Results of the race

Check your pigeons results.
?> ?>
POSITION TEAM NAME COUNTRY RING ORDER ARRIVAL FLYING TIME SPEED COEFICIENT
1 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO GB-18-B05183
Timbo
1/4 09h:58':45,77" 2h:18’:45" 1225.22 m/min 0.006
2 Cantu Renato 3 ITALIA IT-18-434716
Sharon
1/4 10h:02':13,01" 2h:22’:13" 1195.36 m/min 0.012
3 Scrap Kings HOLANDA NL-18-1155765
Atlantic Star
1/3 10h:02':14,64" 2h:22’:14" 1195.22 m/min 0.018
4 Hok Reijnen Bolton 13 HOLANDA NL-18-1205291
1/4 10h:02':16,01" 2h:22’:16" 1194.94 m/min 0.023
5 Hok Reijnen Bolton 22 HOLANDA NL-18-1205931
1/3 10h:02':17,39" 2h:22’:17" 1194.8 m/min 0.029
6 Five Star Lofts REINO UNIDO GB-18-H27770
Devo 1
1/3 10h:02':23,39" 2h:22’:23" 1193.96 m/min 0.035
7 Roennov-Sport DK DINAMARCA DAN-18-175-2002
1/3 10h:02':23,62" 2h:22’:23" 1193.96 m/min 0.041
8 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141059
Race Wonder
1/4 10h:02':24,56" 2h:22’:24" 1193.82 m/min 0.047
9 Five Star Lofts REINO UNIDO GB-18-H27772
Devo 3
2/3 10h:02':24,79" 2h:22’:24" 1193.82 m/min 0.053
10 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145104
1/70 10h:02':25,24" 2h:22’:25" 1193.68 m/min 0.012
11 Bart&Francis Verdeyen 2 BELGICA BE-18-2102833
1/1 10h:02':25,48" 2h:22’:25" 1193.68 m/min 0.059
12 Victor Gomez Rodriguez ESPAÑA ESP-18-105717
1/2 10h:02':26,85" 2h:22’:26" 1193.54 m/min 0.064
13 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 1 HOLANDA NL-18-3813768
1/4 10h:02':27,08" 2h:22’:27" 1193.4 m/min 0.07
14 Alejandro Segura 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123601
1/4 10h:02':28,02" 2h:22’:28" 1193.26 m/min 0.076
15 Abderrahim Esserhani ESPAÑA ESP-18-196827
1/4 10h:02':31,00" 2h:22’:31" 1192.84 m/min 0.082
16 Tandem Canales-Zapater-Palau ESPAÑA ESP-18-150501
1/3 10h:02':31,94" 2h:22’:31" 1192.84 m/min 0.088
17 Daniel Ilie Toader ESPAÑA ESP-18-141735
1/3 10h:02':32,17" 2h:22’:32" 1192.7 m/min 0.094
18 Jos Thone 7 BELGICA BE-18-5025557
1/3 10h:02':32,39" 2h:22’:32" 1192.7 m/min 0.1
19 Juan Barraganes Ortells ESPAÑA ESP-18-128442
1/3 10h:02':33,32" 2h:22’:33" 1192.56 m/min 0.105
20 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-04939-540
1/3 10h:02':35,17" 2h:22’:35" 1192.29 m/min 0.111
21 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149267
1/3 10h:02':36,32" 2h:22’:36" 1192.15 m/min 0.117
22 Team Rolf Helge Aspen NORUEGA NOR-016-18-120
Mike Tayson
1/1 10h:02':37,25" 2h:22’:37" 1192.01 m/min 0.123
23 Familie Soellner 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1869
1/3 10h:02':37,49" 2h:22’:37" 1192.01 m/min 0.129
24 Cantu Renato 2 ITALIA IT-18-434705
Sandra
1/3 10h:02':37,49" 2h:22’:37" 1192.01 m/min 0.135
25 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813588
1/4 10h:02':37,91" 2h:22’:37" 1192.01 m/min 0.14
26 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-160
Diona
1/4 10h:02':38,83" 2h:22’:38" 1191.87 m/min 0.146
27 Cantu Renato 2 ITALIA IT-18-434702
Halle
2/3 10h:02':38,84" 2h:22’:38" 1191.87 m/min 0.152
28 Europa Master 2 RUMANIA RO-18-416828
1/3 10h:02':39,27" 2h:22’:39" 1191.73 m/min 0.158
29 Abdelkarim Hadani ESPAÑA ESP-18-160519
Luky
1/3 10h:02':39,50" 2h:22’:39" 1191.73 m/min 0.164
30 Dever&Lloyd 2 REINO UNIDO GB-18-E27750
Solar 4
1/4 10h:02':39,96" 2h:22’:39" 1191.73 m/min 0.17
31 Hok Reijnen Bolton 17 HOLANDA NL-18-1816778
1/3 10h:02':39,96" 2h:22’:39" 1191.73 m/min 0.176
32 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144642
2/70 10h:02':39,97" 2h:22’:39" 1191.73 m/min 0.018
33 Cantu Renato 2 ITALIA IT-18-434683
Jessica
3/3 10h:02':40,39" 2h:22’:40" 1191.59 m/min 0.181
34 Familie Soellner 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1841
2/3 10h:02':41,06" 2h:22’:41" 1191.45 m/min 0.187
35 Morad Bihi ESPAÑA ESP-18-210813
1/2 10h:02':41,75" 2h:22’:41" 1191.45 m/min 0.193
36 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 8 MARRUECOS NL-18-5178615
1/2 10h:02':41,75" 2h:22’:41" 1191.45 m/min 0.199
37 Peeters-Van Crombruggen 2 BELGICA BE-18-6157007
Not another James Bo
1/4 10h:02':42,17" 2h:22’:42" 1191.31 m/min 0.205
38 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205850
1/4 10h:02':42,87" 2h:22’:42" 1191.31 m/min 0.211
39 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813596
1/3 10h:02':43,12" 2h:22’:43" 1191.17 m/min 0.217
40 Familie Soellner 3 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1992
1/3 10h:02':43,57" 2h:22’:43" 1191.17 m/min 0.222
41 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-188
Toby Plaze
2/4 10h:02':44,04" 2h:22’:44" 1191.03 m/min 0.228
42 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813792
2/4 10h:02':45,21" 2h:22’:45" 1190.89 m/min 0.234
43 Team Tonvardic REINO UNIDO WHU-18-R08127
1/2 10h:02':46,14" 2h:22’:46" 1190.75 m/min 0.24
44 Team Stepniewski LKK POLONIA PL-18-090-4479
1/3 10h:02':49,60" 2h:22’:49" 1190.34 m/min 0.246
45 Antonio Rocamora Andreu A ESPAÑA ESP-18-127235
1/3 10h:02':52,39" 2h:22’:52" 1189.92 m/min 0.252
46 Encho Lazarov BELGICA BG-18-25697
1/2 10h:02':53,09" 2h:22’:53" 1189.78 m/min 0.258
47 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Rafael Hernández
TAILANDIA ESP-18-141681
1/1 10h:02':54,50" 2h:22’:54" 1189.64 m/min 0.263
48 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199918
1/4 10h:02':56,15" 2h:22’:56" 1189.37 m/min 0.269
49 Team Hrnciar Peter&Miro REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0307-588
Helka
