarro ESPAÑA ESP-18-176828
1/3 10h:19':12,35" 2h:39’:12" 1130.65 m/min 0.602
114 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144474
8/68 10h:19':12,84" 2h:39’:12" 1130.65 m/min 0.051
115 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-725
2/4 10h:19':13,09" 2h:39’:13" 1130.54 m/min 0.607
116 Tandem Ortega-Camacho ESPAÑA ESP-18-124339
1/3 10h:19':18,22" 2h:39’:18" 1129.94 m/min 0.613
117 Khaimimi Ferer FRANCIA FR-18-366982
1/2 10h:19':18,47" 2h:39’:18" 1129.94 m/min 0.619
118 Deigner-Sun-Lin 2 CHINA CHN-18-0116299
1/4 10h:19':21,04" 2h:39’:21" 1129.59 m/min 0.624
119 Sporting Pigeons Team 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8459620
2/2 10h:19':21,04" 2h:39’:21" 1129.59 m/min 0.63
120 Antonio Rocamora Andreu A ESPAÑA ESP-18-127235
1/3 10h:19':22,47" 2h:39’:22" 1129.47 m/min 0.636
121 Florin&Diablos de Cuba 2 RUMANIA ESP-18-192777
1/3 10h:19':25,05" 2h:39’:25" 1129.12 m/min 0.641
122 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144516
9/68 10h:19':27,39" 2h:39’:27" 1128.88 m/min 0.057
123 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199992
1/3 10h:19':27,65" 2h:39’:27" 1128.88 m/min 0.647
124 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 3 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199366
1/3 10h:19':30,66" 2h:39’:30" 1128.53 m/min 0.653
125 Juan Barraganes Ortells ESPAÑA ESP-18-128442
1/3 10h:19':31,64" 2h:39’:31" 1128.41 m/min 0.658
126 Corvo 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1232295
Bi Bont Antonia
1/3 10h:19':33,98" 2h:39’:33" 1128.17 m/min 0.664
127 The Lever Syndicate 1 REINO UNIDO GB-18-R10169
1/2 10h:19':36,78" 2h:39’:36" 1127.82 m/min 0.67
128 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Rafael Hernández
TAILANDIA ESP-18-141681
1/1 10h:19':44,64" 2h:39’:44" 1126.88 m/min 0.675
129 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-119329
1/2 10h:19':48,35" 2h:39’:48" 1126.41 m/min 0.681
130 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1018505
2/3 10h:20':04,32" 2h:40’:04" 1124.53 m/min 0.687
131 Scrap Kings HOLANDA NL-18-1155765
Atlantic Star
1/3 10h:20':07,35" 2h:40’:07" 1124.18 m/min 0.692
132 Team Arie Bustraan - Sipos Raz ESPAÑA RO-18-262201
1/3 10h:20':07,85" 2h:40’:07" 1124.18 m/min 0.698
133 Bart&Francis Verdeyen 2 BELGICA BE-18-2102833
1/1 10h:20':09,26" 2h:40’:09" 1123.95 m/min 0.704
134 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136316
1/4 10h:20':09,77" 2h:40’:09" 1123.95 m/min 0.709
135 Team Sofia BULGARIA BG-18-70010
1/3 10h:20':10,73" 2h:40’:10" 1123.83 m/min 0.715
136 Tandem Poleo-Andrade ESPAÑA ESP-18-024922
1/3 10h:20':11,23" 2h:40’:11" 1123.71 m/min 0.721
137 Tandem Hicham-Rida-Cristian 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199372
2/4 10h:20':11,49" 2h:40’:11" 1123.71 m/min 0.726
138 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144678
10/68 10h:20':12,23" 2h:40’:12" 1123.6 m/min 0.062
139 Jos Thone 6 BELGICA BE-18-5025483
1/3 10h:20':12,50" 2h:40’:12" 1123.6 m/min 0.732
140 DYM ESPAÑA ESP-18-115226
1/3 10h:20':12,50" 2h:40’:12" 1123.6 m/min 0.738
141 Familie Soellner 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1869
1/3 10h:20':13,26" 2h:40’:13" 1123.48 m/min 0.743
142 MLN Spain ESPAÑA ESP-18-064605
Marla
1/4 10h:20':14,22" 2h:40’:14" 1123.36 m/min 0.749
143 Andreas Lüdtke ALEMANIA DV-18-03004-345
1/3 10h:20':14,72" 2h:40’:14" 1123.36 m/min 0.755
144 The Lever Syndicate 1 REINO UNIDO GB-18-R10160
2/2 10h:20':14,97" 2h:40’:14" 1123.36 m/min 0.76
145 Encho Lazarov BELGICA BG-18-25697
1/2 10h:20':15,24" 2h:40’:15" 1123.24 m/min 0.766
146 Happy Sausage REINO UNIDO SU-18-R805
Jayne Elizabeth
1/3 10h:20':15,76" 2h:40’:15" 1123.24 m/min 0.772
147 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144412
11/68 10h:20':16,03" 2h:40’:16" 1123.13 m/min 0.068
148 Team Stepniewski LKK POLONIA PL-18-090-4476
1/3 10h:20':17,11" 2h:40’:17" 1123.01 m/min 0.777
