Results ACE PIGEON

Adra (140Km)
POSITION TEAM NAME COUNTRY RING VC POINTS COEF. TOTAL KMS
Adra
140 Km
1
MICHALSKI SEWERYN
POLONIA PL-19-0340-4681
1 1000 0.006 140 Km 1000
2
TEAM SR. LUGO-VIDAL-CHACON
ESPAÑA ESP-19-131702
1 993.207 0.011 140 Km 993.207
3
ALEJANDRO SEGURA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071928
1 978.145 0.017 140 Km 978.145
4
WLOSINSKI PAWEL
POLONIA PL-19-018-2509
1 976.403 0.022 140 Km 976.403
5
AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271665
1 949.351 0.028 140 Km 949.351
6
FRANCISCO VIDAURRE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-115573
1 949.043 0.033 140 Km 949.043
7
HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50001
1 948.941 0.039 140 Km 948.941
8
TEAM BURCA&SAMUEL
RUMANIA RO-19-003020
1 948.837 0.045 140 Km 948.837
9
STEINAR THOWSEN
NORUEGA DAN-19-086-0021
1 948.837 0.05 140 Km 948.837
10
PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-251149
1 948.735 0.056 140 Km 948.735
11
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON D
HOLANDA NL-19-1001950
1 948.735 0.061 140 Km 948.735
12
TATOU LOST
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34603
1 948.633 0.067 140 Km 948.633
13
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-328
LEONARD
1 948.633 0.072 140 Km 948.633
14
HANS&EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP
HOLANDA NL-19-1411695
ALTEA EURO
1 948.427 0.078 140 Km 948.427
15
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23206
1 948.427 0.083 140 Km 948.427
16
MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-140309
1 948.427 0.089 140 Km 948.427
17
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON K
HOLANDA NL-19-1002049
1 948.222 0.095 140 Km 948.222
18
DANIEL ILIE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075705
1 948.018 0.1 140 Km 948.018
19
JULIAN DINU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-060014
1 948.018 0.106 140 Km 948.018
20
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-101040
1 946.176 0.111 140 Km 946.176
21
SG STEFFL
ALEMANIA DV-19-08897-5292
1 945.768 0.117 140 Km 945.768
22
KUBACEK LUBOMIR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3421
ALFA
1 945.667 0.122 140 Km 945.667
23
RACLAWSKI ADAM
POLONIA PL-19-013-10351
1 941.203 0.128 140 Km 941.203
24
DEKKER BROTHERS B
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-3907515
TIM
1 938.684 0.134 140 Km 938.684
25
WONDER PIGEON TEAM
ITALIA IT-19-9042339
1 938.583 0.139 140 Km 938.583
26
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17865
DYNASTY 865
1 938.483 0.145 140 Km 938.483
27
THONE PIGEONS
BELGICA BE-19-5095148
1 938.383 0.15 140 Km 938.383
28
VICTOR GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-040039
1 938.283 0.156 140 Km 938.283
29
JAVIER SOTO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-072995
1 938.283 0.161 140 Km 938.283
30
AURAAM MATEI
RUMANIA RO-19-475011
1 938.283 0.167 140 Km 938.283
31
JENSEN/BRAKSTAD
DINAMARCA DAN-19-068-0083
1 938.182 0.172 140 Km 938.182
32
ARNE PORSMOSE
DINAMARCA DAN-19-026-0044
1 938.082 0.178 140 Km 938.082
33
MICHAEL RUDORFER
AUSTRIA AT-19-906-054
MARCEL
1 938.082 0.184 140 Km 938.082
34
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ
POLONIA PL-19-870019
1 938.082 0.189 140 Km 938.082
35
THONE PIGEONS
BELGICA BE-19-5095153
1 937.882 0.195 140 Km 937.882
36
AHNIBA & MOHAMEDE GZOULY
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145129
1 937.882 0.2 140 Km 937.882
37
KHAMIMI FRERE B
FRANCIA FR-19-087215
1 937.581 0.206 140 Km 937.581
38
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23213
1 937.481 0.211 140 Km 937.481
39
TATOU LOST
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34632
1 937.481 0.217 140 Km 937.481
40
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17877
DYNASTY 877
1 937.481 0.223 140 Km 937.481
41
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143852
1 937.38 0.228 140 Km 937.38
42
THONE PIGEONS
BELGICA BE-19-5095607
1 937.28 0.234 140 Km 937.28
43
PIGEONS TEAM DULA
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02304-707
CALAHONDA
1 937.18 0.239 140 Km 937.18
44
RIDA GZOULY F
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145163
1 937.18 0.245 140 Km 937.18
45
MANUEL BAILEN CAÑIZARES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094220
1 936.979 0.25 140 Km 936.979
46
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107058
PRINCESS
1 936.879 0.256 140 Km 936.879
47
TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101046
1 936.78 0.261 140 Km 936.78
48
IVAN NEIKOV
ESPAÑA ESP-19-064603
1 936.78 0.267 140 Km 936.78
49
TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271696
1 936.579 0.273 140 Km 936.579
50
BODNAR PIGEONS TEAM
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03503-1191
AMBER
1 936.579 0.278 140 Km 936.579
51
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-03004-279
1 936.479 0.284 140 Km 936.479
52
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ
POLONIA PL-19-870020
1 936.28 0.289 140 Km 936.28
53
SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01302-951
SPECIAL 951
1 936.18 0.295 140 Km 936.18
54
