Results of the race

Check your pigeons results.
?> ?>
POSITION TEAM NAME COUNTRY RING ORDER ARRIVAL FLYING TIME SPEED COEFICIENT
1 J&K Soerensen DINAMARCA DAN-18-086-1247
JKS 47
1/4 09h:33':25,40" 0h:03’:25" 1463.42 m/min 0.167
2 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-227
1/4 09h:33':46,00" 0h:03’:46" 1214.57 m/min 0.333
3 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 4 ESPAÑA ESP-18-161320
1/3 09h:34':02,60" 0h:04’:02" 1075.27 m/min 0.5
4 Bustraan Pigeons 4 HOLANDA NL-18-1141002
Den Sergio
1/4 09h:34':02,20" 0h:04’:02" 1075.27 m/min 0.666
5 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037607
Mir
1/4 09h:34':02,20" 0h:04’:02" 1075.27 m/min 0.833
6 Team Tonvardic REINO UNIDO DE GRAN WHU-18-R08161
1/3 09h:34':06,40" 0h:04’:06" 1045.3 m/min 0.999
7 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-556
1/4 09h:34':14,80" 0h:04’:14" 990.099 m/min 1.166
8 Familie Soellner 3 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-2001
1/4 09h:34':20,40" 0h:04’:20" 952.381 m/min 1.332
9 Meteor HOLANDA NL-18-5178427
1/4 09h:34':21,60" 0h:04’:21" 946.372 m/min 1.499
10 Tandem Abona 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-012603
1/1 09h:34':22,40" 0h:04’:22" 940.439 m/min 1.665
11 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411453
1/4 09h:34':22,40" 0h:04’:22" 940.439 m/min 1.832
12 Marek Przywara POLONIA PL-18-0254-11241
1/4 09h:34':24,80" 0h:04’:24" 928.793 m/min 1.998
13 Emiel Denys 1 BELGICA BE-18-3018157
1/4 09h:34':24,00" 0h:04’:24" 928.793 m/min 2.165
14 Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta ESPAÑA ESP-18-028021
1/4 09h:34':25,20" 0h:04’:25" 923.077 m/min 2.331
15 Alfred Miosqa 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-116
Sat
1/4 09h:34':25,40" 0h:04’:25" 923.077 m/min 2.498
16 Clanline 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-195161
JUST IN TIME
1/3 09h:34':26,20" 0h:04’:26" 917.431 m/min 2.664
17 Encho Lazarov Belgica BG-18-25700
1/4 09h:34':27,60" 0h:04’:27" 911.854 m/min 2.831
18 Maziarz Racing Team 1 POLONIA PL-18-0233-1010
Mercedes CLS
1/4 09h:34':27,00" 0h:04’:27" 911.854 m/min 2.998
19 Hok Reijnen Bolton 16 HOLANDA NL-18-1205859
1/4 09h:34':28,40" 0h:04’:28" 906.344 m/min 3.164
20 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-733
1/4 09h:34':32,40" 0h:04’:32" 884.956 m/min 3.331
21 Emiliano Hernandez Jorge ESPAÑA ESP-18-057803
Carlota
1/3 09h:34':36,80" 0h:04’:36" 864.553 m/min 3.497
22 Team Stepniewski LKK POLONIA PL-18-090-4476
1/3 09h:34':38,60" 0h:04’:38" 854.701 m/min 3.664
23 DYM ESPAÑA ESP-18-115226
1/3 09h:34':39,00" 0h:04’:39" 849.858 m/min 3.83
24 Jos Thone 4 BELGICA BE-18-5025337
1/3 09h:34':40,40" 0h:04’:40" 845.07 m/min 3.997
25 Equipo Alas de la Janda ESPAÑA ESP-18-167213
1/4 09h:34':45,60" 0h:04’:45" 821.918 m/min 4.163
26 Tandem Norte 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014086
1/4 09h:34':45,40" 0h:04’:45" 821.918 m/min 4.33
27 Antonio Rocamora Andreu B ESPAÑA ESP-18-127128
1/4 09h:34':46,40" 0h:04’:46" 817.439 m/min 4.496
28 One Loft Challenge 1 ESPAÑA MAROC-18-4269
1/4 09h:34':49,00" 0h:04’:49" 804.29 m/min 4.663
29 Roodhooft Andre BELGICA BE-18-6230099
1/1 09h:34':50,80" 0h:04’:50" 800 m/min 4.829
30 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 1 BELGICA BE-18-6235907
Elvis
1/4 09h:34':50,80" 0h:04’:50" 800 m/min 4.996
31 Francisco Tortosa ESPAÑA ESP-18-150617
German
1/4 09h:34':50,80" 0h:04’:50" 800 m/min 5.162
32 Jo Herbots BELGICA BE-18-2135699
1/2 09h:34':50,60" 0h:04’:50" 800 m/min 5.329
33 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141058
Special Favo
1/4 09h:34':51,80" 0h:04’:51" 795.756 m/min 5.495
34 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014529
1/2 09h:34':54,20" 0h:04’:54" 783.29 m/min 5.662
35 Carlos Arouni Jaber ESPAÑA ESP-18-056819
1/3 09h:34':55,00" 0h:04’:55" 779.221 m/min 5.828
36 Happy Sausage REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R805
Jayne Elizabeth
1/4 09h:34':56,60" 0h:04’:56" 775.194 m/min 5.995
37 Marc de Cock 3 BELGICA BE-18-4164263
1/3 09h:34':56,40" 0h:04’:56" 775.194 m/min 6.162
38 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 8 HOLANDA NL-18-3813678
1/4 09h:34':56,40" 0h:04’:56" 775.194 m/min 6.328
39 Two Messengers REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A17235
Scot's Mist
1/4 09h:34':57,20" 0h:04’:57" 771.208 m/min 6.495
40 Andreas Behlke ALEMANIA DV-18-09478-204
2/4 09h:34':57,40" 0h:04’:57" 771.208 m/min 6.661
41 Tándem Dany&Dany Iglesias ESPAÑA ESP-18-058001
Pikachu
1/3 09h:34':58,60" 0h:04’:58" 767.263 m/min 6.828
42 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199251
1/3 09h:34':59,60" 0h:04’:59" 763.359 m/min 6.994
43 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173929
1/112 09h:34':59,80" 0h:04’:59" 763.359 m/min 0.167
44 Team Thorsten Daum&Dieter Meis ALEMANIA DV-18-04939-540
1/4 09h:35':00,00" 0h:05’:00" 759.494 m/min 7.161
45 Derby CVN ESPAÑA ESP-18-150007
1/4 09h:35':00,20" 0h:05’:00" 759.494 m/min 7.327
46 Mihai-Titus RUMANIA ESP-18-086002
Spartacus
1/3 09h:35':01,80" 0h:05’:01" 755.668 m/min 7.494
47 Jos Thone 6 BELGICA BE-18-5025483
1/4 09h:35':01,40" 0h:05’:01" 755.668 m/min 7.66
48 Familie Soellner 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-02733-1869
1/3 09h:35':02,60" 0h:05’:02" 751.88 m/min 7.827
49 Antonio Rocamora Andreu A ESPAÑA ESP-18-127130
1/4 09h:35':03,20" 0h:05’:03" 748.13 m/min 7.993
50 Jos Thone 6 BELGICA BE-18-5025220
2/4 09h:35':05,60" 0h:05’:05" 740.741 m/min 8.16
51 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1018505
