Race basketing

Nerja (65Km)
POSITION TEAM NAME COUNTRY RING
1
SLAVKO KUTLESA
AUSTRIA AT-19-319-245
2
SLAVKO KUTLESA
AUSTRIA AT-19-319-250
3
SLAVKO KUTLESA
AUSTRIA AT-19-319-254
4
SLAVKO KUTLESA
AUSTRIA AT-19-319-255
5
MICHAEL RUDORFER
AUSTRIA AT-19-906-054
6
MICHAEL RUDORFER
AUSTRIA AT-19-906-293
7
MICHAEL RUDORFER
AUSTRIA AT-19-906-298
8
DE SCHEEMAEKER FREDERIC
BELGICA BE-19-2004014
9
DE SCHEEMAEKER FREDERIC
BELGICA BE-19-2004015
10
DE SCHEEMAEKER FREDERIC
BELGICA BE-19-2004016
11
SERROKH LOFT
BELGICA BE-19-2078979
12
SERROKH LOFT
BELGICA BE-19-2078980
13
SERROKH LOFT
BELGICA BE-19-2078982
14
SERROKH LOFT
BELGICA BE-19-2078983
15
SERROKH LOFT
BELGICA BE-19-2078984
16
SERROKH LOFT
BELGICA BE-19-2078988
17
TEAM FLOREA SORIN A
RUMANIA BE-19-3001643
18
TEAM FLOREA SORIN A
RUMANIA BE-19-3001645
19
TEAM FLOREA SORIN B
RUMANIA BE-19-3001646
20
TEAM FLOREA SORIN A
RUMANIA BE-19-3001652
21
TEAM FLOREA SORIN B
RUMANIA BE-19-3001677
22
BOKASTEL
BELGICA BE-19-3015878
23
DESCONOCIDAS
BE-19-3015879
24
BOKASTEL
BELGICA BE-19-3015882
25
BOKASTEL
BELGICA BE-19-3015883
26
BOKASTEL
BELGICA BE-19-3015887
27
BOKASTEL
BELGICA BE-19-3015888
28
FAMILY SCHREEL
BELGICA BE-19-3016347
29
SCHREEL DIETER
BELGICA BE-19-3016349
30
FAMILY SCHREEL
BELGICA BE-19-3016354
31
FAMILY SCHREEL
BELGICA BE-19-3016355
32
FAMILY SCHREEL
BELGICA BE-19-3016359
33
FAMILY SCHREEL
BELGICA BE-19-3016363
34
SCHREEL DIETER
BELGICA BE-19-3016365
35
SCHREEL DIETER
BELGICA BE-19-3016368
36
FAMILY SCHREEL
BELGICA BE-19-3016377
37
SCHREEL DIETER
BELGICA BE-19-3016381
38
SCHREEL DIETER
BELGICA BE-19-3016633
39
SCHREEL DIETER
BELGICA BE-19-3016635
40
HEINDRYCKX-LOOSE
BELGICA BE-19-3017750
41
BOKASTEL
BELGICA BE-19-3018879
42
GEVAERT-EGGERMONT
BELGICA BE-19-3027966
43
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: GEVAERT-EGGERMONT
BELGICA BE-19-3027970
44
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: GEVAERT-EGGERMONT
BELGICA BE-19-3027976
45
GEVAERT-EGGERMONT
BELGICA BE-19-3027977
46
GEVAERT-EGGERMONT
BELGICA BE-19-3027981
47
GEVAERT-EGGERMONT
BELGICA BE-19-3027988
48
WENDY FRAN
BELGICA BE-19-3028010
49
WENDY FRAN
BELGICA BE-19-3028018
50
WENDY FRAN
BELGICA BE-19-3028019
51
WENDY FRAN
BELGICA BE-19-3028020
52
WENDY FRAN
BELGICA BE-19-3028172
53
WENDY FRAN
BELGICA BE-19-3028173
54
VANWILDEMEERSCH-VYNCKE
BELGICA BE-19-3099055
55
VANWILDEMEERSCH-VYNCKE
BELGICA BE-19-3099056
56
VANWILDEMEERSCH-VYNCKE
BELGICA BE-19-3099063
57
VANWILDEMEERSCH-VYNCKE
BELGICA BE-19-3099067
58
VANWILDEMEERSCH-VYNCKE
BELGICA BE-19-3099074
59
VANWILDEMEERSCH-VYNCKE
BELGICA BE-19-3099078
60
HEINDRYCKX-LOOSE
BELGICA BE-19-3123073
61
TEAM FLOREA SORIN B
RUMANIA BE-19-4059913
62
TEAM FLOREA SORIN A
RUMANIA BE-19-4059947
63
TEAM FLOREA SORIN A
RUMANIA BE-19-4059950
64
TEAM FLOREA SORIN A
RUMANIA BE-19-4059952
65
COPPENS FREDY-SEGERS PETRA
BELGICA BE-19-4071823
66
COPPENS FREDY-SEGERS PETRA
BELGICA BE-19-4071827
67
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: COPPENS FREDY-SEGERS PETRA
BELGICA BE-19-4071841
68
COPPENS FREDY-SEGERS PETRA
BELGICA BE-19-4071996
69
MSK PIGEONS A
BELGICA BE-19-5059041
70
MSK PIGEONS A
BELGICA BE-19-5059046
71
MSK PIGEONS A
BELGICA BE-19-5059056
72
MSK PIGEONS A
BELGICA BE-19-5059057
73
MSK PIGEONS B
BELGICA BE-19-5060231
74
MSK PIGEONS A
BELGICA BE-19-5060339
75
MSK PIGEONS A
BELGICA BE-19-5060344
76
TEAM JAMIN B
BELGICA BE-19-5082355
77
TEAM JAMIN B
BELGICA BE-19-5082359
78
TEAM JAMIN B
BELGICA BE-19-5082361
79
TEAM JAMIN B
BELGICA BE-19-5082364
80
TEAM JAMIN A
BELGICA BE-19-5082375
81
TEAM JAMIN A
BELGICA BE-19-5082380
82
TEAM JAMIN A
BELGICA BE-19-5082381
83
TEAM JAMIN A
BELGICA BE-19-5082392
84
TEAM JAMIN A
BELGICA BE-19-5082394
85
THONE PIGEONS
BELGICA BE-19-5095148
86
THONE PIGEONS
BELGICA BE-19-5095153
87
THONE PIGEONS
BELGICA BE-19-5095234
88
THONE PIGEONS
BELGICA BE-19-5095587
89
THONE PIGEONS
BELGICA BE-19-5095607
90
THONE PIGEONS
BELGICA BE-19-5095621
91
THONE PIGEONS
BELGICA BE-19-5095629
92
THONE PIGEONS
BELGICA BE-19-5095635
93
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON D
HOLANDA BE-19-6065675
94
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A
HOLANDA BE-19-6065844
95
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A
HOLANDA BE-19-6065846
96
BELGAVET-SEIFFERT
BELGICA BE-19-6069370
97
BELGAVET-SEIFFERT
BELGICA BE-19-6069374
98
BELGAVET-SEIFFERT
BELGICA BE-19-6069377
99
BELGAVET-SEIFFERT
BELGICA BE-19-6069379
100
BELGAVET-SEIFFERT
BELGICA BE-19-6069381
101
BELGAVET-SEIFFERT
BELGICA BE-19-6069383
102
BELGAVET-SEIFFERT
BELGICA BE-19-6069389
103
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107044
104
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107048
105
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107049
106
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107051
107
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107052
108
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107053
109
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107058
110
TEAM FLOREA SORIN B
RUMANIA BE-19-6197188
111
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B
BELGICA BE-19-6200414
112
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A
BELGICA BE-19-6200415
113
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A
