Enceste de Carrera

Nerja (65Km)
POSICIÓN NOMBRE EQUIPO PAÍS ANILLA
1
TEAM JAMIN
Criado por: TEAM JAMIN
BELGICA BE-19-5120129
2
TEAM BREMEN
Criado por: TEAM BREMEN 2
ALEMANIA DV-19-02585-1104
3
TEAM BREMEN
Criado por: TEAM BREMEN 1
ALEMANIA DV-19-02719-836
4
HARALD BELOW
ALEMANIA DV-19-03409-102
5
TEAM WINNETOU
Criado por: TEAM WINNETOU
ALEMANIA DV-19-04451-427
6
TEAM RÖDERTALFLIEGER
Criado por: TEAM RÖDERTALFLIEGER
ALEMANIA DV-19-05820-304
7
FAMILIE SOELLNER
Criado por: DIETER SIEBERT
ALEMANIA DV-19-06723-9194
8
TEAM BURCA/SAMUEL
Criado por: BERNARD KLÜBER 2
ALEMANIA DV-19-07039-186
9
BERNARD KLÜBER 2
Criado por: BERNARD KLÜBER 2
ALEMANIA DV-19-07039-194
10
TEAM WINNETOU
Criado por: TEAM WINNETOU
ALEMANIA DV-19-0762-316
11
TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL
Criado por: TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 1
ALEMANIA DV-19-08694-580
12
TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL
Criado por: TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL 2
ALEMANIA DV-19-08694-897
13
COCO 03
Criado por: FAMILIE SOELLNER 3
ALEMANIA DV-19-09460-1678
14
EUROPA STAR PIGEON
Criado por: ANDREAS BEHLKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-799
15
FAMILIE SOELLNER
Criado por: FAMILIE SOELLNER 1
ALEMANIA DV-19-09659-533
16
FAMILIE SOELLNER
Criado por: FAMILIE SOELLNER 1
ALEMANIA DV-19-09659-539
17
VICTOR GOMEZ
Criado por: VICTOR GOMEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-041073
18
DANIEL CODITA-ANDREI DANIEL
Criado por: DANIEL CODITA-ANDREI DANIEL
ESPAÑA ESP-19-055455
19
FAMILIE SOELLNER
Criado por: CLAUDIO DODEA-CHULO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-059063
20
CLAUDIO DODEA-CHULO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-059109
21
JULIAN DINU
Criado por: JULIAN DINU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-060096
22
RUIZ-GUERRERO
Criado por: DANIEL GIURGIU&NICHITA MIRCEA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-062344
23
DANIEL GIURGIU&NICHITA MIRCEA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-062353
24
TANDEM DAV
ESPAÑA ESP-19-062493
25
TANDEM DAV
ESPAÑA ESP-19-062878
26
DANIEL CODITA-ANDREI DANIEL
Criado por: DANIEL CODITA-ANDREI DANIEL
ESPAÑA ESP-19-065543
27
NIKO&TUSA VALENTIN 1
ESPAÑA ESP-19-066978
28
NIKO&TUSA VALENTIN 2
ESPAÑA ESP-19-067300
29
BIBICOSMIN+PUIU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-076074
30
BIBICOSMIN+PUIU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-076077
31
MANUEL BAILEN 1
ESPAÑA ESP-19-077027
32
MANUEL BAILEN 2
ESPAÑA ESP-19-077028
33
MANUEL BAILEN 2
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094260
34
COCO 03
Criado por: MANUEL BAILEN 1
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094307
35
EUROPA STAR PIGEON
Criado por: EUROPA STAR PIGEON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-095295
36
TEAM BERROCAL
Criado por: TEAM BERROCAL
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100032
37
TEAM BERROCAL
Criado por: TEAM BERROCAL
ESPAÑA ESP-19-109132
38
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
Criado por: ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-111900
39
MANUEL R.
Criado por: ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-112077
40
MANUEL R.