149 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-125429
1/4 10h:20':17,39" 2h:40’:17" 1123.01 m/min 0.783
150 Hok Reijnen Bolton 13 HOLANDA NL-18-1205909
2/4 10h:20':18,18" 2h:40’:18" 1122.9 m/min 0.789
151 Mevr P. Wolters 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1235655
1/3 10h:20':18,90" 2h:40’:18" 1122.9 m/min 0.794
152 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-89
Gabi
1/4 10h:20':18,91" 2h:40’:18" 1122.9 m/min 0.8
153 Jaime Ameller ESPAÑA ESP-18-207015
2/4 10h:20':19,52" 2h:40’:19" 1122.78 m/min 0.806
154 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 8 MARRUECOS NL-18-5178615
1/2 10h:20':19,79" 2h:40’:19" 1122.78 m/min 0.811
155 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1627873
Mallorca
1/3 10h:20':20,11" 2h:40’:20" 1122.66 m/min 0.817
156 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145312
12/68 10h:20':20,85" 2h:40’:20" 1122.66 m/min 0.074
157 Familie Soellner 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1894
1/3 10h:20':21,37" 2h:40’:21" 1122.54 m/min 0.823
158 Anibal Sousa 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103931
1/3 10h:20':22,25" 2h:40’:22" 1122.43 m/min 0.829
159 Hok Reijnen Bolton 13 HOLANDA NL-18-1205398
3/4 10h:20':24,12" 2h:40’:24" 1122.19 m/min 0.834
160 Hok Reijnen Bolton 23 HOLANDA NL-18-1816758
2/4 10h:20':24,40" 2h:40’:24" 1122.19 m/min 0.84
161 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144535
13/68 10h:20':24,91" 2h:40’:24" 1122.19 m/min 0.079
162 Marquart&Söhne 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-253
1/3 10h:20':25,41" 2h:40’:25" 1122.08 m/min 0.846
163 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149268
2/3 10h:20':26,15" 2h:40’:26" 1121.96 m/min 0.851
164 Florin&Diablos de Cuba 1 RUMANIA ESP-18-192796
1/4 10h:20':26,73" 2h:40’:26" 1121.96 m/min 0.857
165 Peña Sal y Retama 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-059709
Arucas
1/3 10h:20':27,24" 2h:40’:27" 1121.84 m/min 0.863
166 Jos Thone 5 BELGICA BE-18-5025466
1/4 10h:20':30,98" 2h:40’:30" 1121.49 m/min 0.868
167 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-02601-801
Rachel01
2/4 10h:20':31,73" 2h:40’:31" 1121.38 m/min 0.874
168 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1628051
Gomera
2/3 10h:20':32,00" 2h:40’:32" 1121.26 m/min 0.88
169 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 1 HOLANDA NL-18-3813790
1/4 10h:20':32,52" 2h:40’:32" 1121.26 m/min 0.885
170 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1628110
Tenerife
3/3 10h:20':33,26" 2h:40’:33" 1121.15 m/min 0.891
171 Jos Thone 5 BELGICA BE-18-5025478
2/4 10h:20':33,55" 2h:40’:33" 1121.15 m/min 0.897
172 Sporting Pigeons Team 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458204
1/4 10h:20':33,55" 2h:40’:33" 1121.15 m/min 0.902
173 Mike Chadwick 1 REINO UNIDO GB-18-V02741
1/2 10h:20':33,81" 2h:40’:33" 1121.15 m/min 0.908
174 Team Tonvardic REINO UNIDO WHU-18-R08127
1/2 10h:20':33,82" 2h:40’:33" 1121.15 m/min 0.914
175 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205449
Berna
2/4 10h:20':34,09" 2h:40’:34" 1121.03 m/min 0.919
176 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 10 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199293
1/2 10h:20':34,43" 2h:40’:34" 1121.03 m/min 0.925
177 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2442
1/4 10h:20':35,25" 2h:40’:35" 1120.91 m/min 0.931
178 Massimo Cerrato ITALIA IT-18-474613
1/4 10h:20':36,14" 2h:40’:36" 1120.8 m/min 0.936
179 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-194
Donar
2/4 10h:20':37,33" 2h:40’:37" 1120.68 m/min 0.942
180 Jos Thone 1 BELGICA BE-18-5025356
1/3 10h:20':39,94" 2h:40’:39" 1120.45 m/min 0.948
181 Wonder Pigeon Team ITALIA IT-18-365893
1/3 10h:20':41,36" 2h:40’:41" 1120.22 m/min 0.953
182 Abderrahim Esserhani ESPAÑA ESP-18-196832
2/4 10h:20':42,56" 2h:40’:42" 1120.1 m/min 0.959
183 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro 2 ITALIA IT-18-411449