TEAM MEULMEESTER RACING PIGEON
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1703260
TIERO
1 935.98 0.3 140 Km 935.98
55
TAM MARC HEYLEN
BELGICA BE-19-6217384
ELISA
1 935.98 0.306 140 Km 935.98
56
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS A
RUMANIA RO-19-530017
1 935.88 0.312 140 Km 935.88
57
EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING
ESPAÑA ESP-19-086067
1 935.58 0.317 140 Km 935.58
58
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A
BELGICA BE-19-6200438
LEONIE
1 935.481 0.323 140 Km 935.481
59
KHL KAMENAR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-941
LIVERPOOL
1 935.481 0.328 140 Km 935.481
60
MIKKEL HOEJEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-025-4426
1 935.381 0.334 140 Km 935.381
61
BELGAVET-SEIFFERT
BELGICA BE-19-6069379
EUREKA
1 935.381 0.339 140 Km 935.381
62
DENIS CULIC
CROACIA CRO-19-05869
1 935.281 0.345 140 Km 935.281
63
MARCUS LECKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-04087-339
1 935.082 0.35 140 Km 935.082
64
TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101043
1 935.082 0.356 140 Km 935.082
65
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107052
YONI
1 934.982 0.362 140 Km 934.982
66
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145227
1 934.982 0.367 140 Km 934.982
67
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-1989
1 934.783 0.373 140 Km 934.783
68
FRÈRES ELOIYDE A
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-17703
SAFIOTA
1 934.584 0.378 140 Km 934.584
69
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
POLONIA PL-19-0365-5045
1 934.186 0.384 140 Km 934.186
70
EQUIPO CASANOVA-TORTOSA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075346
1 934.186 0.389 140 Km 934.186
71
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2077
1 934.086 0.395 140 Km 934.086
72
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17907
DYNASTY 907
1 933.887 0.401 140 Km 933.887
73
GOLDWINGS USA
ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-343
1 933.887 0.406 140 Km 933.887
74
TATOU LOST
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34620
1 933.788 0.412 140 Km 933.788
75
KHL KAMENAR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-912
OXFORD
1 933.689 0.417 140 Km 933.689
76
MIGUEL ANGEL VENY
ESPAÑA ESP-19-178945
1 933.689 0.423 140 Km 933.689
77
JUAN JESUS HERNANDEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-199126
1 933.39 0.428 140 Km 933.39
78
TEAM JAMIN A
BELGICA BE-19-5082375
PACO
1 933.291 0.434 140 Km 933.291
79
JOSE JUAN FUENTES PEREZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-196375
1 933.192 0.439 140 Km 933.192
80
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON F
HOLANDA NL-19-1002129
1 933.192 0.445 140 Km 933.192
81
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-101034
1 932.993 0.451 140 Km 932.993
82
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A
HOLANDA BE-19-6065846
1 932.795 0.456 140 Km 932.795
83
KAIDI MAROUAN
Breeded by: MASTER TEAM B
POLONIA PL-19-976792
BUNIA
1 932.795 0.462 140 Km 932.795
84
RIDA GZOULY D
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145117
1 932.597 0.467 140 Km 932.597
85
TEAM JAMIN A
BELGICA BE-19-5082381
OVI
1 932.497 0.473 140 Km 932.497
86
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON D
HOLANDA NL-19-1001728
1 932.398 0.478 140 Km 932.398
87
ANIS ZOUIRGO BELAIR B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145004
1 932.398 0.484 140 Km 932.398
88
AAAP KSAR ELKEBIR
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271664
1 932.2 0.49 140 Km 932.2
89
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN I
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145327
1 932.002 0.495 140 Km 932.002
90
TEAM DR. TEERACHON TEC B
TAILANDIA TH19-41124
POELSKE 124
1 932.002 0.501 140 Km 932.002
91
DAVID GIMENEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-070414
1 931.607 0.506 140 Km 931.607
92
TEAM JAMIN A
BELGICA BE-19-5082380
VENCO
1 931.507 0.512 140 Km 931.507
93
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON D
HOLANDA NL-19-1001972
1 931.507 0.517 140 Km 931.507
94
TEAM NORWEGIAN TURBO A
NORUEGA NOR-19-026-1881
MOJO 922
1 931.507 0.523 140 Km 931.507
95
GERHARD DEBUS
ALEMANIA DV-19-08874-494
1 931.408 0.528 140 Km 931.408
96
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17893
DYNASTY 893
1 931.012 0.534 140 Km 931.012
97
M&C HANSEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0956
1 930.618 0.54 140 Km 930.618
98
EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING
ESPAÑA ESP-19-086066
1 930.519 0.545 140 Km 930.519
99
LEWANDOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
POLONIA PL-19-829046
1 930.125 0.551 140 Km 930.125
100
KROLICZEK JANUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-157954
1 929.533 0.556 140 Km 929.533
101
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-271
MIVID 271
1 929.434 0.562 140 Km 929.434
102
TANDEM GHEORGHE-ADRIAN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-063208
1 929.041 0.567 140 Km 929.041
103
FRANCISCO VIDAURRE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-115572
1 928.647 0.573 140 Km 928.647