BELGICA BE-19-6200418
114
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B
BELGICA BE-19-6200421
115
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A
BELGICA BE-19-6200424
116
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A
BELGICA BE-19-6200428
117
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A
BELGICA BE-19-6200435
118
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A
BELGICA BE-19-6200437
119
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A
BELGICA BE-19-6200438
120
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B
BELGICA BE-19-6201181
121
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B
BELGICA BE-19-6201182
122
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B
BELGICA BE-19-6201183
123
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B
BELGICA BE-19-6201185
124
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B
BELGICA BE-19-6201186
125
TAM MARC HEYLEN
BELGICA BE-19-6217381
126
TAM MARC HEYLEN
BELGICA BE-19-6217383
127
TAM MARC HEYLEN
BELGICA BE-19-6217384
128
TAM MARC HEYLEN
BELGICA BE-19-6217385
129
TAM MARC HEYLEN
BELGICA BE-19-6217390
130
PETAR&KIRIL RAPONSKI
BULGARIA BG-19-29439
131
PETAR&KIRIL RAPONSKI
BULGARIA BG-19-29447
132
PETAR&KIRIL RAPONSKI
BULGARIA BG-19-29463
133
PETAR&KIRIL RAPONSKI
BULGARIA BG-19-29468
134
PETAR&KIRIL RAPONSKI
BULGARIA BG-19-29499
135
TEAM SOFIA
BULGARIA BG-19-70045
136
TEAM SOFIA
BULGARIA BG-19-70048
137
TEAM SOFIA
BULGARIA BG-19-70056
138
TEAM SOFIA
BULGARIA BG-19-70059
139
TEAM SOFIA
BULGARIA BG-19-70070
140
TEAM SOFIA
BULGARIA BG-19-70073
141
ALP RACE TEAM A
SUIZA CH-19-19201
142
ALP RACE TEAM A
SUIZA CH-19-19202
143
ALP RACE TEAM B
SUIZA CH-19-19269
144
ALP RACE TEAM B
SUIZA CH-19-19270
145
ALP RACE TEAM B
SUIZA CH-19-19275
146
ALP RACE TEAM B
SUIZA CH-19-19278
147
ALP RACE TEAM A
SUIZA CH-19-7634
148
ALP RACE TEAM A
SUIZA CH-19-7692
149
ALP RACE TEAM A
SUIZA CH-19-7693
150
ALP RACE TEAM A
SUIZA CH-19-7694
151
ALP RACE TEAM B
SUIZA CH-19-7696
152
ALP RACE TEAM B
SUIZA CH-19-7697
153
BOSKO JENJIC
CROACIA CRO-19-05623
154
BOSKO JENJIC
CROACIA CRO-19-05638
155
BOSKO JENJIC
CROACIA CRO-19-05655
156
BOSKO JENJIC
CROACIA CRO-19-05656
157
DENIS CULIC
CROACIA CRO-19-05806
158
DENIS CULIC
CROACIA CRO-19-05808
159
DENIS CULIC
CROACIA CRO-19-05869
160
LEXMAN TEAM
CROACIA CRO-19-31672
161
LEXMAN TEAM
CROACIA CRO-19-31677
162
LEXMAN TEAM
CROACIA CRO-19-31679
163
LEXMAN TEAM
CROACIA CRO-19-31681
164
LEXMAN TEAM
CROACIA CRO-19-31696
165
KUBACEK LUBOMIR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3350
166
KUBACEK LUBOMIR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3410
167
KUBACEK LUBOMIR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3411
168
KUBACEK LUBOMIR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3415
169
KUBACEK LUBOMIR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3420
170
KUBACEK LUBOMIR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3421
171
KHL KAMENAR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-912
172
KHL KAMENAR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-923
173
KHL KAMENAR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-928
174
KHL KAMENAR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-935
175
KHL KAMENAR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-941
176
KHL KAMENAR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-945
177
KHL KAMENAR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-948
178
TEAM NORWEGIAN TURBO B
NORUEGA NOR-19-004-0084
179
TEAM NORWEGIAN TURBO A
NORUEGA NOR-19-004-0089
180
M&C HANSEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0953
181
M&C HANSEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0954
182
M&C HANSEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0956
183
M&C HANSEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0959
184
M&C HANSEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0961
185
M&C HANSEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0971
186
M&C HANSEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0981
187
MIKKEL HOEJEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-025-4417
188
MIKKEL HOEJEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-025-4422
189
MIKKEL HOEJEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-025-4423
190
MIKKEL HOEJEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-025-4426
191
FAM. IVERSEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-025-4687
192
FAM. IVERSEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-025-4688
193
FAM. IVERSEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-025-4689
194
FAM. IVERSEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-025-4690
195
ARNE PORSMOSE
DINAMARCA DAN-19-026-0025
196
ARNE PORSMOSE
DINAMARCA DAN-19-026-0044
197
ARNE PORSMOSE
DINAMARCA DAN-19-026-0051
198
ARNE PORSMOSE
DINAMARCA DAN-19-026-0062
199
ARNE PORSMOSE
DINAMARCA DAN-19-026-0072
200
ARNE PORSMOSE
DINAMARCA DAN-19-026-0080
201
TEAM KLAT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4254
202
TEAM KLAT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4329
203
TEAM KLAT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4332
204
TEAM KLAT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4336
205