1/4 10h:20':42,85" 2h:40’:42" 1120.1 m/min 0.965
184 Cantu Renato 1 ITALIA IT-18-434652
Elizabeth
1/2 10h:20':43,66" 2h:40’:43" 1119.98 m/min 0.97
185 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144637
14/68 10h:20':46,02" 2h:40’:46" 1119.64 m/min 0.085
186 Jamin Team 3 BELGICA BE-18-5072696
Blue Mix
1/1 10h:20':47,01" 2h:40’:47" 1119.52 m/min 0.976
187 Tandem Javier Soto-Alex Segura ESPAÑA ESP-18-123628
1/3 10h:20':47,60" 2h:40’:47" 1119.52 m/min 0.982
188 Francisco Tortosa ESPAÑA ESP-18-150613
Flanello
1/3 10h:20':48,12" 2h:40’:48" 1119.4 m/min 0.987
189 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199258
2/3 10h:20':51,18" 2h:40’:51" 1119.06 m/min 0.993
190 Team Stieneker-Bruck ALEMANÍA DV-18-01654-994
Blood Diamand
2/3 10h:20':52,39" 2h:40’:52" 1118.94 m/min 0.999
191 Palomar Nerja Uno BELGICA BE-18-6205437
Elisa
1/3 10h:20':54,75" 2h:40’:54" 1118.71 m/min 1.004
192 Alfred Miosqa 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-122
Pit
1/3 10h:20':55,27" 2h:40’:55" 1118.59 m/min 1.01
193 Andreas Lüdtke ALEMANIA DV-18-03004-348
2/3 10h:20':57,62" 2h:40’:57" 1118.36 m/min 1.016
194 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136315
2/4 10h:21':04,82" 2h:41’:04" 1117.55 m/min 1.021
195 Peeters- Van Crombruggen 1 BELGICA BE-18-6156936
Captain
1/3 10h:21':06,25" 2h:41’:06" 1117.32 m/min 1.027
196 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 1 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12805
Diamond Dinasty
1/4 10h:21':09,12" 2h:41’:09" 1116.97 m/min 1.033
197 Vidhold Pigeons REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-999-3370
Spider 370
1/2 10h:21':09,64" 2h:41’:09" 1116.97 m/min 1.038
198 Ed Mol HOLANDA NL-18-1173717
1/2 10h:21':14,31" 2h:41’:14" 1116.39 m/min 1.044
199 Hok Reijnen Bolton 24 HOLANDA NL-18-1816779
1/3 10h:21':14,60" 2h:41’:14" 1116.39 m/min 1.05
200 Chirita Mihai Marius ESPAÑA ESP-18-131285
1/3 10h:21':17,18" 2h:41’:17" 1116.05 m/min 1.055
201 Sporting Pigeons Team 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8459651
1/3 10h:21':19,54" 2h:41’:19" 1115.82 m/min 1.061
202 Deigner-Sun-Lin 1 CHINA CHN-18-0116296
1/1 10h:21':20,05" 2h:41’:20" 1115.7 m/min 1.067
203 Jamin Team 1 BELGICA BE-18-5072699
Gaper
2/4 10h:21':21,03" 2h:41’:21" 1115.59 m/min 1.073
204 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145104
15/68 10h:21':21,55" 2h:41’:21" 1115.59 m/min 0.091
205 M&C Hansen DINAMARCA DAN-18-023-0660
Elio
1/2 10h:21':21,85" 2h:41’:21" 1115.59 m/min 1.078
206 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 2 REINO UNIDO GB-18-V56619
Little Star
1/4 10h:21':25,45" 2h:41’:25" 1115.13 m/min 1.084
207 Davies&Dixon Wales REINO UNIDO WHUS-18-05492
1/4 10h:21':27,81" 2h:41’:27" 1114.9 m/min 1.09
208 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1628282
Altea
1/3 10h:21':28,79" 2h:41’:28" 1114.78 m/min 1.095
209 Peeters-Van Crombruggen 3 BELGICA BE-18-6157008
Knight
1/2 10h:21':32,55" 2h:41’:32" 1114.32 m/min 1.101
210 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145344
16/68 10h:21':37,24" 2h:41’:37" 1113.75 m/min 0.096
211 Super Star OLR RUMANIA RO-18-170337
3/4 10h:21':38,48" 2h:41’:38" 1113.63 m/min 1.107
212 Meteor HOLANDA NL-18-5178423
1/3 10h:21':46,17" 2h:41’:46" 1112.71 m/min 1.112
213 Hok Reijnen Bolton 11 HOLANDA NL-18-1205228
1/4 10h:21':47,14" 2h:41’:47" 1112.6 m/min 1.118
214 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan Hajja MARRUECOS ESP-18-199350
2/4 10h:21':49,98" 2h:41’:49" 1112.37 m/min 1.124
215 Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta ESPAÑA ESP-18-028001
1/4 10h:21':53,51" 2h:41’:53" 1111.91 m/min 1.129
216 Dever&Lloyd 1 REINO UNIDO GB-18-H27776
Solar 2
2/3 10h:21':55,88" 2h:41’:55" 1111.68 m/min 1.135
217 Tandem Bernabe y Sergio Cabrer ESPAÑA ESP-18-058711
1/3 10h:21':57,11" 2h:41’:57" 1111.45 m/min 1.141
218 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers BELGICA BE-18-6235919
