Results of the race

Check your pigeons results.
?> ?>
POSITION TEAM NAME COUNTRY RING ORDER ARRIVAL FLYING TIME SPEED COEFICIENT
1 Hok Reijnen Bolton 11 HOLANDA NL-18-1205228
1/4 08h:27':01,32" 0h:47’:01" 1382.49 m/min 0.015
2 Bustraan Pigeons 1 HOLANDA NL-18-5004111
1/4 08h:27':01,84" 0h:47’:01" 1382.49 m/min 0.029
3 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2446
1/4 08h:27':30,86" 0h:47’:30" 1354.64 m/min 0.044
4 Dever&Lloyd 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-E19802
Solar 1
1/4 08h:27':34,79" 0h:47’:34" 1350.88 m/min 0.058
5 Jose Garcia Martin ESPAÑA ESP-18-052163
1/2 08h:27':46,32" 0h:47’:46" 1339.75 m/min 0.073
6 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-227
1/3 08h:27':53,01" 0h:47’:53" 1333.33 m/min 0.088
7 Jamin Team 2 BELGICA BE-18-5072705
Witkop
1/4 08h:27':53,24" 0h:47’:53" 1333.33 m/min 0.102
8 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813588
1/4 08h:27':57,40" 0h:47’:57" 1329.7 m/min 0.117
9 Tandem Javier Soto-Alex Segura ESPAÑA ESP-18-123628
1/3 08h:27':59,71" 0h:47’:59" 1327.89 m/min 0.132
10 Florin&Diablos de Cuba 2 RUMANIA ESP-18-192798
1/4 08h:28':00,40" 0h:48’:00" 1326.98 m/min 0.146
11 Sporting Pigeons Team 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458082
1/4 08h:28':01,09" 0h:48’:01" 1326.08 m/min 0.161
12 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029091
Milagros San Jose Lo
1/3 08h:28':01,55" 0h:48’:01" 1326.08 m/min 0.175
13 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 3 BELGICA BE-18-6235908
Falco
1/2 08h:28':02,24" 0h:48’:02" 1325.18 m/min 0.19
14 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 7 HOLANDA NL-18-3813851
1/2 08h:28':02,47" 0h:48’:02" 1325.18 m/min 0.205
15 Deigner-Sun-Lin 3 CHINA CHN-18-0116298
1/3 08h:28':02,48" 0h:48’:02" 1325.18 m/min 0.219
16 Magusin Gejza REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01808-604
Melisa
1/2 08h:28':05,20" 0h:48’:05" 1322.48 m/min 0.234
17 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1017706
1/3 08h:28':07,27" 0h:48’:07" 1320.69 m/min 0.249
18 Scrap Kings HOLANDA NL-18-1155765
Atlantic Star
1/4 08h:28':08,42" 0h:48’:08" 1319.8 m/min 0.263
19 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141058
Special Favo
1/4 08h:28':08,64" 0h:48’:08" 1319.8 m/min 0.278
20 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 2 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-192
Daisy Cutter
1/4 08h:28':08,64" 0h:48’:08" 1319.8 m/min 0.292
21 Sporting Pigeons Team 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458126
1/3 08h:28':09,30" 0h:48’:09" 1318.9 m/min 0.307
22 Peaky Blinders Arnemuiden PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819064
John
1/4 08h:28':09,76" 0h:48’:09" 1318.9 m/min 0.322
23 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205273
1/4 08h:28':10,44" 0h:48’:10" 1318.01 m/min 0.336
24 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-724
1/4 08h:28':11,13" 0h:48’:11" 1317.12 m/min 0.351
25 Team Stieneker-Bruck ALEMANÍA DV-18-01654-994
Blood Diamand
1/3 08h:28':11,60" 0h:48’:11" 1317.12 m/min 0.366
26 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145491
1/87 08h:28':11,60" 0h:48’:11" 1317.12 m/min 0.015
27 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1628051
Gomera
1/4 08h:28':12,70" 0h:48’:12" 1316.23 m/min 0.38
28 Dekker Brothers 2 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157624
Wilson
1/4 08h:28':13,17" 0h:48’:13" 1315.35 m/min 0.395
29 Balla Gianfranco 2 ITALIA IT-18-464058
1/2 08h:28':13,63" 0h:48’:13" 1315.35 m/min 0.409
30 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037607
Mir
1/4 08h:28':14,32" 0h:48’:14" 1314.46 m/min 0.424
31 Ed Mol PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1173717
1/2 08h:28':14,32" 0h:48’:14" 1314.46 m/min 0.439
32 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-04939-540
1/3 08h:28':14,75" 0h:48’:14" 1314.46 m/min 0.453
33 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-B05186
Chrissy
1/4 08h:28':15,90" 0h:48’:15" 1313.57 m/min 0.468
34 Hok Reijnen Bolton 16 HOLANDA NL-18-1205859
1/3 08h:28':16,14" 0h:48’:16" 1312.69 m/min 0.483
35 Martijn en Buck PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1133527
Rosa
1/2 08h:28':16,36" 0h:48’:16" 1312.69 m/min 0.497
36 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136310
1/4 08h:28':16,37" 0h:48’:16" 1312.69 m/min 0.512
37 Team Hrnciar Peter&Miro REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0307-588
Helka
1/3 08h:28':16,79" 0h:48’:16" 1312.69 m/min 0.526
38 Maziarz Racing Team 3 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1187
VW Passat
1/4 08h:28':19,34" 0h:48’:19" 1310.04 m/min 0.541
39 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029093
Milagros San Jose Lo
2/3 08h:28':20,95" 0h:48’:20" 1309.16 m/min 0.556
40 Hok Reijnen Bolton 17 HOLANDA NL-18-1205279
1/3 08h:28':21,64" 0h:48’:21" 1308.29 m/min 0.57
41 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173929
2/87 08h:28':21,88" 0h:48’:21" 1308.29 m/min 0.029
42 Alejandro Segura 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123601
1/4 08h:28':21,88" 0h:48’:21" 1308.29 m/min 0.585
43 Alexander Gebel ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3014
1/3 08h:28':23,47" 0h:48’:23" 1306.53 m/min 0.6
44 Antonio Rocamora Andreu B ESPAÑA ESP-18-127124
1/3 08h:28':23,49" 0h:48’:23" 1306.53 m/min 0.614
45 Cantu Renato 2 ITALIA IT-18-434683
Jessica
1/3 08h:28':23,71" 0h:48’:23" 1306.53 m/min 0.629
46 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199992
1/3 08h:28':23,73" 0h:48’:23" 1306.53 m/min 0.643
47 Equipo Alas de la Janda ESPAÑA ESP-18-167219
1/4 08h:28':25,07" 0h:48’:25" 1304.78 m/min 0.658
48 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136316
2/4 08h:28':25,54" 0h:48’:25" 1304.78 m/min 0.673
49 J.D. Schroevers&Zonen PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819066
J.D.
