Race basketing

Final (400Km)
POSITION TEAM NAME COUNTRY RING
1
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-197000
2
WONDER PIGEON TEAM
ITALIA IT-19-9042151
3
WONDER PIGEON TEAM
ITALIA IT-19-9042145
4
WONDER PIGEON TEAM
ITALIA IT-19-9042141
5
WONDER PIGEON TEAM
ITALIA IT-19-9042139
6
GOLDWINGS USA
ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-345
7
GOLDWINGS USA
ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-3443
8
KARIM
Breeded by: GOLDWINGS USA
ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-344
9
GOLDWINGS USA
ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-343
10
WONDER PIGEON TEAM
ITALIA IT-19-9042339
11
TIGER TEAM
ITALIA IT-19-9106032
12
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-196999
13
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-196982
14
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-196981
15
FRÈRES ELOIYDE A
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-17721
16
FRÈRES ELOIYDE B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-17718
17
FRÈRES ELOIYDE A
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-17703
18
KAIDI MAROUAN
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-01742
19
TIGER TEAM
ITALIA IT-19-9106064
20
KARIM
Breeded by: GOLDWINGS USA
ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-342
21
G. & D. ASLANIDIS
GRECIA GR-19-1025027
22
G. & D. ASLANIDIS
GRECIA GR-19-1025003
23
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17865
24
MIKE CHADWICK
REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V10823
25
MIKE CHADWICK
REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V10813
26
KHAIMIMI FERER A
FRANCIA FR-19-087223
27
KHAMIMI FRERE B
FRANCIA FR-19-087218
28
KHAMIMI FRERE B
FRANCIA FR-19-087215
29
TANDEM JORDI-DANI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-272544
30
TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271700
31
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17871
32
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17875
33
MIKE GANUS
ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI GLF-19-352
34
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17918
35
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17916
36
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17907
37
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17900
38
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17895
39
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17885
40
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17880
41
TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271699
42
ANIS ZOUIRGO BELAIR A
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-22905
43
CORVO
HOLANDA NL-19-1029638
44
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON C
HOLANDA NL-19-1001851
45
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON D
HOLANDA NL-19-1001785
46
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON C
HOLANDA NL-19-1001765
47
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON C
HOLANDA NL-19-1001755
48
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON E
HOLANDA NL-19-1001717
49
HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-80478
50
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN C
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-56034
51
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-56032
52
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON D
HOLANDA NL-19-1001882
53
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON D
HOLANDA NL-19-1001972
54
CORVO
HOLANDA NL-19-1029635
55
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON F
HOLANDA NL-19-1002132
56
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON E
HOLANDA NL-19-1002121
57
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON K
HOLANDA NL-19-1002118
58
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON G
HOLANDA NL-19-1002052
59
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON K
HOLANDA NL-19-1002005
60
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON F
HOLANDA NL-19-1001999
61
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON F
HOLANDA NL-19-1001991
62
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-56031
63
HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50006
64
KAIDI MAROUAN
Breeded by: HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50005
65
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN A
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23227
66
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23226
67
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN E
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23225
68
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN C
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23214
69
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23213
70
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN A
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23212
71
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN D
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23211
72
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN D
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23210
73
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23228
74
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23231
75
HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50004
76
HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50002
77
BOUCHIAB KOUIRI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-48381
78
BOUCHIAB KOUIRI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-48359
79
TATOU LOFT
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34620