1/4 09h:35':05,00" 0h:05’:05" 740.741 m/min 8.326
52 Team Tonvardic REINO UNIDO DE GRAN WHU-18-R08127
2/3 09h:35':05,20" 0h:05’:05" 740.741 m/min 8.493
53 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 3 BELGICA BE-18-6235920
Leonie
1/4 09h:35':08,80" 0h:05’:08" 729.927 m/min 8.659
54 Tandem Javier Soto-Alex Segura ESPAÑA ESP-18-123705
1/4 09h:35':09,80" 0h:05’:09" 726.392 m/min 8.826
55 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149268
1/3 09h:35':09,80" 0h:05’:09" 726.392 m/min 8.993
56 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Winkie
TAILANDIA BE-18-4173913
2/112 09h:35':10,60" 0h:05’:10" 722.892 m/min 0.333
57 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers BELGICA BE-18-6235919
Lea
1/4 09h:35':10,40" 0h:05’:10" 722.892 m/min 9.159
58 Benito Pedraja Fraile ESPAÑA ESP-18-064019
1/4 09h:35':12,80" 0h:05’:12" 715.99 m/min 9.326
59 Daniel Ilie Toader ESPAÑA ESP-18-141762
1/4 09h:35':13,40" 0h:05’:13" 712.589 m/min 9.492
60 Team Sofia BULGARIA BG-18-70010
1/4 09h:35':15,00" 0h:05’:15" 705.882 m/min 9.659
61 Hans&Evert-Jan Eijerkamp 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1628282
Altea
1/3 09h:35':17,80" 0h:05’:17" 699.301 m/min 9.825
62 Wonder Pigeon Team ITALIA IT-18-365893
1/4 09h:35':18,80" 0h:05’:18" 696.056 m/min 9.992
63 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 1 HOLANDA NL-18-3813790
1/4 09h:35':19,40" 0h:05’:19" 692.841 m/min 10.158
64 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144735
3/112 09h:35':20,60" 0h:05’:20" 689.655 m/min 0.5
65 Deigner-Sun-Lin 3 CHINA CHN-18-0116298
1/3 09h:35':20,80" 0h:05’:20" 689.655 m/min 10.325
66 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173902
4/112 09h:35':21,20" 0h:05’:21" 686.499 m/min 0.666
67 Tandem Hicham-Rida-Cristian 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199340
1/4 09h:35':22,40" 0h:05’:22" 683.371 m/min 10.491
68 Theo&Markus Lecke ALEMANIA DV-18-04087-80
1/4 09h:35':26,00" 0h:05’:26" 671.141 m/min 10.658
69 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-5689
Noemi89
1/4 09h:35':28,40" 0h:05’:28" 665.188 m/min 10.824
70 Blazenec+Vano Team 2 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0605-1181
Wonder Red
1/1 09h:35':31,40" 0h:05’:31" 656.455 m/min 10.991
71 Peaky Blinders Arnemuiden PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819064
John
1/4 09h:35':33,40" 0h:05’:33" 650.759 m/min 11.157
72 Sporting Pigeons Team 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458126
1/3 09h:35':33,40" 0h:05’:33" 650.759 m/min 11.324
73 Abdelkarim Hadani ESPAÑA ESP-18-161311
1/2 09h:35':36,40" 0h:05’:36" 642.398 m/min 11.49
74 Jose Garcia Martin ESPAÑA ESP-18-052163
1/2 09h:35':38,60" 0h:05’:38" 636.943 m/min 11.657
75 Team Stepniewski LKK POLONIA PL-18-090-4490
2/3 09h:35':40,20" 0h:05’:40" 631.579 m/min 11.823
76 Derby CVN ESPAÑA ESP-18-133098
2/4 09h:35':41,00" 0h:05’:41" 628.931 m/min 11.99
77 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144456
5/112 09h:35':42,20" 0h:05’:42" 626.305 m/min 0.833
78 Tandem Abona 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-000352
1/3 09h:35':43,20" 0h:05’:43" 623.701 m/min 12.157
79 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 7 HOLANDA NL-18-3813685
1/3 09h:35':44,20" 0h:05’:44" 621.118 m/min 12.323
80 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 6 HOLANDA NL-18-3813624
1/4 09h:35':45,20" 0h:05’:45" 618.557 m/min 12.49
81 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 7 HOLANDA NL-18-3813851
2/3 09h:35':50,80" 0h:05’:50" 606.061 m/min 12.656
82 Hok Reijnen Bolton 21 HOLANDA NL-18-1816745
1/4 09h:35':53,60" 0h:05’:53" 598.802 m/min 12.823
83 Hok Reijnen Bolton 20 HOLANDA NL-18-1816742
1/3 09h:35':53,20" 0h:05’:53" 598.802 m/min 12.989
84 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-120776
1/4 09h:35':54,80" 0h:05’:54" 596.421 m/min 13.156
85 Tandem Domingo y Marin 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-074004
1/3 09h:35':56,80" 0h:05’:56" 591.716 m/min 13.322
86 Marton J.+I REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-1423
Dobra
1/4 09h:35':57,60" 0h:05’:57" 589.391 m/min 13.489
87 Andreas Lüdtke ALEMANIA DV-18-03004-348
1/4 09h:36':01,00" 0h:06’:01" 580.271 m/min 13.655
88 Corvo 3 HOLANDA NL-18-1232350
Dolly
1/4 09h:36':01,00" 0h:06’:01" 580.271 m/min 13.822
89 Tandem El Gomero ESPAÑA ESP-18-050446
1/2 09h:36':01,60" 0h:06’:01" 580.271 m/min 13.988
90 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 9 MARRUECOS NL-18-5178618
1/2 09h:36':03,20" 0h:06’:03" 575.816 m/min 14.155
91 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144762
6/112 09h:36':05,00" 0h:06’:05" 571.429 m/min 0.999
92 Kilruskin Lofts 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A4072
Kilruskin Robin
1/4 09h:36':05,20" 0h:06’:05" 571.429 m/min 14.321
93 Palomar Jose Nomdedeu ESPAÑA ESP-18-128012
1/3 09h:36':09,40" 0h:06’:09" 562.852 m/min 14.488
94 Sipos Razvan Mircea 1 ESPAÑA RO-18-264323
1/4 09h:36':15,80" 0h:06’:15" 550.459 m/min 14.654
95 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411386
1/4 09h:36':18,00" 0h:06’:18" 544.465 m/min 14.821
96 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-B05309
Bubbles
1/4 09h:36':18,40" 0h:06’:18" 544.465 m/min 14.988
97 Tandem Alex-Karim (Gyn Tonic) ESPAÑA ESP-18-160513
Samanta
1/2 09h:36':18,40" 0h:06’:18" 544.465 m/min 15.154
98 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 2 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-195
Buzz
1/4 09h:36':20,60" 0h:06’:20" 540.541 m/min 15.321
99 Fast Pigeons&Ervin Laro ITALIA IT-18-411435