1/4 08h:28':25,78" 0h:48’:25" 1304.78 m/min 0.687
50 Europa Master 1 RUMANIA RO-18-416814
1/3 08h:28':26,02" 0h:48’:26" 1303.91 m/min 0.702
51 Jos Thone 1 BELGICA BE-18-5025356
1/3 08h:28':26,49" 0h:48’:26" 1303.91 m/min 0.717
52 Hok Reijnen Bolton 10 HOLANDA NL-18-1205287
1/4 08h:28':26,71" 0h:48’:26" 1303.91 m/min 0.731
53 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014511
1/2 08h:28':27,67" 0h:48’:27" 1303.04 m/min 0.746
54 Jaime Ameller ESPAÑA ESP-18-207017
1/4 08h:28':27,67" 0h:48’:27" 1303.04 m/min 0.76
55 Team Sofia BULGARIA BG-18-70010
1/4 08h:28':28,11" 0h:48’:28" 1302.17 m/min 0.775
56 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205299
2/4 08h:28':28,80" 0h:48’:28" 1302.17 m/min 0.79
57 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037604
Rony
2/4 08h:28':29,27" 0h:48’:29" 1301.3 m/min 0.804
58 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173902
3/87 08h:28':29,50" 0h:48’:29" 1301.3 m/min 0.044
59 Jos Thone 3 BELGICA BE-18-5025293
1/4 08h:28':29,97" 0h:48’:29" 1301.3 m/min 0.819
60 Alexander Gebel ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3057
2/3 08h:28':31,13" 0h:48’:31" 1299.57 m/min 0.834
61 Dekker Brothers 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157634
Dream Queen
1/4 08h:28':31,13" 0h:48’:31" 1299.57 m/min 0.848
62 Team Sunkissed 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1589395
Kippetje
1/3 08h:28':31,56" 0h:48’:31" 1299.57 m/min 0.863
63 Team Sunkissed 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1629794
Poesje
1/3 08h:28':32,28" 0h:48’:32" 1298.7 m/min 0.877
64 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014506
1/4 08h:28':32,30" 0h:48’:32" 1298.7 m/min 0.892
65 Jose Luis Navarro ESPAÑA ESP-18-176828
1/3 08h:28':33,01" 0h:48’:33" 1297.84 m/min 0.907
66 Peeters- Van Crombruggen 1 BELGICA BE-18-6156942
Chucky
1/4 08h:28':33,25" 0h:48’:33" 1297.84 m/min 0.921
67 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813756
2/4 08h:28':33,25" 0h:48’:33" 1297.84 m/min 0.936
68 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182111
1/4 08h:28':34,16" 0h:48’:34" 1296.97 m/min 0.951
69 Tandem Augustin-Yassine ESPAÑA ESP-18-073777
1/2 08h:28':34,87" 0h:48’:34" 1296.97 m/min 0.965
70 Tandem Canales-Zapater-Palau ESPAÑA ESP-18-150501
1/3 08h:28':35,81" 0h:48’:35" 1296.11 m/min 0.98
71 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149268
1/3 08h:28':36,07" 0h:48’:36" 1295.25 m/min 0.994
72 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 6 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199347
1/3 08h:28':37,01" 0h:48’:37" 1294.39 m/min 1.009
73 Meteor HOLANDA NL-18-5178427
1/3 08h:28':37,03" 0h:48’:37" 1294.39 m/min 1.024
74 Dever&Lloyd 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-H27776
Solar 2
2/4 08h:28':37,98" 0h:48’:37" 1294.39 m/min 1.038
75 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-160
Diona
1/4 08h:28':38,21" 0h:48’:38" 1293.53 m/min 1.053
76 Rafael Jeronimo Fornes ESPAÑA ESP-18-192700
1/2 08h:28':38,46" 0h:48’:38" 1293.53 m/min 1.068
77 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 1 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12862
Onyx Dynasty
1/4 08h:28':38,72" 0h:48’:38" 1293.53 m/min 1.082
78 Anibal Sousa 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103926
1/3 08h:28':39,02" 0h:48’:39" 1292.68 m/min 1.097
79 Hok Reijnen Bolton 10 HOLANDA NL-18-1205258
2/4 08h:28':40,21" 0h:48’:40" 1291.82 m/min 1.111
80 Blazenec+Vano Team 1 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0605-1111
Costa Girl
1/4 08h:28':40,46" 0h:48’:40" 1291.82 m/min 1.126
81 Familie Soellner 3 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-2001
1/3 08h:28':41,62" 0h:48’:41" 1290.96 m/min 1.141
82 Antonio Rocamora Andreu A ESPAÑA ESP-18-127235
1/3 08h:28':41,86" 0h:48’:41" 1290.96 m/min 1.155
83 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199260
1/3 08h:28':43,04" 0h:48’:43" 1289.26 m/min 1.17
84 Mevr P. Wolters 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1235664
1/3 08h:28':43,06" 0h:48’:43" 1289.26 m/min 1.185
85 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-233
2/3 08h:28':44,03" 0h:48’:44" 1288.4 m/min 1.199
86 Tandem Bernabe y Sergio Cabrer ESPAÑA ESP-18-058701
1/3 08h:28':45,47" 0h:48’:45" 1287.55 m/min 1.214
87 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-04939-541
2/3 08h:28':45,94" 0h:48’:45" 1287.55 m/min 1.228
88 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145490
4/87 08h:28':47,10" 0h:48’:47" 1285.86 m/min 0.058
89 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136303
3/4 08h:28':47,11" 0h:48’:47" 1285.86 m/min 1.243
90 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-125428
1/4 08h:28':47,59" 0h:48’:47" 1285.86 m/min 1.258
91 Anibal Sousa 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103922
1/4 08h:28':47,83" 0h:48’:47" 1285.86 m/min 1.272
92 Mike Chadwick 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V02741
1/2 08h:28':49,00" 0h:48’:49" 1284.16 m/min 1.287
93 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136301
4/4 08h:28':49,24" 0h:48’:49" 1284.16 m/min 1.302
94 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-205
Del Sol 2
1/4 08h:28':49,73" 0h:48’:49" 1284.16 m/min 1.316
95 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1627873
Mallorca
2/4 08h:28':50,44" 0h:48’:50" 1283.32 m/min 1.331
96 Hok Reijnen Bolton 22 HOLANDA NL-18-1205931
1/3 08h:28':50,45" 0h:48’:50" 1283.32 m/min 1.345
97 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205443
Victor
1/4 08h:28':50,94" 0h:48’:50" 1283.32 m/min 1.36
98 Alfred Miosqa 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-115
Turbo
1/4 08h:28':51,46" 0h:48’:51" 1282.47 m/min 1.375