Lea
2/3 10h:21':57,64" 2h:41’:57" 1111.45 m/min 1.146
219 Cantu Renato 2 ITALIA IT-18-434702
Halle
3/3 10h:22':05,54" 2h:42’:05" 1110.54 m/min 1.152
220 Familie Soellner 3 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-2001
1/3 10h:22':05,55" 2h:42’:05" 1110.54 m/min 1.158
221 One Loft Challenge 2 ESPAÑA MAROC-18-4260
1/4 10h:22':05,55" 2h:42’:05" 1110.54 m/min 1.163
222 Hok Reijnen Bolton 24 HOLANDA NL-18-1816757
2/3 10h:22':05,83" 2h:42’:05" 1110.54 m/min 1.169
223 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029092
Milagros San Jose Lo
1/3 10h:22':08,19" 2h:42’:08" 1110.2 m/min 1.175
224 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 2 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12872
Tanzanite Dynasty
1/2 10h:22':09,19" 2h:42’:09" 1110.08 m/min 1.18
225 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029093
Milagros San Jose Lo
2/3 10h:22':10,41" 2h:42’:10" 1109.97 m/min 1.186
226 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144468
17/68 10h:22':12,32" 2h:42’:12" 1109.74 m/min 0.102
227 Arctic Loft of Norway NORUEGA NOR-032-18-300
Arctic Coka
1/3 10h:22':12,84" 2h:42’:12" 1109.74 m/min 1.192
228 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144899
18/68 10h:22':12,85" 2h:42’:12" 1109.74 m/min 0.108
229 Antonio Lopez Conejo 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-175845
1/4 10h:22':14,84" 2h:42’:14" 1109.51 m/min 1.197
230 Team Tonvardic REINO UNIDO WHU-18-R08161
2/2 10h:22':17,43" 2h:42’:17" 1109.17 m/min 1.203
231 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-649
1/4 10h:22':17,73" 2h:42’:17" 1109.17 m/min 1.209
232 Peeters-Van Crombruggen 2 BELGICA BE-18-6156980
Young Prince
1/4 10h:22':18,35" 2h:42’:18" 1109.06 m/min 1.214
233 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-5689
Noemi89
3/4 10h:22':18,35" 2h:42’:18" 1109.06 m/min 1.22
234 Hok Reijnen Bolton 10 HOLANDA NL-18-1205258
1/4 10h:22':19,19" 2h:42’:19" 1108.94 m/min 1.226
235 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-04939-540
2/3 10h:22':20,05" 2h:42’:20" 1108.83 m/min 1.231
236 Silvain Weyers BELGICA BE-18-6205295
2/2 10h:22':20,80" 2h:42’:20" 1108.83 m/min 1.237
237 Vella-Catalano ITALIA IT-18-004213
1/4 10h:22':21,57" 2h:42’:21" 1108.72 m/min 1.243
238 MLN Spain ESPAÑA ESP-18-064607
Arlan
2/4 10h:22':22,35" 2h:42’:22" 1108.6 m/min 1.248
239 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145408
19/68 10h:22':23,12" 2h:42’:23" 1108.49 m/min 0.113
240 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-188
Toby Plaze
3/4 10h:22':24,35" 2h:42’:24" 1108.37 m/min 1.254
241 Jo Herbots BELGICA BE-18-2135699
1/2 10h:22':25,35" 2h:42’:25" 1108.26 m/min 1.26
242 Marc de Cock 2 BELGICA BE-18-4164117
1/4 10h:22':26,12" 2h:42’:26" 1108.15 m/min 1.265
243 Merlin Nobre PORTUGAL PORT-18-8104121
1/4 10h:22':29,65" 2h:42’:29" 1107.81 m/min 1.271
244 Morad Bihi ESPAÑA ESP-18-210813
1/2 10h:22':31,14" 2h:42’:31" 1107.58 m/min 1.277
245 Lubomir Kubacek REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-0234-1132
Family Portrait
1/1 10h:22':32,83" 2h:42’:32" 1107.46 m/min 1.282
246 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 1 REINO UNIDO GB-18-V56606
Rainbow Jack
2/3 10h:22':36,59" 2h:42’:36" 1107.01 m/min 1.288
247 Marc de Cock 1 BELGICA BE-18-4164049
1/4 10h:22':37,92" 2h:42’:37" 1106.9 m/min 1.294
248 Cees Schroevers HOLANDA NL-18-1137767
Rainbow
1/2 10h:22':38,45" 2h:42’:38" 1106.78 m/min 1.3
249 Corvo 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1232297
Stoppel
2/3 10h:22':39,46" 2h:42’:39" 1106.67 m/min 1.305
250 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-730
3/4 10h:22':42,31" 2h:42’:42" 1106.33 m/min 1.311
251 Mevr. Andre Verhaeghe 1 BELGICA BE-18-3036996
1/1 10h:22':44,55" 2h:42’:44" 1106.1 m/min 1.317
252 Rafael Jeronimo Fornes ESPAÑA ESP-18-192697
1/2 10h:22':50,40" 2h:42’:50" 1105.43 m/min 1.322
253 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 7 MARRUECOS NL-18-5178604