2/4 09h:36':20,00" 0h:06’:20" 540.541 m/min 15.487
100 Ukraine Master ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3038
1/3 09h:36':20,20" 0h:06’:20" 540.541 m/min 15.654
101 Team the best of the best Holanda NL-18-1778082
Kim
1/4 09h:36':21,40" 0h:06’:21" 538.6 m/min 15.82
102 Huisje Weltevree PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157419
Marie
1/4 09h:36':22,60" 0h:06’:22" 536.673 m/min 15.987
103 Manuel Bailen Cañizares ESPAÑA ESP-18-126537
1/4 09h:36':22,60" 0h:06’:22" 536.673 m/min 16.153
104 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 5 BELGICA BE-18-6235946
Anna
1/4 09h:36':24,60" 0h:06’:24" 532.86 m/min 16.32
105 Alejandro Segura 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123626
1/4 09h:36':24,40" 0h:06’:24" 532.86 m/min 16.486
106 Cees Schroevers PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1137764
Special One
1/4 09h:36':25,80" 0h:06’:25" 530.973 m/min 16.653
107 Roennov-Sport DK DINAMARCA DAN-18-175-2002
1/4 09h:36':26,60" 0h:06’:26" 529.101 m/min 16.819
108 Francisco Tortosa ESPAÑA ESP-18-150611
Mogly
2/4 09h:36':26,80" 0h:06’:26" 529.101 m/min 16.986
109 Ron Krijger en Zoon PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1154280
1/4 09h:36':26,00" 0h:06’:26" 529.101 m/min 17.152
110 Balla Gianfranco 1 ITALIA IT-18-464086
1/4 09h:36':26,20" 0h:06’:26" 529.101 m/min 17.319
111 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199991
1/3 09h:36':27,80" 0h:06’:27" 527.241 m/min 17.485
112 Jackiewicz Wozciech POLONIA PL-18-0370-1627
1/4 09h:36':27,80" 0h:06’:27" 527.241 m/min 17.652
113 Bjorn Ove Helgesen 1 NORUEGA NOR-032-18-194
Donar
1/4 09h:36':27,00" 0h:06’:27" 527.241 m/min 17.818
114 Tandem Canales-Zapater ESPAÑA ESP-18-134211
1/3 09h:36':27,40" 0h:06’:27" 527.241 m/min 17.985
115 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 5 HOLANDA NL-18-3813755
1/4 09h:36':28,60" 0h:06’:28" 525.394 m/min 18.152
116 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144690
7/112 09h:36':28,20" 0h:06’:28" 525.394 m/min 1.166
117 Theo&Markus Lecke ALEMANIA DV-18-04087-77
2/4 09h:36':28,40" 0h:06’:28" 525.394 m/min 18.318
118 Tándem Dany&Dany Iglesias ESPAÑA ESP-18-058005
Blue Fin
2/3 09h:36':29,40" 0h:06’:29" 523.56 m/min 18.485
119 Winkie ESPAÑA BE-18-4173895
8/112 09h:36':30,60" 0h:06’:30" 521.739 m/min 1.332
120 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1017706
2/4 09h:36':31,80" 0h:06’:31" 519.931 m/min 18.651
121 Kilruskin Lofts 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A3970
Kilruskin Tols
1/3 09h:36':35,60" 0h:06’:35" 512.821 m/min 18.818
122 Arctic Loft of Norway NORUEGA NOR-032-18-295
Arctic Bullit
1/4 09h:36':35,80" 0h:06’:35" 512.821 m/min 18.984
123 Corvo 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1232297
Stoppel
1/3 09h:36':35,40" 0h:06’:35" 512.821 m/min 19.151
124 Antonio Rocamora Andreu B ESPAÑA ESP-18-127237
2/4 09h:36':36,80" 0h:06’:36" 511.073 m/min 19.317
125 Gerhard Debus ALEMANIA DV-18-0498-2562
1/4 09h:36':36,20" 0h:06’:36" 511.073 m/min 19.484
126 J.D. Schroevers&Zonen PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819066
J.D.
1/4 09h:36':37,60" 0h:06’:37" 509.338 m/min 19.65
127 Sporting Pigeons Team 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458162
1/4 09h:36':38,60" 0h:06’:38" 507.614 m/min 19.817
128 Chirita Mihai Marius ESPAÑA ESP-18-131333
1/4 09h:36':38,00" 0h:06’:38" 507.614 m/min 19.983
129 Alfred Miosqa 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-102
Niko
2/4 09h:36':39,00" 0h:06’:39" 505.902 m/min 20.15
130 Benito Pedraja Fraile ESPAÑA ESP-18-064022
2/4 09h:36':39,00" 0h:06’:39" 505.902 m/min 20.316
131 Peeters-Van Crombruggen 2 BELGICA BE-18-6156980
Young Prince
1/4 09h:36':41,20" 0h:06’:41" 502.513 m/min 20.483
132 Team Sunkissed 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1629807
Cocky
1/4 09h:36':42,40" 0h:06’:42" 500.835 m/min 20.649
133 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199260
2/3 09h:36':43,80" 0h:06’:43" 499.168 m/min 20.816
134 Palomar Jose Nomdedeu ESPAÑA ESP-18-128001
2/3 09h:36':44,40" 0h:06’:44" 497.512 m/min 20.983
135 Tandem Hicham-Rida-Cristian 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199387
1/4 09h:36':45,80" 0h:06’:45" 495.868 m/min 21.149
136 Elghiyat/Oulad Babanni MARRUECOS MAROC-18-83314
1/3 09h:36':45,00" 0h:06’:45" 495.868 m/min 21.316
137 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144563
9/112 09h:36':45,20" 0h:06’:45" 495.868 m/min 1.499
138 Bustraan Pigeons 1 HOLANDA NL-18-5004102
1/4 09h:36':46,20" 0h:06’:46" 494.234 m/min 21.482
139 Team Hrnciar Peter&Miro REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0307-588
Helka
1/4 09h:36':47,20" 0h:06’:47" 492.611 m/min 21.649
140 Juan de Dios Campos ESPAÑA ESP-18-191214
1/2 09h:36':49,20" 0h:06’:49" 489.396 m/min 21.815
141 Tandem Los Compadres ESPAÑA ESP-18-015006
1/4 09h:36':50,60" 0h:06’:50" 487.805 m/min 21.982
142 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 5 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199390
1/3 09h:36':50,80" 0h:06’:50" 487.805 m/min 22.148
143 Filip Pudic 2 CROACIA CRO-18-27188
1/2 09h:36':51,80" 0h:06’:51" 486.224 m/min 22.315
144 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 1 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12805
Diamond Dinasty
1/4 09h:36':51,60" 0h:06’:51" 486.224 m/min 22.481
145 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-99
Bic Boss
1/4 09h:36':54,60" 0h:06’:54" 481.541 m/min 22.648
146 M&P Schroevers PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819065