99 Vidhold Pigeons REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-999-3351
Spider 351
1/4 08h:28':51,46" 0h:48’:51" 1282.47 m/min 1.389
100 Jo Herbots BELGICA BE-18-2135699
1/2 08h:28':51,96" 0h:48’:51" 1282.47 m/min 1.404
101 Jose Luis Navarro ESPAÑA ESP-18-176825
2/3 08h:28':52,47" 0h:48’:52" 1281.63 m/min 1.419
102 Dever&Lloyd 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-E27743
Solar 6
1/3 08h:28':54,15" 0h:48’:54" 1279.95 m/min 1.433
103 Five Star Lofts REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-H27772
Devo 3
1/3 08h:28':54,41" 0h:48’:54" 1279.95 m/min 1.448
104 Massimo Cerrato ITALIA PORT-18-8007991
1/4 08h:28':54,41" 0h:48’:54" 1279.95 m/min 1.462
105 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-95
Waldi
1/4 08h:28':55,61" 0h:48’:55" 1279.11 m/min 1.477
106 Marek Przywara POLONIA PL-18-0254-11231
1/3 08h:28':55,85" 0h:48’:55" 1279.11 m/min 1.492
107 DYM ESPAÑA ESP-18-115226
1/3 08h:28':55,86" 0h:48’:55" 1279.11 m/min 1.506
108 Cees Schroevers PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1137764
Special One
1/3 08h:28':55,86" 0h:48’:55" 1279.11 m/min 1.521
109 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Jackiewicz Wozciech
TAILANDIA PL-18-0370-1641
1/4 08h:28':55,86" 0h:48’:55" 1279.11 m/min 1.536
110 Happy Sausage REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R817
Millie Lisa
1/3 08h:28':56,11" 0h:48’:56" 1278.27 m/min 1.55
111 Jamin Team 1 BELGICA BE-18-5072699
Gaper
1/4 08h:28':56,60" 0h:48’:56" 1278.27 m/min 1.565
112 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141031
Lady Kali
2/4 08h:28':56,87" 0h:48’:56" 1278.27 m/min 1.579
113 Cees Schroevers PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1137767
Rainbow
2/3 08h:28':57,69" 0h:48’:57" 1277.43 m/min 1.594
114 Ukraine Master ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3041
1/3 08h:28':58,22" 0h:48’:58" 1276.6 m/min 1.609
115 Vella-Catalano ITALIA IT-18-004213
1/4 08h:28':58,24" 0h:48’:58" 1276.6 m/min 1.623
116 Corvo 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1232289
Krassy II
1/3 08h:28':58,24" 0h:48’:58" 1276.6 m/min 1.638
117 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144710
5/87 08h:28':58,48" 0h:48’:58" 1276.6 m/min 0.073
118 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-B05183
Timbo
2/4 08h:28':58,48" 0h:48’:58" 1276.6 m/min 1.653
119 Roennov-Sport DK DINAMARCA DAN-18-175-2002
1/3 08h:28':59,97" 0h:48’:59" 1275.76 m/min 1.667
120 Anibal Sousa 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103923
2/4 08h:29':00,22" 0h:49’:00" 1274.93 m/min 1.682
121 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-202
Del Sol 1
2/4 08h:29':00,94" 0h:49’:00" 1274.93 m/min 1.696
122 Fast but not furious 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN NWHU-18-R7141
Ross
1/4 08h:29':00,95" 0h:49’:00" 1274.93 m/min 1.711
123 Peña Sal y Retama 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-059701
Maspalomas
1/4 08h:29':01,45" 0h:49’:01" 1274.09 m/min 1.726
124 Jos Thone 6 BELGICA BE-18-5025483
1/4 08h:29':01,99" 0h:49’:01" 1274.09 m/min 1.74
125 Hok Reijnen Bolton 22 HOLANDA NL-18-1205934
2/3 08h:29':02,75" 0h:49’:02" 1273.26 m/min 1.755
126 Bustraan Pigeons 1 HOLANDA NL-18-5004102
2/4 08h:29':03,02" 0h:49’:03" 1272.43 m/min 1.77
127 Team Tonvardic REINO UNIDO DE GRAN WHU-18-R08127
1/2 08h:29':03,51" 0h:49’:03" 1272.43 m/min 1.784
128 Bustraan Pigeons 6 HOLANDA NL-18-5133598
Ruthan Twoo
1/3 08h:29':03,76" 0h:49’:03" 1272.43 m/min 1.799
129 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144711
6/87 08h:29':04,94" 0h:49’:04" 1271.6 m/min 0.088
130 Maziarz Racing Team 3 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1144
Skoda Octavia
2/4 08h:29':05,21" 0h:49’:05" 1270.77 m/min 1.813
131 Team Stepniewski LKK POLONIA PL-18-090-4476
1/3 08h:29':05,46" 0h:49’:05" 1270.77 m/min 1.828
132 Doherty Kids 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R816
Patrick
1/3 08h:29':06,19" 0h:49’:06" 1269.94 m/min 1.843
133 Team Hrnciar Peter&Miro REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0307-627
Mira
2/3 08h:29':06,90" 0h:49’:06" 1269.94 m/min 1.857
134 Morad Bihi ESPAÑA ESP-18-210813
1/2 08h:29':06,91" 0h:49’:06" 1269.94 m/min 1.872
135 Jordi Ferreres Santana ESPAÑA ESP-18-056578
1/3 08h:29':07,16" 0h:49’:07" 1269.12 m/min 1.887
136 Jos Thone 6 BELGICA BE-18-5025220
2/4 08h:29':07,17" 0h:49’:07" 1269.12 m/min 1.901
137 Maziarz Racing Team 3 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1203
Seat Leon
3/4 08h:29':08,19" 0h:49’:08" 1268.29 m/min 1.916
138 Familie Soellner 3 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1988
2/3 08h:29':08,73" 0h:49’:08" 1268.29 m/min 1.93
139 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1628271
Ibiza
3/4 08h:29':09,04" 0h:49’:09" 1267.47 m/min 1.945
140 Krajcik Daniel&Andrea REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01106-907
Kra 907
1/4 08h:29':09,59" 0h:49’:09" 1267.47 m/min 1.96
141 Pavel Novak REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01301-298
Seko
1/4 08h:29':09,59" 0h:49’:09" 1267.47 m/min 1.974
142 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-B05309
Bubbles
3/4 08h:29':10,80" 0h:49’:10" 1266.65 m/min 1.989
143 Clanline 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-195162
BAR NONE
1/3 08h:29':11,31" 0h:49’:11" 1265.82 m/min 2.004
144 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 4 ESPAÑA ESP-18-161322
1/4 08h:29':11,81" 0h:49’:11" 1265.82 m/min 2.018
145 Deigner-Sun-Lin 3 CHINA CHN-18-0116214
2/3 08h:29':12,80" 0h:49’:12" 1265 m/min 2.033
146 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144415
7/87 08h:29':13,57" 0h:49’:13" 1264.18 m/min 0.102
147 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182118