104
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17880
DYNASTY 880
1 928.549 0.579 140 Km 928.549
105
DERBY SEVILLA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130121
1 928.156 0.584 140 Km 928.156
106
MEVR. P. WOLTERS A
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032005
1 927.96 0.59 140 Km 927.96
107
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-101083
1 927.862 0.595 140 Km 927.862
108
CRISTIAN APACHITEI B
RUMANIA ESP-19-099984
1 927.371 0.601 140 Km 927.371
109
ALP RACE TEAM B
SUIZA CH-19-19270
1 927.371 0.606 140 Km 927.371
110
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A
HOLANDA NL-19-3923165
1 927.175 0.612 140 Km 927.175
111
RIDA GZOULY A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145189
1 927.175 0.617 140 Km 927.175
112
SUPER STAR OLR
RUMANIA RO-19-232884
1 926.881 0.623 140 Km 926.881
113
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN E
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145035
1 926.783 0.629 140 Km 926.783
114
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA A
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-207
SILLBUL 207
1 926.685 0.634 140 Km 926.685
115
BODNAR PIGEONS TEAM
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03503-1173
CLAUDIO
1 926.685 0.64 140 Km 926.685
116
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4265
LOUIS
1 926.588 0.645 140 Km 926.588
117
ALP RACE TEAM A
SUIZA CH-19-19201
1 926.391 0.651 140 Km 926.391
118
EVIN P+N
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02601-14
STEFANI14
1 926.391 0.656 140 Km 926.391
119
TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271699
1 926.294 0.662 140 Km 926.294
120
SZCZOCZARZ GRZEGORZ
POLONIA PL-19-870016
1 926.001 0.668 140 Km 926.001
121
FAMILIA VALERO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143937
1 925.903 0.673 140 Km 925.903
122
TEAM SOFIA
BULGARIA BG-19-70059
1 925.903 0.679 140 Km 925.903
123
MIKE GANUS
ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI GLF-19-369
1 925.806 0.684 140 Km 925.806
124
JUAN JESUS HERNANDEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-199121
1 925.609 0.69 140 Km 925.609
125
KROLICZEK JANUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-157970
1 925.512 0.695 140 Km 925.512
126
RIDA GZOULY D
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145302
1 925.317 0.701 140 Km 925.317
127
GERHARD DEBUS
ALEMANIA DV-19-08874-477
1 925.219 0.706 140 Km 925.219
128
MIKE GANUS
ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI GLF-19-352
1 925.024 0.712 140 Km 925.024
129
SERROKH LOFT
BELGICA BE-19-2078982
1 924.634 0.718 140 Km 924.634
130
JAIME AMELLER PONS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-155166
1 924.147 0.723 140 Km 924.147
131
JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-077641
1 924.147 0.729 140 Km 924.147
132
TEAM SOFIA
BULGARIA BG-19-70056
1 924.05 0.734 140 Km 924.05
133
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17895
DYNASTY 895
1 923.952 0.74 140 Km 923.952
134
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B
BELGICA BE-19-6201182
BITSIE
1 923.758 0.745 140 Km 923.758
135
TEAM SOFIA
BULGARIA BG-19-70045
1 923.758 0.751 140 Km 923.758
136
ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY A
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-364
ARTIC AMAZING STAR
1 923.563 0.757 140 Km 923.563
137
RIDA GZOULY D
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145206
1 923.466 0.762 140 Km 923.466
138
MIGUEL ANGEL VENY
ESPAÑA ESP-19-100775
1 923.369 0.768 140 Km 923.369
139
SG STEFFL
ALEMANIA DV-19-08897-5350
1 923.174 0.773 140 Km 923.174
140
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: ALEJANDRO SEGURA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071950
1 922.98 0.779 140 Km 922.98
141
DERBY SEVILLA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130131
1 922.785 0.784 140 Km 922.785
142
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN H
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145031
1 922.785 0.79 140 Km 922.785
143
MICHAEL RUDORFER
AUSTRIA AT-19-906-293
MIA
1 922.592 0.796 140 Km 922.592
144
ANDREAS BEHLKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-1064
1 922.592 0.801 140 Km 922.592
145
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-101021
1 922.398 0.807 140 Km 922.398
146
SUPER STAR OLR
RUMANIA RO-19-242173
1 922.398 0.812 140 Km 922.398
147
MASTER TEAM A
POLONIA PL-19-976618
MISIO
1 922.301 0.818 140 Km 922.301
148
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17885
DYNASTY 885
1 921.816 0.823 140 Km 921.816
149
AURAAM MATEI
RUMANIA RO-19-475621
1 921.526 0.829 140 Km 921.526
150
COPPENS FREDY-SEGERS PETRA
BELGICA BE-19-4071996
JULIUS
1 921.042 0.834 140 Km 921.042
151
KLAUS STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-314
KLAUSEL 314
1 920.655 0.84 140 Km 920.655
152
RIDA GZOULY A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145279
1 920.462 0.846 140 Km 920.462
153
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
POLONIA PL-19-0365-5030
1 920.269 0.851 140 Km 920.269
154
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON D
