Enceste de Carrera

Benajarafe (30Km)
POSICIÓN NOMBRE EQUIPO PAÍS ANILLA
1
SLAVKO KUTLESA
AUSTRIA AT-19-319-245
2
SLAVKO KUTLESA
AUSTRIA AT-19-319-250
3
MICHAEL RUDORFER
AUSTRIA AT-19-906-054
4
MICHAEL RUDORFER
AUSTRIA AT-19-906-293
5
MICHAEL RUDORFER
AUSTRIA AT-19-906-298
6
DE SCHEEMAEKER FREDERIC
BELGICA BE-19-2004016
7
SERROKH LOFT
BELGICA BE-19-2078980
8
SERROKH LOFT
BELGICA BE-19-2078982
9
SERROKH LOFT
BELGICA BE-19-2078984
10
SERROKH LOFT
BELGICA BE-19-2078991
11
TEAM FLOREA SORIN A
RUMANIA BE-19-3001652
12
TEAM FLOREA SORIN B
RUMANIA BE-19-3001677
13
FAMILY SCHREEL
BELGICA BE-19-3016347
14
FAMILY SCHREEL
BELGICA BE-19-3016363
15
SCHREEL DIETER
BELGICA BE-19-3016368
16
GEVAERT-EGGERMONT
BELGICA BE-19-3027981
17
GEVAERT-EGGERMONT
BELGICA BE-19-3027988
18
WENDY FRAN
BELGICA BE-19-3028010
19
WENDY FRAN
BELGICA BE-19-3028019
20
WENDY FRAN
BELGICA BE-19-3028173
21
VANWILDEMEERSCH-VYNCKE
BELGICA BE-19-3099055
22
VANWILDEMEERSCH-VYNCKE
BELGICA BE-19-3099078
23
HEINDRYCKX-LOOSE
BELGICA BE-19-3123074
24
MSK PIGEONS A
BELGICA BE-19-5059056
25
MSK PIGEONS A
BELGICA BE-19-5059057
26
MSK PIGEONS A
BELGICA BE-19-5060339
27
TEAM JAMIN B
BELGICA BE-19-5082359
28
TEAM JAMIN B
BELGICA BE-19-5082364
29
TEAM JAMIN A
BELGICA BE-19-5082380
30
TEAM JAMIN A
BELGICA BE-19-5082392
31
TEAM JAMIN A
BELGICA BE-19-5082394
32
THONE PIGEONS
BELGICA BE-19-5095153
33
THONE PIGEONS
BELGICA BE-19-5095607
34
THONE PIGEONS
BELGICA BE-19-5095635
35
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A
HOLANDA BE-19-6065846
36
BELGAVET-SEIFFERT
BELGICA BE-19-6069377
37
BELGAVET-SEIFFERT
BELGICA BE-19-6069379
38
BELGAVET-SEIFFERT
BELGICA BE-19-6069383
39
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107044
40
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107048
41
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107049
42
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107051
43
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107052
44
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107053
45
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B
BELGICA BE-19-6200414
46
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B
BELGICA BE-19-6200421
47
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A
BELGICA BE-19-6200424
48
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A
BELGICA BE-19-6200438
49
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B
BELGICA BE-19-6201183
50
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B
BELGICA BE-19-6201185
51
PETAR&KIRIL RAPONSKI
BULGARIA BG-19-29439
52
PETAR&KIRIL RAPONSKI
BULGARIA BG-19-29499
53
TEAM SOFIA
BULGARIA BG-19-70045
54
TEAM SOFIA
BULGARIA BG-19-70048
55
TEAM SOFIA
BULGARIA BG-19-70056
56
TEAM SOFIA
BULGARIA BG-19-70059
57
ALP RACE TEAM A
SUIZA CH-19-19201
58
ALP RACE TEAM B
SUIZA CH-19-19269
59
ALP RACE TEAM B
SUIZA CH-19-19275
60
ALP RACE TEAM A
SUIZA CH-19-7634
61
ALP RACE TEAM A
SUIZA CH-19-7692
62
ALP RACE TEAM A
SUIZA CH-19-7693
63
ALP RACE TEAM A
SUIZA CH-19-7694
64
DENIS CULIC
CROACIA CRO-19-05869
65
LEXMAN TEAM
CROACIA CRO-19-31696
66
KUBACEK LUBOMIR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3410
67
KUBACEK LUBOMIR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3411
68
KUBACEK LUBOMIR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3415
69
KUBACEK LUBOMIR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3420
70
KUBACEK LUBOMIR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3421
71
KHL KAMENAR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-912
72
KHL KAMENAR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-935
73
KHL KAMENAR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-941
74
KHL KAMENAR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-948
75
M&C HANSEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0956
76
M&C HANSEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0961
77
M&C HANSEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0971
78
MIKKEL HOEJEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-025-4422
79
MIKKEL HOEJEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-025-4423
80
MIKKEL HOEJEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-025-4426
81
ARNE PORSMOSE
DINAMARCA DAN-19-026-0044
82
ARNE PORSMOSE
DINAMARCA DAN-19-026-0072
83
TEAM KLAT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4254
84
TEAM KLAT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4332
85
TEAM KLAT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4336
86
TEAM KLAT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4338
87
JENSEN/BRAKSTAD
DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0062
88
JENSEN/BRAKSTAD
DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0077
89
JENSEN/BRAKSTAD
DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0083
90
TEAM MOELHOLT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0274
91
JOHN ENGEL
DINAMARCA DAN-19-070-0243
92
TEAM MORSO
DINAMARCA DAN-19-075-0169
93
STEINAR THOWSEN
NORUEGA DAN-19-086-0003
94
STEINAR THOWSEN
NORUEGA DAN-19-086-0021
95
KLAUS STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-314
96
KLAUS STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-333
97
KLAUS STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-365
98
TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-487
99
TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-494
100
TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-587
101
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-1986
102
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-1989
103
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2024
104
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2047
105