2/4 08h:29':13,89" 0h:49’:13" 1264.18 m/min 2.047
148 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145493
8/87 08h:29':14,39" 0h:49’:14" 1263.36 m/min 0.117
149 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 9 MARRUECOS NL-18-5178618
1/2 08h:29':15,81" 0h:49’:15" 1262.55 m/min 2.062
150 Anibal Sousa 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103931
2/3 08h:29':16,31" 0h:49’:16" 1261.73 m/min 2.077
151 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1627991
Barcelona
1/3 08h:29':16,56" 0h:49’:16" 1261.73 m/min 2.091
152 Bustraan Pigeons 3 HOLANDA NL-18-1140965
Costa 965
1/4 08h:29':17,07" 0h:49’:17" 1260.91 m/min 2.106
153 Equipo los Trujillos ESPAÑA ESP-18-156737
1/4 08h:29':17,63" 0h:49’:17" 1260.91 m/min 2.121
154 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 2 BELGICA BE-18-6235902
Monick
1/3 08h:29':18,59" 0h:49’:18" 1260.1 m/min 2.135
155 Tandem Zoran Rakovic-Manolo Cr ESPAÑA ESP-18-158181
1/3 08h:29':18,85" 0h:49’:18" 1260.1 m/min 2.15
156 Europa Master 2 RUMANIA RO-18-416828
1/4 08h:29':18,86" 0h:49’:18" 1260.1 m/min 2.164
157 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1628282
Altea
2/3 08h:29':19,38" 0h:49’:19" 1259.28 m/min 2.179
158 Team Rolf Helge Aspen NORUEGA NOR-016-18-120
Mike Tayson
1/1 08h:29':19,39" 0h:49’:19" 1259.28 m/min 2.194
159 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-188
Toby Plaze
2/4 08h:29':20,04" 0h:49’:20" 1258.47 m/min 2.208
160 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411409
1/4 08h:29':20,30" 0h:49’:20" 1258.47 m/min 2.223
161 Anibal Sousa 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103937
3/3 08h:29':20,30" 0h:49’:20" 1258.47 m/min 2.237
162 Lubomir Kubacek REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-0234-1132
Family Portrait
1/3 08h:29':21,31" 0h:49’:21" 1257.66 m/min 2.252
163 Tándem Dany&Dany Iglesias ESPAÑA ESP-18-058016
Salitre
1/3 08h:29':21,32" 0h:49’:21" 1257.66 m/min 2.267
164 Paluch Marcin POLONIA PL-18-018-3001
1/4 08h:29':21,57" 0h:49’:21" 1257.66 m/min 2.281
165 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144472
9/87 08h:29':22,38" 0h:49’:22" 1256.85 m/min 0.132
166 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144898
10/87 08h:29':22,96" 0h:49’:22" 1256.85 m/min 0.146
167 Hok Reijnen Bolton 24 HOLANDA NL-18-1816779
1/3 08h:29':22,96" 0h:49’:22" 1256.85 m/min 2.296
168 Team Stieneker-Bruck ALEMANÍA DV-18-01654-989
Sun
2/3 08h:29':23,22" 0h:49’:23" 1256.04 m/min 2.311
169 Tándem Dany&Dany Iglesias ESPAÑA ESP-18-058001
Pikachu
2/3 08h:29':23,24" 0h:49’:23" 1256.04 m/min 2.325
170 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144695
11/87 08h:29':24,56" 0h:49’:24" 1255.23 m/min 0.161
171 Alfred Miosqa 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-102
Niko
2/4 08h:29':25,31" 0h:49’:25" 1254.42 m/min 2.34
172 Sporting Pigeons Team 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458204
2/4 08h:29':25,31" 0h:49’:25" 1254.42 m/min 2.354
173 Bustraan Pigeons 2 HOLANDA NL-18-5133546
1/2 08h:29':26,77" 0h:49’:26" 1253.62 m/min 2.369
174 Tandem Zoran Rakovic-Manolo Cr ESPAÑA ESP-18-158160
2/3 08h:29':27,05" 0h:49’:27" 1252.81 m/min 2.384
175 Hok Reijnen Bolton 13 HOLANDA NL-18-1205291
1/4 08h:29':27,05" 0h:49’:27" 1252.81 m/min 2.398
176 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199362
1/4 08h:29':28,06" 0h:49’:28" 1252.01 m/min 2.413
177 Derby CVN ESPAÑA ESP-18-133098
1/4 08h:29':28,07" 0h:49’:28" 1252.01 m/min 2.428
178 Jos Thone 7 BELGICA BE-18-5025280
1/4 08h:29':28,34" 0h:49’:28" 1252.01 m/min 2.442
179 Marquart&Söhne 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-207
1/3 08h:29':29,38" 0h:49’:29" 1251.2 m/min 2.457
180 Maziarz Racing Team 2 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1150
Audi A3
1/3 08h:29':29,67" 0h:49’:29" 1251.2 m/min 2.471
181 Corvo 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1232297
Stoppel
1/3 08h:29':30,25" 0h:49’:30" 1250.4 m/min 2.486
182 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1628224
Sevilla
3/3 08h:29':30,76" 0h:49’:30" 1250.4 m/min 2.501
183 Filip Pudic CROACIA CRO-18-27159
1/3 08h:29':31,03" 0h:49’:31" 1249.6 m/min 2.515
184 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144474
12/87 08h:29':31,03" 0h:49’:31" 1249.6 m/min 0.175
185 Mike Chadwick 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V02793
1/4 08h:29':31,59" 0h:49’:31" 1249.6 m/min 2.53
186 Francisco Tortosa ESPAÑA ESP-18-150609
Salvaje
1/4 08h:29':32,50" 0h:49’:32" 1248.8 m/min 2.545
187 Maziarz Racing Team 2 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1153
Polonez Truck
2/3 08h:29':32,83" 0h:49’:32" 1248.8 m/min 2.559
188 Daniel Ilie Toader ESPAÑA ESP-18-141762
1/4 08h:29':33,12" 0h:49’:33" 1248 m/min 2.574
189 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149265
2/3 08h:29':34,10" 0h:49’:34" 1247.2 m/min 2.588
190 Doherty Kids 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R813
Sophie
1/3 08h:29':34,38" 0h:49’:34" 1247.2 m/min 2.603
191 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037606
Nele
3/4 08h:29':35,88" 0h:49’:35" 1246.41 m/min 2.618
192 Hok Reijnen Bolton 18 HOLANDA NL-18-1205929
1/3 08h:29':36,64" 0h:49’:36" 1245.61 m/min 2.632
193 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-727
1/4 08h:29':36,99" 0h:49’:36" 1245.61 m/min 2.647
194 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 3 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-177
Tornado
1/1 08h:29':37,00" 0h:49’:37" 1244.81 m/min 2.662
195 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 4 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199969
2/4 08h:29':37,28" 0h:49’:37" 1244.81 m/min 2.676