HOLANDA BE-19-6065675
1 920.173 0.857 140 Km 920.173
155
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ VICENTE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-185601
1 920.076 0.862 140 Km 920.076
156
DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-195362
1 919.979 0.868 140 Km 919.979
157
RIDA GZOULY D
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145205
1 919.497 0.873 140 Km 919.497
158
PIGEONS TEAM DULA
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02304-789
CHURRIANA
1 919.401 0.879 140 Km 919.401
159
TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH
ESPAÑA ESP-19-087364
1 919.401 0.885 140 Km 919.401
160
LEWANDOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
POLONIA PL-19-829026
1 919.305 0.89 140 Km 919.305
161
IOAN MARCEL DUMITRAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075048
1 918.92 0.896 140 Km 918.92
162
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107049
APOLLOH
1 918.92 0.901 140 Km 918.92
163
THE BUTCHER
SUECIA SU-19-VBF3609
BUTCHER 4
1 918.823 0.907 140 Km 918.823
164
TEAM SOFIA
BULGARIA BG-19-70070
1 918.726 0.912 140 Km 918.726
165
TANDEM ZOILO-JAVIER HERRERA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-246804
1 918.63 0.918 140 Km 918.63
166
MIKE CHADWICK
REINOUNIDODEGRANBRET GB-19-V10823
1 918.438 0.923 140 Km 918.438
167
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM C
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4397
RAKHA
1 918.246 0.929 140 Km 918.246
168
DEKKER BROTHERS B
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721030
JUUP
1 918.054 0.935 140 Km 918.054
169
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143849
1 917.958 0.94 140 Km 917.958
170
ILAVSKY TEAM
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02808-666
SATAN
1 917.862 0.946 140 Km 917.862
171
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS A
BELGICA BE-19-6200428
ROSCO
1 917.766 0.951 140 Km 917.766
172
STEINAR THOWSEN
NORUEGA DAN-19-086-0026
1 917.67 0.957 140 Km 917.67
173
ANIS ZOUIRGO BELAIR B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145053
1 917.67 0.962 140 Km 917.67
174
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143825
1 917.573 0.968 140 Km 917.573
175
TEAM FLOREA SORIN B
RUMANIA BE-19-3001677
1 917.573 0.974 140 Km 917.573
176
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17889
DYNASTY 889
1 917.477 0.979 140 Km 917.477
177
SZYMANSKI GRZEGORZ
POLONIA PL-19-0384-12407
1 917.381 0.985 140 Km 917.381
178
BABINSKI MARIUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-017-2207
1 917.285 0.99 140 Km 917.285
179
MSK PIGEONS A
BELGICA BE-19-5059056
JUN
1 917.19 0.996 140 Km 917.19
180
EVIN P+N
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02601-64
KERRY64
1 917.19 1.001 140 Km 917.19
181
SAMI&MATEO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-140559
1 917.094 1.007 140 Km 917.094
182
MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVERS B
BELGICA BE-19-6201185
FALCO
1 916.998 1.012 140 Km 916.998
183
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN H
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145028
1 916.902 1.018 140 Km 916.902
184
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-111853
1 916.902 1.024 140 Km 916.902
185
TANDEM WEN-WALO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-236108
1 916.902 1.029 140 Km 916.902
186
MASTER TEAM A
POLONIA PL-19-0442-4355
WINNER
1 916.711 1.035 140 Km 916.711
187
SCHREEL DIETER
BELGICA BE-19-3016365
1 916.615 1.04 140 Km 916.615
188
AHNIBA & MOHAMEDE GZOULY
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145069
1 916.615 1.046 140 Km 916.615
189
JUAN CARLOS HERREROS GOMEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073263
1 916.519 1.051 140 Km 916.519
190
FAMILIE JOEKEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07001-509
1 916.328 1.057 140 Km 916.328
191
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA A
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-275
HURRI 275
1 916.232 1.063 140 Km 916.232
192
KROLICZEK JANUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-157999
1 916.137 1.068 140 Km 916.137
193
DERBY EL TORCAL A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-120130
1 916.137 1.074 140 Km 916.137
194
EQUIPO FAMILIA SCHILLING
ESPAÑA ESP-19-086072
1 916.04 1.079 140 Km 916.04
195
T.ABDELILAH-KHOULY-MOHAMEDE GZ
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145130
1 915.944 1.085 140 Km 915.944
196
FAMILIE SOELLNER
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2020
1 915.944 1.09 140 Km 915.944
197
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-101057
1 915.944 1.096 140 Km 915.944
198
DAVID GRANIZO ROJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-056564
1 915.849 1.101 140 Km 915.849
199
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-101084
1 915.849 1.107 140 Km 915.849
200
M&M KRAMER/THE FLYING BANKERS
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1549591
MULTIPLIER
1 915.562 1.113 140 Km 915.562
201
ANTONIO ROCAMORA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094084
1 915.467 1.118 140 Km 915.467
202