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2077
106
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2081
107
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2132
108
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-03004-270
109
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-03004-279
110
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-03004-300
111
DENIS CULIC
CROACIA DV-19-03010-238
112
MARCUS LECKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-04087-313
113
MARCUS LECKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-04087-328
114
MARCUS LECKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-04087-339
115
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Criado por: EXPO HOUTEN
HOLANDA DV-19-04305-150
116
EXPO HOUTEN
HOLANDA DV-19-04305-158
117
EXPO HOUTEN
HOLANDA DV-19-04305-160
118
SCHMIDT-SOMMER
ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-162
119
SCHMIDT-SOMMER
ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-166
120
SCHMIDT-SOMMER
ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-172
121
SCHMIDT-SOMMER
ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-173
122
SCHMIDT-SOMMER
ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-175
123
GOETZ GUENTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-1053
124
GOETZ GUENTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-1056
125
GOETZ GUENTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-1078
126
JORGE ARMENTEROS CUESTA
Criado por: GOETZ GUENTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-1099
127
GOETZ GUENTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-973
128
DIETER SIEBERT
ALEMANIA DV-19-06723-9020
129
FAMILIE JOEKEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07001-446
130
FAMILIE JOEKEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07001-502
131
FAMILIE JOEKEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07001-509
132
MARCUS LECKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-07398-8
133
ALEXANDER GEBEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-117
134
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Criado por: UKRAINE MASTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-121
135
ALEXANDER GEBEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-125
136
ALEXANDER GEBEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-132
137
ALEXANDER GEBEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-134
138
UKRAINE MASTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-137
139
UKRAINE MASTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-139
140
UKRAINE MASTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-141
141
GERHARD DEBUS
ALEMANIA DV-19-08874-477
142
GERHARD DEBUS
ALEMANIA DV-19-08874-516
143
SG STEFFL
ALEMANIA DV-19-08897-5292
144
SG STEFFL
ALEMANIA DV-19-08897-5347
145
SG STEFFL
ALEMANIA DV-19-08897-5350
146
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-09040-200
147
DETLEF SCHUERING
ALEMANIA DV-19-0912-145
148
ANDREAS BEHLKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-1046
149
ANDREAS BEHLKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-1057
150
ANDREAS BEHLKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-1064
151
KARL HEINZ LANG
ALEMANIA DV-19-8596-1442
152
INMEMORIAM
ESPAÑA ESP-19-018463
153
INMEMORIAM
ESPAÑA ESP-19-018470
154
INMEMORIAM
ESPAÑA ESP-19-018483
155
INMEMORIAM
ESPAÑA ESP-19-018490
156
JUAN LUIS HERNANDEZ SAEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-037102
157
JUAN LUIS HERNANDEZ SAEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-037104
158
JUAN LUIS HERNANDEZ SAEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-037105
159
JUAN LUIS HERNANDEZ SAEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-037106
160
VICTOR GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-040035
161
DAVID GRANIZO ROJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-056547
162
DAVID GRANIZO ROJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-056564
163
DAVID GRANIZO ROJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-056576
164
CODRUT DIN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057016
165
CODRUT DIN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057022
166
SAS RYSZARD
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057566
167
SAS RYSZARD
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057588
168
SAS RYSZARD
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057592
169
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058001
170
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058035
171
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058051
172
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058052
173
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058114
174
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058121
175
JULIAN DINU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-060011
176
JULIAN DINU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-060014
177
IVAN NEIKOV
ESPAÑA ESP-19-061888
178
IVAN NEIKOV
ESPAÑA ESP-19-061891
179
TANDEM GHEORGHE-ADRIAN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-063204
180
TANDEM GHEORGHE-ADRIAN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-063208
181
TANDEM GHEORGHE-ADRIAN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-063229
182
IVAN NEIKOV
ESPAÑA ESP-19-064603
183
DAVID GIMENEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-070411
184
DAVID GIMENEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-070414
185
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071041
186
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071042
187
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071043