196 Dever&Lloyd 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-E27744
Solar 7
2/3 08h:29':37,87" 0h:49’:37" 1244.81 m/min 2.691
197 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Tandem Zoran Rakovic-German Sa
TAILANDIA ESP-18-158161
1/3 08h:29':38,22" 0h:49’:38" 1244.02 m/min 2.705
198 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V56616
Tonys Girl
1/4 08h:29':38,58" 0h:49’:38" 1244.02 m/min 2.72
199 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 1 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199270
1/4 08h:29':38,59" 0h:49’:38" 1244.02 m/min 2.735
200 Familie Soellner 3 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1992
3/3 08h:29':38,86" 0h:49’:38" 1244.02 m/min 2.749
201 Hok Reijnen Bolton 23 HOLANDA NL-18-1205938
1/4 08h:29':38,86" 0h:49’:38" 1244.02 m/min 2.764
202 Palomar Nerja Uno BELGICA BE-18-6205437
Elisa
1/3 08h:29':39,44" 0h:49’:39" 1243.23 m/min 2.779
203 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2442
2/4 08h:29':39,72" 0h:49’:39" 1243.23 m/min 2.793
204 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-204
3/3 08h:29':39,95" 0h:49’:39" 1243.23 m/min 2.808
205 Greg Team FRANCIA SK-18-0999-768
1/3 08h:29':39,96" 0h:49’:39" 1243.23 m/min 2.822
206 Mevr. Andre Verhaeghe 1 BELGICA BE-18-3036996
1/1 08h:29':40,81" 0h:49’:40" 1242.43 m/min 2.837
207 Equipo los Trujillos ESPAÑA ESP-18-156019
2/4 08h:29':41,43" 0h:49’:41" 1241.64 m/min 2.852
208 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Balla Gianfranco 1
TAILANDIA IT-18-464057
1/4 08h:29':41,44" 0h:49’:41" 1241.64 m/min 2.866
209 Dekker Brothers 2 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3827409
Truman
2/4 08h:29':41,44" 0h:49’:41" 1241.64 m/min 2.881
210 Antonio Rocamora Andreu A ESPAÑA ESP-18-127130
2/3 08h:29':41,73" 0h:49’:41" 1241.64 m/min 2.896
211 J.D. Schroevers&Zonen PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819063
Meloon
2/4 08h:29':42,02" 0h:49’:42" 1240.85 m/min 2.91
212 Tandem Canales-Zapater-Palau ESPAÑA ESP-18-134203
2/3 08h:29':43,12" 0h:49’:43" 1240.06 m/min 2.925
213 Karl Heinz ALEMANIA DV-18-08596-444
1/3 08h:29':43,86" 0h:49’:43" 1240.06 m/min 2.939
214 Deigner-Sun-Lin 1 CHINA CHN-18-0116244
1/3 08h:29':43,87" 0h:49’:43" 1240.06 m/min 2.954
215 Hok Reijnen Bolton 12 HOLANDA NL-18-3813858
1/3 08h:29':43,87" 0h:49’:43" 1240.06 m/min 2.969
216 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 8 MARRUECOS NL-18-5178612
1/3 08h:29':44,44" 0h:49’:44" 1239.28 m/min 2.983
217 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers BELGICA BE-18-6235925
Vegas
1/3 08h:29':44,46" 0h:49’:44" 1239.28 m/min 2.998
218 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V56617
Rainbow Queen
2/4 08h:29':44,75" 0h:49’:44" 1239.28 m/min 3.013
219 Elghiyat/Oulad Babanni MARRUECOS MAROC-18-83312
1/3 08h:29':45,11" 0h:49’:45" 1238.49 m/min 3.027
220 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411435
1/4 08h:29':45,72" 0h:49’:45" 1238.49 m/min 3.042
221 Bustraan Pigeons 2 HOLANDA NL-18-5004101
2/2 08h:29':45,74" 0h:49’:45" 1238.49 m/min 3.056
222 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144761
13/87 08h:29':46,83" 0h:49’:46" 1237.7 m/min 0.19
223 Hok Reijnen Bolton 16 HOLANDA NL-18-1205285
2/3 08h:29':47,17" 0h:49’:47" 1236.92 m/min 3.071
224 Bustraan Pigeons 3 HOLANDA NL-18-1140970
Kletskop
2/4 08h:29':47,18" 0h:49’:47" 1236.92 m/min 3.086
225 Antonio Rocamora Andreu A ESPAÑA ESP-18-127121
3/3 08h:29':47,48" 0h:49’:47" 1236.92 m/min 3.1
226 Jos Thone 3 BELGICA BE-18-5025148
2/4 08h:29':47,77" 0h:49’:47" 1236.92 m/min 3.115
227 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029092
Milagros San Jose Lo
3/3 08h:29':48,06" 0h:49’:48" 1236.13 m/min 3.13
228 Blazenec+Vano Team 2 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0605-1181
Wonder Red
1/1 08h:29':48,06" 0h:49’:48" 1236.13 m/min 3.144
229 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-215
Del Sol 3
3/4 08h:29':48,36" 0h:49’:48" 1236.13 m/min 3.159
230 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144696
14/87 08h:29':48,64" 0h:49’:48" 1236.13 m/min 0.205
231 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 2 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-162
Leonard
2/4 08h:29':48,94" 0h:49’:48" 1236.13 m/min 3.173
232 Mario Moral de Calatrava ESPAÑA ESP-18-075048
1/3 08h:29':49,56" 0h:49’:49" 1235.35 m/min 3.188
233 Derby Carpatians ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3050
1/3 08h:29':50,25" 0h:49’:50" 1234.57 m/min 3.203
234 Emiel Denys 2 BELGICA BE-18-3018075
1/4 08h:29':50,53" 0h:49’:50" 1234.57 m/min 3.217
235 Lubomir Kubacek REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-0234-1162
Stupid Girl
2/3 08h:29':50,54" 0h:49’:50" 1234.57 m/min 3.232
236 Manuel Bailen Cañizares ESPAÑA ESP-18-126535
1/4 08h:29':51,59" 0h:49’:51" 1233.79 m/min 3.247
237 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-B05308
Jet
4/4 08h:29':51,59" 0h:49’:51" 1233.79 m/min 3.261
238 Deigner-Sun-Lin 1 CHINA CHN-18-0116296
2/3 08h:29':51,61" 0h:49’:51" 1233.79 m/min 3.276
239 Peeters-Van Crombruggen 3 BELGICA BE-18-6157006
Young Squeetzer
1/3 08h:29':52,19" 0h:49’:52" 1233.01 m/min 3.29
240 Kilruskin Lofts 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A3975
Kilruskin Heart
1/3 08h:29':52,19" 0h:49’:52" 1233.01 m/min 3.305
241 Europa Master 2 RUMANIA RO-18-416802
2/4 08h:29':52,56" 0h:49’:52" 1233.01 m/min 3.32
242 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Winkie
TAILANDIA BE-18-4173913
15/87 08h:29':53,04" 0h:49’:53" 1232.23 m/min 0.219
243 Alistair Hogg REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-CA1037
1/3 08h:29':53,70" 0h:49’:53" 1232.23 m/min 3.334
244 Alexander Gebel ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3053