White Stripe
1/3 09h:36':55,60" 0h:06’:55" 480 m/min 22.814
147 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V56616
Tonys Girl
1/4 09h:36':55,80" 0h:06’:55" 480 m/min 22.981
148 Greg Team FRANCIA SK-18-0999-768
1/3 09h:36':57,80" 0h:06’:57" 476.948 m/min 23.147
149 Morad Bihi ESPAÑA ESP-18-210813
1/2 09h:36':59,00" 0h:06’:59" 473.934 m/min 23.314
150 Peña Aragón ESPAÑA ESP-18-204982
1/4 09h:37':00,60" 0h:07’:00" 472.441 m/min 23.48
151 Francisco Carpena Perez ESPAÑA ESP-18-140465
1/4 09h:37':01,00" 0h:07’:01" 470.958 m/min 23.647
152 Wonder Pigeon Team ITALIA IT-18-365888
2/4 09h:37':02,80" 0h:07’:02" 469.484 m/min 23.813
153 Equipo los Trujillos ESPAÑA ESP-18-156018
1/4 09h:37':02,80" 0h:07’:02" 469.484 m/min 23.98
154 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V56606
Rainbow Jack
1/4 09h:37':03,00" 0h:07’:03" 468.019 m/min 24.147
155 Alistair Hogg REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-CA1043
1/3 09h:37':04,60" 0h:07’:04" 466.563 m/min 24.313
156 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144758
10/112 09h:37':04,60" 0h:07’:04" 466.563 m/min 1.665
157 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145441
11/112 09h:37':04,20" 0h:07’:04" 466.563 m/min 1.832
158 Alejandro Segura 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-123601
1/4 09h:37':05,80" 0h:07’:05" 465.116 m/min 24.48
159 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 1 BELGICA BE-18-6235901
Kris
2/4 09h:37':05,00" 0h:07’:05" 465.116 m/min 24.646
160 Andreas Lüdtke ALEMANIA DV-18-03004-351
2/4 09h:37':06,80" 0h:07’:06" 463.679 m/min 24.813
161 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205443
Victor
1/4 09h:37':06,20" 0h:07’:06" 463.679 m/min 24.979
162 Mevr P. Wolters 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1235642
1/4 09h:37':07,00" 0h:07’:07" 462.25 m/min 25.146
163 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-125428
1/4 09h:37':07,40" 0h:07’:07" 462.25 m/min 25.312
164 Corvo 3 HOLANDA NL-18-1232351
petit Growchovski
2/4 09h:37':08,60" 0h:07’:08" 460.829 m/min 25.479
165 De Meester-De Craene-Vanrobaey BELGICA BE-18-4037606
Nele
2/4 09h:37':08,80" 0h:07’:08" 460.829 m/min 25.645
166 Tandem Caleta Puerto Real ESPAÑA ESP-18-041791
1/4 09h:37':08,20" 0h:07’:08" 460.829 m/min 25.812
167 Jos Thone 6 BELGICA BE-18-5025474
3/4 09h:37':09,60" 0h:07’:09" 459.418 m/min 25.978
168 Founani/Bahi Maroc MARRUECOS ESP-18-161316
1/4 09h:37':09,40" 0h:07’:09" 459.418 m/min 26.145
169 Bartolome Fuguet Salord 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-242850
1/4 09h:37':09,40" 0h:07’:09" 459.418 m/min 26.311
170 Anibal Sousa 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103926
1/3 09h:37':12,20" 0h:07’:12" 455.235 m/min 26.478
171 Peeters-Van Crombruggen 2 BELGICA BE-18-6157007
Not another James Bo
2/4 09h:37':13,80" 0h:07’:13" 453.858 m/min 26.644
172 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-725
2/4 09h:37':13,80" 0h:07’:13" 453.858 m/min 26.811
173 Equipo los Trujillos ESPAÑA ESP-18-156737
2/4 09h:37':14,40" 0h:07’:14" 452.489 m/min 26.978
174 Marc de Cock 1 BELGICA BE-18-4164272
1/4 09h:37':14,40" 0h:07’:14" 452.489 m/min 27.144
175 Jos Thone 5 BELGICA BE-18-5025561
1/4 09h:37':15,60" 0h:07’:15" 451.128 m/min 27.311
176 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182111
1/4 09h:37':15,20" 0h:07’:15" 451.128 m/min 27.477
177 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Emiel Denys 2
TAILANDIA BE-18-3018042
1/4 09h:37':16,60" 0h:07’:16" 449.775 m/min 27.644
178 Tandem Inspiradoras de Daute 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014511
2/2 09h:37':17,80" 0h:07’:17" 448.43 m/min 27.81
179 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 4 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199318
2/3 09h:37':17,40" 0h:07’:17" 448.43 m/min 27.977
180 Murray and Mills REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A05808
Super Girl
1/4 09h:37':18,40" 0h:07’:18" 447.094 m/min 28.143
181 Tandem Zoilo-Javier Herrera ESPAÑA ESP-18-050711
1/3 09h:37':20,80" 0h:07’:20" 444.444 m/min 28.31
182 Roman Zlicar REPUBLICA CHECA CZ-18-060-205
Del Sol 2
1/4 09h:37':20,60" 0h:07’:20" 444.444 m/min 28.476
183 Marquart&Söhne 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-207
1/4 09h:37':21,80" 0h:07’:21" 443.131 m/min 28.643
184 Theo&Markus Lecke ALEMANIA DV-18-04087-82
3/4 09h:37':21,80" 0h:07’:21" 443.131 m/min 28.809
185 Tandem Caleta Puerto Real ESPAÑA ESP-18-041785
2/4 09h:37':22,00" 0h:07’:22" 441.826 m/min 28.976
186 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141059
Race Wonder
2/4 09h:37':23,60" 0h:07’:23" 440.529 m/min 29.142
187 Equipo los Trujillos ESPAÑA ESP-18-156738
3/4 09h:37':24,00" 0h:07’:24" 439.239 m/min 29.309
188 Team Hrnciar Peter&Miro REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0307-627
Mira
2/4 09h:37':24,40" 0h:07’:24" 439.239 m/min 29.475
189 Bustraan Pigeons 4 HOLANDA NL-18-1141021
Favoriet den
2/4 09h:37':25,60" 0h:07’:25" 437.956 m/min 29.642
190 Dekker Brothers 2 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1157624
Wilson
1/4 09h:37':25,60" 0h:07’:25" 437.956 m/min 29.808
191 Jos Thone 4 BELGICA BE-18-5025286
2/3 09h:37':25,80" 0h:07’:25" 437.956 m/min 29.975
192 The Lever Syndicate 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-R10159
1/4 09h:37':25,20" 0h:07’:25" 437.956 m/min 30.142
193 Corvo 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1232288
Krassy I
1/3 09h:37':26,20" 0h:07’:26" 436.681 m/min 30.308
194 Doherty Kids 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R812