1/3 10h:22':54,39" 2h:42’:54" 1104.97 m/min 1.328
254 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813716
1/3 10h:22':56,78" 2h:42’:56" 1104.75 m/min 1.334
255 Marc de Cock 2 BELGICA BE-18-4164216
2/4 10h:23':01,00" 2h:43’:01" 1104.18 m/min 1.339
256 Meteor HOLANDA NL-18-5178422
2/3 10h:23':09,86" 2h:43’:09" 1103.28 m/min 1.345
257 Scrap Kings HOLANDA NL-18-1155752
Jron
2/3 10h:23':11,10" 2h:43’:11" 1103.05 m/min 1.351
258 Alp Race Team 2 SUIZA CH-18-17662
1/1 10h:23':14,62" 2h:43’:14" 1102.72 m/min 1.356
259 Bartolome Fuguet Salord 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-242848
1/4 10h:23':14,93" 2h:43’:14" 1102.72 m/min 1.362
260 Cantu Renato 1 ITALIA IT-18-434645
Natalie
2/2 10h:23':15,70" 2h:43’:15" 1102.6 m/min 1.368
261 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 8 HOLANDA NL-18-3813654
2/4 10h:23':19,25" 2h:43’:19" 1102.15 m/min 1.373
262 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144615
20/68 10h:23':25,55" 2h:43’:25" 1101.48 m/min 0.119
263 Hok Reijnen Bolton 24 HOLANDA NL-18-1816754
3/3 10h:23':27,00" 2h:43’:27" 1101.25 m/min 1.379
264 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145491
21/68 10h:23':34,47" 2h:43’:34" 1100.47 m/min 0.125
265 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 6 HOLANDA NL-18-3813845
1/3 10h:23':36,40" 2h:43’:36" 1100.24 m/min 1.385
266 Hok Reijnen Bolton 14 HOLANDA NL-18-1205290
1/3 10h:23':38,56" 2h:43’:38" 1100.02 m/min 1.39
267 Hok Reijnen Bolton 22 HOLANDA NL-18-1816747
2/3 10h:23':40,27" 2h:43’:40" 1099.8 m/min 1.396
268 Fast but not furious 1 REINO UNIDO NWHU-18-R7142
Rosie
1/3 10h:23':43,34" 2h:43’:43" 1099.46 m/min 1.402
269 Miguel Angel Veny ESPAÑA ESP-18-236863
1/3 10h:23':54,48" 2h:43’:54" 1098.23 m/min 1.407
270 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-99
Bic Boss
2/4 10h:23':56,87" 2h:43’:56" 1098.01 m/min 1.413
271 Hok Reijnen Bolton 18 HOLANDA NL-18-1816781
2/3 10h:23':57,88" 2h:43’:57" 1097.9 m/min 1.419
272 Jos Thone 8 BELGICA BE-18-5025476
1/3 10h:23':59,35" 2h:43’:59" 1097.67 m/min 1.424
273 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2443
2/4 10h:23':59,65" 2h:43’:59" 1097.67 m/min 1.43
274 Marc de Cock 1 BELGICA BE-18-4164273
2/4 10h:24':00,43" 2h:44’:00" 1097.56 m/min 1.436
275 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 7 HOLANDA NL-18-3813851
2/2 10h:24':00,99" 2h:44’:00" 1097.56 m/min 1.441
276 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2446
3/4 10h:24':00,99" 2h:44’:00" 1097.56 m/min 1.447
277 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144758
22/68 10h:24':02,10" 2h:44’:02" 1097.34 m/min 0.131
278 Tandem Poleo-Andrade ESPAÑA ESP-18-024902
2/3 10h:24':02,42" 2h:44’:02" 1097.34 m/min 1.453
279 Hok Reijnen Bolton 19 HOLANDA NL-18-1205927
1/3 10h:24':03,07" 2h:44’:03" 1097.23 m/min 1.458
280 Sporting Pigeons Team 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8459621
2/3 10h:24':03,39" 2h:44’:03" 1097.23 m/min 1.464
281 W. Blaak HOLANDA NL-18-1799941
1/3 10h:24':04,82" 2h:44’:04" 1097.11 m/min 1.47
282 Marquart&Söhne 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-236
2/3 10h:24':05,37" 2h:44’:05" 1097 m/min 1.475
283 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144898
23/68 10h:24':05,38" 2h:44’:05" 1097 m/min 0.136
284 Mevr P. Wolters 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1235664
2/3 10h:24':05,69" 2h:44’:05" 1097 m/min 1.481
285 Two Messengers REINO UNIDO GB-18-A17235
Scot's Mist
1/4 10h:24':06,77" 2h:44’:06" 1096.89 m/min 1.487
286 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 6 HOLANDA NL-18-3813686
2/3 10h:24':07,08" 2h:44’:07" 1096.78 m/min 1.492
287 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro 1 ITALIA IT-18-411415
1/4 10h:24':07,63" 2h:44’:07" 1096.78 m/min 1.498
288 Martijn en Buck HOLANDA NL-18-1133531
Sem
2/2 10h:24':07,63" 2h:44’:07" 1096.78 m/min 1.504