3/3 08h:29':54,01" 0h:49’:54" 1231.45 m/min 3.349
245 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1017701
2/3 08h:29':54,70" 0h:49’:54" 1231.45 m/min 3.364
246 Bart&Francis Verdeyen 2 BELGICA BE-18-2102833
1/1 08h:29':54,98" 0h:49’:54" 1231.45 m/min 3.378
247 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205460
Cristina
2/4 08h:29':54,99" 0h:49’:54" 1231.45 m/min 3.393
248 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V56619
Little Star
3/4 08h:29':55,83" 0h:49’:55" 1230.67 m/min 3.407
249 Hok Reijnen Bolton 21 HOLANDA NL-18-1816763
1/3 08h:29':56,37" 0h:49’:56" 1229.9 m/min 3.422
250 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014527
2/4 08h:29':56,90" 0h:49’:56" 1229.9 m/min 3.437
251 Gerhard Debus ALEMANIA DV-18-0498-2573
1/4 08h:29':56,91" 0h:49’:56" 1229.9 m/min 3.451
252 Team Sunkissed 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1629793
Koetje
2/3 08h:29':57,74" 0h:49’:57" 1229.12 m/min 3.466
253 Sporting Pigeons Team 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8459621
1/4 08h:29':58,05" 0h:49’:58" 1228.35 m/min 3.481
254 SG Schmidt-Sommer ALEMANIA DV-18-4465-733
1/3 08h:29':58,06" 0h:49’:58" 1228.35 m/min 3.495
255 Salwa Tzouly MARRUECOS ESP-18-199273
1/4 08h:29':58,36" 0h:49’:58" 1228.35 m/min 3.51
256 Daniel Ilie Toader ESPAÑA ESP-18-141750
2/4 08h:29':58,67" 0h:49’:58" 1228.35 m/min 3.524
257 Miguel Angel Veny ESPAÑA ESP-18-236863
1/3 08h:29':59,07" 0h:49’:59" 1227.57 m/min 3.539
258 M&P Schroevers PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819065
White Stripe
1/1 08h:29':59,42" 0h:49’:59" 1227.57 m/min 3.554
259 Tandem Hicham-Rida-Cristian 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199275
1/4 08h:30':00,28" 0h:50’:00" 1226.8 m/min 3.568
260 W. Blaak PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1799941
1/3 08h:30':01,04" 0h:50’:01" 1226.03 m/min 3.583
261 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan Hajja MARRUECOS ESP-18-199350
1/4 08h:30':01,05" 0h:50’:01" 1226.03 m/min 3.598
262 Tandem Poleo-Andrade ESPAÑA ESP-18-024902
1/4 08h:30':01,67" 0h:50’:01" 1226.03 m/min 3.612
263 Andreas Lüdtke ALEMANIA DV-18-03004-345
1/3 08h:30':02,30" 0h:50’:02" 1225.26 m/min 3.627
264 Peeters-Van Crombruggen 3 BELGICA BE-18-6157008
Knight
2/3 08h:30':02,93" 0h:50’:02" 1225.26 m/min 3.641
265 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813596
1/3 08h:30':02,94" 0h:50’:02" 1225.26 m/min 3.656
266 Meteor HOLANDA NL-18-5178423
2/3 08h:30':02,95" 0h:50’:02" 1225.26 m/min 3.671
267 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144735
16/87 08h:30':03,56" 0h:50’:03" 1224.49 m/min 0.234
268 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145344
17/87 08h:30':04,26" 0h:50’:04" 1223.72 m/min 0.249
269 Tandem Canales-Zapater-Palau ESPAÑA ESP-18-134204
3/3 08h:30':04,94" 0h:50’:04" 1223.72 m/min 3.685
270 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145118
18/87 08h:30':05,43" 0h:50’:05" 1222.95 m/min 0.263
271 Scrap Kings HOLANDA NL-18-1155752
Jron
2/4 08h:30':05,44" 0h:50’:05" 1222.95 m/min 3.7
272 Ionel Manea ESPAÑA ESP-18-130542
1/4 08h:30':06,07" 0h:50’:06" 1222.19 m/min 3.715
273 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144457
19/87 08h:30':06,57" 0h:50’:06" 1222.19 m/min 0.278
274 Bart&Francis Verdeyen 1 BELGICA BE-18-2102821
1/2 08h:30':06,90" 0h:50’:06" 1222.19 m/min 3.729
275 Florin&Diablos de Cuba 1 RUMANIA ESP-18-192796
1/4 08h:30':06,90" 0h:50’:06" 1222.19 m/min 3.744
276 Jackiewicz Wozciech POLONIA PL-18-0370-1627
2/4 08h:30':07,52" 0h:50’:07" 1221.42 m/min 3.758
277 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 5 BELGICA BE-18-6235946
Anna
1/3 08h:30':07,93" 0h:50’:07" 1221.42 m/min 3.773
278 Jackiewicz Wozciech POLONIA PL-18-0370-1665
3/4 08h:30':08,24" 0h:50’:08" 1220.66 m/min 3.788
279 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 4 HOLANDA BE-18-6078930
1/3 08h:30':08,25" 0h:50’:08" 1220.66 m/min 3.802
280 Tandem El Gomero ESPAÑA ESP-18-050446
1/2 08h:30':08,25" 0h:50’:08" 1220.66 m/min 3.817
281 Two Messengers REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A17238
Vale View
1/4 08h:30':08,25" 0h:50’:08" 1220.66 m/min 3.832
282 Alp Race Team 1 SUIZA CH-18-17740
1/3 08h:30':08,88" 0h:50’:08" 1220.66 m/min 3.846
283 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan Hajja MARRUECOS ESP-18-199399
2/4 08h:30':08,89" 0h:50’:08" 1220.66 m/min 3.861
284 Hok Reijnen Bolton 22 HOLANDA NL-18-1816747
3/3 08h:30':09,67" 0h:50’:09" 1219.89 m/min 3.875
285 Andreas Lüdtke ALEMANIA DV-18-03004-348
2/3 08h:30':10,08" 0h:50’:10" 1219.13 m/min 3.89
286 Derby Riachos PORTUGAL PORT-18-8076513
1/2 08h:30':10,08" 0h:50’:10" 1219.13 m/min 3.905
287 Jos Thone 5 BELGICA BE-18-5025478
1/4 08h:30':11,36" 0h:50’:11" 1218.37 m/min 3.919
288 Cantu Renato 1 ITALIA IT-18-434645
Natalie
1/3 08h:30':11,68" 0h:50’:11" 1218.37 m/min 3.934
289 Florin&Diablos de Cuba 2 RUMANIA ESP-18-192701
2/4 08h:30':11,69" 0h:50’:11" 1218.37 m/min 3.949
290 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 8 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199289
2/3 08h:30':12,01" 0h:50’:12" 1217.61 m/min 3.963
291 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-730
2/4 08h:30':12,84" 0h:50’:12" 1217.61 m/min 3.978
292 Khaimimi Ferer FRANCIA MAROC-18-33015
1/2 08h:30':13,16" 0h:50’:13" 1216.85 m/min 3.992
293 Jos Thone 7 BELGICA BE-18-5025557
2/4 08h:30':13,17" 0h:50’:13" 1216.85 m/min 4.007
294 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-5689
Noemi89
1/4 08h:30':13,58" 0h:50’:13" 1216.85 m/min 4.022
295 Francisco Tortosa ESPAÑA ESP-18-150617
German
2/4 08h:30':13,59" 0h:50’:13" 1216.85 m/min 4.036
296 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-144979