1/3 10h:02':59,16" 2h:22’:59" 1188.95 m/min 0.275
50 Hok Reijnen Bolton 23 HOLANDA NL-18-1816776
1/4 10h:03':01,03" 2h:23’:01" 1188.67 m/min 0.281
51 Poppe Ingels BELGICA BE-18-4190770
Lorette
1/2 10h:03':01,96" 2h:23’:01" 1188.67 m/min 0.287
52 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 1 REINO UNIDO GB-18-V56611
Little legs
1/3 10h:03':04,74" 2h:23’:04" 1188.26 m/min 0.293
53 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144733
3/70 10h:03':04,96" 2h:23’:04" 1188.26 m/min 0.023
54 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-202
Del Sol 1
1/4 10h:03':05,22" 2h:23’:05" 1188.12 m/min 0.299
55 Hok Reijnen Bolton 12 HOLANDA NL-18-1205902
1/3 10h:03':08,70" 2h:23’:08" 1187.7 m/min 0.304
56 The Lever Syndicate 2 REINO UNIDO GB-18-R10168
1/4 10h:03':09,63" 2h:23’:09" 1187.56 m/min 0.31
57 Alejandro Segura 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123603
2/4 10h:03':10,09" 2h:23’:10" 1187.43 m/min 0.316
58 Manuel Herrera Ubeda ESPAÑA ESP-18-153426
1/2 10h:03':11,73" 2h:23’:11" 1187.29 m/min 0.322
59 Florin&Diablos de Cuba 2 RUMANIA ESP-18-192777
1/3 10h:03':11,74" 2h:23’:11" 1187.29 m/min 0.328
60 Tandem Los Mosqueteros ESPAÑA ESP-18-015143
1/3 10h:03':13,81" 2h:23’:13" 1187.01 m/min 0.334
61 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136315
1/4 10h:03':14,75" 2h:23’:14" 1186.88 m/min 0.339
62 Vidhold Pigeons REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-999-3370
Spider 370
1/3 10h:03':17,05" 2h:23’:17" 1186.46 m/min 0.345
63 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-233
1/3 10h:03':17,99" 2h:23’:17" 1186.46 m/min 0.351
64 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199992
1/3 10h:03':18,46" 2h:23’:18" 1186.32 m/min 0.357
65 Bustraan Pigeons 6 HOLANDA NL-18-5133598
Ruthan Twoo
1/3 10h:03':21,70" 2h:23’:21" 1185.91 m/min 0.363
66 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-194
Donar
3/4 10h:03':21,70" 2h:23’:21" 1185.91 m/min 0.369
67 Tándem Dany&Dany Iglesias ESPAÑA ESP-18-058016
Salitre
1/3 10h:03':21,71" 2h:23’:21" 1185.91 m/min 0.375
68 Benito Pedraja Fraile ESPAÑA ESP-18-064022
1/3 10h:03':22,92" 2h:23’:22" 1185.77 m/min 0.38
69 Alistair Hogg REINO UNIDO SU-18-CA1044
1/3 10h:03':24,76" 2h:23’:24" 1185.49 m/min 0.386
70 Davies&Dixon Wales REINO UNIDO WHUS-18-05508
1/4 10h:03':26,39" 2h:23’:26" 1185.22 m/min 0.392
71 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205299
2/4 10h:03':27,54" 2h:23’:27" 1185.08 m/min 0.398
72 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro 1 ITALIA IT-18-411415
1/4 10h:03':31,94" 2h:23’:31" 1184.53 m/min 0.404
73 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO GB-18-B05309
Bubbles
2/4 10h:03':32,64" 2h:23’:32" 1184.39 m/min 0.41
74 Mihai-Titus RUMANIA ESP-18-086021
Miss
1/3 10h:03':32,65" 2h:23’:32" 1184.39 m/min 0.416
75 Antonio Rocamora Andreu B ESPAÑA ESP-18-127123
1/3 10h:03':33,86" 2h:23’:33" 1184.26 m/min 0.421
76 Krajcik Daniel&Andrea REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01106-907
Kra 907
1/4 10h:03':35,29" 2h:23’:35" 1183.98 m/min 0.427
77 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2446
1/4 10h:03':35,52" 2h:23’:35" 1183.98 m/min 0.433
78 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1628110
Tenerife
1/4 10h:03':35,77" 2h:23’:35" 1183.98 m/min 0.439
79 Tandem Javier Soto-Alex Segura ESPAÑA ESP-18-123662
1/3 10h:03':36,47" 2h:23’:36" 1183.84 m/min 0.445
80 Hok Reijnen Bolton 16 HOLANDA NL-18-1205285
1/3 10h:03':36,73" 2h:23’:36" 1183.84 m/min 0.451
81 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144724
4/70 10h:03':37,97" 2h:23’:37" 1183.71 m/min 0.029
82 Peña Sal y Retama 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-059725
Ingenio
1/4 10h:03':39,60" 2h:23’:39" 1183.43 m/min 0.457
83 Cantu Renato 1 ITALIA IT-18-434645
Natalie
1/2 10h:03':41,69" 2h:23’:41" 1183.16 m/min 0.462
84 Alfred Miosqa 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-122
Pit
1/3 10h:03':44,02" 2h:23’:44" 1182.75 m/min 0.468
85 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144762
5/70 10h:03':44,49" 2h:23’:44" 1182.75 m/min 0.035
86 Hok Reijnen Bolton 24 HOLANDA NL-18-1816754
1/3 10h:03':45,20" 2h:23’:45" 1182.61 m/min 0.474
87 Blazenec+Vano Team 1 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0605-1110
Stefanko
1/4 10h:03':46,62" 2h:23’:46" 1182.47 m/min 0.48
88 Kilruskin Lofts 1 REINO UNIDO SU-18-A4067
Kilruskin George
1/2 10h:03':50,55" 2h:23’:50" 1181.92 m/min 0.486
89 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO GB-18-B05186
Chrissy
3/4 10h:03':53,78" 2h:23’:53" 1181.51 m/min 0.492
90 Palomar Nerja Uno BELGICA BE-18-6205438
Felix
1/3 10h:03':54,27" 2h:23’:54" 1181.38 m/min 0.498
91 Sporting Pigeons Team 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8459621
1/4 10h:03':54,27" 2h:23’:54" 1181.38 m/min 0.503
92 J.D. Schroevers&Zonen HOLANDA NL-18-3819038
Milano
1/4 10h:03':55,24" 2h:23’:55" 1181.24 m/min 0.509
93 Moens de Bosch BELGICA BE-18-4173929
1/10 10h:03':55,72" 2h:23’:55" 1181.24 m/min 0.515
94 Hok Reijnen Bolton 13 HOLANDA NL-18-1205909
2/4 10h:03':57,58" 2h:23’:57" 1180.97 m/min 0.521
95 Hok Reijnen Bolton 20 HOLANDA NL-18-1816742
1/2 10h:03':58,06" 2h:23’:58" 1180.83 m/min 0.527
96 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014506
1/3 10h:03':59,93" 2h:23’:59" 1180.69 m/min 0.533
97 Theo&Markus Lecke ALEMANIA DV-18-04087-80
1/4 10h:04':00,65" 2h:24’:00" 1180.56 m/min 0.538