TEAM KLAT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4338
206
JENSEN/BRAKSTAD
DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0062
207
JENSEN/BRAKSTAD
DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0064
208
JENSEN/BRAKSTAD
DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0072
209
JENSEN/BRAKSTAD
DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0073
210
JENSEN/BRAKSTAD
DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0077
211
JENSEN/BRAKSTAD
DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0080
212
JENSEN/BRAKSTAD
DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0083
213
TEAM MOELHOLT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0265
214
TEAM MOELHOLT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0271
215
TEAM MOELHOLT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0274
216
TEAM MOELHOLT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0275
217
JOHN ENGEL
DINAMARCA DAN-19-070-0216
218
JOHN ENGEL
DINAMARCA DAN-19-070-0217
219
JOHN ENGEL
DINAMARCA DAN-19-070-0236
220
JOHN ENGEL
DINAMARCA DAN-19-070-0243
221
JOHN ENGEL
DINAMARCA DAN-19-070-0245
222
JOHN ENGEL
DINAMARCA DAN-19-070-0246
223
JOHN ENGEL
DINAMARCA DAN-19-070-0247
224
TEAM MORSO
DINAMARCA DAN-19-075-0166
225
TEAM MORSO
DINAMARCA DAN-19-075-0167
226
TEAM MORSO
DINAMARCA DAN-19-075-0169
227
TEAM MORSO
DINAMARCA DAN-19-075-0324
228
STEINAR THOWSEN
NORUEGA DAN-19-086-0003
229
STEINAR THOWSEN
NORUEGA DAN-19-086-0013
230
STEINAR THOWSEN
NORUEGA DAN-19-086-0020
231
STEINAR THOWSEN
NORUEGA DAN-19-086-0021
232
STEINAR THOWSEN
NORUEGA DAN-19-086-0025
233
JKS PIGEON RACING
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0201
234
LEIF ROENNOW
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0204
235
LEIF ROENNOW
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0205
236
LEIF ROENNOW
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0208
237
JKS PIGEON RACING
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0211
238
LEIF ROENNOW
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0212
239
LEIF ROENNOW
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0216
240
JKS PIGEON RACING
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0217
241
JKS PIGEON RACING
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0218
242
JKS PIGEON RACING
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0219
243
JKS PIGEON RACING
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0220
244
LEIF ROENNOW
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0223
245
LEIF ROENNOW
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0225
246
BENT BOEGH B
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0302
247
BENT BOEGH B
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0303
248
BENT BOEGH A
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0314
249
BENT BOEGH B
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0316
250
BENT BOEGH A
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0317
251
BENT BOEGH B
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0319
252
BENT BOEGH B
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0321
253
BENT BOEGH A
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0329
254
BENT BOEGH A
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0333
255
BENT BOEGH A
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0337
256
BENT BOEGH A
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0340
257
BENT BOEGH A
DINAMARCA DAN-19-086-0347
258
TEAM MOELHOLT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-220-1408
259
KLAUS STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-314
260
KLAUS STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-327
261
KLAUS STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-333
262
KLAUS STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-336
263
KLAUS STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-350
264
KLAUS STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-365
265
TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-487
266
TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-492
267
TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-494
268
TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-495
269
TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-497
270
TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-587
271
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-1986
272
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-1989
273
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2020
274
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2024
275
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2047
276
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2077
277
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2081
278
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2132
279
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2144
280
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2150
281
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2156
282
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2211
283
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-03004-264
284
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-03004-270
285
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-03004-278