188
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071053
189
JAVIER SOTO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071763
190
JAVIER SOTO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071764
191
JAVIER SOTO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071771
192
ALEJANDRO SEGURA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071913
193
ALEJANDRO SEGURA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071914
194
ALEJANDRO SEGURA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071920
195
ALEJANDRO SEGURA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071922
196
ALEJANDRO SEGURA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071946
197
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Criado por: ALEJANDRO SEGURA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071949
198
ALEJANDRO SEGURA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071953
199
JAVIER SOTO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-072993
200
JAVIER SOTO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-072995
201
JAVIER SOTO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073000
202
PEDRO SAURA GARCIA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073032
203
JUAN CARLOS HERREROS GOMEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073263
204
MARTIN SANTAMARIA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073281
205
IOAN MARCEL DUMITRAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075036
206
IOAN MARCEL DUMITRAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075048
207
EQUIPO CASANOVA-TORTOSA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075344
208
DANIEL ILIE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075705
209
DANIEL ILIE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075738
210
DANIEL ILIE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075791
211
TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH
ESPAÑA ESP-19-076201
212
TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH
ESPAÑA ESP-19-076202
213
TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH
ESPAÑA ESP-19-076203
214
TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH
ESPAÑA ESP-19-076204
215
JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-077620
216
JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-077645
217
JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-077647
218
TANDEM ALCORA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-080002
219
EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING
ESPAÑA ESP-19-086067
220
EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING
ESPAÑA ESP-19-086070
221
EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING
ESPAÑA ESP-19-086072
222
EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING
ESPAÑA ESP-19-086073
223
DERBY CVN A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-086811
224
DERBY CVN A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-086877
225
TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH
ESPAÑA ESP-19-087364
226
DANISH PIGEON RACE
DINAMARCA ESP-19-089755
227
DANISH PIGEON RACE
DINAMARCA ESP-19-089757
228
DANISH PIGEON RACE
DINAMARCA ESP-19-089759
229
DANISH PIGEON RACE
DINAMARCA ESP-19-089763
230
ANTONIO ROCAMORA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094084
231
ANTONIO ROCAMORA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094099
232
MANUEL BAILEN CAÑIZARES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094207
233
MANUEL BAILEN CAÑIZARES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094215
234
ERNEST DUCH OLIVER
ESPAÑA ESP-19-096869
235
TANDEM ORTEGA-CAMACHO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-097539
236
TANDEM ORTEGA-CAMACHO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-097542
237
CRISTIAN APACHITEI A
RUMANIA ESP-19-099981
238
CRISTIAN APACHITEI B
RUMANIA ESP-19-099982
239
CRISTIAN APACHITEI A
RUMANIA ESP-19-099983
240
CRISTIAN APACHITEI B
RUMANIA ESP-19-099984
241
RADU MOLDOVAN
Criado por: CRISTIAN APACHITEI B
RUMANIA ESP-19-099986
242
CRISTIAN APACHITEI B
RUMANIA ESP-19-099988
243
CRISTIAN APACHITEI B
RUMANIA ESP-19-099990
244
CRISTIAN APACHITEI A
RUMANIA ESP-19-099991
245
CRISTIAN APACHITEI A
RUMANIA ESP-19-099992
246
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100508
247
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100516
248
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100518
249
GYN TONIC
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100580
250
GYN TONIC
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100749
251
MIGUEL ANGEL VENY
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100775
252
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ LAMA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100810
253
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-101035
254
TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101041
255
TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101043
256
TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101045
257
TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101059
258
GYN TONIC
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101071
259
TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101097
260
TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101098
261
TANDEM MALAGA-SEVILLA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-102038
262
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-111769
263
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-111807
264
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-111808
265
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-111853
266