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM C
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4026
MOWGIL
1 915.276 1.124 140 Km 915.276
203
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058052
1 915.18 1.129 140 Km 915.18
204
DAVID GRANIZO ROJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-056571
1 914.894 1.135 140 Km 914.894
205
ILAVSKY TEAM
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02808-598
TATAR
1 914.799 1.14 140 Km 914.799
206
ARNE PORSMOSE
DINAMARCA DAN-19-026-0062
1 914.608 1.146 140 Km 914.608
207
THIJS
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1710325
SKYLER
1 914.513 1.152 140 Km 914.513
208
ANIS ZOUIRGO BELAIR A
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-13978
1 913.56 1.157 140 Km 913.56
209
RADU MOLDOVAN
Breeded by: CRISTIAN APACHITEI A
RUMANIA ESP-19-099994
1 913.179 1.163 140 Km 913.179
210
KUBACEK LUBOMIR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3420
BETA
1 912.705 1.168 140 Km 912.705
211
MARTIN SAEVAREID
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-73
MS73
1 912.135 1.174 140 Km 912.135
212
RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-146390
1 911.377 1.179 140 Km 911.377
213
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN G
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145385
1 910.999 1.185 140 Km 910.999
214
CODRUT DIN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057024
1 910.999 1.19 140 Km 910.999
215
ARTIC LOFT OF NORWAY B
NORUEGA NOR-19-032-384
ARTIC GASTON
1 910.999 1.196 140 Km 910.999
216
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143817
1 910.904 1.202 140 Km 910.904
217
MIKE GANUS
ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI GLF-19-319
1 910.904 1.207 140 Km 910.904
218
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145393
1 910.904 1.213 140 Km 910.904
219
HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50002
1 910.81 1.218 140 Km 910.81
220
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON H
HOLANDA NL-19-1001793
1 910.62 1.224 140 Km 910.62
221
DERBY SEVILLA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-130119
1 910.62 1.229 140 Km 910.62
222
BRZY
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01306-603
IBI 3
1 910.526 1.235 140 Km 910.526
223
DANISH PIGEON RACE
DINAMARCA ESP-19-089763
1 910.431 1.241 140 Km 910.431
224
TANDEM JORDI FERRERES-SIPOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143598
1 910.431 1.246 140 Km 910.431
225
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN G
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23249
1 910.431 1.252 140 Km 910.431
226
AHNIBA & MOHAMEDE GZOULY
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145121
1 910.337 1.257 140 Km 910.337
227
KHAIMIMI FERER A
FRANCIA FR-19-087206
1 910.243 1.263 140 Km 910.243
228
CORVO
HOLANDA NL-19-1029635
ROLAND
1 910.243 1.268 140 Km 910.243
229
GERHARD DEBUS
ALEMANIA DV-19-08874-516
1 910.243 1.274 140 Km 910.243
230
JULIAN DINU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-060004
1 910.243 1.279 140 Km 910.243
231
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-56032
1 909.958 1.285 140 Km 909.958
232
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-232
WINNER'S COPY 232
1 909.958 1.291 140 Km 909.958
233
DAVID GIMENEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-070411
1 909.865 1.296 140 Km 909.865
234
HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50003
1 909.865 1.302 140 Km 909.865
235
GENCUR FRANTISEK
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03506-354
SEKEKAMA
1 909.771 1.307 140 Km 909.771
236
RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-146387
1 909.676 1.313 140 Km 909.676
237
IVAN NEIKOV
ESPAÑA ESP-19-061888
1 909.582 1.318 140 Km 909.582
238
EQUIPO CASANOVA-TORTOSA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-087855
1 909.488 1.324 140 Km 909.488
239
RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-146299
1 909.488 1.33 140 Km 909.488
240
SUPER STAR OLR
RUMANIA RO-19-232864
1 909.393 1.335 140 Km 909.393
241
ILAVSKY TEAM
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02808-667
BAMBUCH
1 909.299 1.341 140 Km 909.299
242
KHL KAMENAR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0265-923
STRATFORD
1 909.299 1.346 140 Km 909.299
243
M&C HANSEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-023-0961
1 909.111 1.352 140 Km 909.111
244
RADU MOLDOVAN
Breeded by: CRISTIAN APACHITEI A
RUMANIA ESP-19-099997
1 909.016 1.357 140 Km 909.016
245
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071043
1 908.734 1.363 140 Km 908.734
246
ALP RACE TEAM A
SUIZA CH-19-7634
1 908.64 1.368 140 Km 908.64
247
DERBY CVN A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-095238
1 908.546 1.374 140 Km 908.546
248
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA A
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-221
KAAS 221
1 908.451 1.38 140 Km 908.451
249
TEAM BRUECK-STIENEKER
ALEMANIA DV-19-01654-587
1 908.357 1.385 140 Km 908.357
250
TEAM ESSAADI-ELALMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-271700
1 908.169 1.391 140 Km 908.169
251