80
TATOU LOFT
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34603
81
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN G
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23249
82
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23234
83
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23206
84
TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271697
85
TEAM IBIZA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-166164
86
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN G
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145385
87
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145384
88
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145381
89
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145364
90
ANIS ZOUIRGO BELAIR A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145363
91
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145340
92
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145333
93
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145327
94
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN H
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145389
95
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145393
96
TEAM IBIZA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-166162
97
JAIME AMELLER PONS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-155166
98
JAIME AMELLER PONS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-155161
99
RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-146394
100
RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-146390
101
RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-146387
102
RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-146299
103
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN D
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145400
104
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145321
105
T.ABDELILAH-KHOULY-MOHAMEDE GZ
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145315
106
RIDA GZOULY E
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145305
107
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145197
108
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN G
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145177
109
RIDA GZOULY J
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145174
110
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145167
111
RIDA GZOULY F
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145163
112
RIDA GZOULY J
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145161
113
RIDA GZOULY J
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145137
114
ANIS ZOUIRGO BELAIR B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145133
115
RIDA GZOULY B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145204
116
RIDA GZOULY D
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145205
117
RIDA GZOULY A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145279
118
RIDA GZOULY C
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145278
119
RIDA GZOULY D
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145261
120
RIDA GZOULY A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145235
121
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145227
122
RIDA GZOULY D
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145214
123
RIDA GZOULY E
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145210
124
RIDA GZOULY D
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145206
125
T.ABDELILAH-KHOULY-MOHAMEDE GZ
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145130
126
MIGUEL ANGEL VENY
ESPAÑA ESP-19-178940
127
TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271696
128
TANDEM ZOILO-JAVIER HERRERA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-246804
129
TANDEM ZOILO-JAVIER HERRERA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-246803
130
TANDEM ZOILO-JAVIER HERRERA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-246802
131
TANDEM NORTE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-236126
132
TANDEM WEN-WALO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-236108
133
TANDEM NORTE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-236106
134
TANDEM NORTE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-236105
135
TANDEM NORTE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-236101
136
MANUEL CRUZ CRUZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-250747
137
PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-251142
138
MORAD BIHI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271670
139
AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271665
140
AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271664
141
AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271663
142
CARLOS AROUNI JABER
ESPAÑA ESP-19-257274
143
CARLOS AROUNI JABER
ESPAÑA ESP-19-257132
144
PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-251152
145
PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-251151
146
TANDEM WEN-WALO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-236008
147
TANDEM WEN-WALO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-236006
148
FCO. JAVIER PALENZUELA ARMAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-234888
149
DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-195362
150
DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-195360
151
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ VICENTE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-185604
152
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ VICENTE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-185601