289 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014085
LAS CANTERAS
1/4 10h:24':07,64" 2h:44’:07" 1096.78 m/min 1.509
290 Alexander Gebel ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3053
1/2 10h:24':08,60" 2h:44’:08" 1096.67 m/min 1.515
291 Tandem Poleo-Andrade ESPAÑA ESP-18-024903
3/3 10h:24':08,61" 2h:44’:08" 1096.67 m/min 1.521
292 Kilruskin Lofts 2 REINO UNIDO SU-18-A3975
Kilruskin Heart
1/2 10h:24':09,35" 2h:44’:09" 1096.56 m/min 1.527
293 Alejandro Segura 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123653
1/2 10h:24':09,60" 2h:44’:09" 1096.56 m/min 1.532
294 Team Rolf Helge Aspen NORUEGA NOR-016-18-120
Mike Tayson
1/1 10h:24':11,76" 2h:44’:11" 1096.33 m/min 1.538
295 Hok Reijnen Bolton 23 HOLANDA NL-18-1205938
3/4 10h:24':12,55" 2h:44’:12" 1096.22 m/min 1.544
296 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144547
24/68 10h:24':12,56" 2h:44’:12" 1096.22 m/min 0.142
297 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 9 MARRUECOS NL-18-5178605
1/2 10h:24':14,02" 2h:44’:14" 1096 m/min 1.549
298 Maziarz Racing Team 3 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1203
Seat Leon
1/4 10h:24':14,58" 2h:44’:14" 1096 m/min 1.555
299 Jos Thone 2 BELGICA BE-18-5025367
1/3 10h:24':17,00" 2h:44’:17" 1095.67 m/min 1.561
300 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 1 HOLANDA NL-18-3813597
2/4 10h:24':18,01" 2h:44’:18" 1095.56 m/min 1.566
301 Salwa Tzouly MARRUECOS ESP-18-199232
1/3 10h:24':18,58" 2h:44’:18" 1095.56 m/min 1.572
302 Moens de Bosch BELGICA BE-18-4173890
3/8 10h:24':19,14" 2h:44’:19" 1095.45 m/min 1.578
303 Jos Thone 5 BELGICA BE-18-5025570
3/4 10h:24':19,70" 2h:44’:19" 1095.45 m/min 1.583
304 Juan Barraganes Ortells ESPAÑA ESP-18-128448
2/3 10h:24':21,18" 2h:44’:21" 1095.22 m/min 1.589
305 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 4 HOLANDA BE-18-6078930
1/2 10h:24':21,74" 2h:44’:21" 1095.22 m/min 1.595
306 Anibal Sousa 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103935
1/2 10h:24':22,07" 2h:44’:22" 1095.11 m/min 1.6
307 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029091
Milagros San Jose Lo
3/3 10h:24':24,82" 2h:44’:24" 1094.89 m/min 1.606
308 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149265
3/3 10h:24':26,07" 2h:44’:26" 1094.67 m/min 1.612
309 Miguel Angel Veny ESPAÑA ESP-18-236869
2/3 10h:24':30,55" 2h:44’:30" 1094.22 m/min 1.617
310 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1017701
3/3 10h:24':33,20" 2h:44’:33" 1093.89 m/min 1.623
311 Emiel Denys 2 BELGICA BE-18-3018180
1/4 10h:24':33,98" 2h:44’:33" 1093.89 m/min 1.629
312 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144570
25/68 10h:24':41,01" 2h:44’:41" 1093.01 m/min 0.148
313 Jos Thone 3 BELGICA BE-18-5025342
3/4 10h:24':44,80" 2h:44’:44" 1092.68 m/min 1.634
314 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145499
26/68 10h:24':46,51" 2h:44’:46" 1092.45 m/min 0.153
315 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-1021-633
3/3 10h:24':46,53" 2h:44’:46" 1092.45 m/min 1.64
316 Tandem Gutierrez Lison ESPAÑA ESP-18-133521
Rafael
1/3 10h:24':52,90" 2h:44’:52" 1091.79 m/min 1.646
317 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136313
1/2 10h:24':54,17" 2h:44’:54" 1091.57 m/min 1.651
318 Alejandro Segura 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123603
1/4 10h:24':58,65" 2h:44’:58" 1091.13 m/min 1.657
319 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-125425
3/4 10h:25':05,43" 2h:45’:05" 1090.36 m/min 1.663
320 Balla Gianfranco 2 ITALIA IT-18-464058
1/2 10h:25':05,99" 2h:45’:05" 1090.36 m/min 1.668
321 Werken Pigeons HOLANDA NL-18-1195369
Spitfire
1/3 10h:25':08,40" 2h:45’:08" 1090.03 m/min 1.674
322 Abderrahim Esserhani ESPAÑA ESP-18-196831
3/4 10h:25':09,66" 2h:45’:09" 1089.92 m/min 1.68
323 Vladimir Bodnar& Gabriela REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-02607-264
Marcela
1/3 10h:25':10,69" 2h:45’:10" 1089.81 m/min 1.685