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-111892
267
MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-114802
268
MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-114858
269
FRANCISCO VIDAURRE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-115573
270
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Criado por: FRANCISCO VIDAURRE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-115789
271
DERBY EL TORCAL A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120130
272
DERBY EL TORCAL A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120131
273
DERBY EL TORCAL A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120134
274
DERBY EL TORCAL B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120138
275
DERBY EL TORCAL A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120221
276
DERBY EL TORCAL A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120224
277
DERBY EL TORCAL B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120319
278
ZIDANE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-121008
279
ZIDANE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-121029
280
ZIDANE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-121053
281
DERBY SEVILLA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130107
282
DERBY SEVILLA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130114
283
DERBY SEVILLA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130119
284
DERBY SEVILLA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130121
285
DERBY SEVILLA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130131
286
DERBY SEVILLA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130142
287
DERBY SEVILLA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130143
288
TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-131702
289
EQUIPO CHACON-MANOLO AVILA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-131703
290
TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-131705
291
TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-131706
292
TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-131731
293
MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-140309
294
SAMI&MATEO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-140559
295
SAMI&MATEO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-140562
296
SAMI&MATEO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-140566
297
TANDEM JORDI FERRERES-SIPOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143586
298
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Criado por: TANDEM JORDI FERRERES-SIPOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143588
299
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Criado por: TANDEM JORDI FERRERES-SIPOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143589
300
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Criado por: TANDEM JORDI FERRERES-SIPOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143592
301
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143807
302
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143808
303
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143817
304
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143819
305
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143820
306
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143825
307
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143848
308
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143849
309
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143853
310
FAMILIA VALERO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143932
311
FAMILIA VALERO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143933
312
FAMILIA VALERO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143937
313
FAMILIA VALERO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143944
314
ANIS ZOUIRGO BELAIR B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145004
315
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN E
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145010
316
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN H
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145028
317
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN H
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145031
318
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN E
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145035
319
RIDA GZOULY F
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145041
320
RIDA GZOULY F
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145051
321
AHNIBA & MOHAMEDE GZOULY
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145052
322
ANIS ZOUIRGO BELAIR B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145053
323
T.ABDELILAH-KHOULY-MOHAMEDE GZ
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145056
324
RIDA GZOULY J
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145065
325
T.ABDELILAH-KHOULY-MOHAMEDE GZ
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145067
326
RIDA GZOULY F
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145070
327
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145072
328
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN C
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145082
329
RIDA GZOULY C
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145103
330
RIDA GZOULY B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145108
331
RIDA GZOULY D
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145117
332
RIDA GZOULY E
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145120
333
AHNIBA & MOHAMEDE GZOULY
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145121
334
RIDA GZOULY E