Barry
1/3 09h:37':28,20" 0h:07’:28" 434.153 m/min 30.475
195 Dever&Lloyd 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-E19802
Solar 1
1/4 09h:37':29,60" 0h:07’:29" 432.9 m/min 30.641
196 W. Blaak PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1799944
1/4 09h:37':29,20" 0h:07’:29" 432.9 m/min 30.808
197 The Lever Syndicate 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-R10168
2/4 09h:37':32,00" 0h:07’:32" 429.185 m/min 30.974
198 Jos Thone 3 BELGICA BE-18-5025339
1/4 09h:37':34,20" 0h:07’:34" 426.743 m/min 31.141
199 Andreas Lüdtke ALEMANIA DV-18-03004-345
3/4 09h:37':35,60" 0h:07’:35" 425.532 m/min 31.307
200 Cantu Renato 3 ITALIA IT-18-434669
Johnny
1/4 09h:37':35,60" 0h:07’:35" 425.532 m/min 31.474
201 Hok Reijnen Bolton 20 HOLANDA NL-18-1205930
2/3 09h:37':35,40" 0h:07’:35" 425.532 m/min 31.64
202 Hok Reijnen Bolton 17 HOLANDA NL-18-1205939
1/4 09h:37':37,60" 0h:07’:37" 423.131 m/min 31.807
203 Doherty Kids 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R802
Abbie
1/3 09h:37':37,60" 0h:07’:37" 423.131 m/min 31.973
204 Europa Master 1 RUMANIA RO-18-416814
1/4 09h:37':38,20" 0h:07’:38" 421.941 m/min 32.14
205 Fast but not furious 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN NWHU-18-R7141
Ross
1/4 09h:37':40,60" 0h:07’:40" 419.58 m/min 32.306
206 Deigner-Sun-Lin 1 CHINA CHN-18-0116240
1/4 09h:37':41,20" 0h:07’:41" 418.41 m/min 32.473
207 Manuel Bailen Cañizares ESPAÑA ESP-18-126444
2/4 09h:37':42,20" 0h:07’:42" 417.246 m/min 32.639
208 Prodigy Wings PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103468
1/3 09h:37':46,00" 0h:07’:46" 412.655 m/min 32.806
209 Huisje Weltevree PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3827335
Alphons
2/4 09h:37':47,20" 0h:07’:47" 411.523 m/min 32.973
210 Tandem Hicham-Rida-Cristian 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199230
2/4 09h:37':47,20" 0h:07’:47" 411.523 m/min 33.139
211 Francisco Carpena Perez ESPAÑA ESP-18-140471
2/4 09h:37':50,40" 0h:07’:50" 408.163 m/min 33.306
212 Rafal Perdoch POLONIA PL-18-0361-2443
1/4 09h:37':51,80" 0h:07’:51" 407.056 m/min 33.472
213 Tandem Zoilo-Javier Herrera ESPAÑA ESP-18-050715
2/3 09h:37':51,20" 0h:07’:51" 407.056 m/min 33.639
214 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144898
12/112 09h:37':51,40" 0h:07’:51" 407.056 m/min 1.998
215 Peaky Blinders Arnemuiden PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819039
Thomas
2/4 09h:37':54,60" 0h:07’:54" 403.769 m/min 33.805
216 Ed Mol PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1173718
1/2 09h:37':55,80" 0h:07’:55" 402.685 m/min 33.972
217 Five Star Lofts REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-H27770
Devo 1
1/3 09h:37':55,00" 0h:07’:55" 402.685 m/min 34.138
218 Mevr P. Wolters 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1235650
2/4 09h:37':55,40" 0h:07’:55" 402.685 m/min 34.305
219 Nicolae Ionut ESPAÑA ESP-18-128341
1/1 09h:37':56,60" 0h:07’:56" 401.606 m/min 34.471
220 Juan Santiago Martin Garcia ESPAÑA ESP-18-033845
1/3 09h:37':56,20" 0h:07’:56" 401.606 m/min 34.638
221 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205850
1/4 09h:37':56,40" 0h:07’:56" 401.606 m/min 34.804
222 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205462
Marcus
2/4 09h:37':58,80" 0h:07’:58" 399.467 m/min 34.971
223 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182125
1/1 09h:37':59,00" 0h:07’:59" 398.406 m/min 35.137
224 Filip Pudic 2 CROACIA CRO-18-27201
2/2 09h:37':59,40" 0h:07’:59" 398.406 m/min 35.304
225 Hok Reijnen Bolton 9 HOLANDA NL-18-3813860
1/4 09h:38':00,80" 0h:08’:00" 397.351 m/min 35.47
226 Marc de Cock 1 BELGICA BE-18-4164273
2/4 09h:38':01,80" 0h:08’:01" 396.301 m/min 35.637
227 Jos Thone 7 BELGICA BE-18-5025280
1/4 09h:38':02,80" 0h:08’:02" 395.257 m/min 35.803
228 Tandem Hicham-Rida-Cristian 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199383
2/4 09h:38':02,60" 0h:08’:02" 395.257 m/min 35.97
229 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813588
1/4 09h:38':02,60" 0h:08’:02" 395.257 m/min 36.137
230 Paluch Marcin POLONIA PL-18-018-3001
1/4 09h:38':03,40" 0h:08’:03" 394.218 m/min 36.303
231 Mike Chadwick 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V02799
1/4 09h:38':04,80" 0h:08’:04" 393.185 m/min 36.47
232 Pavel Novak REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01301-297
Sulat
1/4 09h:38':04,20" 0h:08’:04" 393.185 m/min 36.636
233 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 1 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199270
1/4 09h:38':04,40" 0h:08’:04" 393.185 m/min 36.803
234 Jose Luis Navarro ESPAÑA ESP-18-174180
1/3 09h:38':05,80" 0h:08’:05" 392.157 m/min 36.969
235 Pavel Novak REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01301-298
Seko
2/4 09h:38':05,80" 0h:08’:05" 392.157 m/min 37.136
236 Alexander Gebel ALEMANIA DV-18-07407-3057
1/3 09h:38':06,60" 0h:08’:06" 391.134 m/min 37.302
237 Vidhold Pigeons REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-999-3351
Spider 351
1/4 09h:38':06,00" 0h:08’:06" 391.134 m/min 37.469
238 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205299
2/4 09h:38':07,80" 0h:08’:07" 390.117 m/min 37.635
239 Chirita Mihai Sorin RUMANIA RO-18-5029093
Milagros San Jose Lo
1/3 09h:38':07,40" 0h:08’:07" 390.117 m/min 37.802
240 Alfred Miosqa 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-3957-125
Gret
1/4 09h:38':09,60" 0h:08’:09" 388.098 m/min 37.968
241 Team Sunkissed 1 HOLANDA NL-18-1589380
Schapie
1/4 09h:38':10,60" 0h:08’:10" 387.097 m/min 38.135