153
DERBY IBIZA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-185141
154
DERBY IBIZA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-185124
155
DERBY IBIZA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-185112
156
MIGUEL ANGEL VENY
ESPAÑA ESP-19-178946
157
TANDEM ACHAMAN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-195596
158
TANDEM MONTIEL VAILLO SICILIA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-196004
159
FCO. JAVIER PALENZUELA ARMAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-234887
160
FCO. JAVIER PALENZUELA ARMAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-234886
161
FCO. JAVIER PALENZUELA ARMAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-234883
162
JUAN JESUS HERNANDEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-199126
163
TANDEM LOS MOSQUETEROS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-199010
164
JOSE JUAN FUENTES PEREZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-196375
165
JOSE JUAN FUENTES PEREZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-196374
166
JOSE JUAN FUENTES PEREZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-196363
167
MIGUEL ANGEL VENY
ESPAÑA ESP-19-178945
168
CORVO
HOLANDA NL-19-1029644
169
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-271
170
SUPER STAR OLR
RUMANIA RO-19-242174
171
SUPER STAR OLR
RUMANIA RO-19-242173
172
SUPER STAR OLR
RUMANIA RO-19-232884
173
SUPER STAR OLR
RUMANIA RO-19-232881
174
SUPER STAR OLR
RUMANIA RO-19-232864
175
DERBY INT. BRASOV
RUMANIA RO-19-049409
176
TEAM BURCA&SAMUEL
RUMANIA RO-19-003559
177
TEAM BURCA&SAMUEL
RUMANIA RO-19-003553
178
AURAAM MATEI
RUMANIA RO-19-475616
179
AURAAM MATEI
RUMANIA RO-19-475621
180
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-251
181
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-232
182
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA A
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-231
183
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA A
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-221
184
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA A
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-207
185
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS B
RUMANIA RO-19-530021
186
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS A
RUMANIA RO-19-530019
187
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS A
RUMANIA RO-19-530017
188
KAIDI MAROUAN
Breeded by: MASTER TEAM B
POLONIA PL-19-976792
189
MASTER TEAM B
POLONIA PL-19-976774
190
MASTER TEAM B
POLONIA PL-19-976768
191
OSTAPIUK SYLWESTER
POLONIA PL-19-828151
192
OSTAPIUK SYLWESTER
POLONIA PL-19-828147
193
DABROWSKI PAWEL
POLONIA PL-19-457531
194
KROLICZEK JANUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-157999
195
KROLICZEK JANUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-157970
196
KROLICZEK JANUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-157960
197
KROLICZEK JANUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-157959
198
KROLICZEK JANUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-157954
199
OSTAPIUK SYLWESTER
POLONIA PL-19-828152
200
OSTAPIUK SYLWESTER
POLONIA PL-19-828155
201
MASTER TEAM A
POLONIA PL-19-976618
202
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ
POLONIA PL-19-870020
203
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ
POLONIA PL-19-870019
204
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ
POLONIA PL-19-870018
205
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ
POLONIA PL-19-870016
206
LEWANDOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
POLONIA PL-19-829063
207
LEWANDOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
POLONIA PL-19-829046
208
LEWANDOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
POLONIA PL-19-829026
209
TEAM SWEECK-FRACKOWIAK
POLONIA PL-19-1200369
210
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-276
211
TEAM DR. TEERACHON TEC A
TAILANDIA TH19-11441
212
GENCUR FRANTISEK
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03506-371
213
GENCUR FRANTISEK
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03506-354
214
BODNAR PIGEONS TEAM
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03503-1200
215
BODNAR PIGEONS TEAM
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03503-1191
216
BODNAR PIGEONS TEAM
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03503-1173
217
BODNAR PIGEONS TEAM
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03503-1169
218
BODNAR PIGEONS TEAM
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03503-1167
219
PJ PIGEONS
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03501-1027
220
THOMAS JONSSON
SUECIA SU-19-41
221
TEAM FULLTOFTA
SUECIA SU-19-69-355
222
TEAM DR. TEERACHON TEC B
TAILANDIA TH19-11333
223
NORTH STAR
SUECIA SU-19-VBF3415
224
NORTH STAR
SUECIA SU-19-VBF3300
225
THE BUTCHER
SUECIA SU-19-VBF2809
226
NORTH STAR
SUECIA SU-19-VBF2705
227
NORTH STAR
SUECIA SU-19-VBF2701
228
THE BUTCHER
SUECIA SU-19-VBF2673
229
TEAM FULLTOFTA
SUECIA SU-19-69-379
230
ILAVSKY TEAM
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02808-673
231
ILAVSKY TEAM
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02808-667
232
ILAVSKY TEAM
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02808-666
233
PETER HORVATH
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02001-1242
234
BRZY
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01306-603
235
SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01302-982
236
SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01302-960
237
SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01302-959
238
SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01302-951
