Enceste de Carrera

Alicante (400Km)
POSICIÓN NOMBRE EQUIPO PAÍS ANILLA
1
TEAM JAMIN
Criado por: TEAM JAMIN
BELGICA BE-19-5120129
2
TEAM BREMEN
Criado por: TEAM BREMEN 2
ALEMANIA DV-19-02585-1104
3
TEAM BREMEN
Criado por: TEAM BREMEN 1
ALEMANIA DV-19-02719-836
4
TEAM WINNETOU
Criado por: TEAM WINNETOU
ALEMANIA DV-19-04451-427
5
FAMILIE SOELLNER
Criado por: DIETER SIEBERT
ALEMANIA DV-19-06723-9194
6
TEAM BURCA/SAMUEL
Criado por: BERNARD KLÜBER 2
ALEMANIA DV-19-07039-186
7
BERNARD KLÜBER 2
Criado por: BERNARD KLÜBER 2
ALEMANIA DV-19-07039-194
8
TEAM WINNETOU
Criado por: TEAM WINNETOU
ALEMANIA DV-19-0762-316
9
TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL
Criado por: TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 1
ALEMANIA DV-19-08694-580
10
TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL
Criado por: TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 2
ALEMANIA DV-19-08694-897
11
COCO 03
Criado por: FAMILIE SOELLNER 3
ALEMANIA DV-19-09460-1678
12
EUROPA STAR PIGEON
Criado por: ANDREAS BEHLKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-799
13
FAMILIE SOELLNER
Criado por: FAMILIE SOELLNER 1
ALEMANIA DV-19-09659-533
14
VICTOR GOMEZ
Criado por: VICTOR GOMEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-041073
15
DANIEL CODITA-ANDREI DANIEL
Criado por: DANIEL CODITA-ANDREI DANIEL
ESPAÑA ESP-19-055455
16
FAMILIE SOELLNER
Criado por: CLAUDIO DODEA-CHULO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-059063
17
CLAUDIO DODEA-CHULO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-059109
18
JULIAN DINU
Criado por: JULIAN DINU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-060096
19
RUIZ-GUERRERO
Criado por: DANIEL GIURGIU&NICHITA MIRCEA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-062344
20
DANIEL GIURGIU&NICHITA MIRCEA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-062353
21
TANDEM DAV
ESPAÑA ESP-19-062493
22
TANDEM DAV
ESPAÑA ESP-19-062878
23
DANIEL CODITA-ANDREI DANIEL
Criado por: DANIEL CODITA-ANDREI DANIEL
ESPAÑA ESP-19-065543
24
NIKO&TUSA VALENTIN 1
ESPAÑA ESP-19-066978
25
NIKO&TUSA VALENTIN 2
ESPAÑA ESP-19-067300
26
BIBICOSMIN+PUIU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-076074
27
BIBICOSMIN+PUIU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-076077
28
MANUEL BAILEN 1
ESPAÑA ESP-19-077027
29
MANUEL BAILEN 2
ESPAÑA ESP-19-077028
30
MANUEL BAILEN 2
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094260
31
COCO 03
Criado por: MANUEL BAILEN 1
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094307
32
EUROPA STAR PIGEON
Criado por: EUROPA STAR PIGEON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-095295
33
EUROPA STAR PIGEON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-095297
34
TEAM BERROCAL
Criado por: TEAM BERROCAL
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100032
35
TEAM BERROCAL
Criado por: TEAM BERROCAL
ESPAÑA ESP-19-109132
36
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
Criado por: ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-111900
37
MANUEL R.
Criado por: ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-112077
38
MANUEL R.
Criado por: ANGEL NIETO 2
ESPAÑA ESP-19-118007
39
GONZALO VALERO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-118773
40
GONZALO VALERO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-118778
41
GONZALO VALERO
Criado por: GONZALO VALERO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-118779
42
GONZALO VALERO
Criado por: GONZALO VALERO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-118783
43
EUROPA STAR PIGEON
Criado por: GONZALO VALERO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-118785
44
ANGEL NIETO 1
ESPAÑA ESP-19-118975
45
JOSE ANTONIO CHACON
Criado por: JOSE ANTONIO CHACON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-122691
46
ALAS DE LA JANDA
Criado por: ALAS DE LA JANDA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-123907
47
ANGEL NIETO 3
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130881
48
ANGEL NIETO 1
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130891
49
ANGEL NIETO 2
ESPAÑA ESP-19-137345
50
ANGEL NIETO 2
ESPAÑA ESP-19-137348
51
MIGUEL SOTO
Criado por: MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-139805
52
IVAN NEYKOV
Criado por: IVAN NEIKOV 1
ESPAÑA ESP-19-145679
53
IVAN NEYKOV
Criado por: IVAN NEIKOV 1
ESPAÑA ESP-19-145716
54
MIHAI DRAGOS
Criado por: FILIP MIHAI DRAGOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-158021
55
MIHAI DRAGOS
Criado por: FILIP MIHAI DRAGOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-158022
56
MIHAI DRAGOS
Criado por: FILIP MIHAI DRAGOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-158027
57
WAHID BEN ALLA MORAD 1
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271393
58
NIKO&TUSA VALENTIN 2
ESPAÑA ESP-19-281435
59
TANDEM DAV
ESPAÑA ESP-19-281570
60
FRANCISCO VIDAURRE
Criado por: FRANCISCO VIDAURRE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-284386
61
BIBICOSMIN+PUIU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-928290
62
BIBICOSMIN+PUIU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-984260
63
CRISTOPHER REILLY
Criado por: CRISTOPHER REILLY 1
FRANCIA FR-19-123074
64
KAIDI MAROUAN
Criado por: KAIDI MAROUAN B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-08930
65
KAIDI MAROUAN
Criado por: KAIDI MAROUAN A
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-08934
66
KAIDI MAROUAN
Criado por: KAIDI MAROUAN B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-08974
67
BOUCHAIV KOUIRI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-22302
68
BOUCHAIV KOUIRI B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-27891
69
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
Criado por: SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
POLONIA PL-19-0365-5012
70
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
POLONIA PL-19-0368-10590
71
WAHID BEN ALLA MORAD 2
ESPAÑA PL-19-0432-12707
72
CYFRA STANISLAW
POLONIA PL-19-0497-1567
73
TEAM BURCA/SAMUEL
Criado por: TEAM BURCA/SAMUEL
RUMANIA RO-19-084125
74
ILIE INO CHISALITA
ESPAÑA RO-19-135820
75
NIKO&TUSA VALENTIN 1
ESPAÑA RO-19-345152
76
FLORIN CRISTUINEA 1
RUMANÍA RO-19-498280
77
FLORIN CRISTUINEA 1
RUMANÍA RO-19-498309
78
FLORIN CRISTUINEA 1
RUMANÍA RO-19-498350
79
LUKOVIC JOZEF
Criado por: LUKOVIC JOZEF
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0101-2407
80
BRZY
Criado por: BRZY
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-01306-577
81
PETER PALKO
Criado por: PETER PALKO
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-02304-1255
82
PETER PALKO
Criado por: PETER PALKO
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-02304-1269
83
BODNAR VLADIMIR@GABRIELA
Criado por: BODNAR VLADIMIR@GABRIELA
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-02607-632
84
TEAM SABINOV 2
Criado por: TEAM SABINOV 2
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-02607-637
85
TEAM SABINOV 1
Criado por: TEAM SABINOV 1
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-03501-1430
86
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B
Criado por: KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0777-1062
87
SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ
Criado por: SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0777-4435