242 Morso DINAMARCA DAN-18-075-1639
Pmik
1/3 09h:38':10,40" 0h:08’:10" 387.097 m/min 38.301
243 Equipo Alas de Mariola ESPAÑA ESP-18-134193
1/3 09h:38':10,40" 0h:08’:10" 387.097 m/min 38.468
244 Sporting Pigeons Team 3 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458204
2/4 09h:38':11,00" 0h:08’:11" 386.1 m/min 38.634
245 MARIUS BELGUN ESPAÑA ESP-18-212107
1/4 09h:38':12,60" 0h:08’:12" 385.109 m/min 38.801
246 Alistair Hogg REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-CA1037
2/3 09h:38':12,00" 0h:08’:12" 385.109 m/min 38.968
247 Clanline 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-195162
BAR NONE
2/3 09h:38':13,00" 0h:08’:13" 384.123 m/min 39.134
248 Tandem Karim Mustafa Tetuan ESPAÑA ESP-18-160528
1/4 09h:38':13,40" 0h:08’:13" 384.123 m/min 39.301
249 Master Team POLONIA PL-18-0442-2206
1/4 09h:38':14,00" 0h:08’:14" 383.142 m/min 39.467
250 Tandem Los Compadres ESPAÑA ESP-18-015008
2/4 09h:38':14,00" 0h:08’:14" 383.142 m/min 39.634
251 Team Hrnciar Peter&Miro REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0307-586
Pato
3/4 09h:38':14,00" 0h:08’:14" 383.142 m/min 39.8
252 Team Stieneker-Bruck ALEMANÍA DV-18-01654-802
1/3 09h:38':14,20" 0h:08’:14" 383.142 m/min 39.967
253 Equipo Alas de la Janda ESPAÑA ESP-18-167228
2/4 09h:38':14,20" 0h:08’:14" 383.142 m/min 40.133
254 Tandem Norte 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-014088
2/4 09h:38':15,00" 0h:08’:15" 382.166 m/min 40.3
255 Team Germany Waldow-Thiel 2 ALEMANIA DV-18-04858-730
3/4 09h:38':15,60" 0h:08’:15" 382.166 m/min 40.466
256 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-144492
13/112 09h:38':15,60" 0h:08’:15" 382.166 m/min 2.165
257 Europa Master 2 RUMANIA RO-18-416823
1/4 09h:38':15,60" 0h:08’:15" 382.166 m/min 40.633
258 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 10 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199384
1/2 09h:38':17,60" 0h:08’:17" 380.228 m/min 40.799
259 Bustraan Pigeons 6 HOLANDA NL-18-5133598
Ruthan Twoo
1/3 09h:38':17,60" 0h:08’:17" 380.228 m/min 40.966
260 Krajcik Daniel&Andrea REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01106-931
Kra 931
1/4 09h:38':17,00" 0h:08’:17" 380.228 m/min 41.132
261 A. Van Berkel PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1082725
Frysian Silver III
1/4 09h:38':17,40" 0h:08’:17" 380.228 m/min 41.299
262 Bustraan Pigeons 2 HOLANDA NL-18-5133546
1/3 09h:38':17,40" 0h:08’:17" 380.228 m/min 41.465
263 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145104
14/112 09h:38':18,80" 0h:08’:18" 379.267 m/min 2.331
264 Blazenec+Vano Team 1 REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0605-1110
Stefanko
1/4 09h:38':18,00" 0h:08’:18" 379.267 m/min 41.632
265 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 1 HOLANDA NL-18-3813769
2/4 09h:38':18,40" 0h:08’:18" 379.267 m/min 41.799
266 Marquart&Söhne 1 ALEMANIA DV-18-09999-202
2/4 09h:38':19,00" 0h:08’:19" 378.31 m/min 41.965
267 Sporting Pigeons Team 2 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8458024
2/3 09h:38':19,40" 0h:08’:19" 378.31 m/min 42.132
268 Antonio Lopez Conejo 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-175124
1/4 09h:38':20,60" 0h:08’:20" 377.358 m/min 42.298
269 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 2 HOLANDA NL-18-3813787
2/4 09h:38':20,60" 0h:08’:20" 377.358 m/min 42.465
270 J&K Soerensen DINAMARCA DAN-18-086-1233
JKS 33
2/4 09h:38':20,20" 0h:08’:20" 377.358 m/min 42.631
271 Team the best of the best Holanda NL-18-1782125
Willem
2/4 09h:38':21,60" 0h:08’:21" 376.412 m/min 42.798
272 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145406
15/112 09h:38':22,80" 0h:08’:22" 375.469 m/min 2.498
273 Jos Thone 1 BELGICA BE-18-5025356
1/3 09h:38':22,80" 0h:08’:22" 375.469 m/min 42.964
274 Domingo Tomas Hernandez Walo ESPAÑA ESP-18-014004
MASCA
1/4 09h:38':22,80" 0h:08’:22" 375.469 m/min 43.131
275 Jos Thone 8 BELGICA BE-18-5025476
1/3 09h:38':22,80" 0h:08’:22" 375.469 m/min 43.297
276 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145386
16/112 09h:38':23,00" 0h:08’:23" 374.532 m/min 2.664
277 Domingo Tomas Hernandez Walo ESPAÑA ESP-18-014002
SERKAN
2/4 09h:38':23,40" 0h:08’:23" 374.532 m/min 43.464
278 Enrique Miranda Lopez ESPAÑA ESP-18-058886
1/4 09h:38':24,80" 0h:08’:24" 373.599 m/min 43.63
279 As Golden 1 GRECIA GR-18-1018533
3/4 09h:38':24,80" 0h:08’:24" 373.599 m/min 43.797
280 Tandem Adry&Yami ESPAÑA ESP-18-161330
1/4 09h:38':24,00" 0h:08’:24" 373.599 m/min 43.963
281 Daniel Ilie Toader ESPAÑA ESP-18-141750
2/4 09h:38':24,40" 0h:08’:24" 373.599 m/min 44.13
282 Roennov-Sport DK DINAMARCA DAN-18-175-2007
2/4 09h:38':26,40" 0h:08’:26" 371.747 m/min 44.296
283 Anibal Sousa 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8103922
1/4 09h:38':27,20" 0h:08’:27" 370.828 m/min 44.463
284 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-44
Peter
2/4 09h:38':28,60" 0h:08’:28" 369.914 m/min 44.629
285 Salwa Tzouly MARRUECOS ESP-18-199232
1/4 09h:38':28,60" 0h:08’:28" 369.914 m/min 44.796
286 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144899
17/112 09h:38':29,20" 0h:08’:29" 369.004 m/min 2.831
287 Derby Sevilla Pigeons Race 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-182122
2/4 09h:38':30,20" 0h:08’:30" 368.098 m/min 44.963
288 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 5 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199297
1/4 09h:38':30,20" 0h:08’:30" 368.098 m/min 45.129
289 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 3 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12888