98 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO GB-18-B05308
Jet
4/4 10h:04':05,03" 2h:24’:05" 1179.87 m/min 0.544
99 Wonder Pigeon Team ITALIA IT-18-365893
1/4 10h:04':05,74" 2h:24’:05" 1179.87 m/min 0.55
100 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-99
Bic Boss
1/4 10h:04':06,71" 2h:24’:06" 1179.74 m/min 0.556
101 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-5687
Peter87
1/4 10h:04':08,10" 2h:24’:08" 1179.46 m/min 0.562
102 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 8 HOLANDA NL-18-3813678
1/4 10h:04':09,51" 2h:24’:09" 1179.33 m/min 0.568
103 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 5 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199390
1/1 10h:04':10,48" 2h:24’:10" 1179.19 m/min 0.574
104 Jamin Team 2 BELGICA BE-18-5072705
Witkop
1/4 10h:04':12,80" 2h:24’:12" 1178.92 m/min 0.579
105 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144615
6/70 10h:04':13,11" 2h:24’:13" 1178.78 m/min 0.041
106 Palomar Nerja Uno BELGICA BE-18-6205437
Elisa
2/3 10h:04':14,30" 2h:24’:14" 1178.65 m/min 0.585
107 Team Arie Bustraan - Sipos Raz ESPAÑA RO-18-262201
1/3 10h:04':15,24" 2h:24’:15" 1178.51 m/min 0.591
108 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro 2 ITALIA IT-18-411453
1/4 10h:04':18,26" 2h:24’:18" 1178.1 m/min 0.597
109 Magusin Gejza REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01808-604
Melisa
1/2 10h:04':19,67" 2h:24’:19" 1177.96 m/min 0.603
110 Corvo 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1232289
Krassy II
1/3 10h:04':24,09" 2h:24’:24" 1177.29 m/min 0.609
111 Bustraan Pigeons 1 HOLANDA NL-18-5004108
1/4 10h:04':27,10" 2h:24’:27" 1176.88 m/min 0.615
112 Hok Reijnen Bolton 14 HOLANDA NL-18-1205860
1/3 10h:04':29,44" 2h:24’:29" 1176.61 m/min 0.62
113 Hok Reijnen Bolton 18 HOLANDA NL-18-1205929
1/3 10h:04':30,65" 2h:24’:30" 1176.47 m/min 0.626
114 Team Hrnciar Peter&Miro REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0307-627
Mira
2/3 10h:04':31,37" 2h:24’:31" 1176.33 m/min 0.632
115 Jose Luis Navarro ESPAÑA ESP-18-176825
1/3 10h:04':33,71" 2h:24’:33" 1176.06 m/min 0.638
116 Marek Przywara POLONIA PL-18-0254-11209
1/3 10h:04':37,64" 2h:24’:37" 1175.52 m/min 0.644
117 Doherty Kids 1 REINO UNIDO SU-18-R812
Barry
1/3 10h:04':38,60" 2h:24’:38" 1175.39 m/min 0.65
118 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144935
7/70 10h:04':40,48" 2h:24’:40" 1175.11 m/min 0.047
119 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 5 HOLANDA NL-18-3813755
1/4 10h:04':45,81" 2h:24’:45" 1174.44 m/min 0.656
120 Team Stepniewski LKK POLONIA PL-18-090-4476
2/3 10h:04':48,16" 2h:24’:48" 1174.03 m/min 0.661
121 Sporting Pigeons Team 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458082
1/4 10h:04':49,34" 2h:24’:49" 1173.9 m/min 0.667
122 The Lever Syndicate 2 REINO UNIDO GB-18-R10156
2/4 10h:04':57,66" 2h:24’:57" 1172.82 m/min 0.673
123 Team Kutlesa AUSTRIA A-18-319-254
Mistral
1/2 10h:04':58,14" 2h:24’:58" 1172.68 m/min 0.679
124 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 6 HOLANDA NL-18-3813686
1/3 10h:04':58,63" 2h:24’:58" 1172.68 m/min 0.685
125 Jos Thone 3 BELGICA BE-18-5025148
1/4 10h:05':00,74" 2h:25’:00" 1172.41 m/min 0.691
126 Jos Thone 8 BELGICA BE-18-5025470
1/3 10h:05':07,47" 2h:25’:07" 1171.47 m/min 0.697
127 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205273
3/4 10h:05':10,48" 2h:25’:10" 1171.07 m/min 0.702
128 Deigner-Sun-Lin 1 CHINA CHN-18-0116296
1/3 10h:05':20,43" 2h:25’:20" 1169.72 m/min 0.708
129 Mevr P. Wolters 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1235664
1/3 10h:05':27,61" 2h:25’:27" 1168.79 m/min 0.714
130 Krajcik Daniel&Andrea REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01106-908
Kra 908
2/4 10h:05':35,25" 2h:25’:35" 1167.72 m/min 0.72
131 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1628282
Altea
1/3 10h:05':38,50" 2h:25’:38" 1167.31 m/min 0.726
132 Maziarz Racing Team 2 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1153
Polonez Truck
1/2 10h:05':46,17" 2h:25’:46" 1166.25 m/min 0.732
133 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-733
1/4 10h:05':52,88" 2h:25’:52" 1165.45 m/min 0.737
134 Silvain Weyers BELGICA BE-18-6205294
1/2 10h:05':53,37" 2h:25’:53" 1165.31 m/min 0.743
135 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199362
2/4 10h:05':53,37" 2h:25’:53" 1165.31 m/min 0.749
136 Clanline 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-195161
JUST IN TIME
1/3 10h:05':55,98" 2h:25’:55" 1165.05 m/min 0.755
137 Clanline 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-195178
Wee Alfie
1/2 10h:05':56,94" 2h:25’:56" 1164.92 m/min 0.761
138 Deigner-Sun-Lin 3 CHINA CHN-18-0116214
1/3 10h:05':57,44" 2h:25’:57" 1164.78 m/min 0.767
139 Jamin Team 1 BELGICA BE-18-5072698
Perga
1/4 10h:05':59,77" 2h:25’:59" 1164.52 m/min 0.773
140 Hok Reijnen Bolton 10 HOLANDA NL-18-1205258
1/4 10h:06':03,27" 2h:26’:03" 1163.98 m/min 0.778
141 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-222
Del Sol 4
2/4 10h:06':03,99" 2h:26’:03" 1163.98 m/min 0.784
142 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813716
2/3 10h:06':12,31" 2h:26’:12" 1162.79 m/min 0.79
143 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 3 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12899
Obsidian Dynasty
1/4 10h:06':15,82" 2h:26’:15" 1162.39 m/min 0.796
144 Team Sunkissed 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1589380