239
NOVAK PAVEL
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01301-420
240
NOVAK PAVEL
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01301-415
241
PETER HORVATH
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02001-1262
242
PETER HORVATH
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02001-217
243
ILAVSKY TEAM
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02808-601
244
EVIN P+N
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02601-64
245
EVIN P+N
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02601-14
246
EVIN P+N
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02601-10
247
PIGEONS TEAM DULA
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02304-725
248
PIGEONS TEAM DULA
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02304-713
249
PIGEONS TEAM DULA
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02304-707
250
PETER HORVATH
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02001-293
251
NOVAK PAVEL
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01301-407
252
TEAM SWEECK-FRACKOWIAK
POLONIA PL-19-1200361
253
ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY B
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-384
254
TEAM NORWEGIAN TURBO B
NORUEGA NOR-19-004-84
255
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON B
HOLANDA NL-19-3923166
256
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A
HOLANDA NL-19-3923165
257
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A
HOLANDA NL-19-3923094
258
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A
HOLANDA NL-19-3923047
259
DEKKER BROTHERS B
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-3907515
260
TEAM ROCKET
HOLANDA NL-19-1772457
261
TEAM ROCKET
HOLANDA NL-19-1772451
262
TEAM V&V HAUGESUND
NORUEGA NOR-19-017-120
263
TEAM NORWEGIAN TURBO A
NORUEGA NOR-19-026-1871
264
ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY B
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-381
265
ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY A
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-373
266
ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY A
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-367
267
ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY A
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-364
268
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-328
269
TEAM NORWEGIAN TURBO A
NORUEGA NOR-19-026-1926
270
TEAM NORWEGIAN TURBO B
NORUEGA NOR-19-026-1900
271
TEAM NORWEGIAN TURBO B
NORUEGA NOR-19-026-1899
272
ED MOL
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1735912
273
EQUIPO PEEMAN&SCHAAP
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721173
274
DEKKER BROTHERS B
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721030
275
HANS&EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP
HOLANDA NL-19-1411519
276
TEAM SUNKISSED
HOLANDA NL-19-1393849
277
MEVR P. WOLTERS B
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032021
278
MEVR. P. WOLTERS A
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032017
279
MEVR. P. WOLTERS A
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032015
280
MEVR. P. WOLTERS A
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032010
281
MEVR. P. WOLTERS A
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032005
282
MEVR P. WOLTERS B
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032004
283
HANS&EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP
HOLANDA NL-19-1411547
284
HANS&EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP
HOLANDA NL-19-1411695
285
DEKKER BROTHERS
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721026
286
DEKKER BROTHERS
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721023
287
DEKKER BROTHERS
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721022
288
DEKKER BROTHERS B
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721011
289
THIJS
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1710325
290
TEAM MEULMEESTER RACING PIGEON
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1703260
291
M&M KRAMER/THE FLYING BANKERS
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1549591
292
HANS&EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP
HOLANDA NL-19-1411722
293
MEVR P. WOLTERS B
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032003
294
SVEINAR KRINGLEBOTTEN
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-671
295
TEAM SWEECK-FRACKOWIAK
POLONIA PL-19-1200358
296
SZYMANSKI GRZEGORZ
POLONIA PL-19-0384-12405
297
SZYMANSKI GRZEGORZ
POLONIA PL-19-0384-12404
298
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
POLONIA PL-19-0365-5045
299
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
POLONIA PL-19-0365-5039
300
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
POLONIA PL-19-0365-5036
301
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
POLONIA PL-19-0365-5030
302
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
POLONIA PL-19-0365-5028
303
MOSZKOWICZ TOMASZ
POLONIA PL-19-029-5549
304
SZYMANSKI GRZEGORZ
POLONIA PL-19-0384-12407
305
SZYMANSKI GRZEGORZ
POLONIA PL-19-0384-12408
306
TEAM SWEECK-FRACKOWIAK
POLONIA PL-19-1200302
307
PERDOCH RAFAL
POLONIA PL-19-1168934
308
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI
POLONIA PL-19-1013998
309
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI
POLONIA PL-19-1013843
310
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI
POLONIA PL-19-1013841
311
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI
POLONIA PL-19-1013835
312
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI
POLONIA PL-19-1013827
313
MASTER TEAM A