286
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-03004-279
287
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-03004-300
288
DENIS CULIC
CROACIA DV-19-03010-238
289
MARCUS LECKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-04087-313
290
MARCUS LECKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-04087-314
291
MARCUS LECKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-04087-328
292
MARCUS LECKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-04087-339
293
MARCUS LECKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-04087-340
294
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: EXPO HOUTEN
HOLANDA DV-19-04305-150
295
EXPO HOUTEN
HOLANDA DV-19-04305-151
296
EXPO HOUTEN
HOLANDA DV-19-04305-154
297
EXPO HOUTEN
HOLANDA DV-19-04305-158
298
EXPO HOUTEN
HOLANDA DV-19-04305-160
299
SCHMIDT-SOMMER
ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-162
300
SCHMIDT-SOMMER
ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-163
301
SCHMIDT-SOMMER
ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-166
302
SCHMIDT-SOMMER
ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-172
303
SCHMIDT-SOMMER
ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-173
304
SCHMIDT-SOMMER
ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-175
305
GOETZ GUENTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-1053
306
GOETZ GUENTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-1056
307
GOETZ GUENTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-1078
308
JORGE ARMENTEROS CUESTA
Breeded by: GOETZ GUENTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-1099
309
GOETZ GUENTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-967
310
GOETZ GUENTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-973
311
GOETZ GUENTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-990
312
DIETER SIEBERT
ALEMANIA DV-19-06723-9020
313
DIETER SIEBERT
ALEMANIA DV-19-06723-9035
314
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: DIETER SIEBERT
ALEMANIA DV-19-06723-9047
315
DIETER SIEBERT
ALEMANIA DV-19-06723-9056
316
FAMILIE JOEKEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07001-446
317
FAMILIE JOEKEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07001-476
318
FAMILIE JOEKEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07001-485
319
FAMILIE JOEKEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07001-502
320
FAMILIE JOEKEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07001-509
321
FAMILIE JOEKEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07001-517
322
MARCUS LECKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-07398-8
323
ALEXANDER GEBEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-113
324
ALEXANDER GEBEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-116
325
ALEXANDER GEBEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-117
326
ALEXANDER GEBEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-119
327
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: UKRAINE MASTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-121
328
UKRAINE MASTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-131
329
ALEXANDER GEBEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-132
330
ALEXANDER GEBEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-134
331
UKRAINE MASTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-137
332
UKRAINE MASTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-139
333
UKRAINE MASTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-141
334
UKRAINE MASTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-159
335
GERHARD DEBUS
ALEMANIA DV-19-08874-463
336
GERHARD DEBUS
ALEMANIA DV-19-08874-477
337
GERHARD DEBUS
ALEMANIA DV-19-08874-494
338
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: GERHARD DEBUS
ALEMANIA DV-19-08874-502
339
GERHARD DEBUS
ALEMANIA DV-19-08874-512
340
GERHARD DEBUS
ALEMANIA DV-19-08874-516
341
SG STEFFL
ALEMANIA DV-19-08897-5292
342
SG STEFFL
ALEMANIA DV-19-08897-5347
343
SG STEFFL
ALEMANIA DV-19-08897-5350
344
SG STEFFL
ALEMANIA DV-19-08897-5351
345
SG STEFFL
ALEMANIA DV-19-08897-5352
346
SG STEFFL
ALEMANIA DV-19-08897-5359
347
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-09040-181
348
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-09040-200
349
DETLEF SCHÃœRING
ALEMANIA DV-19-0912-135
350
DETLEF SCHÃœRING
ALEMANIA DV-19-0912-139
351
DETLEF SCHÃœRING
ALEMANIA DV-19-0912-141
352
DETLEF SCHÃœRING
ALEMANIA DV-19-0912-142
353
DETLEF SCHÃœRING
ALEMANIA DV-19-0912-145
354
DETLEF SCHÃœRING
ALEMANIA DV-19-0912-55
355
ANDREAS BEHLKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-1043
356
ANDREAS BEHLKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-1046
357
ANDREAS BEHLKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-1057
358
ANDREAS BEHLKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-1060
359
ANDREAS BEHLKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-1064
360
KARL HEINZ LANG
ALEMANIA DV-19-8596-1442
361
KARL HEINZ LANG
ALEMANIA DV-19-8596-1460
362
KARL HEINZ LANG
ALEMANIA DV-19-8596-1563
363
INMEMORIAM
ESPAÑA ESP-19-018463
364
INMEMORIAM
ESPAÑA ESP-19-018465
365
INMEMORIAM
ESPAÑA ESP-19-018470
366
INMEMORIAM
ESPAÑA ESP-19-018483
367
INMEMORIAM