Schapie
1/3 10h:06':22,55" 2h:26’:22" 1161.47 m/min 0.802
145 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1017706
1/3 10h:06':30,64" 2h:26’:30" 1160.41 m/min 0.808
146 M&C Hansen DINAMARCA DAN-18-023-0660
Elio
1/3 10h:06':31,60" 2h:26’:31" 1160.28 m/min 0.814
147 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144547
8/70 10h:06':31,60" 2h:26’:31" 1160.28 m/min 0.053
148 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205449
Berna
1/4 10h:06':32,59" 2h:26’:32" 1160.15 m/min 0.819
149 Alp Race Team 2 SUIZA CH-18-17662
1/1 10h:06':35,16" 2h:26’:35" 1159.75 m/min 0.825
150 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205283
4/4 10h:06':35,17" 2h:26’:35" 1159.75 m/min 0.831
151 Greg Team FRANCIA SK-18-0999-768
1/3 10h:06':35,17" 2h:26’:35" 1159.75 m/min 0.837
152 Tandem Zoran Rakovic-Manolo Cr ESPAÑA ESP-18-158156
1/3 10h:06':35,43" 2h:26’:35" 1159.75 m/min 0.843
153 Andreas Lüdtke ALEMANIA DV-18-03004-345
1/3 10h:06':35,44" 2h:26’:35" 1159.75 m/min 0.849
154 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205443
Victor
2/4 10h:06':38,82" 2h:26’:38" 1159.35 m/min 0.855
155 Petrica Macelaru ESPAÑA ESP-18-128761
1/2 10h:06':39,80" 2h:26’:39" 1159.22 m/min 0.86
156 Carlos Arouni Jaber ESPAÑA ESP-18-060513
1/3 10h:06':40,30" 2h:26’:40" 1159.09 m/min 0.866
157 Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta ESPAÑA ESP-18-028017
1/4 10h:06':40,58" 2h:26’:40" 1159.09 m/min 0.872
158 Rafael Jeronimo Fornes ESPAÑA ESP-18-192700
1/2 10h:06':41,78" 2h:26’:41" 1158.96 m/min 0.878
159 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144474
9/70 10h:06':42,06" 2h:26’:42" 1158.83 m/min 0.059
160 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2442
2/4 10h:06':42,55" 2h:26’:42" 1158.83 m/min 0.884
161 Derby Riachos PORTUGAL PORT-18-8076415
1/2 10h:06':44,90" 2h:26’:44" 1158.56 m/min 0.89
162 Bustraan Pigeons 3 HOLANDA NL-18-1140965
Costa 965
1/4 10h:06':45,42" 2h:26’:45" 1158.43 m/min 0.896
163 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014511
1/2 10h:06':45,93" 2h:26’:45" 1158.43 m/min 0.901
164 As Golden 2 GRECIA GR-18-1018556
1/2 10h:06':45,93" 2h:26’:45" 1158.43 m/min 0.907
165 Khaimimi Ferer FRANCIA FR-18-366982
1/2 10h:06':47,47" 2h:26’:47" 1158.17 m/min 0.913
166 Jos Thone 1 BELGICA BE-18-5025356
1/3 10h:06':47,49" 2h:26’:47" 1158.17 m/min 0.919
167 Filip Pudic CROACIA CRO-18-27159
1/3 10h:06':48,33" 2h:26’:48" 1158.04 m/min 0.925
168 Domingo Tomas Hernandez Walo ESPAÑA ESP-18-014001
YORKA
1/2 10h:06':48,85" 2h:26’:48" 1158.04 m/min 0.931
169 Abderrahim Esserhani ESPAÑA ESP-18-196832
2/4 10h:06':52,19" 2h:26’:52" 1157.51 m/min 0.936
170 J&K Soerensen DINAMARCA DAN-18-086-1247
JKS 47
1/2 10h:06':54,77" 2h:26’:54" 1157.25 m/min 0.942
171 Bustraan Pigeons 4 HOLANDA NL-18-1141002
Den Sergio
1/4 10h:06':55,04" 2h:26’:55" 1157.12 m/min 0.948
172 Theo&Markus Lecke ALEMANIA DV-18-04087-77
2/4 10h:06':56,79" 2h:26’:56" 1156.99 m/min 0.954
173 Peeters-Van Crombruggen 3 BELGICA BE-18-6157008
Knight
1/2 10h:07':00,28" 2h:27’:00" 1156.46 m/min 0.96
174 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Balla Gianfranco 1
TAILANDIA IT-18-464057
1/4 10h:07':03,79" 2h:27’:03" 1156.07 m/min 0.966
175 Dever&Lloyd 1 REINO UNIDO GB-18-E19802
Solar 1
1/3 10h:07':06,43" 2h:27’:06" 1155.68 m/min 0.972
176 Ian Hunter REINO UNIDO SU-18-NW4753
Soo
1/3 10h:07':08,31" 2h:27’:08" 1155.42 m/min 0.977
177 Alp Race Team 1 SUIZA CH-18-17743
1/3 10h:07':08,32" 2h:27’:08" 1155.42 m/min 0.983
178 Europa Master 1 RUMANIA RO-18-416813
1/3 10h:07':08,60" 2h:27’:08" 1155.42 m/min 0.989
179 Palomar Jose Nomdedeu ESPAÑA ESP-18-128012
1/3 10h:07':08,88" 2h:27’:08" 1155.42 m/min 0.995
180 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-04939-541
2/3 10h:07':10,21" 2h:27’:10" 1155.15 m/min 1.001
181 Anibal Sousa 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103935
1/2 10h:07':10,49" 2h:27’:10" 1155.15 m/min 1.007
182 Jos Thone 7 BELGICA BE-18-5025451
2/3 10h:07':10,99" 2h:27’:10" 1155.15 m/min 1.013
183 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 2 REINO UNIDO GB-18-V56619
Little Star
1/4 10h:07':13,62" 2h:27’:13" 1154.76 m/min 1.018
184 Huybrechts-Dingemans BELGICA BE-18-6177713
Marc
1/3 10h:07':13,90" 2h:27’:13" 1154.76 m/min 1.024
185 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-725
2/4 10h:07':16,95" 2h:27’:16" 1154.37 m/min 1.03
186 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 1 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199329
1/3 10h:07':19,31" 2h:27’:19" 1153.98 m/min 1.036
187 Peña Aragón ESPAÑA ESP-18-207020
1/3 10h:07':19,59" 2h:27’:19" 1153.98 m/min 1.042
188 Hok Reijnen Bolton 11 HOLANDA NL-18-1205228
1/4 10h:07':22,41" 2h:27’:22" 1153.58 m/min 1.048
189 Hok Reijnen Bolton 23 HOLANDA NL-18-1205938
2/4 10h:07':23,15" 2h:27’:23" 1153.45 m/min 1.054
190 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199258
1/3 10h:07':23,16" 2h:27’:23" 1153.45 m/min 1.059
191 Equipo Alas de la Janda ESPAÑA ESP-18-167228
1/3 10h:07':24,88" 2h:27’:24" 1153.32 m/min 1.065
192 Two Messengers REINO UNIDO GB-18-A17235
Scot's Mist
1/4 10h:07':25,63" 2h:27’:25" 1153.19 m/min 1.071
193 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2443
3/4 10h:07':27,06" 2h:27’:27" 1152.93 m/min 1.077
194 Derby CVN ESPAÑA ESP-18-150061
1/4 10h:07':29,42" 2h:27’:29" 1152.67 m/min 1.083
195 Khaimimi Ferer FRANCIA MAROC-18-33015