Sapphire Dynasty
1/4 09h:38':31,80" 0h:08’:31" 367.197 m/min 45.296
290 Equipo los Trujillos ESPAÑA ESP-18-156019
4/4 09h:38':31,40" 0h:08’:31" 367.197 m/min 45.462
291 Ron Krijger en Zoon PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1154288
2/4 09h:38':32,80" 0h:08’:32" 366.3 m/min 45.629
292 Team Sunkissed 2 HOLANDA NL-18-1589395
Kippetje
2/4 09h:38':32,20" 0h:08’:32" 366.3 m/min 45.795
293 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813734
1/4 09h:38':33,80" 0h:08’:33" 365.408 m/min 45.962
294 Marc de Cock 1 BELGICA BE-18-4164019
3/4 09h:38':33,80" 0h:08’:33" 365.408 m/min 46.128
295 Mevr. Andre Verhaeghe 1 BELGICA BE-18-3036942
1/3 09h:38':34,60" 0h:08’:34" 364.52 m/min 46.295
296 Marc de Cock 3 BELGICA BE-18-4164266
2/3 09h:38':34,60" 0h:08’:34" 364.52 m/min 46.461
297 Hok Reijnen Bolton 17 HOLANDA NL-18-1816778
2/4 09h:38':37,80" 0h:08’:37" 361.882 m/min 46.628
298 Hok Reijnen Bolton 12 HOLANDA NL-18-1205251
1/4 09h:38':37,40" 0h:08’:37" 361.882 m/min 46.794
299 Massimo Cerrato ITALIA PORT-18-8007991
1/4 09h:38':37,40" 0h:08’:37" 361.882 m/min 46.961
300 Derby Riachos PORTUGAL PORT-18-8076513
1/3 09h:38':38,60" 0h:08’:38" 361.011 m/min 47.127
301 Doherty Kids 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-R813
Sophie
2/3 09h:38':38,00" 0h:08’:38" 361.011 m/min 47.294
302 Hok Reijnen Bolton 16 HOLANDA NL-18-1205285
2/4 09h:38':40,60" 0h:08’:40" 359.281 m/min 47.46
303 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 2 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12872
Tanzanite Dynasty
1/4 09h:38':40,80" 0h:08’:40" 359.281 m/min 47.627
304 Tandem Los Mosqueteros ESPAÑA ESP-18-015601
1/4 09h:38':40,20" 0h:08’:40" 359.281 m/min 47.794
305 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144547
18/112 09h:38':42,60" 0h:08’:42" 357.569 m/min 2.998
306 Emiliano Hernandez Jorge ESPAÑA ESP-18-057802
Janubio
2/3 09h:38':42,20" 0h:08’:42" 357.569 m/min 47.96
307 Hok Reijnen Bolton 9 HOLANDA NL-18-1205914
2/4 09h:38':42,20" 0h:08’:42" 357.569 m/min 48.127
308 Tandem Alex-Karim (Gyn Tonic) ESPAÑA ESP-18-160519
Luky
2/2 09h:38':43,00" 0h:08’:43" 356.718 m/min 48.293
309 Team Stepniewski LKK POLONIA PL-18-090-4479
3/3 09h:38':46,20" 0h:08’:46" 354.191 m/min 48.46
310 Dever&Lloyd 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-E27741
Solar 5
1/3 09h:38':48,60" 0h:08’:48" 352.526 m/min 48.626
311 Clanline 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-195179
REAL McCOY
3/3 09h:38':51,60" 0h:08’:51" 350.058 m/min 48.793
312 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-136303
1/4 09h:38':51,00" 0h:08’:51" 350.058 m/min 48.959
313 Salwa Tzouly MARRUECOS ESP-18-199273
2/4 09h:38':52,80" 0h:08’:52" 349.243 m/min 49.126
314 Manuel Herrera Ubeda ESPAÑA ESP-18-153421
1/2 09h:38':55,40" 0h:08’:55" 346.821 m/min 49.292
315 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 6 HOLANDA NL-18-3813698
2/4 09h:39':01,80" 0h:09’:01" 342.075 m/min 49.459
316 Europa Master 1 RUMANIA RO-18-416813
2/4 09h:39':06,20" 0h:09’:06" 338.219 m/min 49.625
317 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-5695
Noemka95
2/4 09h:39':07,20" 0h:09’:07" 337.458 m/min 49.792
318 Team EVIN Peter & Noemi REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-0999-5687
Peter87
3/4 09h:39':10,80" 0h:09’:10" 335.196 m/min 49.958
319 Tandem Los Compadres ESPAÑA ESP-18-015004
3/4 09h:39':12,00" 0h:09’:12" 333.704 m/min 50.125
320 Tandem Poleo-Andrade ESPAÑA ESP-18-024903
1/4 09h:39':12,00" 0h:09’:12" 333.704 m/min 50.291
321 Team Monick Nys-Kris Govers 1 BELGICA BE-18-6235903
Sergio
3/4 09h:39':13,00" 0h:09’:13" 332.963 m/min 50.458
322 Two Messengers REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-A17241
Nor Wester
2/4 09h:39':13,00" 0h:09’:13" 332.963 m/min 50.624
323 ALEX SELLES ESPAÑA ESP-18-210664
1/4 09h:39':14,20" 0h:09’:14" 332.226 m/min 50.791
324 Poppe Ingels BELGICA BE-18-4190760
Kamiel
1/4 09h:39':15,00" 0h:09’:15" 331.492 m/min 50.958
325 The Lever Syndicate 2 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-R10156
3/4 09h:39':16,80" 0h:09’:16" 330.761 m/min 51.124
326 J.D. Schroevers&Zonen PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3819063
Meloon
2/4 09h:39':17,60" 0h:09’:17" 330.033 m/min 51.291
327 Winkie ESPAÑA ESP-18-144683
19/112 09h:39':17,00" 0h:09’:17" 330.033 m/min 3.164
328 Tandem Brocal-Ifach 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-125429
2/4 09h:39':18,00" 0h:09’:18" 329.308 m/min 51.457
329 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-144322
20/112 09h:39':18,20" 0h:09’:18" 329.308 m/min 3.331
330 Kilruskin Lofts 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A4081
Kilruskin Andy Jnr.
2/4 09h:39':19,60" 0h:09’:19" 328.587 m/min 51.624
331 Hok Reijnen Bolton 21 HOLANDA NL-18-1816763
2/4 09h:39':19,00" 0h:09’:19" 328.587 m/min 51.79
332 Roennov-Sport DK DINAMARCA DAN-18-175-2013
3/4 09h:39':20,60" 0h:09’:20" 327.869 m/min 51.957
333 Encho Lazarov Belgica BG-18-25688
2/4 09h:39':20,80" 0h:09’:20" 327.869 m/min 52.123
334 Emiel Denys 1 BELGICA BE-18-3018031
2/4 09h:39':21,80" 0h:09’:21" 327.154 m/min 52.29
335 T. Nico y Valentin Madrid 1 ESPAÑA ESP-18-120778
2/4 09h:39':21,40" 0h:09’:21" 327.154 m/min 52.456
336 Mevr P. Wolters 1 PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1235664
3/4 09h:39':21,40" 0h:09’:21" 327.154 m/min 52.623
337 DR. Teerachon Manomaiphibul
Breeded by: Emiel Denys 1
TAILANDIA BE-18-3018150
3/4 09h:39':22,80" 0h:09’:22" 326.442 m/min 52.789
338 Waldemar Miosqa FRANCIA DV-18-0303-89
Gabi