ESPAÑA ESP-19-018490
368
JUAN LUIS HERNANDEZ SAEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-037102
369
JUAN LUIS HERNANDEZ SAEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-037104
370
JUAN LUIS HERNANDEZ SAEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-037105
371
JUAN LUIS HERNANDEZ SAEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-037106
372
VICTOR GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-040034
373
VICTOR GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-040035
374
VICTOR GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-040037
375
VICTOR GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-040039
376
DAVID GRANIZO ROJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-056547
377
DAVID GRANIZO ROJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-056564
378
DAVID GRANIZO ROJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-056571
379
DAVID GRANIZO ROJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-056572
380
DAVID GRANIZO ROJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-056575
381
DAVID GRANIZO ROJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-056576
382
CODRUT DIN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057011
383
CODRUT DIN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057016
384
CODRUT DIN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057022
385
CODRUT DIN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057024
386
CODRUT DIN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057027
387
CODRUT DIN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057028
388
SAS RYSZARD
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057566
389
SAS RYSZARD
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057569
390
SAS RYSZARD
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057572
391
SAS RYSZARD
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057588
392
SAS RYSZARD
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057589
393
SAS RYSZARD
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057592
394
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058001
395
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058015
396
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058032
397
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058035
398
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058043
399
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058044
400
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058050
401
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058051
402
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058052
403
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058114
404
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058121
405
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058132
406
JULIAN DINU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-060004
407
JULIAN DINU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-060011
408
JULIAN DINU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-060014
409
JULIAN DINU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-060016
410
JULIAN DINU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-060021
411
IVAN NEIKOV
ESPAÑA ESP-19-061886
412
IVAN NEIKOV
ESPAÑA ESP-19-061888
413
IVAN NEIKOV
ESPAÑA ESP-19-061891
414
IVAN NEIKOV
ESPAÑA ESP-19-061895
415
IVAN NEIKOV
ESPAÑA ESP-19-061897
416
TANDEM GHEORGHE-ADRIAN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-063204
417
TANDEM GHEORGHE-ADRIAN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-063208
418
TANDEM GHEORGHE-ADRIAN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-063213
419
TANDEM GHEORGHE-ADRIAN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-063229
420
TANDEM GHEORGHE-ADRIAN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-063230
421
IVAN NEIKOV
ESPAÑA ESP-19-064603
422
DAVID GIMENEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-070411
423
DAVID GIMENEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-070412
424
DAVID GIMENEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-070413
425
DAVID GIMENEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-070414
426
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071041
427
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071042
428
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071043
429
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071044
430
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071045
431
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071050
432
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071053
433
JAVIER SOTO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071762
434
JAVIER SOTO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071763
435
JAVIER SOTO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071764
436
JAVIER SOTO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071766
437
JAVIER SOTO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071771
438
ALEJANDRO SEGURA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071912
439
ALEJANDRO SEGURA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071913
440
ALEJANDRO SEGURA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071914
441