POLONIA PL-19-0442-4355
314
MOSZKOWICZ TOMASZ
POLONIA PL-19-029-5521
315
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM C
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4614
316
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4418
317
BABINSKI MARIUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-017-2234
318
BABINSKI MARIUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-017-2207
319
RACLAWSKI ADAM
POLONIA PL-19-013-10351
320
CITKO&BIELIK
POLONIA PL-19-012-6129
321
CITKO&BIELIK
POLONIA PL-19-012-6123
322
CITKO&BIELIK
POLONIA PL-19-012-6115
323
JANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ
POLONIA PL-19-012-11402
324
MARTIN SAEVAREID
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-75
325
BABINSKI MARIUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-017-2237
326
WLOSINSKI PAWEL
POLONIA PL-19-018-2509
327
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM C
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4397
328
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4371
329
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4364
330
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4308
331
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4265
332
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4070
333
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM C
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4026
334
WLOSINSKI PAWEL
POLONIA PL-19-018-2512
335
MARTIN SAEVAREID
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-73
336
GOETZ GUENTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-1078
337
MARCUS LECKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-04087-339
338
MARCUS LECKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-04087-328
339
MARCUS LECKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-04087-313
340
DENIS CULIC
CROACIA DV-19-03010-238
341
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-03004-300
342
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-03004-279
343
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-03004-270
344
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2132
345
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: EXPO HOUTEN
HOLANDA DV-19-04305-150
346
EXPO HOUTEN
HOLANDA DV-19-04305-158
347
GOETZ GUENTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-1056
348
GOETZ GUENTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-1053
349
SCHMIDT-SOMMER
ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-175
350
SCHMIDT-SOMMER
ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-173
351
SCHMIDT-SOMMER
ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-172
352
SCHMIDT-SOMMER
ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-166
353
SCHMIDT-SOMMER
ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-162
354
EXPO HOUTEN
HOLANDA DV-19-04305-160
355
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2081
356
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2077
357
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2047
358
STEINAR THOWSEN
NORUEGA DAN-19-086-0003
359
TEAM MORSO
DINAMARCA DAN-19-075-0169
360
JOHN ENGEL
DINAMARCA DAN-19-070-0243
361
TEAM MOELHOLT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0274
362
JENSEN/BRAKSTAD
DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0083
363
JENSEN/BRAKSTAD
DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0077
364
JENSEN/BRAKSTAD
DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0062
365
TEAM KLAT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4338
366
STEINAR THOWSEN
NORUEGA DAN-19-086-0021
367
KLAUS STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-314
368
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2024
369
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-1989
370
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-1986
371
TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-587
372
TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-494
373
TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-487
374
KLAUS STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-365
375
KLAUS STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-333
376
TEAM KLAT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4336
377
JORGE ARMENTEROS CUESTA
Breeded by: GOETZ GUENTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-1099
378
SAS RYSZARD
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057592
379
JUAN LUIS HERNANDEZ SAEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-037104
380
JUAN LUIS HERNANDEZ SAEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-037102
381
INMEMORIAM
ESPAÑA ESP-19-018490
382
INMEMORIAM
ESPAÑA ESP-19-018483
383
INMEMORIAM
ESPAÑA ESP-19-018470
384
INMEMORIAM
ESPAÑA ESP-19-018463
385
KARL HEINZ LANG
ALEMANIA DV-19-8596-1442
386
ANDREAS BEHLKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-1064
387
JUAN LUIS HERNANDEZ SAEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-037105
388
JUAN LUIS HERNANDEZ SAEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-037106
389
SAS RYSZARD
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057588
390
SAS RYSZARD
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057566
391
CODRUT DIN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057022
392
CODRUT DIN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057016
393
DAVID GRANIZO ROJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-056576
394
DAVID GRANIZO ROJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-056564
395
DAVID GRANIZO ROJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-056547
396
VICTOR GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-040035