3/4 09h:39':22,00" 0h:09’:22" 326.442 m/min 52.956
339 Mike Chadwick 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V02743
1/4 09h:39':23,40" 0h:09’:23" 325.733 m/min 53.122
340 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 6 HOLANDA NL-18-3813686
3/4 09h:39':23,40" 0h:09’:23" 325.733 m/min 53.289
341 Hok Reijnen Bolton 21 HOLANDA NL-18-1205926
3/4 09h:39':25,00" 0h:09’:25" 324.324 m/min 53.455
342 Tándem Dany&Dany Iglesias ESPAÑA ESP-18-058016
Salitre
3/3 09h:39':27,80" 0h:09’:27" 322.928 m/min 53.622
343 Merlin Nobre PORTUGAL PORT-18-8104139
1/4 09h:39':28,80" 0h:09’:28" 322.234 m/min 53.789
344 Hok Reijnen Bolton 11 HOLANDA NL-18-1205866
1/4 09h:39':28,40" 0h:09’:28" 322.234 m/min 53.955
345 Hok Reijnen Bolton 14 HOLANDA NL-18-1205290
1/4 09h:39':31,80" 0h:09’:31" 320.171 m/min 54.122
346 Emeralds&Diamonds Dinasty 1 IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-18-V12862
Onyx Dynasty
2/4 09h:39':34,00" 0h:09’:34" 318.134 m/min 54.288
347 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-144327
21/112 09h:39':35,80" 0h:09’:35" 317.46 m/min 3.497
348 Equipo Alas de la Janda ESPAÑA ESP-18-167219
3/4 09h:39':36,80" 0h:09’:36" 316.79 m/min 54.455
349 Filip Pudic CROACIA CRO-18-27152
1/3 09h:39':37,20" 0h:09’:37" 316.122 m/min 54.621
350 Francisco Tortosa ESPAÑA ESP-18-150613
Flanello
3/4 09h:39':38,60" 0h:09’:38" 315.457 m/min 54.788
351 Tandem Javier Soto-Alex Segura ESPAÑA ESP-18-123662
2/4 09h:39':40,00" 0h:09’:40" 314.136 m/min 54.954
352 Davies&Dixon Wales REINO UNIDO DE GRAN WHUS-18-05492
1/4 09h:39':40,60" 0h:09’:40" 314.136 m/min 55.121
353 Jamin Team 2 BELGICA BE-18-5072703
Remke
1/4 09h:39':41,00" 0h:09’:41" 313.48 m/min 55.287
354 Kilruskin Lofts 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN SU-18-A4067
Kilruskin George
2/3 09h:39':41,00" 0h:09’:41" 313.48 m/min 55.454
355 Hok Reijnen Bolton 10 HOLANDA NL-18-1205258
1/4 09h:39':43,40" 0h:09’:43" 312.175 m/min 55.62
356 Bart&Francis Verdeyen 1 BELGICA BE-18-2102820
1/3 09h:39':45,60" 0h:09’:45" 310.881 m/min 55.787
357 Jaime Ameller ESPAÑA ESP-18-207017
1/4 09h:39':45,60" 0h:09’:45" 310.881 m/min 55.953
358 Hok Reijnen Bolton 14 HOLANDA NL-18-3813746
2/4 09h:39':46,20" 0h:09’:46" 310.238 m/min 56.12
359 Jos Thone 2 BELGICA BE-18-5025344
1/4 09h:39':46,40" 0h:09’:46" 310.238 m/min 56.286
360 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813716
2/4 09h:39':46,40" 0h:09’:46" 310.238 m/min 56.453
361 Khaimimi Ferer FRANCIA MAROC-18-33013
1/4 09h:39':47,20" 0h:09’:47" 309.598 m/min 56.619
362 Jeffrey&Carys Cranston team 1 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-V56604
Little Wish
2/4 09h:39':49,20" 0h:09’:49" 308.325 m/min 56.786
363 Karl Heinz ALEMANIA DV-18-08596-434
1/3 09h:39':50,60" 0h:09’:50" 307.692 m/min 56.953
364 Marc de Cock 2 BELGICA BE-18-4164117
1/4 09h:39':50,00" 0h:09’:50" 307.692 m/min 57.119
365 Bustraan Pigeons 3 HOLANDA NL-18-1140965
Costa 965
1/4 09h:39':51,80" 0h:09’:51" 307.062 m/min 57.286
366 Sporting Pigeons Team 1 PORTUGAL PORT-18-8459651
1/4 09h:39':51,80" 0h:09’:51" 307.062 m/min 57.452
367 Winkie ESPAÑA ES-18-145490
22/112 09h:39':52,40" 0h:09’:52" 306.435 m/min 3.664
368 Team Marc Heylen BELGICA BE-18-6205449
Berna
3/4 09h:39':53,80" 0h:09’:53" 305.81 m/min 57.619
369 Fast but not furious 3 REINO UNIDO DE GRAN GB-18-B05183
Timbo
2/4 09h:39':54,60" 0h:09’:54" 305.188 m/min 57.785
370 Marc de Cock 2 BELGICA BE-18-4164265
2/4 09h:39':55,60" 0h:09’:55" 304.569 m/min 57.952
371 Encho Lazarov Belgica BG-18-25697
3/4 09h:39':56,60" 0h:09’:56" 303.951 m/min 58.118
372 Jackiewicz Wozciech POLONIA PL-18-0370-1604
2/4 09h:39':59,80" 0h:09’:59" 302.115 m/min 58.285
373 Jaap Murre PAISES BAJOS NL-18-3829329
1/4 09h:39':59,00" 0h:09’:59" 302.115 m/min 58.451
374 Hok Reijnen Bolton 13 HOLANDA NL-18-1205291
1/4 09h:40':01,40" 0h:10’:01" 300.903 m/min 58.618
375 T. Mohamed Gzouly-Hichan 7 MARRUECOS ESP-18-199382
1/4 09h:40':01,40" 0h:10’:01" 300.903 m/min 58.784
376 Hok Reijnen Bolton 10 HOLANDA NL-18-1205287
2/4 09h:40':03,80" 0h:10’:03" 299.7 m/min 58.951
377 Jose Luis Navarro 2 ESPAÑA ESP-18-176826
1/2 09h:40':05,80" 0h:10’:05" 298.507 m/min 59.117
378 Bustraan Pigeons 5 HOLANDA NL-18-1141031
Lady Kali
3/4 09h:40':05,80" 0h:10’:05" 298.507 m/min 59.284
379 DYM ESPAÑA ESP-18-115225
2/3 09h:40':05,60" 0h:10’:05" 298.507 m/min 59.45
380 Team Apachitei-Rida-Karim 3 ESPAÑA ESP-18-199258
3/3 09h:40':06,20" 0h:10’:06" 297.915 m/min 59.617
381 Hok Reijnen-Bolton 3 HOLANDA NL-18-3813592
3/4 09h:40':07,80" 0h:10’:07" 297.324 m/min 59.784
382 Huybrechts-Dingemans BELGICA BE-18-6177703
Martha
1/3 09h:40':07,40" 0h:10’:07" 297.324 m/min 59.95
383 Abderrahim Esserhani ESPAÑA ESP-18-196827
1/4 09h:40':08,00" 0h:10’:08" 296.736 m/min 60.117
384 Wijngaarden Pigeons PAISES BAJOS NL-18-1432610
Blue Costa del Sol
1/4 09h:40':08,40" 0h:10’:08" 296.736 m/min 60.283
385 Francisco Carpena Perez ESPAÑA ESP-18-140472
3/4 09h:40':10,00" 0h:10’:10" 295.567 m/min 60.45
386 Team the best of the best Holanda NL-18-1782126
Fran
3/4 09h:40':10,40" 0h:10’:10" 295.567 m/min 60.616
387 Founani/Bahi Maroc MARRUECOS ESP-18-161317
2/4 09h:40':11,20" 0h:10’:11" 294.985 m/min 60.783
388 Antonio Pinilla Moreno ESPAÑA ESP-18-149267
2/3 09h:40':12,60" 0h:10’:12" 294.406 m/min 60.949
389 Hok Reijnen Bolton 15 HOLANDA NL-18-1205283
3/4 09h:40':12,20" 0h:10’:12" 294.406 m/min 61.116
390 Master Team POLONIA PL-18-0442-508
2/4 09h:40':12,20" 0h:10’:12" 294.406 m/min 61.282
391 Krajcik Daniel&Andrea REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-18-01106-908
Kra 908
2/4