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145127
335
AHNIBA & MOHAMEDE GZOULY
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145129
336
T.ABDELILAH-KHOULY-MOHAMEDE GZ
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145130
337
ANIS ZOUIRGO BELAIR B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145133
338
RIDA GZOULY J
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145137
339
RIDA GZOULY J
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145161
340
RIDA GZOULY F
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145163
341
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145167
342
RIDA GZOULY J
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145174
343
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN G
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145177
344
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145197
345
RIDA GZOULY B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145204
346
RIDA GZOULY D
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145205
347
RIDA GZOULY D
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145206
348
RIDA GZOULY E
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145210
349
RIDA GZOULY D
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145214
350
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145227
351
RIDA GZOULY A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145235
352
RIDA GZOULY D
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145261
353
RIDA GZOULY C
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145278
354
RIDA GZOULY A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145279
355
RIDA GZOULY E
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145305
356
T.ABDELILAH-KHOULY-MOHAMEDE GZ
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145315
357
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145321
358
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145327
359
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145333
360
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145340
361
ANIS ZOUIRGO BELAIR A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145363
362
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145364
363
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145381
364
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145384
365
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN G
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145385
366
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN H
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145389
367
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145393
368
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN D
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145400
369
RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-146299
370
RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-146387
371
RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-146390
372
RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-146394
373
JAIME AMELLER PONS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-155161
374
JAIME AMELLER PONS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-155166
375
TEAM IBIZA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-166162
376
TEAM IBIZA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-166164
377
MIGUEL ANGEL VENY
ESPAÑA ESP-19-178940
378
MIGUEL ANGEL VENY
ESPAÑA ESP-19-178945
379
MIGUEL ANGEL VENY
ESPAÑA ESP-19-178946
380
DERBY IBIZA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-185112
381
DERBY IBIZA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-185124
382
DERBY IBIZA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-185141
383
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ VICENTE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-185601
384
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ VICENTE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-185604
385
DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-195360
386
DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-195362
387
TANDEM ACHAMAN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-195596
388
TANDEM MONTIEL VAILLO SICILIA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-196004
389
JOSE JUAN FUENTES PEREZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-196374
390
JOSE JUAN FUENTES PEREZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-196375
391
TANDEM LOS MOSQUETEROS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-199010
392
JUAN JESUS HERNANDEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-199126
393
FCO. JAVIER PALENZUELA ARMAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-234883
394
FCO. JAVIER PALENZUELA ARMAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-234886
395
FCO. JAVIER PALENZUELA ARMAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-234887
396
FCO. JAVIER PALENZUELA ARMAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-234888
397
TANDEM WEN-WALO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-236006
398
TANDEM WEN-WALO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-236008
399
TANDEM NORTE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-236101
400
TANDEM NORTE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-236105
401
TANDEM NORTE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-236106
402
TANDEM WEN-WALO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-236108
403
TANDEM NORTE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-236126
404
TANDEM ZOILO-JAVIER HERRERA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-246802
405
TANDEM ZOILO-JAVIER HERRERA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-246803