20/87 08h:30':14,27" 0h:50’:14" 1216.09 m/min 0.292
297 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199918
2/4 08h:30':14,27" 0h:50’:14" 1216.09 m/min 4.051
298 Equipo Alas de Mariola ESPAÑA ESP-18-134192
1/2 08h:30':14,91" 0h:50’:14" 1216.09 m/min 4.066
299 Team Flavigny FRANCIA FR-18-332808
1/1 08h:30':15,55" 0h:50’:15" 1215.33 m/min 4.08
300 Hok Reijnen Bolton 11 HOLANDA NL-18-1205866
2/4 08h:30':15,56" 0h:50’:15" 1215.33 m/min 4.095
301 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-733
3/4 08h:30':15,87" 0h:50’:15" 1215.33 m/min 4.109
302 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149267
3/3 08h:30':15,88" 0h:50’:15" 1215.33 m/min 4.124
303 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144410
21/87 08h:30':16,60" 0h:50’:16" 1214.57 m/min 0.307
304 Murray and Mills REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A05811
Bat Man
1/4 08h:30':16,93" 0h:50’:16" 1214.57 m/min 4.139
305 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2443
3/4 08h:30':17,25" 0h:50’:17" 1213.82 m/min 4.153
306 Team Sofia BULGARIA BG-18-70041
2/4 08h:30':17,90" 0h:50’:17" 1213.82 m/min 4.168
307 Emiliano Hernandez Jorge ESPAÑA ESP-18-057802
Janubio
1/3 08h:30':18,23" 0h:50’:18" 1213.06 m/min 4.183
308 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 2 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12872
Tanzanite Dynasty
1/2 08h:30':18,54" 0h:50’:18" 1213.06 m/min 4.197
309 W. Blaak PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1799944
2/3 08h:30':19,30" 0h:50’:19" 1212.31 m/min 4.212
310 Kilruskin Lofts 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A4052
Kilruskin Babe
2/3 08h:30':19,30" 0h:50’:19" 1212.31 m/min 4.226
311 Mike Chadwick 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V02795
2/4 08h:30':19,61" 0h:50’:19" 1212.31 m/min 4.241
312 Clanline 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-195179
REAL McCOY
2/3 08h:30':19,63" 0h:50’:19" 1212.31 m/min 4.256
313 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144678
22/87 08h:30':19,95" 0h:50’:19" 1212.31 m/min 0.322
314 Derby CVN ESPAÑA ESP-18-150062
2/4 08h:30':20,28" 0h:50’:20" 1211.56 m/min 4.27
315 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-02601-801
Rachel01
2/4 08h:30':20,28" 0h:50’:20" 1211.56 m/min 4.285
316 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-120762
1/3 08h:30':21,11" 0h:50’:21" 1210.8 m/min 4.3
317 Marquart&Söhne 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-202
2/3 08h:30':23,03" 0h:50’:23" 1209.3 m/min 4.314
318 Chirita Mihai Marius ESPAÑA ESP-18-131285
1/3 08h:30':23,04" 0h:50’:23" 1209.3 m/min 4.329
319 Massimo Cerrato ITALIA IT-18-357024
2/4 08h:30':23,04" 0h:50’:23" 1209.3 m/min 4.343
320 Tandem Karim Mustafa Tetuan ESPAÑA ESP-18-161313
1/4 08h:30':23,37" 0h:50’:23" 1209.3 m/min 4.358
321 Peña Sal y Retama 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-059720
Phoskitos
1/3 08h:30':23,69" 0h:50’:23" 1209.3 m/min 4.373
322 Cantu Renato 1 ITALIA IT-18-434709
Cameron
2/3 08h:30':23,69" 0h:50’:23" 1209.3 m/min 4.387
323 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers BELGICA BE-18-6235919
Lea
2/3 08h:30':24,03" 0h:50’:24" 1208.55 m/min 4.402
324 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 4 ESPAÑA ESP-18-161320
3/4 08h:30':24,78" 0h:50’:24" 1208.55 m/min 4.416
325 Doherty Kids 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R815
Amiela
2/3 08h:30':24,78" 0h:50’:24" 1208.55 m/min 4.431
326 Marquart&Söhne 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-253
1/3 08h:30':25,10" 0h:50’:25" 1207.8 m/min 4.446
327 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers BELGICA BE-18-6235909
Elfpenner
3/3 08h:30':25,86" 0h:50’:25" 1207.8 m/min 4.46
328 Ivan Dimitrov Neykov ESPAÑA ESP-18-110175
1/2 08h:30':26,20" 0h:50’:26" 1207.06 m/min 4.475
329 Vidhold Pigeons REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-1905-2606
Spider 606
2/4 08h:30':27,41" 0h:50’:27" 1206.31 m/min 4.49
330 Cantu Renato 2 ITALIA IT-18-434705
Sandra
2/3 08h:30':27,75" 0h:50’:27" 1206.31 m/min 4.504
331 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145499
23/87 08h:30':28,08" 0h:50’:28" 1205.56 m/min 0.336
332 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141030
Costa Dark
3/4 08h:30':28,08" 0h:50’:28" 1205.56 m/min 4.519
333 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145574
24/87 08h:30':28,09" 0h:50’:28" 1205.56 m/min 0.351
334 W. Blaak PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1799942
3/3 08h:30':28,40" 0h:50’:28" 1205.56 m/min 4.533
335 Equipo los Trujillos ESPAÑA ESP-18-156738
3/4 08h:30':28,42" 0h:50’:28" 1205.56 m/min 4.548
336 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144470
25/87 08h:30':29,20" 0h:50’:29" 1204.82 m/min 0.366
337 Davies&Dixon Wales REINO UNIDO DE GRAN WHUS-18-05492
1/4 08h:30':29,53" 0h:50’:29" 1204.82 m/min 4.563
338 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 9 MARRUECOS NL-18-5178605
2/2 08h:30':30,20" 0h:50’:30" 1204.07 m/min 4.577
339 Cantu Renato 1 ITALIA IT-18-434652
Elizabeth
3/3 08h:30':30,21" 0h:50’:30" 1204.07 m/min 4.592
340 Marc de Cock 1 BELGICA BE-18-4164273
1/4 08h:30':30,53" 0h:50’:30" 1204.07 m/min 4.607
341 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411386
2/4 08h:30':31,11" 0h:50’:31" 1203.33 m/min 4.621
342 Maziarz Racing Team 1 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1077
Mercedes E Class
1/2 08h:30':31,46" 0h:50’:31" 1203.33 m/min 4.636
343 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 7 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199391
1/3 08h:30':31,79" 0h:50’:31" 1203.33 m/min 4.65
344 Equipo Alas de la Janda ESPAÑA ESP-18-167213