2/2 10h:07':29,94" 2h:27’:29" 1152.67 m/min 1.089
196 Marton J.+I REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-1423
Dobra
1/4 10h:07':32,17" 2h:27’:32" 1152.28 m/min 1.095
197 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 8 HOLANDA NL-18-3813649
2/4 10h:07':34,29" 2h:27’:34" 1152.02 m/min 1.1
198 Team Stieneker-Bruck ALEMANÍA DV-18-01654-989
Sun
1/3 10h:07':34,57" 2h:27’:34" 1152.02 m/min 1.106
199 Tandem Poleo-Andrade ESPAÑA ESP-18-024922
1/3 10h:07':37,03" 2h:27’:37" 1151.63 m/min 1.112
200 Bustraan Pigeons 4 HOLANDA NL-18-1140994
Special 994
2/4 10h:07':39,39" 2h:27’:39" 1151.37 m/min 1.118
201 Magusin Gejza REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01808-627
Nast'a
2/2 10h:07':39,39" 2h:27’:39" 1151.37 m/min 1.124
202 Familie Soellner 3 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1988
2/3 10h:07':39,40" 2h:27’:39" 1151.37 m/min 1.13
203 Moens de Bosch BELGICA BE-18-4173902
2/10 10h:07':41,18" 2h:27’:41" 1151.11 m/min 1.135
204 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-205
Del Sol 2
3/4 10h:07':41,19" 2h:27’:41" 1151.11 m/min 1.141
205 Tandem Abona 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-000352
1/3 10h:07':41,48" 2h:27’:41" 1151.11 m/min 1.147
206 Carlos Arouni Jaber ESPAÑA ESP-18-056819
2/3 10h:07':41,48" 2h:27’:41" 1151.11 m/min 1.153
207 Jaime Ameller ESPAÑA ESP-18-207014
1/4 10h:07':41,48" 2h:27’:41" 1151.11 m/min 1.159
208 Jaime Ameller ESPAÑA ESP-18-207017
2/4 10h:07':42,06" 2h:27’:42" 1150.98 m/min 1.165
209 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 1 REINO UNIDO GB-18-V56606
Rainbow Jack
2/3 10h:07':43,63" 2h:27’:43" 1150.85 m/min 1.171
210 Dekker Brothers 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3827409
Truman
1/4 10h:07':44,39" 2h:27’:44" 1150.72 m/min 1.176
211 Team the best of the best HOLANDA NL-18-1778082
Kim
1/3 10h:07':44,91" 2h:27’:44" 1150.72 m/min 1.182
212 Mevr. Andre Verhaeghe 1 BELGICA BE-18-3036996
1/1 10h:07':45,44" 2h:27’:45" 1150.59 m/min 1.188
213 Jordi Ferreres Santana ESPAÑA ESP-18-056579
1/3 10h:07':45,45" 2h:27’:45" 1150.59 m/min 1.194
214 Alexander Gebel ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3057
1/3 10h:07':46,03" 2h:27’:46" 1150.46 m/min 1.2
215 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Master Team
TAILANDIA PL-18-0442-2209
1/4 10h:07':46,04" 2h:27’:46" 1150.46 m/min 1.206
216 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro 2 ITALIA IT-18-411435
2/4 10h:07':46,32" 2h:27’:46" 1150.46 m/min 1.212
217 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029091
Milagros San Jose Lo
1/3 10h:07':46,63" 2h:27’:46" 1150.46 m/min 1.217
218 Corvo 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1232293
Rowdy
2/3 10h:07':46,92" 2h:27’:46" 1150.46 m/min 1.223
219 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144690
10/70 10h:07':47,30" 2h:27’:47" 1150.33 m/min 0.064
220 Derby CVN ESPAÑA ESP-18-133098
2/4 10h:07':47,99" 2h:27’:47" 1150.33 m/min 1.229
221 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 3 BELGICA BE-18-6235908
Falco
1/1 10h:07':48,59" 2h:27’:48" 1150.2 m/min 1.235
222 Hok Reijnen Bolton 21 HOLANDA NL-18-1816763
1/3 10h:07':48,60" 2h:27’:48" 1150.2 m/min 1.241
223 The Lever Syndicate 1 REINO UNIDO GB-18-R10160
1/2 10h:07':50,46" 2h:27’:50" 1149.94 m/min 1.247
224 Derby Riachos 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8076422
1/2 10h:07':51,01" 2h:27’:51" 1149.81 m/min 1.253
225 Familie Soellner 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1894
1/3 10h:07':51,30" 2h:27’:51" 1149.81 m/min 1.258
226 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 2 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-192
Daisy Cutter
1/4 10h:07':52,28" 2h:27’:52" 1149.68 m/min 1.264
227 Corvo 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1232288
Krassy I
3/3 10h:07':52,29" 2h:27’:52" 1149.68 m/min 1.27
228 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149265
2/3 10h:07':52,59" 2h:27’:52" 1149.68 m/min 1.276
229 Team Stieneker-Bruck ALEMANÍA DV-18-01654-802
2/3 10h:07':55,05" 2h:27’:55" 1149.3 m/min 1.282
230 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199246
1/4 10h:07':55,05" 2h:27’:55" 1149.3 m/min 1.288
231 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 10 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199293
1/2 10h:07':55,35" 2h:27’:55" 1149.3 m/min 1.294
232 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 1 HOLANDA NL-18-3813597
2/4 10h:07':55,65" 2h:27’:55" 1149.3 m/min 1.299
233 Dekker Brothers 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1157628
Stalin
2/4 10h:07':55,94" 2h:27’:55" 1149.3 m/min 1.305
234 Marc de Cock 2 BELGICA BE-18-4164216
1/4 10h:07':56,31" 2h:27’:56" 1149.17 m/min 1.311
235 Kilruskin Lofts 3 REINO UNIDO SU-18-A4072
Kilruskin Robin
1/4 10h:07':56,31" 2h:27’:56" 1149.17 m/min 1.317
236 Manuel Bailen Cañizares ESPAÑA ESP-18-126537
1/4 10h:07':56,92" 2h:27’:56" 1149.17 m/min 1.323
237 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 1 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199270
2/3 10h:07':57,84" 2h:27’:57" 1149.04 m/min 1.329
238 Vidhold Pigeons REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-999-3351
Spider 351
2/3 10h:07':57,85" 2h:27’:57" 1149.04 m/min 1.335
239 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-120778
1/3 10h:07':59,38" 2h:27’:59" 1148.78 m/min 1.34