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON G
HOLANDA NL-19-1002052
1 908.075 1.396 140 Km 908.075
252
EQUIPO PEEMAN&SCHAAP
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721173
SPANISCH FURIOUS
1 907.887 1.402 140 Km 907.887
253
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23228
1 907.793 1.407 140 Km 907.793
254
DEKKER BROTHERS
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721023
BALTHAZAR
1 907.511 1.413 140 Km 907.511
255
DERBY INT. BRASOV
RUMANIA RO-19-049402
1 907.324 1.419 140 Km 907.324
256
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
POLONIA PL-19-0365-5028
1 906.948 1.424 140 Km 906.948
257
TANDEM ORTEGA-CAMACHO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-097539
1 906.573 1.43 140 Km 906.573
258
SADLAK VENDELIN+ANDREJ
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01302-959
SPECIAL 959
1 906.105 1.435 140 Km 906.105
259
BOUCHAIB KOVIRI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-48381
1 906.011 1.441 140 Km 906.011
260
KHAIMIMI FERER A
FRANCIA FR-19-087223
1 905.918 1.446 140 Km 905.918
261
ANDREAS BEHLKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-1060
1 905.824 1.452 140 Km 905.824
262
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4308
JOSHUA
1 905.824 1.457 140 Km 905.824
263
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON K
HOLANDA NL-19-1002005
1 905.637 1.463 140 Km 905.637
264
DEKKER BROTHERS
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1721026
DUNCAN
1 905.544 1.469 140 Km 905.544
265
TANDEM JORDI FERRERES-SIPOS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143586
1 905.45 1.474 140 Km 905.45
266
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: ALEJANDRO SEGURA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071949
1 905.45 1.48 140 Km 905.45
267
BELGAVET-SEIFFERT
BELGICA BE-19-6069383
POMMAPEL
1 905.357 1.485 140 Km 905.357
268
EQUIPO CASANOVA-TORTOSA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075343
1 905.17 1.491 140 Km 905.17
269
TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH
ESPAÑA ESP-19-076201
1 905.17 1.496 140 Km 905.17
270
TANDEM ORTEGA-CAMACHO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-097542
1 905.076 1.502 140 Km 905.076
271
FAMILY SCHREEL
BELGICA BE-19-3016363
1 905.076 1.508 140 Km 905.076
272
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON E
HOLANDA NL-19-1001717
1 905.076 1.513 140 Km 905.076
273
GOLDWINGS USA
ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-3443
1 904.984 1.519 140 Km 904.984
274
MASTER TEAM B
POLONIA PL-19-976761
GRAFI
1 904.984 1.524 140 Km 904.984
275
JULIAN DINU
ESPAÑA ESP-19-060016
1 904.984 1.53 140 Km 904.984
276
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17900
DYNASTY 900
1 904.984 1.535 140 Km 904.984
277
AHNIBA & MOHAMEDE GZOULY
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145052
1 904.89 1.541 140 Km 904.89
278
TEAM MORSO
DINAMARCA DAN-19-075-0169
1 904.89 1.547 140 Km 904.89
279
KRAJCIK DANIEL&ANDREA B
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-01106-218
PETTRO 218
1 904.797 1.552 140 Km 904.797
280
ALP RACE TEAM B
SUIZA CH-19-19275
1 904.61 1.558 140 Km 904.61
281
JUAN LUIS HERNANDEZ SAEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-037102
1 904.61 1.563 140 Km 904.61
282
RIDA GZOULY D
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145214
1 904.61 1.569 140 Km 904.61
283
PIGEONS TEAM DULA
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02304-713
FUENGIROLA
1 904.517 1.574 140 Km 904.517
284
TEAM IBIZA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-166164
1 904.424 1.58 140 Km 904.424
285
MOSZKOWICZ TOMASZ
POLONIA PL-19-029-5549
1 904.237 1.585 140 Km 904.237
286
JORGE ARMENTEROS CUESTA
Breeded by: GOETZ GUENTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-05136-1099
1 904.051 1.591 140 Km 904.051
287
PETAR&KIRIL RAPONSKI
BULGARIA BG-19-29499
1 904.051 1.597 140 Km 904.051
288
GONZALO VALERO MARTIN A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-143819
1 903.864 1.602 140 Km 903.864
289
BOUCHAIB KOVIRI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-48359
1 903.864 1.608 140 Km 903.864
290
FRÈRES ELOIYDE B
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-17718
CHALLENGER
1 903.864 1.613 140 Km 903.864
291
SAS RYSZARD
ESPAÑA ESP-19-057592
1 903.771 1.619 140 Km 903.771
292
THONE PIGEONS
BELGICA BE-19-5095635
1 903.678 1.624 140 Km 903.678
293
MICHALSKI SEWERYN
POLONIA PL-19-1098837
1 903.492 1.63 140 Km 903.492
294
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS A
RUMANIA RO-19-530019
1 903.492 1.636 140 Km 903.492
295
DR. ANDREAS LÃœDTKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-09040-181
1 903.399 1.641 140 Km 903.399
296
JANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ
POLONIA PL-19-012-11402
1 903.305 1.647 140 Km 903.305
297
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058035
1 903.12 1.652 140 Km 903.12
298
ANIS ZOUIRGO BELAIR B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145133
1 903.12 1.658 140 Km 903.12
299
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN D
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23210