324 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan Hajja MARRUECOS ESP-18-199229
3/4 10h:25':11,49" 2h:45’:11" 1089.7 m/min 1.691
325 MLN Spain ESPAÑA ESP-18-064621
Wiga
3/4 10h:25':11,82" 2h:45’:11" 1089.7 m/min 1.697
326 Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta ESPAÑA ESP-18-028014
2/4 10h:25':14,35" 2h:45’:14" 1089.37 m/min 1.702
327 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro 2 ITALIA IT-18-411453
2/4 10h:25':14,92" 2h:45’:14" 1089.37 m/min 1.708
328 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014527
2/3 10h:25':15,26" 2h:45’:15" 1089.26 m/min 1.714
329 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-95
Waldi
3/4 10h:25':15,53" 2h:45’:15" 1089.26 m/min 1.719
330 Juan Santiago Martin Garcia ESPAÑA ESP-18-033854
1/3 10h:25':16,44" 2h:45’:16" 1089.15 m/min 1.725
331 Emiel Denys 1 BELGICA BE-18-3018031
1/4 10h:25':17,01" 2h:45’:17" 1089.04 m/min 1.731
332 Paluch Marcin POLONIA PL-18-018-3017
1/3 10h:25':17,01" 2h:45’:17" 1089.04 m/min 1.736
333 Alejandro Segura 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123601
2/4 10h:25':17,49" 2h:45’:17" 1089.04 m/min 1.742
334 Antonio Lopez Conejo 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-177492
2/4 10h:25':18,28" 2h:45’:18" 1088.93 m/min 1.748
335 Juan Jesus Hernandez ESPAÑA ESP-18-015122
1/3 10h:25':18,29" 2h:45’:18" 1088.93 m/min 1.753
336 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144563
27/68 10h:25':18,76" 2h:45’:18" 1088.93 m/min 0.159
337 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 1 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12804
Emerald Dinasty
2/4 10h:25':19,39" 2h:45’:19" 1088.82 m/min 1.759
338 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-724
2/4 10h:25':19,40" 2h:45’:19" 1088.82 m/min 1.765
339 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182061
1/3 10h:25':19,41" 2h:45’:19" 1088.82 m/min 1.771
340 Jasimm Al Kulaib KUWAIT NL-18-1790519
Latifa
1/4 10h:25':19,87" 2h:45’:19" 1088.82 m/min 1.776
341 Abderrahim Esserhani ESPAÑA ESP-18-196830
4/4 10h:25':20,16" 2h:45’:20" 1088.71 m/min 1.782
342 Barj Mohamed Taha 1 MARRUECOS MAROC-18-39029
1/2 10h:25':20,70" 2h:45’:20" 1088.71 m/min 1.788
343 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro 2 ITALIA IT-18-411435
3/4 10h:25':20,71" 2h:45’:20" 1088.71 m/min 1.793
344 Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta ESPAÑA ESP-18-028017
3/4 10h:25':20,99" 2h:45’:20" 1088.71 m/min 1.799
345 Anibal Sousa 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103928
1/4 10h:25':21,00" 2h:45’:21" 1088.6 m/min 1.805
346 Corvo 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1232293
Rowdy
1/3 10h:25':22,16" 2h:45’:22" 1088.49 m/min 1.81
347 Europa Master 1 RUMANIA RO-18-416813
1/3 10h:25':22,17" 2h:45’:22" 1088.49 m/min 1.816
348 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144457
28/68 10h:25':22,43" 2h:45’:22" 1088.49 m/min 0.165
349 Florin&Diablos de Cuba 1 RUMANIA ESP-18-192797
2/4 10h:25':22,43" 2h:45’:22" 1088.49 m/min 1.822
350 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-205
Del Sol 2
3/4 10h:25':23,14" 2h:45’:23" 1088.38 m/min 1.827
351 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199918
2/4 10h:25':25,80" 2h:45’:25" 1088.16 m/min 1.833
352 Karl Heinz ALEMANIA DV-18-08596-444
1/2 10h:25':26,38" 2h:45’:26" 1088.05 m/min 1.839
353 Dekker Brothers 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1157637
Jackson
3/4 10h:25':26,38" 2h:45’:26" 1088.05 m/min 1.844
354 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-556
3/4 10h:25':27,08" 2h:45’:27" 1087.94 m/min 1.85
355 Hok Reijnen Bolton 10 HOLANDA NL-18-1205287
2/4 10h:25':27,55" 2h:45’:27" 1087.94 m/min 1.856
356 Greg Team FRANCIA SK-18-0999-727
1/3 10h:25':28,62" 2h:45’:28" 1087.83 m/min 1.861
357 Hok Reijnen Bolton 12 HOLANDA NL-18-1205251
2/3 10h:25':29,74" 2h:45’:29" 1087.72 m/min 1.867
358 Jaime Ameller ESPAÑA ESP-18-207021