406
TANDEM ZOILO-JAVIER HERRERA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-246804
407
MANUEL CRUZ CRUZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-250747
408
PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-251142
409
PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-251151
410
PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-251152
411
CARLOS AROUNI JABER
ESPAÑA ESP-19-257132
412
CARLOS AROUNI JABER
ESPAÑA ESP-19-257274
413
AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271663
414
AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271664
415
AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271665
416
MORAD BIHI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271670
417
TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271696
418
TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271697
419
TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271699
420
TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271700
421
TANDEM JORDI-DANI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-272544
422
KHAMIMI FRERE B
FRANCIA FR-19-087215
423
KHAMIMI FRERE B
FRANCIA FR-19-087218
424
KHAIMIMI FERER A
FRANCIA FR-19-087223
425
MIKE CHADWICK
REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V10813
426
MIKE CHADWICK
REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V10823
427
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17865
428
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17871
429
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17875
430
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17880
431
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17885
432
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17895
433
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17900
434
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17907
435
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17916
436
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17918
437
MIKE GANUS
ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI GLF-19-352
438
G. & D. ASLANIDIS
GRECIA GR-19-1025003
439
G. & D. ASLANIDIS
GRECIA GR-19-1025027
440
KARIM
Criado por: GOLDWINGS USA
ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-342
441
GOLDWINGS USA
ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-343
442
KARIM
Criado por: GOLDWINGS USA
ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-344
443
GOLDWINGS USA
ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-3443
444
GOLDWINGS USA
ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-345
445
WONDER PIGEON TEAM
ITALIA IT-19-9042139
446
WONDER PIGEON TEAM
ITALIA IT-19-9042141
447
WONDER PIGEON TEAM
ITALIA IT-19-9042145
448
WONDER PIGEON TEAM
ITALIA IT-19-9042151
449
WONDER PIGEON TEAM
ITALIA IT-19-9042339
450
TIGER TEAM
ITALIA IT-19-9106032
451
TIGER TEAM
ITALIA IT-19-9106064
452
KAIDI MAROUAN
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-01742
453
FRÈRES ELOIYDE A
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-17703
454
FRÈRES ELOIYDE B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-17718
455
FRÈRES ELOIYDE A
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-17721
456
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-196981
457
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-196982
458
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-196999
459
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-197000
460
ANIS ZOUIRGO BELAIR A
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-22905
461
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23206
462
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN D
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23210
463
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN D
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23211
464
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN A
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23212
465
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23213
466
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN C
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23214
467
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN E
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23225
468
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23226
469
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN A
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23227
470
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23228
471
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23231
472
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23234
473
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN G
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23249
474
TATOU LOST
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34603
475
TATOU LOST
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34620
476
BOUCHAIB KOVIRI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-48359
477
BOUCHAIB KOVIRI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-48381
478
HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50002
479
HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50004
480
KAIDI MAROUAN
Criado por: HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50005
481
HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50006
482
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-56031
483
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-56032
484
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN C
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-56034
485
HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-80478
486