240 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1627873
Mallorca
2/4 10h:08':02,24" 2h:28’:02" 1148.39 m/min 1.346
241 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199251
2/3 10h:08':08,17" 2h:28’:08" 1147.61 m/min 1.352
242 Florin&Diablos de Cuba 1 RUMANIA ESP-18-192796
1/4 10h:08':10,78" 2h:28’:10" 1147.36 m/min 1.358
243 Peña Sal y Retama 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-059726
Andre
1/2 10h:08':13,41" 2h:28’:13" 1146.97 m/min 1.364
244 Derby Riachos PORTUGAL PORT-18-8076513
2/2 10h:08':13,72" 2h:28’:13" 1146.97 m/min 1.37
245 Team Stieneker-Bruck ALEMANÍA DV-18-01654-994
Blood Diamand
3/3 10h:08':14,03" 2h:28’:14" 1146.84 m/min 1.375
246 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182125
1/1 10h:08':18,70" 2h:28’:18" 1146.32 m/min 1.381
247 Hok Reijnen Bolton 12 HOLANDA NL-18-3813858
2/3 10h:08':19,25" 2h:28’:19" 1146.2 m/min 1.387
248 Antonio Lopez Conejo 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-175845
1/4 10h:08':22,08" 2h:28’:22" 1145.81 m/min 1.393
249 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers BELGICA BE-18-6235919
Lea
1/3 10h:08':28,63" 2h:28’:28" 1145.04 m/min 1.399
250 Jos Thone 5 BELGICA BE-18-5025466
1/4 10h:08':31,47" 2h:28’:31" 1144.65 m/min 1.405
251 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan Hajja MARRUECOS ESP-18-199229
1/4 10h:08':32,94" 2h:28’:32" 1144.52 m/min 1.411
252 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 2 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199269
1/3 10h:08':33,49" 2h:28’:33" 1144.4 m/min 1.416
253 Tandem Javier Soto-Alex Segura ESPAÑA ESP-18-123705
2/3 10h:08':33,80" 2h:28’:33" 1144.4 m/min 1.422
254 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029093
Milagros San Jose Lo
2/3 10h:08':34,11" 2h:28’:34" 1144.27 m/min 1.428
255 Anibal Sousa 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103931
1/3 10h:08':35,34" 2h:28’:35" 1144.14 m/min 1.434
256 Blazenec+Vano Team 1 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0605-1111
Costa Girl
2/4 10h:08':35,75" 2h:28’:35" 1144.14 m/min 1.44
257 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182061
1/3 10h:08':36,28" 2h:28’:36" 1144.01 m/min 1.446
258 Hok Reijnen Bolton 21 HOLANDA NL-18-1816745
2/3 10h:08':36,92" 2h:28’:36" 1144.01 m/min 1.452
259 Mike Chadwick 1 REINO UNIDO GB-18-V02741
1/2 10h:08':37,70" 2h:28’:37" 1143.88 m/min 1.457
260 Maziarz Racing Team 3 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1187
VW Passat
1/4 10h:08':38,26" 2h:28’:38" 1143.75 m/min 1.463
261 Marc de Cock 2 BELGICA BE-18-4164265
2/4 10h:08':38,81" 2h:28’:38" 1143.75 m/min 1.469
262 Bustraan Pigeons 4 HOLANDA NL-18-1141021
Favoriet den
3/4 10h:08':38,81" 2h:28’:38" 1143.75 m/min 1.475
263 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-144327
11/70 10h:08':39,66" 2h:28’:39" 1143.63 m/min 0.07
264 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan Hajja MARRUECOS ESP-18-199350
2/4 10h:08':40,22" 2h:28’:40" 1143.5 m/min 1.481
265 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205460
Cristina
3/4 10h:08':41,32" 2h:28’:41" 1143.37 m/min 1.487
266 Mevr P. Wolters 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1235655
2/3 10h:08':41,65" 2h:28’:41" 1143.37 m/min 1.493
267 W. Blaak HOLANDA NL-18-1799942
1/3 10h:08':42,65" 2h:28’:42" 1143.24 m/min 1.498
268 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141030
Costa Dark
2/4 10h:08':44,58" 2h:28’:44" 1142.98 m/min 1.504
269 Europa Master 2 RUMANIA RO-18-416808
2/3 10h:08':45,37" 2h:28’:45" 1142.86 m/min 1.51
270 Bustraan Pigeons 1 HOLANDA NL-18-5004102
2/4 10h:08':46,49" 2h:28’:46" 1142.73 m/min 1.516
271 Gerhard Debus ALEMANIA DV-18-0498-2510
1/4 10h:08':47,13" 2h:28’:47" 1142.6 m/min 1.522
272 Elghiyat/Oulad Babanni MARRUECOS MAROC-18-83311
1/3 10h:08':50,68" 2h:28’:50" 1142.22 m/min 1.528
273 Founani/Bahi Maroc MARRUECOS ESP-18-161323
1/3 10h:08':51,47" 2h:28’:51" 1142.09 m/min 1.534
274 Martijn en Buck HOLANDA NL-18-1133531
Sem
1/2 10h:08':52,25" 2h:28’:52" 1141.96 m/min 1.539
275 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-649
1/4 10h:08':53,25" 2h:28’:53" 1141.83 m/min 1.545
276 M&P Schroevers HOLANDA NL-18-3819065
White Stripe
1/1 10h:08':55,87" 2h:28’:55" 1141.58 m/min 1.551
277 Florin&Diablos de Cuba 1 RUMANIA ESP-18-192788
2/4 10h:09':00,34" 2h:29’:00" 1140.94 m/min 1.557
278 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-119327
1/2 10h:09':00,67" 2h:29’:00" 1140.94 m/min 1.563
279 Salwa Tzouly MARRUECOS ESP-18-199232
1/3 10h:09':02,48" 2h:29’:02" 1140.68 m/min 1.569
280 Kilruskin Lofts 3 REINO UNIDO SU-18-A4065
Kilruskin Lyndsay
2/4 10h:09':03,97" 2h:29’:03" 1140.56 m/min 1.574
281 DYM ESPAÑA ESP-18-115225
1/3 10h:09':04,29" 2h:29’:04" 1140.43 m/min 1.58
282 Marek Przywara POLONIA PL-18-0254-11231
2/3 10h:09':04,60" 2h:29’:04" 1140.43 m/min 1.586
283 Massimo Cerrato ITALIA IT-18-357024
1/4 10h:09':05,16" 2h:29’:05" 1140.3 m/min 1.592
284 Tandem Hicham-Rida-Cristian 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199372
1/4 10h:09':05,47" 2h:29’:05" 1140.3 m/min 1.598
285 Merlin Nobre PORTUGAL PORT-18-8104139
1/4 10h:09':05,47" 2h:29’:05" 1140.3 m/min 1.604
286 Francisco Tortosa ESPAÑA ESP-18-150617
German
1/3 10h:09':07,04" 2h:29’:07" 1140.05 m/min 1.61
287 Team Arie Bustraan - Sipos Raz ESPAÑA RO-18-262213
1/4 10h:09':08,37" 2h:29’:08" 1139.92 m/min 1.615
288 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199260