1 903.12 1.663 140 Km 903.12
300
TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101059
1 903.027 1.669 140 Km 903.027
301
MEVR. P. WOLTERS A
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032017
1 903.027 1.674 140 Km 903.027
302
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145364
1 903.027 1.68 140 Km 903.027
303
TANDEM DODEA CLAUDIO-CHULO A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-058001
1 902.934 1.686 140 Km 902.934
304
TEAM ROCKET
HOLANDA NL-19-1772451
1 902.934 1.691 140 Km 902.934
305
MASTER TEAM B
POLONIA PL-19-976774
BLUE ONE
1 902.934 1.697 140 Km 902.934
306
KUBACEK LUBOMIR
REPUBLICACHECA CZ-19-0234-3415
GAMA
1 902.841 1.702 140 Km 902.841
307
UKRAINE MASTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-139
1 902.841 1.708 140 Km 902.841
308
SUPER STAR OLR
RUMANIA RO-19-242174
1 902.841 1.713 140 Km 902.841
309
MARTIN SANTAMARIA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073282
1 902.748 1.719 140 Km 902.748
310
ED MOL
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1735912
1 902.655 1.725 140 Km 902.655
311
PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN
BELGICA BE-19-6107048
BLOHDIE
1 902.655 1.73 140 Km 902.655
312
DANIEL ILIE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-075791
1 902.562 1.736 140 Km 902.562
313
TEAM DR. TEERACHON TEC B
TAILANDIA TH19-41129
POELSKE 129
1 902.47 1.741 140 Km 902.47
314
SCHREEL DIETER
BELGICA BE-19-3016368
1 902.377 1.747 140 Km 902.377
315
SCHMIDT-SOMMER
ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-175
1 902.377 1.752 140 Km 902.377
316
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
POLONIA PL-19-0365-5036
1 902.377 1.758 140 Km 902.377
317
GENCUR FRANTISEK
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03506-371
MACUMI
1 902.284 1.763 140 Km 902.284
318
THOMAS JONSSON
SUECIA SU-19-41
KNUT
1 902.284 1.769 140 Km 902.284
319
SCHMIDT-SOMMER
ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-166
1 902.191 1.775 140 Km 902.191
320
WLOSINSKI PAWEL
POLONIA PL-19-018-2512
1 902.191 1.78 140 Km 902.191
321
MIKKEL HOEJEN
DINAMARCA DAN-19-025-4423
1 901.912 1.786 140 Km 901.912
322
TANDEM KARIM-ALI ABDALI-LOFT
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101041
1 901.82 1.791 140 Km 901.82
323
BODNAR PIGEONS TEAM
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-03503-1169
JUZETTA
1 901.82 1.797 140 Km 901.82
324
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN C
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145082
1 901.635 1.802 140 Km 901.635
325
TANDEM ACHAMAN
ESPAÑA ESP-19-195587
1 901.635 1.808 140 Km 901.635
326
ALEJANDRO SEGURA A
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071953
1 901.635 1.814 140 Km 901.635
327
BABINSKI MARIUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-017-2213
1 901.357 1.819 140 Km 901.357
328
VICTOR GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-040035
1 901.357 1.825 140 Km 901.357
329
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON C
HOLANDA NL-19-1002105
1 901.357 1.83 140 Km 901.357
330
JUAN BARRAGANES ORTELLS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-077645
1 901.357 1.836 140 Km 901.357
331
TIGER TEAM
ITALIA IT-19-9106064
1 901.172 1.841 140 Km 901.172
332
AURAAM MATEI
RUMANIA RO-19-475616
1 901.079 1.847 140 Km 901.079
333
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN D
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145382
1 901.079 1.852 140 Km 901.079
334
TEAM SWEECK-FRACKOWIAK
POLONIA PL-19-1200369
1 900.894 1.858 140 Km 900.894
335
RIDA GZOULY B
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145108
1 900.894 1.864 140 Km 900.894
336
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: ALEJANDRO SEGURA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071941
1 900.894 1.869 140 Km 900.894
337
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY C
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17870
DYNASTY 870
1 900.801 1.875 140 Km 900.801
338
MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-114852
1 900.801 1.88 140 Km 900.801
339
PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-251150
1 900.709 1.886 140 Km 900.709
340
TEAM SWEECK-FRACKOWIAK
POLONIA PL-19-1200348
1 900.709 1.891 140 Km 900.709
341
PALOMA NO ACTIVADA
Breeded by: UKRAINE MASTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-121
1 900.616 1.897 140 Km 900.616
342
TANDEM KARIM-HAFID BTAIMI
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101098
1 900.523 1.903 140 Km 900.523
343
TEAM KLAT
DINAMARCA DAN-19-049-4332
1 900.339 1.908 140 Km 900.339
344
SAMI&MATEO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-140562
1 900.339 1.914 140 Km 900.339
345
DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-195363
1 900.339 1.919 140 Km 900.339
346
DESCONOCIDAS
PL-19-1200358
1 900.062 1.925 140 Km 900.062
347
HOK REIJNEN-BOLTON A
HOLANDA BE-19-6065844
1 899.97 1.93 140 Km 899.97
348
TANDEM BERNABE-SERGIO CABRERA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-272328
1 899.97 1.936 140 Km 899.97
349
CRISTIAN APACHITEI A
RUMANIA ESP-19-099981
1 899.877 1.941 140 Km 899.877