397
ANDREAS BEHLKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-1057
398
DETLEF SCHUERING
ALEMANIA DV-19-0912-145
399
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-09040-200
400
ALEXANDER GEBEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-125
401
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: UKRAINE MASTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-121
402
ALEXANDER GEBEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-117
403
MARCUS LECKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-07398-8
404
FAMILIE JOEKEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07001-509
405
FAMILIE JOEKEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07001-502
406
FAMILIE JOEKEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07001-446
407
DIETER SIEBERT
ALEMANIA DV-19-06723-9020
408
ALEXANDER GEBEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-132
409
ALEXANDER GEBEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-134
410
SG STEFFL
ALEMANIA DV-19-08897-5350
411
SG STEFFL
ALEMANIA DV-19-08897-5347
412
SG STEFFL
ALEMANIA DV-19-08897-5292
413
GERHARD DEBUS
ALEMANIA DV-19-08874-516
414
GERHARD DEBUS
ALEMANIA DV-19-08874-477
415
UKRAINE MASTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-141
416
UKRAINE MASTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-139
417
UKRAINE MASTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-137
418
GOETZ GUENTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-973
419
TEAM KLAT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4332
420
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107049
421
TEAM JAMIN A
BELGICA BE-19-5082392
422
TEAM JAMIN A
BELGICA BE-19-5082380
423
TEAM JAMIN B
BELGICA BE-19-5082364
424
TEAM JAMIN B
BELGICA BE-19-5082359
425
MSK PIGEONS A
BELGICA BE-19-5060339
426
MSK PIGEONS A
BELGICA BE-19-5059057
427
MSK PIGEONS A
BELGICA BE-19-5059056
428
HEINDRYCKX-LOOSE
BELGICA BE-19-3123074
429
TEAM JAMIN A
BELGICA BE-19-5082394
430
THONE PIGEONS
BELGICA BE-19-5095153
431
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107048
432
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107044
433
BELGAVET-SEIFFERT
BELGICA BE-19-6069383
434
BELGAVET-SEIFFERT
BELGICA BE-19-6069379
435
BELGAVET-SEIFFERT
BELGICA BE-19-6069377
436
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A
HOLANDA BE-19-6065846
437
THONE PIGEONS
BELGICA BE-19-5095635
438
THONE PIGEONS
BELGICA BE-19-5095607
439
VANWILDEMEERSCH-VYNCKE
BELGICA BE-19-3099078
440
VANWILDEMEERSCH-VYNCKE
BELGICA BE-19-3099055
441
WENDY FRAN
BELGICA BE-19-3028173
442
SERROKH LOFT
BELGICA BE-19-2078984
443
SERROKH LOFT
BELGICA BE-19-2078982
444
SERROKH LOFT
BELGICA BE-19-2078980
445
DE SCHEEMAEKER FREDERIC
BELGICA BE-19-2004016
446
MICHAEL RUDORFER
AUSTRIA AT-19-906-298
447
MICHAEL RUDORFER
AUSTRIA AT-19-906-293
448
MICHAEL RUDORFER
AUSTRIA AT-19-906-054
449
SLAVKO KUTLESA
AUSTRIA AT-19-319-250
450
SERROKH LOFT
BELGICA BE-19-2078991
451
TEAM FLOREA SORIN A
RUMANIA BE-19-3001652
452
WENDY FRAN
BELGICA BE-19-3028019
453
WENDY FRAN
BELGICA BE-19-3028010
454
GEVAERT-EGGERMONT
BELGICA BE-19-3027988
455
GEVAERT-EGGERMONT
BELGICA BE-19-3027981
456
SCHREEL DIETER
BELGICA BE-19-3016368
457
FAMILY SCHREEL
BELGICA BE-19-3016363
458
FAMILY SCHREEL
BELGICA BE-19-3016347
459
TEAM FLOREA SORIN B
RUMANIA BE-19-3001677
460
SLAVKO KUTLESA
AUSTRIA AT-19-319-245
461
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107051
462
TEAM KLAT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4254
463
KHL KAMENAR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-935
464
KHL KAMENAR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-912
465
KUBACEK LUBOMIR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3421
466
KUBACEK LUBOMIR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3420
467
KUBACEK LUBOMIR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3415
468
KUBACEK LUBOMIR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3411
469
KUBACEK LUBOMIR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3410
470
LEXMAN TEAM
CROACIA CRO-19-31696
471
KHL KAMENAR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-941
472
KHL KAMENAR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-948
473
ARNE PORSMOSE
DINAMARCA DAN-19-026-0072
474
ARNE PORSMOSE
DINAMARCA DAN-19-026-0044
475
MIKKEL HOEJEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-025-4426
476
MIKKEL HOEJEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-025-4423
477
MIKKEL HOEJEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-025-4422
478
M&C HANSEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0971
479
M&C HANSEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0961
480
M&C HANSEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0956
481
DENIS CULIC
CROACIA CRO-19-05869
482
ALP RACE TEAM A
SUIZA CH-19-7694
483
ALP RACE TEAM A
SUIZA CH-19-7693
484
PETAR&KIRIL RAPONSKI
BULGARIA BG-19-29439
485
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B
BELGICA BE-19-6201185
486
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B
BELGICA BE-19-6201183
487
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A
BELGICA BE-19-6200438
488
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A
BELGICA BE-19-6200424
489
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B
BELGICA BE-19-6200421
490
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B
BELGICA BE-19-6200414
491
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107053
492
PETAR&KIRIL RAPONSKI
BULGARIA BG-19-29499
493
TEAM SOFIA
BULGARIA BG-19-70045
494
ALP RACE TEAM A
SUIZA CH-19-7692
495
ALP RACE TEAM A
SUIZA CH-19-7634
496
ALP RACE TEAM B
SUIZA CH-19-19275