3/4 10h:25':30,21" 2h:45’:30" 1087.61 m/min 1.873
359 Tandem Augustin-Yassine ESPAÑA ESP-18-073776
1/2 10h:25':30,56" 2h:45’:30" 1087.61 m/min 1.878
360 Ian Hunter REINO UNIDO SU-18-NW4768
Blue Bell
1/3 10h:25':31,14" 2h:45’:31" 1087.5 m/min 1.884
361 Fast but not furious 2 REINO UNIDO GB-18-A29552
Isaac
1/3 10h:25':31,74" 2h:45’:31" 1087.5 m/min 1.89
362 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-119327
2/2 10h:25':32,58" 2h:45’:32" 1087.39 m/min 1.895
363 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 3 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12887
Ruby Dynasty
1/4 10h:25':32,91" 2h:45’:32" 1087.39 m/min 1.901
364 Doherty Kids 1 REINO UNIDO SU-18-R816
Patrick
2/2 10h:25':34,57" 2h:45’:34" 1087.18 m/min 1.907
365 Tandem Hicham-Rida-Cristian 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199317
1/3 10h:25':35,37" 2h:45’:35" 1087.07 m/min 1.912
366 Chirita Mihai Marius ESPAÑA ESP-18-131401
2/3 10h:25':36,87" 2h:45’:36" 1086.96 m/min 1.918
367 Dever&Lloyd 1 REINO UNIDO GB-18-E27749
Solar 3
3/3 10h:25':38,16" 2h:45’:38" 1086.74 m/min 1.924
368 Founani/Bahi Maroc MARRUECOS ESP-18-161323
1/3 10h:25':38,75" 2h:45’:38" 1086.74 m/min 1.929
369 Europa Master 1 RUMANIA RO-18-416819
2/3 10h:25':38,76" 2h:45’:38" 1086.74 m/min 1.935
370 Jos Thone 8 BELGICA BE-18-5025556
2/3 10h:25':40,15" 2h:45’:40" 1086.52 m/min 1.941
371 MLN Spain ESPAÑA ESP-18-064615
Gureijer
4/4 10h:25':41,43" 2h:45’:41" 1086.41 m/min 1.946
372 Blazenec+Vano Team 2 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0605-1181
Wonder Red
1/1 10h:25':42,80" 2h:45’:42" 1086.3 m/min 1.952
373 Benito Pedraja Fraile ESPAÑA ESP-18-064021
1/3 10h:25':43,15" 2h:45’:43" 1086.19 m/min 1.958
374 Anibal Sousa 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103932
2/2 10h:25':44,43" 2h:45’:44" 1086.08 m/min 1.963
375 Greg Team FRANCIA SK-18-0999-747
2/3 10h:25':45,94" 2h:45’:45" 1085.97 m/min 1.969
376 Jordi Ferreres Santana 2 Spain ESP-18-015178
1/1 10h:25':49,20" 2h:45’:49" 1085.54 m/min 1.975
377 Hok Reijnen Bolton 19 HOLANDA NL-18-1816748
2/3 10h:25':50,71" 2h:45’:50" 1085.43 m/min 1.98
378 Tiger Team ITALIA IT-18-385313
1/4 10h:25':51,30" 2h:45’:51" 1085.32 m/min 1.986
379 Vladimir Bodnar& Gabriela REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-02607-271
Mima
2/3 10h:25':52,12" 2h:45’:52" 1085.21 m/min 1.992
380 Mevr P. Wolters 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1235666
1/1 10h:25':53,63" 2h:45’:53" 1085.1 m/min 1.998
381 Bustraan Pigeons 6 HOLANDA NL-18-1141082
Den Javier
2/3 10h:25':55,14" 2h:45’:55" 1084.88 m/min 2.003
382 Alfred Miosqa 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-119
Reni
2/3 10h:25':56,42" 2h:45’:56" 1084.77 m/min 2.009
383 Corvo 3 HOLANDA NL-18-1232299
Bonny
1/2 10h:25':57,70" 2h:45’:57" 1084.66 m/min 2.015
384 Davies&Dixon Wales REINO UNIDO WHUS-18-05402
2/4 10h:25':58,98" 2h:45’:58" 1084.56 m/min 2.02
385 Vella-Catalano ITALIA IT-18-427709
2/4 10h:26':01,18" 2h:46’:01" 1084.23 m/min 2.026
386 One Loft Challenge 2 ESPAÑA MAROC-18-1531
2/4 10h:26':05,00" 2h:46’:05" 1083.79 m/min 2.032
387 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-191
Felix
4/4 10h:26':06,28" 2h:46’:06" 1083.69 m/min 2.037
388 Prodigy Wings PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103471
1/2 10h:26':07,33" 2h:46’:07" 1083.58 m/min 2.043
389 Bartolome Fuguet Salord 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-242838
2/4 10h:26':08,84" 2h:46’:08" 1083.47 m/min 2.049
390 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 2 BELGICA BE-18-6235906
Pink
1/3 10h:26':10,12" 2h:46’:10" 1083.25 m/min 2.054
391 Florin&Diablos de Cuba 1 RUMANIA ESP-18-192787
3/4 10h:26':11,40" 2h:46’:11" 1083.14 m/min 2.06
392 Tandem Canales-Zapater ESPAÑA ESP-18-134211
1/2 10h:26':11,41" 2h:46’:11" 1083.14 m/min 2.066
393 Marc de Cock 1 BELGICA BE-18-4164272
3/4 10h:26':11,77" 2h:46’:11" 1083.14 m/min 2.071