350
FOUNANI-BAHI-KARIM A
MARRUECOS ESP-19-101035
1 899.785 1.947 140 Km 899.785
351
JOHN ENGEL
DINAMARCA DAN-19-070-0216
1 899.692 1.953 140 Km 899.692
352
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM C
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4348
KHAN
1 899.6 1.958 140 Km 899.6
353
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
ALEMANIA DV-19-02733-2132
1 899.6 1.964 140 Km 899.6
354
FCO. JAVIER PALENZUELA ARMAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-234883
1 899.6 1.969 140 Km 899.6
355
NORTH STAR
SUECIA SU-19-VBF2705
NORTH STAR R3
1 899.508 1.975 140 Km 899.508
356
OSTAPIUK SYLWESTER
POLONIA PL-19-828147
1 899.415 1.98 140 Km 899.415
357
SCHMIDT-SOMMER
ALEMANIA DV-19-04465-173
1 899.323 1.986 140 Km 899.323
358
TEAM FULLTOFTA
SUECIA SU-19-69-355
STABIL
1 899.232 1.992 140 Km 899.232
359
ANTONIO LOPEZ CONEJO
ESPAÑA ESP-19-111878
1 898.955 1.997 140 Km 898.955
360
RIDA GZOULY J
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145174
1 898.863 2.003 140 Km 898.863
361
MEVR P. WOLTERS B
PAISESBAJOS NL-19-1032022
1 898.863 2.008 140 Km 898.863
362
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI
POLONIA PL-19-1013998
1 898.771 2.014 140 Km 898.771
363
MIGUEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ
ESPAÑA ESP-19-114858
1 898.679 2.019 140 Km 898.679
364
ANDREAS BEHLKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-09478-1057
1 898.586 2.025 140 Km 898.586
365
OSTAPIUK SYLWESTER
POLONIA PL-19-828151
1 898.586 2.03 140 Km 898.586
366
RAFAEL JERONIMO FORNES
ESPAÑA ESP-19-146289
1 898.402 2.036 140 Km 898.402
367
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
POLONIA PL-19-0233-4278
ARIEL
1 898.219 2.042 140 Km 898.219
368
HANS&EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP
HOLANDA NL-19-1411722
VINO AZUL
1 898.127 2.047 140 Km 898.127
369
FRANCISCO VIDAURRE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-115580
1 898.127 2.053 140 Km 898.127
370
NORTH STAR
SUECIA SU-19-VBF2701
NORTH STAR 1
1 898.127 2.058 140 Km 898.127
371
WLOSINSKI PAWEL
POLONIA PL-19-018-2519
1 897.943 2.064 140 Km 897.943
372
TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH
ESPAÑA ESP-19-076202
1 897.851 2.069 140 Km 897.851
373
GYN TONIC
ESPAÑA ESP-19-101071
1 897.575 2.075 140 Km 897.575
374
SIXTO GONZALEZ SOSA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-212001
1 897.575 2.081 140 Km 897.575
375
INMEMORIAM
ESPAÑA ESP-19-018490
1 897.483 2.086 140 Km 897.483
376
PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-251142
1 897.483 2.092 140 Km 897.483
377
HRNCIAR PETER&MIRO
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-0999-2519
PETER
1 897.392 2.097 140 Km 897.392
378
RIDA GZOULY C
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145278
1 897.208 2.103 140 Km 897.208
379
EVIN P+N
REPUBLICAESLOVACA SK-19-02601-10
KERRY10
1 897.208 2.108 140 Km 897.208
380
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY B
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17875
DYNASTY 875
1 897.208 2.114 140 Km 897.208
381
ANTONIO RUBIO NICOLAS
ESPAÑA ESP-19-071042
1 897.025 2.119 140 Km 897.025
382
JAVIER SOTO B
ESPAÑA ESP-19-073000
1 896.933 2.125 140 Km 896.933
383
ANTONIO ROCAMORA
ESPAÑA ESP-19-094099
1 896.933 2.131 140 Km 896.933
384
TATOU LOST
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-49394
1 896.841 2.136 140 Km 896.841
385
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN J
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23231
1 896.749 2.142 140 Km 896.749
386
RIDA GZOULY E
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-34623
1 896.657 2.147 140 Km 896.657
387
KROLICZEK JANUSZ
POLONIA PL-19-157960
1 896.567 2.153 140 Km 896.567
388
UKRAINE MASTER
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-141
1 896.475 2.158 140 Km 896.475
389
LEXMAN TEAM
CROACIA CRO-19-31696
1 896.291 2.164 140 Km 896.291
390
ALEXANDER GEBEL
ALEMANIA DV-19-07407-132
1 895.925 2.17 140 Km 895.925
391
MARCUS LECKE
ALEMANIA DV-19-04087-313
1 895.833 2.175 140 Km 895.833
392
KARIM
Breeded by: GOLDWINGS USA
ESTADOSUNIDOSDEAMERI IF-EMC-19-342
1 895.743 2.181 140 Km 895.743
393
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN A
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-23232
1 895.743 2.186 140 Km 895.743
394
FRANCISCO VIDAURRE
ESPAÑA ESP-19-115561
1 895.651 2.192 140 Km 895.651
395
SBAAI HICHAM-YASSIN AANAN F
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145197
1 895.559 2.197 140 Km 895.559
396
EMERALD&DIAMONDS DYNASTY A
IRLANDA DEL NORTE GB-19-V17871
DYNASTY 871
1 895.468 2.203 140 Km 895.468
397
SZYMANSKI ZBIGNIEW
POLONIA PL-19-0365-5039
1 894.829 2.209 140 Km 894.829
398
RIDA GZOULY E
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145120
1 894.737 2.214 140 Km 894.737
399
DERBY INT. BRASOV
RUMANIA RO-19-049412
1 894.554 2.22 140 Km 894.554
400
RIDA GZOULY F
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145051
1 894.373 2.225 140 Km 894.373
401
AHNIBA & MOHAMEDE GZOULY
MARRUECOS ESP-19-145132
1 894.19 2.231 140 Km 894.19
402
HAMMOUDA/OUMAST/HARCHAOUI/NADI
MARRUECOS MAROC-19-50004
1 894.099 2.236 140 Km 894.099
403