497
ALP RACE TEAM B
SUIZA CH-19-19269
498
ALP RACE TEAM A
SUIZA CH-19-19201
499
TEAM SOFIA
BULGARIA BG-19-70059
500
TEAM SOFIA
BULGARIA BG-19-70056
501
TEAM SOFIA
BULGARIA BG-19-70048
502
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107052
503
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058001
504
MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-140309
505
DERBY SEVILLA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130119
506
DERBY SEVILLA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130114
507
DERBY SEVILLA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130107
508
ZIDANE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-121053
509
ZIDANE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-121029
510
ZIDANE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-121008
511
DERBY EL TORCAL B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120319
512
DERBY EL TORCAL A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120224
513
DERBY SEVILLA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130120
514
DERBY SEVILLA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130121
515
TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-131731
516
TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-131706
517
TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-131705
518
EQUIPO CHACON-MANOLO AVILA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-131703
519
TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-131702
520
DERBY SEVILLA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130143
521
DERBY SEVILLA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130142
522
DERBY SEVILLA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130131
523
DERBY EL TORCAL A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120221
524
DERBY EL TORCAL B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120138
525
DERBY EL TORCAL A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120134
526
TANDEM MALAGA-SEVILLA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-102038
527
TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101098
528
TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101097
529
GYN TONIC
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101071
530
TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101059
531
TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101045
532
TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101043
533
TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101041
534
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-111769
535
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-111807
536
DERBY EL TORCAL A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120131
537
DERBY EL TORCAL A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120130
538
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: FRANCISCO VIDAURRE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-115789
539
FRANCISCO VIDAURRE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-115573
540
MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-114858
541
MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-114802
542
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-111853
543
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-111808
544
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-101035
545
SAMI&MATEO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-140559
546
AHNIBA & MOHAMEDE GZOULY
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145129
547
RIDA GZOULY J
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145065
548
T.ABDELILAH-KHOULY-MOHAMEDE GZ
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145056
549
ANIS ZOUIRGO BELAIR B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145053
550
AHNIBA & MOHAMEDE GZOULY
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145052
551
RIDA GZOULY F
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145051
552
RIDA GZOULY F
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145041
553
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN E
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145035
554
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN H
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145031
555
T.ABDELILAH-KHOULY-MOHAMEDE GZ
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145067
556
RIDA GZOULY F
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145070
557
RIDA GZOULY E
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145127
558
AHNIBA & MOHAMEDE GZOULY
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145121
559
RIDA GZOULY E
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145120
560
RIDA GZOULY D
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145117
561
RIDA GZOULY B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145108
562
RIDA GZOULY C
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145103
563
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN C
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145082
564
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145072
565
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN H
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145028
566
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN E
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145010
567
ANIS ZOUIRGO BELAIR B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145004
568
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143817
569
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143808
570
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143807
571