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON E
HOLANDA NL-19-1001717
487
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON C
HOLANDA NL-19-1001755
488
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON C
HOLANDA NL-19-1001765
489
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON D
HOLANDA NL-19-1001785
490
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON C
HOLANDA NL-19-1001851
491
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON D
HOLANDA NL-19-1001882
492
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON D
HOLANDA NL-19-1001972
493
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON F
HOLANDA NL-19-1001991
494
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON F
HOLANDA NL-19-1001999
495
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON K
HOLANDA NL-19-1002005
496
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON G
HOLANDA NL-19-1002052
497
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON K
HOLANDA NL-19-1002118
498
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON E
HOLANDA NL-19-1002121
499
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON F
HOLANDA NL-19-1002132
500
CORVO
HOLANDA NL-19-1029635
501
CORVO
HOLANDA NL-19-1029638
502
CORVO
HOLANDA NL-19-1029644
503
MEVR P. WOLTERS B
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032003
504
MEVR P. WOLTERS B
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032004
505
MEVR. P. WOLTERS A
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032005
506
MEVR. P. WOLTERS A
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032010
507
MEVR. P. WOLTERS A
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032015
508
MEVR. P. WOLTERS A
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032017
509
MEVR P. WOLTERS B
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032021
510
TEAM SUNKISSED
HOLANDA NL-19-1393849
511
HANS&EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP
HOLANDA NL-19-1411519
512
HANS&EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP
HOLANDA NL-19-1411547
513
HANS&EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP
HOLANDA NL-19-1411695
514
HANS&EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP
HOLANDA NL-19-1411722
515
M&M KRAMER/THE FLYING BANKERS
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1549591
516
TEAM MEULMEESTER RACING PIGEON
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1703260
517
THIJS
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1710325
518
DEKKER BROTHERS B
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721011
519
DEKKER BROTHERS
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721022
520
DEKKER BROTHERS
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721023
521
DEKKER BROTHERS
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721026
522
DEKKER BROTHERS B
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721030
523
EQUIPO PEEMAN&SCHAAP
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721173
524
ED MOL
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1735912
525
TEAM ROCKET
HOLANDA NL-19-1772451
526
TEAM ROCKET
HOLANDA NL-19-1772457
527
DEKKER BROTHERS B
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-3907515
528
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A
HOLANDA NL-19-3923047
529
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A
HOLANDA NL-19-3923094
530
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A
HOLANDA NL-19-3923165
531
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON B
HOLANDA NL-19-3923166
532
TEAM NORWEGIAN TURBO B
NORUEGA NOR-19-004-84
533
TEAM V&V HAUGESUND
NORUEGA NOR-19-017-120
534
TEAM NORWEGIAN TURBO A
NORUEGA NOR-19-026-1871
535
TEAM NORWEGIAN TURBO B
NORUEGA NOR-19-026-1899
536
TEAM NORWEGIAN TURBO B
NORUEGA NOR-19-026-1900
537
TEAM NORWEGIAN TURBO A
NORUEGA NOR-19-026-1926
538
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-328
539
ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY A
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-364
540
ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY A
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-367
541
ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY A
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-373
542
ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY B
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-381
543
ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY B
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-384
544
SVEINAR KRINGLEBOTTEN
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-671
545
MARTIN SAEVAREID
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-73
546
MARTIN SAEVAREID
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-75
547
JANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ
POLONIA PL-19-012-11402
548
CITKO&BIELIK
POLONIA PL-19-012-6115
549
CITKO&BIELIK
POLONIA PL-19-012-6123
550
CITKO&BIELIK
POLONIA PL-19-012-6129
551
RACLAWSKI ADAM
POLONIA PL-19-013-10351
552
BABINSKI MARIUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-017-2207
553
BABINSKI MARIUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-017-2234
554
BABINSKI MARIUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-017-2237
555
WLOSINSKI PAWEL
POLONIA PL-19-018-2509
556
WLOSINSKI PAWEL
POLONIA PL-19-018-2512
557
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM C
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4026
558
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4070
559
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4265
560
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4308
561
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4364
562