3/3 10h:09':11,24" 2h:29’:11" 1139.54 m/min 1.621
289 Tandem Abona 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-000351
2/3 10h:09':12,50" 2h:29’:12" 1139.41 m/min 1.627
290 Murray and Mills REINO UNIDO GB-18-A05811
Bat Man
1/3 10h:09':13,76" 2h:29’:13" 1139.28 m/min 1.633
291 Bart&Francis Verdeyen 1 BELGICA BE-18-2102821
1/2 10h:09':15,24" 2h:29’:15" 1139.03 m/min 1.639
292 Alejandro Segura 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123653
1/2 10h:09':16,95" 2h:29’:16" 1138.9 m/min 1.645
293 Tandem Ortega-Camacho ESPAÑA ESP-18-124235
1/3 10h:09':18,09" 2h:29’:18" 1138.65 m/min 1.651
294 Team Tonvardic REINO UNIDO WHU-18-R08161
2/2 10h:09':20,26" 2h:29’:20" 1138.39 m/min 1.656
295 Filip Pudic CROACIA CRO-18-27184
2/3 10h:09':21,73" 2h:29’:21" 1138.27 m/min 1.662
296 Team Arie Bustraan - Sipos Raz ESPAÑA RO-18-264323
2/3 10h:09':21,73" 2h:29’:21" 1138.27 m/min 1.668
297 Hok Reijnen Bolton 17 HOLANDA NL-18-1205279
2/3 10h:09':22,62" 2h:29’:22" 1138.14 m/min 1.674
298 Huisje Weltevree HOLANDA NL-18-1157420
Fred
1/3 10h:09':25,06" 2h:29’:25" 1137.76 m/min 1.68
299 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 3 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199228
1/3 10h:09':26,07" 2h:29’:26" 1137.63 m/min 1.686
300 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145440
12/70 10h:09':31,48" 2h:29’:31" 1137 m/min 0.076
301 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037606
Nele
1/4 10h:09':36,63" 2h:29’:36" 1136.36 m/min 1.692
302 Tiger Team ITALIA IT-18-411079
1/3 10h:09':40,41" 2h:29’:40" 1135.86 m/min 1.697
303 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 1 BELGICA BE-18-6235907
Elvis
1/3 10h:09':51,33" 2h:29’:51" 1134.47 m/min 1.703
304 Hok Reijnen Bolton 23 HOLANDA NL-18-1816758
3/4 10h:09':56,49" 2h:29’:56" 1133.84 m/min 1.709
305 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-125429
2/4 10h:09':57,05" 2h:29’:57" 1133.71 m/min 1.715
306 Filip Pudic CROACIA CRO-18-27152
3/3 10h:09':57,37" 2h:29’:57" 1133.71 m/min 1.721
307 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144752
13/70 10h:09':58,17" 2h:29’:58" 1133.58 m/min 0.082
308 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037605
Tom
2/4 10h:10':05,39" 2h:30’:05" 1132.7 m/min 1.727
309 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144457
14/70 10h:10':05,96" 2h:30’:05" 1132.7 m/min 0.088
310 Hok Reijnen Bolton 10 HOLANDA NL-18-1205287
2/4 10h:10':08,37" 2h:30’:08" 1132.33 m/min 1.733
311 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 7 HOLANDA NL-18-3813606
1/2 10h:10':09,85" 2h:30’:09" 1132.2 m/min 1.738
312 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144529
15/70 10h:10':10,65" 2h:30’:10" 1132.07 m/min 0.094
313 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144899
16/70 10h:10':10,66" 2h:30’:10" 1132.07 m/min 0.1
314 Tandem Poleo-Andrade ESPAÑA ESP-18-024902
2/3 10h:10':13,07" 2h:30’:13" 1131.7 m/min 1.744
315 Hok Reijnen Bolton 14 HOLANDA NL-18-1205290
2/3 10h:10':14,09" 2h:30’:14" 1131.57 m/min 1.75
316 Mevr. Andre Verhaeghe 2 BELGICA BE-18-3036998
1/1 10h:10':14,10" 2h:30’:14" 1131.57 m/min 1.756
317 Jackiewicz Wozciech POLONIA PL-18-0370-1627
1/4 10h:10':14,10" 2h:30’:14" 1131.57 m/min 1.762
318 Martijn en Buck HOLANDA NL-18-1133527
Rosa
2/2 10h:10':14,75" 2h:30’:14" 1131.57 m/min 1.768
319 Doherty Kids 2 REINO UNIDO SU-18-R813
Sophie
1/3 10h:10':20,08" 2h:30’:20" 1130.82 m/min 1.773
320 Jos Thone 6 BELGICA BE-18-5025483
1/4 10h:10':21,60" 2h:30’:21" 1130.69 m/min 1.779
321 Tandem Poleo-Andrade ESPAÑA ESP-18-024903
3/3 10h:10':22,86" 2h:30’:22" 1130.57 m/min 1.785
322 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan Hajja MARRUECOS ESP-18-199399
3/4 10h:10':25,96" 2h:30’:25" 1130.19 m/min 1.791
323 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Emiel Denys 1
TAILANDIA BE-18-3018150
1/4 10h:10':26,29" 2h:30’:26" 1130.07 m/min 1.797
324 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 6 HOLANDA NL-18-3813845
2/3 10h:10':28,24" 2h:30’:28" 1129.82 m/min 1.803
325 Tandem Zoran Rakovic-Manolo Cr ESPAÑA ESP-18-158181
2/3 10h:10':28,25" 2h:30’:28" 1129.82 m/min 1.809
326 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144515
17/70 10h:10':34,43" 2h:30’:34" 1129.07 m/min 0.105
327 Balla Gianfranco 1 ITALIA IT-18-464086
2/4 10h:10':37,55" 2h:30’:37" 1128.69 m/min 1.814
328 Master Team POLONIA PL-18-0442-2206
2/4 10h:10':37,88" 2h:30’:37" 1128.69 m/min 1.82
329 Tandem Karim Mustafa Tetuan ESPAÑA ESP-18-161312
1/4 10h:10':38,69" 2h:30’:38" 1128.57 m/min 1.826
330 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145491
18/70 10h:10':50,32" 2h:30’:50" 1127.07 m/min 0.111
331 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037607
Mir
3/4 10h:10':50,88" 2h:30’:50" 1127.07 m/min 1.832
332 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 5 HOLANDA NL-18-3813582
2/4 10h:10':51,23" 2h:30’:51" 1126.95 m/min 1.838
333 Tandem Ortega-Camacho ESPAÑA ESP-18-124339
2/3 10h:10':51,79" 2h:30’:51" 1126.95 m/min 1.844
334 Rafael Jeronimo Fornes ESPAÑA ESP-18-192697
2/2 10h:10':51,80" 2h:30’:51" 1126.95 m/min 1.85
335 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-215
Del Sol 3
4/4 10h:10':52,13" 2h:30’:52" 1126.82 m/min 1.855
336 Fast but not furious 2 REINO UNIDO GB-18-A29552
Isaac
1/3 10h:10':52,47" 2h:30’:52" 1126.82 m/min 1.861
337 J.D. Schroevers&Zonen HOLANDA NL-18-3819066
J.D.