2/4 08h:30':32,26" 0h:50’:32" 1202.59 m/min 4.665
345 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 10 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199293
1/2 08h:30':32,72" 0h:50’:32" 1202.59 m/min 4.68
346 Ian Hunter REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-NW4753
Soo
1/3 08h:30':32,72" 0h:50’:32" 1202.59 m/min 4.694
347 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205449
Berna
3/4 08h:30':32,99" 0h:50’:32" 1202.59 m/min 4.709
348 Team Stepniewski LKK POLONIA PL-18-090-4479
2/3 08h:30':33,00" 0h:50’:33" 1201.85 m/min 4.724
349 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144549
26/87 08h:30':35,46" 0h:50’:35" 1200.37 m/min 0.38
350 Sipos Razvan Mircea 1 ESPAÑA RO-18-264323
1/3 08h:30':35,47" 0h:50’:35" 1200.37 m/min 4.738
351 Doherty Kids 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R812
Barry
2/3 08h:30':35,48" 0h:50’:35" 1200.37 m/min 4.753
352 Abderrahim Esserhani ESPAÑA ESP-18-196827
1/4 08h:30':36,15" 0h:50’:36" 1199.63 m/min 4.767
353 Elghiyat/Oulad Babanni MARRUECOS MAROC-18-83314
2/3 08h:30':37,15" 0h:50’:37" 1198.89 m/min 4.782
354 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813716
2/3 08h:30':37,72" 0h:50’:37" 1198.89 m/min 4.797
355 Deigner-Sun-Lin 1 CHINA CHN-18-0116272
3/3 08h:30':38,30" 0h:50’:38" 1198.16 m/min 4.811
356 Team Pan con Queso PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157547
Spanish Hero
1/3 08h:30':38,69" 0h:50’:38" 1198.16 m/min 4.826
357 Roennov-Sport DK DINAMARCA DAN-18-175-2013
2/3 08h:30':39,03" 0h:50’:39" 1197.42 m/min 4.841
358 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144733
27/87 08h:30':39,61" 0h:50’:39" 1197.42 m/min 0.395
359 Tandem Hicham-Rida-Cristian 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199372
2/4 08h:30':39,96" 0h:50’:39" 1197.42 m/min 4.855
360 Hok Reijnen Bolton 9 HOLANDA NL-18-1205914
1/4 08h:30':40,94" 0h:50’:40" 1196.69 m/min 4.87
361 Jamin Team 1 BELGICA BE-18-5072692
Perro
2/4 08h:30':40,95" 0h:50’:40" 1196.69 m/min 4.884
362 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144686
28/87 08h:30':40,96" 0h:50’:40" 1196.69 m/min 0.409
363 Hok Reijnen Bolton 17 HOLANDA NL-18-1816778
2/3 08h:30':41,28" 0h:50’:41" 1195.95 m/min 4.899
364 Antonio Lopez Conejo 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-175124
1/4 08h:30':41,63" 0h:50’:41" 1195.95 m/min 4.914
365 Alejandro Segura 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123604
2/4 08h:30':41,65" 0h:50’:41" 1195.95 m/min 4.928
366 Sporting Pigeons Team 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458162
3/4 08h:30':42,33" 0h:50’:42" 1195.22 m/min 4.943
367 Poppe Ingels BELGICA BE-18-4190760
Kamiel
1/3 08h:30':43,09" 0h:50’:43" 1194.49 m/min 4.958
368 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145104
29/87 08h:30':43,84" 0h:50’:43" 1194.49 m/min 0.424
369 Jose Antonio Montesdeoca de la ESPAÑA ESP-18-002570
1/2 08h:30':44,33" 0h:50’:44" 1193.76 m/min 4.972
370 Enrique Miranda Lopez ESPAÑA ESP-18-058889
1/3 08h:30':44,33" 0h:50’:44" 1193.76 m/min 4.987
371 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182122
3/4 08h:30':45,62" 0h:50’:45" 1193.03 m/min 5.001
372 Marquart&Söhne 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-236
2/3 08h:30':46,05" 0h:50’:46" 1192.3 m/min 5.016
373 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144690
30/87 08h:30':46,66" 0h:50’:46" 1192.3 m/min 0.439
374 Tandem Gutierrez Lison ESPAÑA ESP-18-124635
Guti
1/3 08h:30':47,94" 0h:50’:47" 1191.57 m/min 5.031
375 Hok Reijnen Bolton 21 HOLANDA NL-18-1816745
2/3 08h:30':48,49" 0h:50’:48" 1190.84 m/min 5.045
376 One Loft Challenge 2 ESPAÑA MAROC-18-1519
1/4 08h:30':48,84" 0h:50’:48" 1190.84 m/min 5.06
377 Wijngaarden Pigeons PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1432610
Blue Costa del Sol
1/4 08h:30':48,86" 0h:50’:48" 1190.84 m/min 5.075
378 Alfred Miosqa 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-125
Gret
1/4 08h:30':49,55" 0h:50’:49" 1190.11 m/min 5.089
379 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-1021-633
3/3 08h:30':50,14" 0h:50’:50" 1189.39 m/min 5.104
380 Hok Reijnen Bolton 19 HOLANDA NL-18-1205927
1/3 08h:30':50,49" 0h:50’:50" 1189.39 m/min 5.118
381 One Loft Challenge 1 ESPAÑA MAROC-18-4244
1/4 08h:30':50,97" 0h:50’:50" 1189.39 m/min 5.133
382 Dever&Lloyd 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-E27741
Solar 5
3/3 08h:30':50,98" 0h:50’:50" 1189.39 m/min 5.148
383 Tandem Los Compadres ESPAÑA ESP-18-015004
1/3 08h:30':51,32" 0h:50’:51" 1188.66 m/min 5.162
384 Dekker Brothers 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157627
2/4 08h:30':51,32" 0h:50’:51" 1188.66 m/min 5.177
385 Maziarz Racing Team 2 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1130
Vladimirec
3/3 08h:30':51,33" 0h:50’:51" 1188.66 m/min 5.192
386 Barj Mohamed Taha 1 MARRUECOS MAROC-18-39021
1/3 08h:30':52,03" 0h:50’:52" 1187.94 m/min 5.206
387 Marton J.+I REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-1432
Putin
1/4 08h:30':53,55" 0h:50’:53" 1187.21 m/min 5.221
388 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199981
1/4 08h:30':53,56" 0h:50’:53" 1187.21 m/min 5.235
389 Peña Sal y Retama 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-059725
Ingenio
2/4 08h:30':53,92" 0h:50’:53" 1187.21 m/min 5.25
390 Juan Barraganes Ortells ESPAÑA ESP-18-128442
1/3 08h:30':54,62" 0h:50’:54" 1186.49 m/min 5.265
391 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144758
31/87 08h:30':54,62" 0h:50’:54" 1186.49 m/min 0.453
392 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 6 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199365
2/3 08h:30':54,62" 0h:50’:54" 1186.49 m/min 5.279
393 Sipos Razvan Mircea 1 ESPAÑA RO-18-262205