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4371
563
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM C
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4397
564
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4418
565
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM C
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4614
566
MOSZKOWICZ TOMASZ
POLONIA PL-19-029-5521
567
MOSZKOWICZ TOMASZ
POLONIA PL-19-029-5549
568
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
POLONIA PL-19-0365-5028
569
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
POLONIA PL-19-0365-5030
570
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
POLONIA PL-19-0365-5036
571
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
POLONIA PL-19-0365-5039
572
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
POLONIA PL-19-0365-5045
573
SZYMANSKI GRZEGORZ
POLONIA PL-19-0384-12404
574
SZYMANSKI GRZEGORZ
POLONIA PL-19-0384-12405
575
SZYMANSKI GRZEGORZ
POLONIA PL-19-0384-12407
576
SZYMANSKI GRZEGORZ
POLONIA PL-19-0384-12408
577
MASTER TEAM A
POLONIA PL-19-0442-4355
578
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI
POLONIA PL-19-1013827
579
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI
POLONIA PL-19-1013835
580
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI
POLONIA PL-19-1013841
581
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI
POLONIA PL-19-1013843
582
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI
POLONIA PL-19-1013998
583
PERDOCH RAFAL
POLONIA PL-19-1168934
584
TEAM SWEECK-FRACKOWIAK
POLONIA PL-19-1200302
585
TEAM SWEECK-FRACKOWIAK
POLONIA PL-19-1200358
586
TEAM SWEECK-FRACKOWIAK
POLONIA PL-19-1200361
587
TEAM SWEECK-FRACKOWIAK
POLONIA PL-19-1200369
588
KROLICZEK JANUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-157954
589
KROLICZEK JANUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-157959
590
KROLICZEK JANUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-157960
591
KROLICZEK JANUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-157970
592
KROLICZEK JANUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-157999
593
DABROWSKI PAWEL
POLONIA PL-19-457531
594
OSTAPIUK SYLWESTER
POLONIA PL-19-828147
595
OSTAPIUK SYLWESTER
POLONIA PL-19-828151
596
OSTAPIUK SYLWESTER
POLONIA PL-19-828152
597
OSTAPIUK SYLWESTER
POLONIA PL-19-828155
598
LEWANDOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
POLONIA PL-19-829026
599
LEWANDOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
POLONIA PL-19-829046
600
LEWANDOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
POLONIA PL-19-829063
601
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ
POLONIA PL-19-870016
602
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ
POLONIA PL-19-870018
603
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ
POLONIA PL-19-870019
604
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ
POLONIA PL-19-870020
605
MASTER TEAM A
POLONIA PL-19-976618
606
MASTER TEAM B
POLONIA PL-19-976768
607
MASTER TEAM B
POLONIA PL-19-976774
608
KAIDI MAROUAN
Criado por: MASTER TEAM B
POLONIA PL-19-976792
609
TEAM BURCA&SAMUEL
RUMANIA RO-19-003553
610
TEAM BURCA&SAMUEL
RUMANIA RO-19-003559
611
DERBY INT. BRASOV
RUMANIA RO-19-049409
612
SUPER STAR OLR
RUMANIA RO-19-232864
613
SUPER STAR OLR
RUMANIA RO-19-232881
614
SUPER STAR OLR
RUMANIA RO-19-232884
615
SUPER STAR OLR
RUMANIA RO-19-242173
616
SUPER STAR OLR
RUMANIA RO-19-242174
617
AURAAM MATEI
RUMANIA RO-19-475616
618
AURAAM MATEI
RUMANIA RO-19-475621
619
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS A
RUMANIA RO-19-530017
620
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS A
RUMANIA RO-19-530019
621
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS B
RUMANIA RO-19-530021
622
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA A
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-207
623
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA A
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-221
624
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA A
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-231
625
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-232
626
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-251
627
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-271
628
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-276
629
NOVAK PAVEL
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01301-407
630
NOVAK PAVEL
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01301-415
631
NOVAK PAVEL
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01301-420
632
SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01302-951
633
SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01302-959
634
SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01302-960
635
SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01302-982
636
BRZY
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01306-603
637
PETER HORVATH
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02001-1242
638
PETER HORVATH
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02001-1262
639
PETER HORVATH
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02001-217
640
PETER HORVATH
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02001-293
641
PIGEONS TEAM DULA
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02304-707
642
PIGEONS TEAM DULA
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02304-713
643
PIGEONS TEAM DULA
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02304-725
644
EVIN P+N
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02601-10
645
EVIN P+N
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02601-14
646
EVIN P+N