2/4 10h:10':53,28" 2h:30’:53" 1126.7 m/min 1.867
338 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers BELGICA BE-18-6235909
Elfpenner
2/3 10h:10':53,85" 2h:30’:53" 1126.7 m/min 1.873
339 Europa Master 1 RUMANIA RO-18-416814
2/3 10h:10':53,86" 2h:30’:53" 1126.7 m/min 1.879
340 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182122
2/3 10h:10':55,25" 2h:30’:55" 1126.45 m/min 1.885
341 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144678
19/70 10h:10':56,05" 2h:30’:56" 1126.32 m/min 0.117
342 Super Star OLR RUMANIA RO-18-170334
1/4 10h:10':56,38" 2h:30’:56" 1126.32 m/min 1.891
343 Happy Sausage REINO UNIDO SU-18-R818
Lola Jayne
1/3 10h:10':57,02" 2h:30’:57" 1126.2 m/min 1.896
344 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 7 HOLANDA NL-18-3813851
2/2 10h:10':57,81" 2h:30’:57" 1126.2 m/min 1.902
345 Tiger Team ITALIA IT-18-385313
2/3 10h:10':58,16" 2h:30’:58" 1126.08 m/min 1.908
346 Tándem Dany&Dany Iglesias ESPAÑA ESP-18-058001
Pikachu
2/3 10h:10':58,51" 2h:30’:58" 1126.08 m/min 1.914
347 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144898
20/70 10h:10':58,84" 2h:30’:58" 1126.08 m/min 0.123
348 Massimo Cerrato ITALIA IT-18-357031
2/4 10h:10':58,84" 2h:30’:58" 1126.08 m/min 1.92
349 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144562
21/70 10h:10':59,33" 2h:30’:59" 1125.95 m/min 0.129
350 Theo&Markus Lecke ALEMANIA DV-18-04087-75
3/4 10h:10':59,66" 2h:30’:59" 1125.95 m/min 1.926
351 W. Blaak HOLANDA NL-18-1799941
2/3 10h:11':02,89" 2h:31’:02" 1125.58 m/min 1.932
352 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145344
22/70 10h:11':06,00" 2h:31’:06" 1125.08 m/min 0.135
353 Tandem Karim Mustafa Tetuan ESPAÑA ESP-18-160527
2/4 10h:11':06,01" 2h:31’:06" 1125.08 m/min 1.937
354 Krajcik Daniel&Andrea REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01106-909
Kra 909
3/4 10h:11':07,85" 2h:31’:07" 1124.96 m/min 1.943
355 Team Sofia BULGARIA BG-18-70010
1/3 10h:11':08,20" 2h:31’:08" 1124.83 m/min 1.949
356 Bartolome Fuguet Salord 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-242856
1/1 10h:11':08,54" 2h:31’:08" 1124.83 m/min 1.955
357 Vella-Catalano ITALIA IT-18-004213
1/4 10h:11':08,89" 2h:31’:08" 1124.83 m/min 1.961
358 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-5689
Noemi89
2/4 10h:11':09,48" 2h:31’:09" 1124.71 m/min 1.967
359 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 4 ESPAÑA ESP-18-161322
1/4 10h:11':10,19" 2h:31’:10" 1124.59 m/min 1.972
360 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141058
Special Favo
3/4 10h:11':10,54" 2h:31’:10" 1124.59 m/min 1.978
361 Massimo Cerrato ITALIA PORT-18-8007991
3/4 10h:11':10,55" 2h:31’:10" 1124.59 m/min 1.984
362 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-120762
1/2 10h:11':11,37" 2h:31’:11" 1124.46 m/min 1.99
363 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144761
23/70 10h:11':11,72" 2h:31’:11" 1124.46 m/min 0.14
364 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2439
4/4 10h:11':12,53" 2h:31’:12" 1124.34 m/min 1.996
365 Juan Jesus Hernandez ESPAÑA ESP-18-015139
1/3 10h:11':13,14" 2h:31’:13" 1124.21 m/min 2.002
366 Tandem Hicham-Rida-Cristian 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199275
2/4 10h:11':13,63" 2h:31’:13" 1124.21 m/min 2.008
367 Peeters- Van Crombruggen 1 BELGICA BE-18-6156936
Captain
1/3 10h:11':14,43" 2h:31’:14" 1124.09 m/min 2.013
368 Vella-Catalano ITALIA IT-18-004251
2/4 10h:11':14,78" 2h:31’:14" 1124.09 m/min 2.019
369 Lubomir Kubacek REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-0234-1132
Family Portrait
1/2 10h:11':14,79" 2h:31’:14" 1124.09 m/min 2.025
370 Peaky Blinders Arnemuiden HOLANDA NL-18-3819039
Thomas
1/4 10h:11':14,79" 2h:31’:14" 1124.09 m/min 2.031
371 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144470
24/70 10h:11':15,49" 2h:31’:15" 1123.97 m/min 0.146
372 Hok Reijnen Bolton 17 HOLANDA NL-18-1205939
3/3 10h:11':16,33" 2h:31’:16" 1123.84 m/min 2.037
373 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 2 BELGICA BE-18-6235902
Monick
1/3 10h:11':16,67" 2h:31’:16" 1123.84 m/min 2.043
374 Tandem Canales-Zapater ESPAÑA ESP-18-134211
1/2 10h:11':17,96" 2h:31’:17" 1123.72 m/min 2.049
375 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 10 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199384
2/2 10h:11':17,96" 2h:31’:17" 1123.72 m/min 2.054
376 Cees Schroevers HOLANDA NL-18-1137764
Special One
1/2 10h:11':18,65" 2h:31’:18" 1123.6 m/min 2.06
377 Dekker Brothers 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1157623
Mealy Prince
1/3 10h:11':19,15" 2h:31’:19" 1123.47 m/min 2.066
378 Elghiyat/Oulad Babanni MARRUECOS MAROC-18-83312
2/3 10h:11':19,45" 2h:31’:19" 1123.47 m/min 2.072
379 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145510
25/70 10h:11':19,46" 2h:31’:19" 1123.47 m/min 0.152
380 Alp Race Team 1 SUIZA CH-18-17664
2/3 10h:11':20,31" 2h:31’:20" 1123.35 m/min 2.078
381 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145424
26/70 10h:11':20,31" 2h:31’:20" 1123.35 m/min 0.158
382 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145499
27/70 10h:11':20,31" 2h:31’:20" 1123.35 m/min 0.164
383 Team Sunkissed 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1629793
Koetje
2/3 10h:11':20,31" 2h:31’:20" 1123.35 m/min 2.084
384 Jackiewicz Wozciech POLONIA PL-18-0370-1665
2/4 10h:11':20,31" 2h:31’:20" 1123.35 m/min 2.09
385 Sporting Pigeons Team 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458204
2/4 10h:11':20,32" 2h:31’:20" 1123.35 m/min 2.095
386 Jos Thone 4 BELGICA BE-18-5025337
1/2 10h:11':20,61" 2h:31’:20" 1123.35 m/min 2.101
387 Deigner-Sun-Lin 2 CHINA CHN-18-0116299
1/4 10h:11':21,05" 2h:31’:21" 1123.22 m/min 2.107
388 Hok Reijnen Bolton 13 HOLANDA NL-18-1205398
3/4 10h:11':21,62" 2h:31’:21" 1123.22 m/min 2.113
389 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 8 HOLANDA NL-18-3813654
3/4 10h:11':22,35" 2h:31’:22" 1123.1 m/min 2.119
390 Cantu Renato 1 ITALIA IT-18-434652
Elizabeth
2/2 10h:11':22,63" 2h:31’:22" 1123.1 m/min 2.125
391 Hok Reijnen Bolton 12 HOLANDA NL-18-1205251
3/3 10h:11':22,93" 2h:31’:22" 1123.1 m/min 2.131
392 Jos Thone 7 BELGICA BE-18-5025203
3/3 10h:11':23,22" 2h:31’:23" 1122.98 m/min 2.136
393 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro 2 ITALIA IT-18-411449
3/4