ALEJANDRO SEGURA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071920
442
ALEJANDRO SEGURA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071922
443
ALEJANDRO SEGURA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071924
444
ALEJANDRO SEGURA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071928
445
ALEJANDRO SEGURA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071933
446
HRNCIAR PETER
Breeded by: ALEJANDRO SEGURA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071934
447
ALEJANDRO SEGURA C
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071937
448
ALEJANDRO SEGURA C
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071938
449
TOCITU COSTEL
Breeded by: ALEJANDRO SEGURA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071939
450
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: ALEJANDRO SEGURA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071941
451
ALEJANDRO SEGURA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071946
452
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: ALEJANDRO SEGURA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071949
453
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: ALEJANDRO SEGURA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071950
454
ALEJANDRO SEGURA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071953
455
JAVIER SOTO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-072993
456
JAVIER SOTO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-072995
457
JAVIER SOTO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-072996
458
JAVIER SOTO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073000
459
PEDRO SAURA GARCIA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073031
460
PEDRO SAURA GARCIA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073032
461
PEDRO SAURA GARCIA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073033
462
JOSE ANTONIO SAURA GARCIA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073035
463
JOSE ANTONIO SAURA GARCIA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073036
464
JUAN CARLOS HERREROS GOMEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073263
465
JUAN CARLOS HERREROS GOMEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073264
466
MARTIN SANTAMARIA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073281
467
MARTIN SANTAMARIA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073282
468
IOAN MARCEL DUMITRAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075036
469
IOAN MARCEL DUMITRAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075046
470
IOAN MARCEL DUMITRAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075048
471
EQUIPO CASANOVA-TORTOSA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075342
472
EQUIPO CASANOVA-TORTOSA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075343
473
EQUIPO CASANOVA-TORTOSA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075344
474
EQUIPO CASANOVA-TORTOSA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075346
475
DANIEL ILIE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075705
476
DANIEL ILIE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075738
477
DANIEL ILIE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075791
478
TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH
ESPAÑA ESP-19-076201
479
TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH
ESPAÑA ESP-19-076202
480
TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH
ESPAÑA ESP-19-076203
481
TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH
ESPAÑA ESP-19-076204
482
JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-077611
483
JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-077612
484
JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-077620
485
JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-077641
486
JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-077645
487
JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-077646
488
JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-077647
489
TANDEM ALCORA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-080002
490
TANDEM ALCORA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-080004
491
TANDEM ALCORA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-080013
492
ALVARO ZARZO ASENSI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-085061
493
ALVARO ZARZO ASENSI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-085062
494
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: JOSE ZARZO ANTEQUERA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-085069
495
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: JOSE ZARZO ANTEQUERA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-085077
496
JOSE ZARZO ANTEQUERA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-085079
497
EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING
ESPAÑA ESP-19-086062
498
EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING
ESPAÑA ESP-19-086066
499
EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING
ESPAÑA ESP-19-086067
500
EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING
ESPAÑA ESP-19-086070
501
EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING
ESPAÑA ESP-19-086072
502
EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING
ESPAÑA ESP-19-086073
503
DERBY CVN A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-086811
504
DERBY CVN A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-086862
505
DERBY CVN A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-086876
506
DERBY CVN A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-086877
507
TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH
ESPAÑA ESP-19-087364
508
EQUIPO CASANOVA-TORTOSA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-087846
509
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH
ESPAÑA ESP-19-087850
510
EQUIPO CASANOVA-TORTOSA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-087855
511
DANISH PIGEON RACE
DINAMARCA ESP-19-089755
512
DANISH PIGEON RACE
DINAMARCA ESP-19-089757
513
DANISH PIGEON RACE
DINAMARCA ESP-19-089758
514
DANISH PIGEON RACE
DINAMARCA ESP-19-089759
515
DANISH PIGEON RACE
DINAMARCA ESP-19-089761
516
DANISH PIGEON RACE
DINAMARCA ESP-19-089763
517
ANTONIO ROCAMORA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094084
518
ANTONIO ROCAMORA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094093
519
ANTONIO ROCAMORA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094099
520
ANTONIO ROCAMORA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094101
521
ANTONIO ROCAMORA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094104
522
MANUEL BAILEN CAÑIZARES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094202
523
MANUEL BAILEN CAÑIZARES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094206
524
MANUEL BAILEN CAÑIZARES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094207
525
MANUEL BAILEN CAÑIZARES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094215
526
MANUEL BAILEN CAÑIZARES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094220
527
MANUEL BAILEN CAÑIZARES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094267
528
DERBY CVN A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-095238
529
DERBY CVN A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-095255
530
ERNEST DUCH OLIVER
ESPAÑA ESP-19-096862
531
ERNEST DUCH OLIVER
ESPAÑA ESP-19-096866
532
ERNEST DUCH OLIVER
ESPAÑA ESP-19-096869
533
TANDEM ORTEGA-CAMACHO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-097539
534
TANDEM ORTEGA-CAMACHO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-097540
535
TANDEM ORTEGA-CAMACHO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-097542
536
CRISTIAN APACHITEI A
RUMANIA ESP-19-099981
537
CRISTIAN APACHITEI B
RUMANIA ESP-19-099982
538
CRISTIAN APACHITEI A
RUMANIA ESP-19-099983
539
CRISTIAN APACHITEI B
RUMANIA ESP-19-099984
540
RADU MOLDOVAN
Breeded by: CRISTIAN APACHITEI B
RUMANIA ESP-19-099986
541
CRISTIAN APACHITEI B
RUMANIA ESP-19-099987
542
CRISTIAN APACHITEI B
RUMANIA ESP-19-099988
543
CRISTIAN APACHITEI B
RUMANIA ESP-19-099989
544
CRISTIAN APACHITEI B
RUMANIA ESP-19-099990
545
CRISTIAN APACHITEI A
RUMANIA ESP-19-099991
546
CRISTIAN APACHITEI A
RUMANIA ESP-19-099992
547
CRISTIAN APACHITEI A
RUMANIA ESP-19-099993
548
RADU MOLDOVAN
Breeded by: CRISTIAN APACHITEI A
RUMANIA ESP-19-099994
549
CRISTIAN APACHITEI A
RUMANIA ESP-19-099996
550
RADU MOLDOVAN
Breeded by: CRISTIAN APACHITEI A
RUMANIA ESP-19-099997
551
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100508
552
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100516
553
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100518
554
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100519
555
TANDEM TRUJILLO-RAMON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100570
556
GYN TONIC
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100574
557
GYN TONIC
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100580
558
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: GYN TONIC
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100747
559
GYN TONIC
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100749
560
TANDEM TRUJILLO-RAMON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100758
561
MIGUEL ANGEL VENY
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100775
562
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ LAMA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100810
563
TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101015
564
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-101021
565
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-101034
566
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-101035
567
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-101040
568
TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101041
569
TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101043
570
TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101044
571
TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101045
572
TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101046
573
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-101057
574
TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101059
575
GYN TONIC
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101071
576
TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101082
577
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-101083
578
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-101084
579
TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101093
580
TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101097
581
TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101098
582
TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101100
583
TANDEM MALAGA-SEVILLA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-102038
584
TANDEM MALAGA-SEVILLA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-102065
585
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-111769
586
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-111807
587
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-111808
588
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-111853
589
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-111878
590
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-111891
591
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-111892
592
MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-114802
593
MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-114804
594
MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-114812
595
MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-114852
596
MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-114858
597
FRANCISCO VIDAURRE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-115561
598
FRANCISCO VIDAURRE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-115562
599
FRANCISCO VIDAURRE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-115572
600
FRANCISCO VIDAURRE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-115573
601
FRANCISCO VIDAURRE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-115580
602
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: FRANCISCO VIDAURRE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-115789
603
DERBY EL TORCAL A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120126
604
DERBY EL TORCAL A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120130
605
DERBY EL TORCAL A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120131
606
DERBY EL TORCAL B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120132
607
DERBY EL TORCAL A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120134
608
DERBY EL TORCAL A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120137
609
DERBY EL TORCAL B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120138
610
DERBY EL TORCAL A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120221
611
DERBY EL TORCAL A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120224
612
DERBY EL TORCAL B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120316
613
DERBY EL TORCAL B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120319
614
DERBY EL TORCAL B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120593
615
ZIDANE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-121008
616
ZIDANE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-121016
617
ZIDANE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-121028
618
ZIDANE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-121029
619
ZIDANE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-121037
620
ZIDANE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-121050
621
ZIDANE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-121053
622
DERBY SEVILLA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130050
623
DERBY SEVILLA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130107
624
DERBY SEVILLA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130108
625
DERBY SEVILLA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130114
626
DERBY SEVILLA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130119
627
DERBY SEVILLA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130120
628
DERBY SEVILLA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130121
629
DERBY SEVILLA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130124
630
DERBY SEVILLA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130131
631
DERBY SEVILLA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130141
632
DERBY SEVILLA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130142
633
DERBY SEVILLA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130143
634
TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-131702
635
EQUIPO CHACON-MANOLO AVILA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-131703
636
TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-131704
637
TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-131705
638
TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-131706
639
TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-131731
640
TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-131733
641
MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-140307
642
MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-140309
643
SAMI&MATEO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-140558
644
SAMI&MATEO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-140559
645
SAMI&MATEO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-140562
646
SAMI&MATEO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-140563
647
SAMI&MATEO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-140566
648
SAMI&MATEO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-140570
649
SAMI&MATEO