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: TANDEM JORDI FERRERES-SIPOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143592
572
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: TANDEM JORDI FERRERES-SIPOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143589
573
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: TANDEM JORDI FERRERES-SIPOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143588
574
TANDEM JORDI FERRERES-SIPOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143586
575
SAMI&MATEO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-140566
576
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143819
577
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143820
578
FAMILIA VALERO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143944
579
FAMILIA VALERO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143937
580
FAMILIA VALERO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143933
581
FAMILIA VALERO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143932
582
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143853
583
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143849
584
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143848
585
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143825
586
SAMI&MATEO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-140562
587
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ LAMA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100810
588
DANIEL ILIE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075791
589
JAVIER SOTO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-072993
590
ALEJANDRO SEGURA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071953
591
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: ALEJANDRO SEGURA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071949
592
ALEJANDRO SEGURA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071946
593
ALEJANDRO SEGURA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071922
594
ALEJANDRO SEGURA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071920
595
ALEJANDRO SEGURA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071914
596
ALEJANDRO SEGURA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071913
597
JAVIER SOTO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-072995
598
JAVIER SOTO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073000
599
DANIEL ILIE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075738
600
DANIEL ILIE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075705
601
EQUIPO CASANOVA-TORTOSA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075344
602
IOAN MARCEL DUMITRAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075048
603
IOAN MARCEL DUMITRAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075036
604
MARTIN SANTAMARIA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073281
605
JUAN CARLOS HERREROS GOMEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073263
606
PEDRO SAURA GARCIA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073032
607
JAVIER SOTO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071771
608
JAVIER SOTO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071764
609
JAVIER SOTO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071763
610
IVAN NEIKOV
ESPAÑA ESP-19-061891
611
IVAN NEIKOV
ESPAÑA ESP-19-061888
612
JULIAN DINU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-060014
613
JULIAN DINU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-060011
614
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058121
615
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058114
616
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058052
617
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058051
618
TANDEM GHEORGHE-ADRIAN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-063204
619
TANDEM GHEORGHE-ADRIAN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-063208
620
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071053
621
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071043
622
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071042
623
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071041
624
DAVID GIMENEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-070414
625
DAVID GIMENEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-070411
626
IVAN NEIKOV
ESPAÑA ESP-19-064603
627
TANDEM GHEORGHE-ADRIAN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-063229
628
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058035
629
TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH
ESPAÑA ESP-19-076201
630
MIGUEL ANGEL VENY
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100775
631
CRISTIAN APACHITEI B
RUMANIA ESP-19-099984
632
CRISTIAN APACHITEI A
RUMANIA ESP-19-099983
633
CRISTIAN APACHITEI B
RUMANIA ESP-19-099982
634
CRISTIAN APACHITEI A
RUMANIA ESP-19-099981
635
TANDEM ORTEGA-CAMACHO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-097542
636
TANDEM ORTEGA-CAMACHO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-097539
637
ERNEST DUCH OLIVER
ESPAÑA ESP-19-096869
638
MANUEL BAILEN CAÑIZARES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094215
639
RADU MOLDOVAN
Breeded by: CRISTIAN APACHITEI B
RUMANIA ESP-19-099986
640
CRISTIAN APACHITEI B
RUMANIA ESP-19-099988
641
GYN TONIC
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100749
642
GYN TONIC
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100580
643
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100518
644
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100516
645
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100508
646
CRISTIAN APACHITEI A