Criado por: ANGEL NIETO 2
ESPAÑA ESP-19-118007
41
GONZALO VALERO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-118773
42
GONZALO VALERO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-118778
43
GONZALO VALERO
Criado por: GONZALO VALERO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-118779
44
GONZALO VALERO
Criado por: GONZALO VALERO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-118783
45
EUROPA STAR PIGEON
Criado por: GONZALO VALERO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-118785
46
ANGEL NIETO 1
ESPAÑA ESP-19-118975
47
JOSE ANTONIO CHACON
Criado por: JOSE ANTONIO CHACON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-122691
48
ALAS DE LA JANDA
Criado por: ALAS DE LA JANDA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-123907
49
ANGEL NIETO 3
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130881
50
ANGEL NIETO 1
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130891
51
ANGEL NIETO 2
ESPAÑA ESP-19-137345
52
ANGEL NIETO 2
ESPAÑA ESP-19-137348
53
MIGUEL SOTO
Criado por: MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-139805
54
IVAN NEYKOV
Criado por: IVAN NEIKOV 1
ESPAÑA ESP-19-145679
55
IVAN NEYKOV
Criado por: IVAN NEIKOV 1
ESPAÑA ESP-19-145716
56
MIHAI DRAGOS
Criado por: FILIP MIHAI DRAGOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-158021
57
MIHAI DRAGOS
Criado por: FILIP MIHAI DRAGOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-158022
58
MIHAI DRAGOS
Criado por: FILIP MIHAI DRAGOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-158027
59
WAHID BEN ALLA MORAD 1
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271393
60
NIKO&TUSA VALENTIN 2
ESPAÑA ESP-19-281435
61
TANDEM DAV
ESPAÑA ESP-19-281570
62
FRANCISCO VIDAURRE
Criado por: FRANCISCO VIDAURRE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-284386
63
BIBICOSMIN+PUIU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-928290
64
BIBICOSMIN+PUIU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-984260
65
CRISTOPHER REILLY
Criado por: CRISTOPHER REILLY 1
FRANCIA FR-19-123074
66
KAIDI MAROUAN
Criado por: KAIDI MAROUAN B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-08930
67
KAIDI MAROUAN
Criado por: KAIDI MAROUAN A
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-08934
68
KAIDI MAROUAN
Criado por: KAIDI MAROUAN B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-08974
69
BOUCHAIV KOUIRI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-22302
70
BOUCHAIV KOUIRI B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-27891
71
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
Criado por: SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
POLONIA PL-19-0365-5012
72
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
POLONIA PL-19-0368-10590
73
WAHID BEN ALLA MORAD 2
ESPAÑA PL-19-0432-12707
74
CYFRA STANISLAW
POLONIA PL-19-0497-1567
75
TEAM BURCA/SAMUEL
Criado por: TEAM BURCA/SAMUEL
RUMANIA RO-19-084125
76
ILIE INO CHISALITA
ESPAÑA RO-19-135820
77
NIKO&TUSA VALENTIN 1
ESPAÑA RO-19-345152
78
FLORIN CRISTUINEA 1
RUMANÍA RO-19-498280
79
FLORIN CRISTUINEA 1
RUMANÍA RO-19-498309
80
FLORIN CRISTUINEA 1
RUMANÍA RO-19-498350
81
LUKOVIC JOZEF
Criado por: LUKOVIC JOZEF
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0101-2407
82
BRZY
Criado por: BRZY
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-01306-577
83
PETER PALKO
Criado por: PETER PALKO
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-02304-1255
84
PETER PALKO
Criado por: PETER PALKO
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-02304-1269
85
BODNAR VLADIMIR@GABRIELA
Criado por: BODNAR VLADIMIR@GABRIELA
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-02607-632
86
TEAM SABINOV 2
Criado por: TEAM SABINOV 2
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-02607-637
87
TEAM SABINOV 1
Criado por: TEAM SABINOV 1
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-03501-1430
88
TEAM SABINOV 2
Criado por: TEAM SABINOV 2
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-03506-557
89
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B
Criado por: KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0777-1062
90
TEAM SABINOV 1
Criado por: TEAM SABINOV 1
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0777-1122
91
SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ
Criado por: SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA SK-19-0777-4435